Race Results for
Brentwood Grand Prix
Los Angeles, CA, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 08/04/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1416.73Osvaldo Mora   Norwalk, CA 394680   Bahati Foundation Elite Team
2430.06Katin Mitchell   Fontana, CA 368896   Southern California Velo
3443.39Tristan Mitchell   Fontana, CA 368897   Southern California Velo
4456.72Kyle Mitchell   Fontana, CA 368895   Southern California Velo
5470.05Alexander Lochmiller   San Diego 393634   Rokform/Rock N' Road
6483.38Nikolas Lovegren   Lakewood, CA 376116   Lightning Velo
7496.71Edward Huntsman   Newport Coast 393676   Rokform/Rock N' Road
8Taylor Jordan      
9523.37Mitchell Mesecher   Stevenson Ranch, CA 368898   
10536.70Jake Mesecher   Stevenson Ranch, CA 369007   
11550.03daniele riviello   Los Angeles, CA 393303   Flight School - La Grange U21
12563.36Thomas Steiner   Del Mar, CA 392871   G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
13576.69Lucio Rivas   Camarillo, CA 404874   
14590.02Lenny Melamed   Pacific Palisades, CA 393421   Flight School - La Grange U21

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1248.33Christian Sanchez   Chula Vista, CA 291097   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
2271.56Drew Kalasky   Tustin, CA 309096   Rokform/Rock N' Road
3294.79Jules Gilliam   Manhattan Beach, CA 295492   Team Specialized Racing Juniors
4318.02Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893   ISCorp Cycling Team
5341.25David Herrera   Corona, CA 379322   Southern California Velo
6364.48thomas quimzon   Santa Ana, CA 336612   Rokform/Rock N' Road
7387.71Massimo Lucidi   Laguna Beach, CA 334978   Rokform/Rock N' Road
8410.94Ian Schwartz   Newport Beach, CA 330526   Rokform/Rock N' Road
9434.17Trevor Goodman   Los Angeles, CA 393354   Flight School - La Grange U21
10457.40noah schlosser   Stevenson Ranch Ca 394749   Santa Clarita Velo
11480.63Nicolas Hasbun   Pasadena 405905   
12503.86Edward Huntsman   Newport Coast 393676   Rokform/Rock N' Road
13527.09Osvaldo Mora   Norwalk, CA 394680   Bahati Foundation Elite Team
14550.32Maxwell Zucker   Los Angeles 411928   
DNPSam Melamed   Pacific Palisades, CA 393418   Flight School - La Grange U21
DNPSean Quinn   Sherman Oaks, CA 335926   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPNick Robertson   San Dimas, CA 365281   Southern California Velo
DNPRafael Solorzano   Inglewood, CA 381529   Flight School - La Grange U21

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1142.88Adam Alvarez   Camarillo, CA 305534   LUX Pro Development
2163.03Chazmichael Morales   El Segundo, CA 280745   Cycles Veloce
3183.18Gavin Hoover   Manhattan Beach, CA 280682   Rokform/Rock N' Road
4203.33Matthew Chuml   Fontana, CA 338406   Southern California Velo
5223.48Brian Stack   San Diego, CA 265226   G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
6243.63Nick Robertson   San Dimas, CA 365281   Southern California Velo
7263.78Bailey Eckles   Big Bear City 333980   Gruppo Velo
8283.93Jack Tucker   Newport Beach, CA 288724   Rokform/Rock N' Road
9304.08Joe Tarrant   La Verne, CA 288461   Southern California Velo
10324.23Emmanuel Cruz   Downey, CA 394679   
11344.38Thomas Lin   Santa Monica, CA 369358   Flight School - La Grange U21
12364.53Jack Keller   Los Angeles, CA 381812   Velo Club LaGrange
13384.68Rafael ZamarronBrito   Montebello, CA 401685   
14404.83kevin barker   Placentia 395630   Team Velocity
15424.98Lucas Bentz   Santa Monica, CA 393907   Unity Sports Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1102.85Justin Oien   Escondido, CA 314666   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
2113.69Andres Morales   San Ysidro, CA 346176   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
3124.53Sean McELroy   Palmdale, CA 331752   Team Specialized Racing Juniors
4135.37Anthony Fitch   Glendora, CA 297159   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
5146.21Eric Oien   Escondido, CA 310546   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
6157.05Quinten Kirby   San Diego, CA 215644   SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
7167.89Aaron Loftus   North Hills, CA 271199   BGM Sports
8178.73Nathan Rico   Orange, CA 274822   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
9189.57David Kennedy   Burbank, CA 368740   PAA/REMAX
10200.41Elijah Ruggiero   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 377154   Rock Sports Racing
11211.25Duban Sanchez   Corona, CA 295136   Rokform/Rock N' Road
12222.09Aubrey Smentkowski   Westminster, CA 328030   Rokform/Rock N' Road
13232.93Austin Mathis   Coronado, CA 386822   BPC Cycling
14243.77Matthew Chuml   Fontana, CA 338406   Southern California Velo
15254.61Brian Stack   San Diego, CA 265226   G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
16265.45Marcelo Cleveland   Ontario, CA 237598   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
17276.29Thomas Musca   Santa Monica, CA 335166   Velo Club LaGrange
18287.13Edward Horvet   West Hills, CA 290181   LUX Pro Development
19297.97Tony Comer   San Marcos, CA 273036   Major Motion Development
20308.81Samuel Krut   Encino, CA 308588   Encino Velo Cycling Club
21319.65Jack Page   Santa Barbara, CA 366370   LUX Pro Development
22330.49Thomas Lin   Santa Monica, CA 369358   Flight School - La Grange U21
23341.33michael barker   Placentia, CA 394191   Team Velocity
24352.17Angel Magdaleno   Los Angeles 411769   
DNPAldair Fructuoso   Santa Monica, CA 411870   
DNPGavin Hoover   Manhattan Beach, CA 280682   Rokform/Rock N' Road

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1109.95Bob Pellkofer   San Clemente, CA 47652   Rokform/Rock N' Road
2118.26Malcolm Hill   Westlake Village, CA 156650   Breakaway from Cancer Masters
3126.57Mark Hoffenberg   Santa Rosa Ca 45461   Rokform/Rock N' Road
4134.88Gilbert Hatton   Pottstown, PA 61128   Team Alliance Environmental
5143.19Cyril Hunte   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 52086   Southern California Velo
6151.50Gerald Finken   Fargo, ND 49239   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7159.81Daniel Nicolette   Los Alamitos, CA 26090   Rokform/Rock N' Road
8168.12Donald Denegal   Los Angeles 93812   Velo Allegro
9176.43William Ralph   Agoura Hills, CA 125834   Rokform/Rock N' Road
10184.74Henry Schnepf   Newport Beach, CA 70853   Rokform/Rock N' Road
11193.05Ricky Shorts   Long Beach, CA 52251   Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
12201.36Lee Romans   Seal Beach, CA 110259   Paramount Racing
13209.67Daniel Swietlik   Hollywood, CA 60602   OTR Racing
14217.98Timothy Meza   Laguna Woods, CA 258639   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
15226.29Kevin Ryan   Ventura, CA 177958   METALMTN Cycling
16234.60John Brown   Santa Cruz, CA 5094   Family Cycling Center
17242.91Jeffrey Moreton   San Gabriel, CA 25023   Rokform/Rock N' Road
18251.22Dale Luedtke   Oceanside, CA 47262   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
19259.53Rodney Malloy   Los Angeles, CA 107559   Bahati Foundation-CA
20267.84Mark Ainslie   Fallbrook, CA 1254   
21276.15Kim Bleth   Santa Barbara, CA 49191   Rokform/Rock N' Road
22284.46Lothar Cramer   Laguna Niguel, CA 54084   
23292.77Alex Gonzalez   Alhambra, CA 271566   Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
24301.08Witold Czulak   Encino, CA 276778   Breakaway from Cancer Masters
25309.39Keith Ketterer   Camarillo, CA 48434   Breakaway from Cancer Masters
26317.70Ben Cardenas   La Crescenta, CA 6082   Squadra Carrera
DNPCorey Pendleton   Los Angeles, CA 144702   Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
DNPGary Phillips   Los Angeles 383446   Velo Club LaGrange
DNPAnthony Reguero   Irvine, CA 333364   WIN-TEAM RACING
DNPRalph Rivas   Cudahy, CA 282806   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1155.55Mike Marotta   Bakersfield, CA 72880   Swami's Cycling Club
2173.97John Rubcic   Hemet, CA 48760   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3192.39Leo Pettus   Yorba Linda, CA 219074   OCW/Paramount Racing
4210.81John Roest   Fontana, CA 277180   Southern California Velo
5229.23Howard Miller   Long Beach, CA 49424   OCW/Paramount Racing
6247.65Robert Mosier   Inglewood, CA 140826   Bahati Foundation-CA
7266.07Steven Borer   Bend, OR 245777   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
8284.49Steve Bernede   Laguna Beach, CA 126351   Team Werks
9302.91William Carvin   Long Beach, CA 101582   
10321.33Raphael Gomez   Pasadena, CA 3793   
11339.75Chris Cochran   Simi Valley, CA 411767   
DNPJohn McKee   Westminster, CA 180386   Paramount Racing
DNPGary Westerfield   Orange, CA 48245   Cycles Veloce
DNPMichael Fleming   Pomona, CA 129293   South Bay Wheelmen

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
164.69Ricardo Escuela (1 - Cat1)   Santa Monica 257489   Predator Cycling
266.82Justin Williams (2 - Cat1)   Los Angeles 197316   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
368.95Logan Loader (3 - Cat1)   Felton, CA 198542   UCI CT: Team Exergy
471.08Eric Marcotte (4 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 212698   ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
573.21Sergio Hernandez (5 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA 201874   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
675.34Dustin Armstrong (1 - Cat2)   Oak Park, CA 340320   Serious Cycling
777.47Justin Oien (6 - Cat1)   Escondido, CA 314666   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
879.60Samuel (Hunter) Grove (7 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA 218355   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
981.73Eric Riggs (8 - Cat1)   Antelope, CA 191302   Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
1083.86Morgan Ryan (9 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA 177959   Get Crackin'
1185.99Brian McCulloch (10 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA 169774   CashCall Mortgage
1288.12Cory Williams (11 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 224173   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
1390.25Anthony Fitch (2 - Cat2)   Glendora, CA 297159   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
1492.38Anthony Canevari (12 - Cat1)   Downey, CA 293641   Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
1594.51Thibault Jeannes   Seaside, CA 411050   
1696.64Lee Muse (13 - Cat1)   Danville, CA 281123   Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
1798.77Logan Fiedler (3 - Cat2)   Vista, CA 277371   SPY GIANT RIDE
18100.90Nicholas Castellano (4 - Cat2)   Upland, CA 286757   Team Specialized Racing Juniors
19103.03Kyle Gritters (14 - Cat1)   Corona, CA 188578   Rokform/Rock N' Road
20105.16Brandon Gritters (15 - Cat1)   Mission Viejo, CA 207755   Rokform/Rock N' Road
21107.29Cory Greenberg (16 - Cat1)   Simi Valley, CA 243988   Get Crackin'
22109.42Stefano Barberi (17 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA 136696   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
23111.55Kyohei Mizuno (5 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 402245   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
24113.68Evan Stade (18 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 302395   Rokform/Rock N' Road
25115.81Anthony Vasilas (6 - Cat2)   Saint Petersburg, FL 197167   SPY GIANT RIDE
26117.94Tyler Locke (19 - Cat1)   Canyon Country, CA 218099   
27120.07Derek Brauch (20 - Cat1)   Manhattan Beach, CA 293557   Team Helen's
28122.20Brian Zink (7 - Cat2)   San Diego, CA 263275   SPY GIANT RIDE
29124.33Fabrizio VonNacher (21 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA 394218   CashCall Mortgage
30126.46Michael Weicht (22 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA 377305   CashCall Mortgage
31128.59Julio Mollinedo (23 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 313236   
32130.72Mark Shimahara (24 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA 32481   
33132.85John Van Dyke (25 - Cat1)   Irvine Ca 238430   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
DNPMichael Herdman (Cat1)   Dana Point, CA 179332   CORE Orthopedics Avera Medical Group
DNPBryan Larsen (Cat1)   Dana Point, CA 195204   Stage 17 Racing
DNPAndrew Sjogren (Cat2)   Riverside, CA 271744   Stage 17 Racing
DNPCharles Luib (Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV 252688   Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
DNPEric Losak (Cat1)   San Clemente 175239   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNPCharon Smith (Cat1)   Signal Hill, CA 216760   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPJohn Wike (Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA 38191   Surf City Cyclery
DNPRudolph Napolitano (Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 214693   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
DNPGustavo-Adolfo Mendez (Cat1)   Pasadena, CA 217128   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPDillon Clapp (Cat2)   Stevenson Ranch, CA 6973   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNPCody O'Reilly (Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 141922   UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNPMartin Adamczyk (Cat1)   San Diego, CA 115698   Revolution/Zoca
DNPAlan Antonuk (Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 200093   
DNPScott Arnold (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 1957   Athlete Octane
DNPMarco Arocha (Cat2)   Thousand Oaks, CA 287924   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPVictor Ayala (Cat1)    128496   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPBen Barthel (Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA 267927   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
DNPChristopher Barton (Cat1)   Camarillo, CA 185877   UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNPDaniel Bomfim (Cat2)   Manhattan Beach, CA 60655   University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNPMackenzie Champlin (Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 305929   Big Orange Cycling
DNPChristian Cognigni (Cat2)   San Clemente, CA 60646   Black Sheep Squadron
DNPMarcos Corona (Cat2)   Irvine, CA 259408   Paramount Racing
DNPAram Dellalian (Cat1)   Hollywood, CA 188580   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPChris DeMarchi (Cat1)   Chino, CA 9156   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPDevan Dunn (Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA 287721   CashCall Mortgage
DNPMark Feser (Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 349216   Athlete Octane
DNPRodrigo Flores (Cat2)   Port Hueneme, CA 213448   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNPAaron Gallardo (Cat2)   Woodland Hills Ca 160366   Team Helen's
DNPjuan garibay (Cat2)   Pomona, CA 391969   SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
DNPTravis Glysson (Cat2)   Anthem, AZ 305194   Flagstaff Cycling
DNPRobert Kamppila (Cat1)   Cerritos, CA 58194   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPShane Lawlor (Cat2)   San Clemente, CA 195580   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPJoseph Lupien (Cat2)   Santa Maria 366765   Team Winded
DNPDavid McNeal (Cat2)   Burbank, CA 144611   SPY GIANT RIDE
DNPStuart Press (Cat1)   Los Altos 133656   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPAlex Pristash (Cat1)   Las Vegas, NV 305506   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPLuke Ramseth (Cat2)   Colfax, CA 208152   Paramount Racing
DNPDavid Santos (Cat1)   El Cajon, CA 278526   CashCall Mortgage
DNPerick sobey (Cat2)   Thousand Oaks, CA 316972   SPY GIANT RIDE
DNPMike Tettleton (Cat1)   La Verne, CA 206298   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPPhilip Tinstman (Cat1)   San Marcos, CA 35628   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPShawn VanGassen (Cat1)   San Diego, CA 156086   SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
DNPChris Waggoner (Cat2)   Newhall, CA 317936   SPY GIANT RIDE
DNPShawn Wayland (Cat2)   Simi Valley, CA 359463   Serious Cycling
DNPCJ Williams (Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 224178   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
DNPAaron Wimberley (Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA 195952   Team Helen's
DNPLuis-Alejandro Zamudio (Cat1)   Chula Vista, CA 204879   
DNPTod Smith (Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 249644   Bicycle Haus Racing
DNPChristian Walker (Cat1)   Goleta, CA 50894   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
DNPDERRYL HALPERN (Cat2)   Newbury Park, CA 331896   METALMTN Cycling
DNPQuinten Kirby (Cat2)   San Diego, CA 215644   SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
DNPPatrick Bos (Cat2)   Valencia, CA 72715   Surf City Cyclery
DNPSteven Salazar (Cat2)   North Hollywood, CA 89415   Bahati Foundation-CA
DNPTimothy McGee (Cat2)   San Pedro, CA 322204   Predator Carbon Repair
DNPGregory Coburn (Cat2)   Henderson, NV 48205   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPRyan Schneider (Cat1)   Huntington Beach, CA 304909   Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
DNPTaylor Vaccari (Cat2)   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 272524   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
DNPMichael Johnson (Cat1)   Mission Viejo, CA 110745   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPAnthony Morrow (Cat1)   Cerritos, CA 497   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPAlfonso Garcia (Cat2)   Alhambra, CA 275313   Serious Cycling
DNPRandall Coxworth (Cat1)   San Diego, CA 48052   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPArturo Anaya      
DNPNathan Seaford (Cat2)   Glendora, CA 354044   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
DNPDaniel Gay (Cat1)   Temecula, CA 214863   Get Crackin'
DNPJustin Savord (Cat2)   Garden Grove, CA 327292   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
DNPAndrew Bosco (Cat1)   Alta Loma, CA 215226   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
DNPRyan Early (Cat2)   Escondido, CA 306670   Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
DNPShawn Daurelio (Cat1)   Laguna Beach, CA 287621   Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear
DNPLars Finanger (Cat1)   The Woodlands, TX 204441   SPY GIANT RIDE

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
170.25Philip Tinstman (1 - Cat1)   San Marcos, CA 35628   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
272.31Michael Johnson (2 - Cat1)   Mission Viejo, CA 110745   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
374.37Rudolph Napolitano (3 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 214693   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
476.43Chris DeMarchi (4 - Cat1)   Chino, CA 9156   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
578.49Patrick Bos (1 - Cat2)   Valencia, CA 72715   Surf City Cyclery
680.55Charon Smith (5 - Cat1)   Signal Hill, CA 216760   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
782.61Randall Coxworth (6 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 48052   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
884.67Paul Vaccari (2 - Cat2)   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 129753   Rock Sports Racing
986.73Derek Brauch (7 - Cat1)   Manhattan Beach, CA 293557   Team Helen's
1088.79Aaron Wimberley (8 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA 195952   Team Helen's
1190.85DERRYL HALPERN (3 - Cat2)   Newbury Park, CA 331896   METALMTN Cycling
1292.91Eric Anderson (4 - Cat2)   Palos Verdes Estates, CA 118247   SPY GIANT RIDE
1394.97Billy Jones (9 - Cat1)   Milwaukee, WI 53173   ISCorp Cycling Team
1497.03Thomas Brown (1 - Cat3)   Redlands, CA 121984   CA Pools/ Primal
1599.09Anthony Morrow (10 - Cat1)   Cerritos, CA 497   CA Pools/ Primal
16101.15John Wike (11 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA 38191   Surf City Cyclery
17103.21David McNeal (5 - Cat2)   Burbank, CA 144611   SPY GIANT RIDE
18105.27Israel Tapia (2 - Cat3)   Rialto, CA 397425   WIN-TEAM RACING
19107.33Harold Martinez (6 - Cat2)   Redondo Beach, CA 52396   SPY GIANT RIDE
20109.39Nathan Lloyd (7 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 21397   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
21111.45Christopher Hahn (8 - Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA 51418   Platinum Performance Cycling Team
22113.51Daniel Reback (9 - Cat2)   Long Beach, CA 141562   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
23115.57Sean Ekins (10 - Cat2)   Castaic, CA 304231   CA Pools/ Primal
24117.63Bart Clifford (11 - Cat2)   Thousand Oaks , CA 263807   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
25119.69Ruben Meza (12 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA 62483   CA Pools/ Primal
26121.75Robert Kamppila (13 - Cat1)   Cerritos, CA 58194   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
27123.81Derric Swinfard (12 - Cat2)   Riverside, CA 289275   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
28125.87Scott Evans (13 - Cat2)   Santa Clarita, CA 11080   8th Wonder Cycling
29127.93Patrick Caro (14 - Cat1)   Claremont 88582   Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear
30129.99Brian Duff (14 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 175887   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
31132.05Ivan Dominguez (15 - Cat1)   Westlake Village, CA 153619   Saturn Cycling Team TTIII
32134.11Christopher Jones (15 - Cat2)   Redondo Beach, CA 205317   Team Helen's
33136.17Dedrick Kon (16 - Cat2)   La Crescenta, CA 286042   Team Helen's
34138.23Mike McMahon (17 - Cat2)   Lake Forest, CA 23731   Team Velocity
35140.29Fred Arellano (3 - Cat3)   Pasadena, CA 240535   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
36142.35Bryan Salazar (1 - Cat4)   Burbank, CA 260207   Gruppo Velo
37144.41Brian Cook (16 - Cat1)   Santa Barbara, CA 206040   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
38146.47Patrick Watson (4 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 158915   Team Helen's
39148.53Shane Lawlor (18 - Cat2)   San Clemente, CA 195580   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
40150.59Kenneth Rogers (5 - Cat3)   Cerritos, CA 280925   Surf City Cyclery
41152.65Gregory Lonergan (19 - Cat2)   Redondo Beach, CA 112571   Ironfly
42154.71Roger Hauptman (6 - Cat3)   Upland, CA 358318   Southern California Velo
43156.77Shawn VanGassen (17 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 156086   SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
44158.83Craig Miller (20 - Cat2)   Orange, CA 68549   BBI-SIC Cycling
DNPNoah Adams (Cat4)   Simi Valley, CA 391791   
DNPIvan Reynaldo Beltran (Cat3)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 45073   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPWilson Blas (Cat2)   West Covina, CA 275162   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPJohn Camilli (Cat3)   Ventura, CA 191929   METALMTN Cycling
DNPRaul Cortez (Cat3)   Oceanside, CA 92852   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPrigo cruz (Cat3)   Santa Ana 306208   Win-Team Racing
DNPMike Faello (Cat2)   Costa Mesa, CA 221350   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPMarco Fantone (Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 140521   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPRodrigo Flores (Cat2)   Port Hueneme, CA 213448   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNPAaron Gallardo (Cat2)   Woodland Hills Ca 160366   Team Helen's
DNPKyle Heinrich (Cat3)   Huntington Beach, CA 125175   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPRichard Klusman (Cat3)   Oxnard, CA 49709   METALMTN Cycling
DNPHoward Levy (Cat3)   Moorpark, CA 364774   CVC Racing
DNPHomero Mejia (Cat4)   Oxnard, CA 293648   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPChad Moston (Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 367394   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPShawn Nelson (Cat3)   Altadena, CA 25898   OTR Racing
DNPMark Noble (Cat2)   Ventura, CA 26173   METALMTN Cycling
DNPJeff Prinz (Cat1)   Cleveland 131478   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPErick Rodas (Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 148165   Helens Racing
DNPScott Rosenberg (Cat4)   Redondo Beach, CA 367173   Bike Palace
DNPJohn Slover (Cat1)   Camarillo, CA 69735   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPNick Steel (Cat3)   Thousand Oaks, CA 331634   Serious Cycling
DNPFrank Velasquez (Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 36567   Gruppo Velo
DNPMichael Yeager (Cat4)   Morgan Hill, CA 366475   Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNPTony Zaldua (Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 50418   Gruppo Velo
DNPLee Ziff (Cat3)   Beverly Hills, CA 80089   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPAnthony Reguero (Cat4)   Irvine, CA 333364   WIN-TEAM RACING
DNPGonzalo Zamora (Cat4)   Simi Valley, CA 392642   CVC Racing
DNPFrank Schroeder (Cat2)   Claremont, CA 180843   BBI-SIC Cycling
DNPBud Owens (Cat2)   Claremont, CA 79247   BBI-SIC Cycling
DNPGordon Henning (Cat3)   San Diego, CA 191523   Hi -Tech Bikes
DNPBenjamin Eicholtz (Cat3)   Aliso Viejo, CA 61   Radsport Cycling Team
DNPTomo Hamasaki (Cat1)   Las Vegas 50511   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPTrevor Dunn (Cat2)   Ventura, CA 272790   METALMTN Cycling
DNPGregory Coburn (Cat2)   Henderson, NV 48205   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPMike Davis (Cat3)   Lakewood, CA 188907   Team Helen's
DNPRandall Broussard (Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 177197   
DNPAlfonso Garcia (Cat2)   Alhambra, CA 275313   Serious Cycling
DNPRoss Gagnon (Cat3)   Long Beach, CA 197750   BBI-SIC Cycling
DNPArmin Rahm (Cat1)   S Pasadena, CA 96655   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
DNPSean Matthews (Cat3)   Bell, CA 217113   Bahati Foundation-CA
DNPBrian Matsumoto (Cat3)   Walnut, CA 22919   Team Velocity
DNPCarlos Gonzalez (Cat3)   Pico Rivera, CA 219105   DARE
DNPRobb Mesecher (Cat3)   Stevenson Ranch, CA 263338   Breakaway from Cancer Masters

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
188.37Mike McMahon (1 - Cat2)   Lake Forest, CA 23731   Team Velocity
290.08John Slover (1 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA 69735   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
391.79Bill Harris (2 - Cat1)   Garden Grove, CA 15179   BBI-SIC Cycling
493.50Brett Clare (2 - Cat2)   Encinitas, CA 47831   Breakaway from Cancer Masters
595.21Thurlow Rogers (3 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 30417   Breakaway from Cancer Masters
696.92Mark Noble (3 - Cat2)   Ventura, CA 26173   METALMTN Cycling
798.63Craig Miller (4 - Cat2)   Orange, CA 68549   BBI-SIC Cycling
8100.34Alan Flores (5 - Cat2)   Newport Beach, CA 50870   SPY GIANT RIDE
9102.05Steven Strickler (6 - Cat2)   Newport Beach, CA 107274   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
10103.76Christopher Hahn (7 - Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA 51418   Platinum Performance Cycling Team
11105.47Bart Clifford (8 - Cat2)   Thousand Oaks , CA 263807   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
12107.18John Hatchitt (1 - Cat3)   Valencia, CA 269026   SPY GIANT RIDE
13108.89Richard Cimadoro (9 - Cat2)   Thousand Oaks, CA 6934   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14110.60Aron Gadhia (4 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 197322   SPY GIANT RIDE
15112.31Dereck Butterfield (10 - Cat2)   Rialto, CA 5708   Rock Sports Racing
16114.02Harold Martinez (11 - Cat2)   Redondo Beach, CA 52396   SPY GIANT RIDE
17115.73Christian Walker (5 - Cat1)   Goleta, CA 50894   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
18117.44Armin Rahm (6 - Cat1)   S Pasadena, CA 96655   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
19119.15Seth Davidson (2 - Cat3)   Torrance, CA 216205   SPY GIANT RIDE
20120.86Jon Nist (12 - Cat2)   Claremont, CA 52062   SPY GIANT RIDE
21122.57Benny Parks (13 - Cat2)   Rancho Mirage, CA 27288   Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
22124.28Bud Owens (14 - Cat2)   Claremont, CA 79247   BBI-SIC Cycling
23125.99Roger Hauptman (3 - Cat3)   Upland, CA 358318   Southern California Velo
24127.70Tod Smith (15 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 249644   Bicycle Haus Racing
25129.41Robb Mesecher (4 - Cat3)   Stevenson Ranch, CA 263338   Breakaway from Cancer Masters
26131.12Francisco Vidal (1 - Cat4)   Newhall, CA 289756   CA Pools/ Primal
27132.83Terry Heil   National City, CA 396186   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
28134.54Thomas FitzGibbon (5 - Cat3)   Newbury Park, CA 139462   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
29136.25Gerald Finken (16 - Cat2)   Fargo, ND 49239   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
30137.96Billy Wayne (6 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA 257050   Radsport Cycling Team
31139.67Theodor Imbior (17 - Cat2)   Alhambra, CA 106403   Ice Sportswear Cycling Team
32141.38Michael Carro (18 - Cat2)   Eagle Rock, CA 108680   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
33143.09Fred Arellano (7 - Cat3)   Pasadena, CA 240535   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
34144.80Mike Frias (19 - Cat2)   Moorpark, CA 12407   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
35146.51Artemio Martinez (8 - Cat3)   Rialto, CA 247807   Team Redlands
36148.22Malcolm Hill (20 - Cat2)   Westlake Village, CA 156650   Breakaway from Cancer Masters
37149.93Brian Matsumoto (9 - Cat3)   Walnut, CA 22919   Team Velocity
38151.64Donald MacGregor (10 - Cat3)   Anaheim Ca 117782   Team Velocity
39153.35Brien Miller (11 - Cat3)   Palm Desert, CA 292387   Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
40155.06James Chao (2 - Cat4)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 301634   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
41156.77Edward Monnier (21 - Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 48873   VRC
42158.48Kenneth Rogers (12 - Cat3)   Cerritos, CA 280925   Surf City Cyclery
43160.19Taylor Fenstermacher (22 - Cat2)   Redondo Beach, CA 52735   SPY GIANT RIDE
44161.90Joseph Dagostino (23 - Cat2)   San Diego, CA 50754   CA Pools/ Primal
45163.61John Camilli (13 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA 191929   METALMTN Cycling
46165.32Lee Ziff (14 - Cat3)   Beverly Hills, CA 80089   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
47167.03Garry Summers (15 - Cat3)   South Pasadena, CA 34637   BBI-SIC Cycling
48168.74Josef Rodarti (16 - Cat3)   Sanclemente, CA 292016   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
49170.45Marco Fantone (24 - Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 140521   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
50172.16Ross Gagnon (17 - Cat3)   Long Beach, CA 197750   BBI-SIC Cycling
51173.87Frank Schroeder (25 - Cat2)   Claremont, CA 180843   BBI-SIC Cycling
DNPVito Altieri (Cat3)   Santa Clarita, CA 305526   Santa Clarita Velo
DNPKenneth Bartholomew (Cat3)   Founain Valley, CA 60388   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNPBert Glennon (Cat2)   Simi Valley, CA 169088   BGM Sports
DNPDuane Hicks (Cat4)   Sherman Oaks, CA 348766   Team Zombies
DNPKurt Kovacks (Cat3)   Menifee, CA 263117   Team Talbott Vineyards / Cycles Brixton
DNPDavid McGrath (Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 287060   Velo Club LaGrange
DNPAnthony Reguero (Cat4)   Irvine, CA 333364   WIN-TEAM RACING
DNPJohn Rondash (Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 52283   SPY GIANT RIDE
DNPFrank Sarate (Cat1)   Claremont, CA 49658   SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
DNPLare Wardrop (Cat4)   Costa Mesa, CA 365352   
DNPRandall Broussard (Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 177197   
DNPBob Pellkofer (Cat1)   San Clemente, CA 47652   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPGilbert Hatton (Cat2)   Pottstown, PA 61128   Team Alliance Environmental
DNPBrett Ball (Cat4)   Las Vegas, NV 272539   Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
DNPJulian Perez (Cat4)   Las Vegas 361585   Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
DNPMani Motamed (Cat3)   Ladera Ranch, CA 52564   ADOBO VELO
DNPPaul Hauck (Cat3)   Canyon Country, CA 53255   Santa Clarita Velo
DNPChuck Winn (Cat3)   Redondo Beach, CA 306544   South Bay Wheelmen
DNPAlan Morissette (Cat3)   Redondo Beach, CA 160306   South Bay Wheelmen
DNPMichael Samuelsen (Cat3)   Marina Del Rey, CA 51041   Now Cycling
DNPFrank Carone (Cat4)   San Juan Capistrano, CA 393926   
DNPMichael Roe (Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 272137   Velo Club LaGrange
DNPTomo Hamasaki (Cat1)   Las Vegas 50511   MRI Endurance Elite Masters

Men - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1118.32Andres Morales   San Ysidro, CA 346176   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
2119.99Raul Cortez   Oceanside, CA 92852   CA Pools/ Primal
3121.66leo reyes   Ontario, CA 371906   Southern California Velo
4123.33Daniel Zitter   La Jolla, CA 336890   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
5125.00Michael Cleveland   Temecula, CA 337026   CA Pools/ Primal
6126.67Jonathan Deguzman   San Diego, CA 333366   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
7128.34Robert Perez   Newport Beach, CA 258159   
8130.01Jose Reyes   Ontario 393485   Southern California Velo
9131.68Sean Ekins   Castaic, CA 304231   CA Pools/ Primal
10133.35Michael Tunzi   Claremont, CA 360736   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
11135.02Tim Woo   Fontana, CA 337644   Rock Sports Racing
11135.02Daniel Caldera   Alta Loma, CA 337994   Rock Sports Racing
13138.36JayPee Gregorio   Irvine, CA 301510   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
14140.03Tony Zaldua   Los Angeles, CA 50418   Gruppo Velo
15141.70paul chia   Castaic, CA 313598   CA Pools/ Primal
16143.37Treavor Matsushima   Cypress, CA 356667   Ritte Racing
17145.04Jason Curtis   Valencia, CA 288870   CA Pools/ Primal
18146.71Christopher Rea   Goleta Ca 394667   UCSB Cycling
19148.38Oscar Gutierrez   La Puente, CA 197767   Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
20150.05Eric Oien   Escondido, CA 310546   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
21151.72Rob Morris   Long Beach, CA 375101   
22153.39Jake Cohen   Goleta, CA 367217   UCSB Cycling
23155.06Ryan Wei   Diamond Bar, CA 328624   OTR Racing
24156.73Adam Alvarez   Camarillo, CA 305534   LUX Pro Development
25158.40Kelsey Judd   Goleta, CA 291303   Stage 17 Velo Club
26160.07Daniel Willett   San Clemente, CA 254433   Southern California Velo
27161.74Salvador Maciel   Chula Vista, CA 277673   CA Pools/ Primal
28163.41Sean McELroy   Palmdale, CA 331752   Team Specialized Racing Juniors
29165.08Brad Williams   Los Angeles, CA 333560   Ritte Van Vlaanderen
30166.75Nathan Grill   Las Vegas, NV 279417   Les Rois Cycling Club
31168.42John McNulty   Cerritos, CA 50009   Bike Palace
32170.09Mark Slobom   Mission Viejo, CA 70835   OC Armada Racing
33171.76Aubrey Smentkowski   Westminster, CA 328030   Rokform/Rock N' Road
34173.43Dennis Cabrera   Los Angeles, CA 292339   Big Orange Cycling
35175.10Peyton Cooke   Torrance, CA 329712   Big Orange Cycling
36176.77Joseph Dean   Indianapolis 358882   Southern California Velo
37178.44Luis Alvarado   Riverside, CA 337174   CA Pools/ Primal
38180.11Hector Garcia   Los Angeles, CA 255478   Bahati Foundation Elite Team
39181.78Jose Mata   Oxnard  279256   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
40183.45Patrick Barrett   Santa Monica, CA 234133   Austinbikes/Revenant
41185.12Shawn Nelson   Altadena, CA 25898   OTR Racing
42186.79Karl Holst   Camarillo, CA 155632   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
43188.46Duban Sanchez   Corona, CA 295136   Rokform/Rock N' Road
44190.13Gary Aanerud   Camarillo, CA 251665   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
45191.80Bailey Eckles   Big Bear City 333980   Gruppo Velo
46193.47Marc DeLeon   Woodland Hills, CA 197848   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
47195.14Marcelo Cleveland   Ontario, CA 237598   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
48196.81Christian Husband   Corona, CA 291064   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
49198.48Chad Moston   Los Angeles, CA 367394   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
50200.15Nick Steel   Thousand Oaks, CA 331634   Serious Cycling
51201.82Charles Hamm   Oxnard, CA 14837   The HAMM Team
52203.49Frank Flores   Oxnard, CA 183798   
53205.16Aaron Goodale   Murrieta, CA 259142   CA Pools/ Primal
54206.83Gordon Henning   San Diego, CA 191523   Hi -Tech Bikes
55208.50Matthew Chuml   Fontana, CA 338406   Southern California Velo
56210.17Raphael Oliveira   Tujunga, CA 364872   OTR Racing
57211.84Greg Goodwine   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 286760   Rock Sports Racing
58213.51Kyle Ireton   Portland, OR 296055   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
59215.18Aaron Loftus   North Hills, CA 271199   BGM Sports
60216.85Salvador Cano   Riverside, CA 337176   CA Pools/ Primal
61218.52Robert Stotts   Burbank, CA 34317   OTR Racing
62220.19spencer ito   Long Beach, CA 331486   
63221.86Jeremy Ayers   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 318904   Rock Sports Racing
64223.53Moe Saurenman   Fontana, CA 307473   Rock Sports Racing
65225.20Benjamin Sarno   Marion, IN 337984   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
66226.87Jake Spelman   Gilbert, AZ 305505   Athlete Octane
67228.54Mathew Ly   Fountainvalley, CA 317554   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
68230.21Rudy Muncker   Corona, CA 212589   Majestic Cycling
69231.88Mario Rivera   Newport Beach, CA 260063   Rokform/Rock N' Road
70233.55Guy Roundy   West Jordan, UT 51897   CA Pools/ Primal
71235.22Brian Co   Encinitas, CA 84510   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
72236.89Brian Quan   San Diego, CA 188895   Catalyst Racing
DNPAdrain Amodeo   Santa Monica, CA 153324   Ironfly
DNPIvan Reynaldo Beltran   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 45073   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPQuint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA 240136   Colorado Mesa University Cycling
DNPLino DiSalvo   Glendale, CA 369014   OTR Racing
DNPMichael Finlay   Moreno Valley, CA 309251   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPCarlos Ibarra   Montebello, CA 272170   OTR Racing
DNPRichard Klusman   Oxnard, CA 49709   METALMTN Cycling
DNPRudy Lopez   Long Beach, CA 355170   Major Motion Development
DNPRudy Ordaz   La Verne, CA 299740   OTR Racing
DNPJorge Palamara   Pasadena, CA 307838   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPSean Perry   Altadena, CA 270704   Big Orange Cycling
DNPMichael Piccirilli   Los Angeles, CA 288474   Ritte Racing
DNPRichard Rosales   North Hollywood, CA 70540   Bahati Foundation-CA
DNPErnest Sanchez   Murrieta, CA 53550   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPTaylor Tongate   Aliso Viejo, CA 293248   Bike Religion
DNPTerence Traughber   Pasadena, CA 269632   Ritte Racing
DNPDmitry Uchitel   Encino, CA 302654   OTR Racing
DNPLee Ziff   Beverly Hills, CA 80089   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPCarlos Gonzalez   Pico Rivera, CA 219105   DARE
DNPChazmichael Morales   El Segundo, CA 280745   Cycles Veloce
DNPFrancois Jones   Venice 356829   Bahati Foundation Elite Team
DNPElijah Baker   Los Angeles 140601   Bahati Foundation-CA
DNPrigo cruz   Santa Ana 306208   Win-Team Racing
DNPBenjamin Eicholtz   Aliso Viejo, CA 61   Radsport Cycling Team
DNPDavid Bautista   Poway, CA 2952   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPBrandon Hagy   San Clemente 359210   
DNPRico deSaracho   Redondo Beach 357352   Big Orange Cycling
DNPPaul Hauck   Canyon Country, CA 53255   Santa Clarita Velo

Men - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1141.47Marco Fabrizio   Los Angeles, CA 355108   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2145.08Israel Tapia   Rialto, CA 397425   WIN-TEAM RACING
3148.69Scott Rosenberg   Redondo Beach, CA 367173   Bike Palace
4152.30Robert Efthimos   Morgan Hill Ca 10528   Velo Club LaGrange
5155.91Jason Reynolds   Yucaipa, CA 187149   Team Redlands
6159.52Jonathan McKenzie   Long Beach 392724   South Bay Wheelmen
7163.13Jose LaureanoRamos   Chino Hills, CA 286824   Rokform/Rock N' Road
8166.74Matthew Gevrikyan   Pasadena, CA 377348   Gruppo Velo
9170.35Bryan Boyhan   Culver City, CA 395045   Bicycle.net Cycling Team
10173.96David Miller   Calgary Ab Canada 375508   Twin Six
11177.57Richard Lo   Arcadia Ca 371470   UCSB Cycling
12181.18John Middleton   Camarillo, CA 376983   CVC Racing
13184.79Pete Smith   Short Hills, NJ 378672   
14188.40Shane Edele   Los Angeles 407415   OTR Racing
15192.01Nick Cali   Camarillo 383775   CVC Racing
16195.62Alfred Aldaco   Oxnard, CA 381893   METALMTN Cycling
17199.23Noah Adams   Simi Valley, CA 391791   
18202.84Christopher Murphy   Alta Loma, CA 305269   Rokform/Rock N' Road
19206.45Jeffrey Mitchell   Las Vegas, NV 298516   Les Rois Cycling Club
20210.06Jason Paez   Whittier, CA 270844   Southern California Velo
21213.67TONY JULIAN   La Jolla , CA 385591   Swami's Cycling Club
22217.28Josh Mckee   Glendale 390683   OTR Racing
23220.89Langdon Taguiped   Torrance, CA 358747   
24224.50Tommy Jones   Los Angeles, CA 346586   Bahati Foundation-CA
25228.11Bryan Salazar   Burbank, CA 260207   Gruppo Velo
26231.72Felipe Castillo   Los Angeles, CA 394584   South Bay Wheelmen
27235.33Terrence Davis   Belmont Ca 334538   University of California-Santa Barbara
28238.94Drew Kogon   Pacific Palisades, CA 313290   Velo Club LaGrange
29242.55Elijah Ruggiero   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 377154   Rock Sports Racing
30246.16David Kennedy   Burbank, CA 368740   PAA/REMAX
31249.77Johnny Lance   North Hollywood, CA 237706   OTR Racing
32253.38Christian Lam   San Francisco 370448   
33256.99Michael Caldwell   Los Angeles, CA 367727   Team Helen's
34260.60Byron Becerril   Irvine, CA 307777   Rokform/Rock N' Road
35264.21Howard Levy   Moorpark, CA 364774   CVC Racing
36267.82Kurt Kovacks   Menifee, CA 263117   Team Talbott Vineyards / Cycles Brixton
37271.43Zane Adamo   Bakersfield, CA 353442   Team Go Ride
38275.04Ramon Cruz   Irvine Ca. 92614 381367   Win-Team Racing
39278.65Derek Goodman   Escondido, CA 325874   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
40282.26Kyle Wills   San Diego, CA 317706   Moment Cycle Sport
41285.87Emmanuel Cruz   Downey, CA 394679   
42289.48Jake Sandell   Somis 400984   CVC Racing
43293.09Eamon OReilly   Carlsbad Ca 395517   
44296.70david nguyen   Orange, CA 406981   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
45300.31John Snapp   Pomona, CA 296610   Southern California Velo
46303.92Christian Quant   Lawndale, CA 381976   Big Orange Cycling
47307.53Stuart Brogan   Santa Monica, CA 298119   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
48311.14Peter Pham   Santa Ana 392189   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
49314.75Daryl Oya   Coronado, CA 227589   Team Ranchos
50318.36Matt Maxfeldt   Ramona, CA 366637   Moment Cycle Sport
51UNKNOWN RIDER      
52325.58Robert Medina   Riverside 400927   Opprime Cycling Team
53329.19Robert Bushner   Sun City, CA 324868   CA Pools/ Primal
54332.80Jacob Breidenbach   Losangeles, CA 301639   Ritte Van Vlaanderen
55336.41Armando Fuentes   Bakersfield, CA 357307   UCSB Cycling
56340.02Tristan Orford   Santa Monica, CA 332636   Ritte Racing
57343.63Samuel Krut   Encino, CA 308588   Encino Velo Cycling Club
58347.24William Aligue   Lomita, CA 297710   Integrity Riderz Racing Team
59350.85ryan chancellor   Chino Hills, CA 408055   
60354.46Jerry Rios   Montebello, CA 391346   
61358.07Mason Turvey   Oceanside, CA 315894   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
62361.68Jaycee Cary   Marina Del Rey 287426   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
63365.29Nicholas Bishop   San Juan Capistrano, CA 227888   
64368.90Luis Castro Gonzalez   Villa Jimenez Michoacan 293649   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPMichael Powers   Los Angeles, CA 292302   
DNPAaron Preski   Lancaster, CA 379770   OTR Racing
DNPAndre Ptak   Maple Grove Mn 58752   Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
DNPAlbert Ramirez   Pomona, CA 344440   Majestic Cycling
DNPAnthony Reguero   Irvine, CA 333364   WIN-TEAM RACING
DNPMichael Relth   Los Angeles, CA 333564   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPKevin Salazar   Hawthorne, CA 392741   Gruppo Velo
DNPAzuzu Shehab   Glendale 390268   OTR Racing
DNPCarl Sullivan   Yuma, AZ 293324   Tom's Bicycles
DNPJonathan Tessler   Los Angeles, CA 244607   Bicycle.net Cycling Team
DNPEric Villalobos   Long Beach, CA 73866   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
DNPDan Wait   San Luis Obispo, CA 105160   
DNPMiles Whedbee   San Diego 367977   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPKeau Wong   Carlsbad, CA 225130   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPJon Yamashita   Altadena 394091   Gruppo Velo
DNPGonzalo Zamora   Simi Valley, CA 392642   CVC Racing
DNPEric Spencer   Los Angeles, CA 156026   Big Orange Cycling
DNPVictor Acosta   El Sereno, CA 222183   United Cycling Club
DNPJavier Hermosillo   Chatsworth, CA 230292   Cycle World
DNPBryan Yates   Los Angeles, CA 329164   Gruppo Velo
DNPTim Petrvalsky   Los Angeles, CA 192461   Velo Club LaGrange
DNPMitch Albo   Reseda, CA 230068   CVC Racing
DNPBrett Ball   Las Vegas, NV 272539   Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
DNPJames Brill   Los Angeles, CA 360371   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPLeo Bugtai   Thousand Oaks, CA 325618   Amgen Cycling Club
DNPGregory Celentano   Castaic, CA 302657   Santa Clarita Velo
DNPJoaking Corona   Whittier, CA 329018   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNPRoss Davis   Bakersfield, CA 378501   Team Go Ride
DNPAlfred De Leon   South Pasadena, CA 271024   OTR Racing
DNPJohn Deagon   Altadena, CA 333264   OTR Racing
DNPJake Eisaguirre   Solvang, CA 384144   Santa Ynez Valley Cycling Club
DNPDavid Fair   North Hills, CA 317986   Serious Cycling
DNPJeff Garcia   Newbury Park, CA 365867   CVC Racing
DNPJules Gilliam   Manhattan Beach, CA 295492   Team Specialized Racing Juniors
DNPFrank Gonzalez   Northridge, CA 13625   Cycle World Road
DNPRyan Hallman   Los Angeles, CA 366732   Ritte Van Vlaanderen
DNPPaul Hasenyager   Orange, CA 257950   Pinnaclife Racing Team
DNPCarlos Hernandez   Chula Vista, CA 257016   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPMelvin Hernandez   Los Angeles, CA 366159   Bahati Foundation-CA
DNPCharles Hicks   Altadenaaltadena, CA 316434   Major Motion Cycling Club
DNPRon Hirshman   Studio City, CA 169948   Ritte Racing
DNPVictor Hupp   San Diego, CA 339900   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPMichael James   Pasadena, CA 332980   OTR Racing
DNPFernando Jimenez   Santa Ana, CA 400923   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNPHans Lieber   El Cajon, CA 353048   Moment Cycle Sport
DNPJared Jones   Camarillo 390585   CVC Racing
DNPDaren Kitajima   Manhattan Beach, CA 377629   Bike Palace
DNPChris Layton   Newbury Park, CA 366383   
DNPRichard Lee   Santee, CA 50302   San Diego Cyclo Vets
DNPBetzalel Levin   Los Angeles, CA 340408   Ritte Racing
DNPEric Lubag   Moorpark, CA 385753   Serious Cycling
DNPChing Luk   Los Angeles, CA 301876   Ritte Racing
DNPRobert MacPherson   Corona, CA 127250   South Bay Wheelmen
DNPGabriel Marocco   Lakeside, CA 364982   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPHomero Mejia   Oxnard, CA 293648   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPJustin Mills   Dana Point 392526   
DNPMichael Murray   North Las Vegas, NV 394474   hie cycling/MGA
DNPByron Oviedo   Corona 380708   Win-Team Racing
DNPDominic Pape   Santa Barbara, CA 365507   University of California-Santa Barbara
DNPDrew Rosenboom   Los Angeles 412060   Helens/Cannondale
DNPJulian Perez   Las Vegas 361585   Mandalay Bay/McGhie's

Men - Cat 4/5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1173.67Kyle Wills   San Diego, CA 317706   Moment Cycle Sport
2181.83Jonathan McKenzie   Long Beach 392724   South Bay Wheelmen
3189.99Ivan Delgado (1 - Cat4)   Van Nuys, CA 391807   South Bay Wheelmen
4198.15Nicholas Bishop   San Juan Capistrano, CA 227888   
5206.31Langdon Taguiped   Torrance, CA 358747   
6214.47James Takagi (2 - Cat4)   Oceanside, CA 404780   
7222.63Alfred Aldaco (3 - Cat4)   Oxnard, CA 381893   METALMTN Cycling
8230.79Leo Bugtai   Thousand Oaks, CA 325618   Amgen Cycling Club
9238.95Justin Mills (4 - Cat4)   Dana Point 392526   
10247.11Erik Dootson (5 - Cat4)   Monrovia, CA 356282   
11255.27Travis Remp (1 - Cat5)   Palmdale 395485   Bicycle.net Cycling Team
12263.43Mike Miranda (6 - Cat4)   Hollywood Ca 24574   
13271.59Lucius Parr (7 - Cat4)   Phoenix 410529   Unity Sports Cycling
14279.75SCOTT TORRENCE (8 - Cat4)   Los Angeles 399103   Big Orange Cycling
15287.91Terry Heil (2 - Cat5)   National City, CA 396186   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
16296.07Michael Szerszunowicz (3 - Cat5)   Los Angeles, CA 392451   
17304.23Cameron Khoury (9 - Cat4)   Los Angeles 393946   Unity Sports Cycling
18312.39David Fair (10 - Cat4)   North Hills, CA 317986   Serious Cycling
19320.55Drew Kogon   Pacific Palisades, CA 313290   Velo Club LaGrange
20328.71Kenyon Ralph   San Diego Ca 407520   
21336.87Dan Wait (11 - Cat4)   San Luis Obispo, CA 105160   
22345.03Michael Bonilla (12 - Cat4)   North Hollywood 380645   Unity Sports Cycling
23353.19Daryl Oya (13 - Cat4)   Coronado, CA 227589   Team Ranchos
24361.35Felipe Castillo (14 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 394584   South Bay Wheelmen
25369.51Jerry Rios (15 - Cat4)   Montebello, CA 391346   
26377.67Christopher Murphy (16 - Cat4)   Alta Loma, CA 305269   Rokform/Rock N' Road
27385.83Jacob Breidenbach   Losangeles, CA 301639   
28393.99Tom Hall (17 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 407163   Big Orange Cycling
29402.15Brandon Scher (4 - Cat5)   Newbury Park, CA 367597   
30410.31Dakota Gracey (18 - Cat4)   Long Beach, CA 394110   
31418.47Homero Mejia (19 - Cat4)   Oxnard, CA 293648   CA Pools/ Primal
32426.63Aaron Preski (20 - Cat4)   Lancaster, CA 379770   OTR Racing
33434.79Gilbert Lee   Santa Monica, CA 412022   
34442.95Todd Schoenbaum (21 - Cat4)   Venice, CA 381511   
35451.11Moritz Meyertervehn   Santa Monica, CA 410886   
36459.27Thomas Rennier (5 - Cat5)   Los Angeles, CA 383998   
37467.43Austin Mathis (6 - Cat5)   Coronado, CA 386822   BPC Cycling
38475.59Gregory Celentano (22 - Cat4)   Castaic, CA 302657   Santa Clarita Velo
39483.75Michael Murray (23 - Cat4)   North Las Vegas, NV 394474   hie cycling/MGA
40491.91Joseph SantaCruz   City Of Lost Angels 411113   
41500.07Robert Blue (24 - Cat4)   Woodland Hills, CA 110183   
42508.23Justin Daffronte (25 - Cat4)   Aliso Viejo, CA 299722   
43516.39Israel Romero   Long Beach, CA 342870   
44524.55jason beale (7 - Cat5)   Los ├íngeles 408109   Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
45532.71Thomas Anthony   Venice 411518   
46540.87Einhard Buchheim   Los Angeles, CA 412062   
47549.03Nigel Stewart   Media Pa 367123   Velo Club LaGrange
48557.19Joe Rivas (8 - Cat5)   Camarillo 292729   
49565.35Slate Leher   Los Angeles, CA 361830   
50573.51Benjamin Koepke   Fayetteville Nc 412081   
51581.67Bart Rachmil (9 - Cat5)   Pacific Palisades Ca 28985   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
52589.83Zachary Mausser   Van Nuys, CA 385398   
DNPSteve Aguayo   Los Angeles, CA 412094   
DNPArturo Ayala (Cat5)   Santaana, CA 289651   
DNPAaron Byrd   Marina Del Rey, CA 411567   
DNPCesar Chavira (Cat5)   Hollywood 173010   PAA/REMAX
DNPJesse Feldberg (Cat5)   Long Beach, CA 357924   
DNPJuan Galvan (Cat5)   Palm Desert, CA 393739   
DNPCarlos Hernandez (Cat4)   Chula Vista, CA 257016   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPAhiam Lucas (Cat5)   Mojave, CA 404058   
DNPJeffrey Mitchell (Cat4)   Las Vegas, NV 298516   Les Rois Cycling Club
DNPGuillermo Roman (Cat4)   Encino, CA 295028   
DNPDrew Rosenboom (Cat5)   Los Angeles 412060   Helens/Cannondale
DNPKellen Scott   Los Angeles, CA 411514   
DNPCarl Sullivan (Cat4)   Yuma, AZ 293324   Tom's Bicycles
DNPMarcus Toliver (Cat4)   Henderson/las Vegas 392525   
DNPEric Zook (Cat4)   Somis, CA 406082   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1223.46Moriah Swan   Alpine, CA 311534   Strive Racing
2260.62Lillianna De Leon   Woodland Hills, CA 353914   
3297.78Cheyenne Comer   San Marcos, CA 297265   Major Motion Development
4334.94Courtney Comer   San Marcos, CA 287901   Major Motion Development
5372.10Sarah Swan   Alpine, CA 332934   Strive Racing
6409.26Mckenzie Steiner   Del Mar, CA 365513   G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
7446.42Makayla Macpherson   Corona, CA 412046   
8483.58Wenzdae Morales   El Segundo 379963   Cycles Veloce

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1187.00Hannah Swan   Alpine, CA 311541   Strive Racing
2216.41Rachel Swan   Alpine, CA 319270   Strive Racing
3245.82Minerva Campos   Inglewood, CA 367907   Major Motion Development
4275.23Moriah Swan   Alpine, CA 311534   Strive Racing
5304.64Sarah Swan   Alpine, CA 332934   Strive Racing
6334.05Mckenzie Steiner   Del Mar, CA 365513   G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNPRACHEL CROSS   Costa Mesa, CA 273279   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPMadelaine Melcher   Mentone, CA 354116   

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
170.73Suzanne Sonye (1 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 47513   Helens Racing
276.53Melina Bernecker (2 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 332272   Primal Pro Women P/B BH
276.53Trina Jacobson (3 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 197383   SC VELO/InCycle
488.13Julie Cutts (4 - Cat1)   San Ramon, CA 236645   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
593.93holly breck (5 - Cat1)   Santa Ynez, CA 317802   SC VELO/InCycle
699.73Joy McCulloch (1 - Cat2)   Yucaipa, CA 218863   CashCall Mortgage
7105.53Pamela Schuster (6 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 31886   SC VELO/InCycle
8111.33Joanie Celso (2 - Cat2)   Vista, CA 347126   Revolution/Zoca
9117.13Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (3 - Cat2)   Marina Del Rey, CA 366011   Team TIBCO II
10122.93Hannah Swan (4 - Cat2)   Alpine, CA 311541   Strive Racing
11128.73Daniela Garcia (7 - Cat1)   Alhambra, CA 205934   Ice Sportswear Cycling Team
12134.53Julie Bellerose (5 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 230896   Metromint Cycling
13140.33Emily Georgeson (6 - Cat2)   Hermosa Beach, CA 270631   Helens/Cannondale
14146.13Rachel Wills (1 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 316704   Moment Cycle Sport
15151.93Jennifer Weinbrecht (8 - Cat1)   La Jolla, CA 267997   RIDE Cyclery
16157.73Rebecca Siegel (7 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 285569   SC VELO/InCycle
17163.53Vikki Appel (8 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 256922   South Bay Wheelmen
18169.33Nicole Brandt (9 - Cat1)   Bermuda Dunes 171700   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19175.13Kate Wilson (2 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 258361   NOW Cycling
20180.93Shelby Reynolds (10 - Cat1)   Cypress, CA 188007   Helens Racing
21186.73Crystal Howard (11 - Cat1)   Boise Idaho 128775   Revolution/Zoca
22192.53Shannon Castle (3 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 252525   SkyFlash Racing
23198.33Priscilla Calderon (12 - Cat1)   Costa Mesa, CA 221486   Helens/Cannondale
24204.13Dara Rogers (13 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA 30385   Helens/Cannondale
25209.93Michelle Ignash (9 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CA 259220   Helens Racing
DNPBonnie Breeze (Cat1)   San Clemente, CA 4720   Revolution/Zoca
DNPKeely Brooks (Cat1)   Las Vegas, NV 206886   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPlisa campbell (Cat2)   Newburypark, CA 287503   SC VELO/InCycle
DNPHilary Crowley (Cat1)   Alameda, CA 211759   Revolution/Zoca
DNPKathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA 266674   NOW and Novartis for MS
DNPBelinda Eschenwald (Cat2)   Laguna Niguel, CA 230267   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPAmber Holt (Cat2)   Seal Beach, CA 57772   ADOBO VELO
DNPErin Lamb (Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA 333910   Ritte Racing
DNPRaegan Lunsford (Cat2)   Murrieta, CA 274438   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPKaren Meske (Cat2)   Alhambra, CA 245326   Revolution/Zoca
DNPBeatriz Rodriguez (Cat1)   Pomona, CA 253229   SC VELO/InCycle
DNPAlicia Silvera (Cat2)   Rheinfelden 208543   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPRachel Swan (Cat2)   Alpine, CA 319270   Strive Racing
DNPTammy Wildgoose (Cat1)   Temecula 272022   SC VELO/InCycle
DNPAmelia Christensen (Cat3)   Newbury Park, CA 368127   Revolution/Zoca
DNPRachelle Jorgensen (Cat3)   Chino, CA 404770   Monster Media Racing Team
DNPCharity Chia (Cat3)   Castaic, CA 336698   South Bay Wheelmen
DNPJennifer Whalen (Cat2)   Los Angeles 352592   Ritte Racing
DNPAngela Wimberly (Cat2)   San Diego, CA 180041   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21

Women - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1157.99Amelia Christensen   Newbury Park, CA 368127   Revolution/Zoca
2172.44Rachel Wills   San Diego, CA 316704   Moment Cycle Sport
3186.89Vikki Appel   Pasadena, CA 256922   South Bay Wheelmen
4201.34RACHEL CROSS   Costa Mesa, CA 273279   Rokform/Rock N' Road
5215.79Shannon Castle   San Diego, CA 252525   SkyFlash Racing
6230.24Liza Dunham   Santa Monica, CA 302251   Helens/Cannondale
7244.69Charity Chia   Castaic, CA 336698   South Bay Wheelmen
8259.14Jennifer Gill   La Canada Flintridge, CA 368591   South Bay Wheelmen
9273.59Courtney Comer   San Marcos, CA 287901   Major Motion Development
10288.04Peta Takai   Marina Del Rey, CA 249299   Ritte Racing
11302.49Mimi Sheean   La Crescenta, CA 140934   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12316.94Rachel Swan   Alpine, CA 319270   Strive Racing
13331.39Lisa Bowerman   West Hollywood, CA 307003   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14345.84Trudi Schindler   Los Angeles, CA 267658   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15360.29Stella Tong   Santa Monica, CA 271407   Helens/Cannondale
16Dominique Valencia      
17389.19Lisa Buckland   Bell Canyon, CA 302786   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPMoriah Swan   Alpine, CA 311534   Strive Racing

Women - Cat 3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1158.67Amelia Christensen (1 - Cat3)   Newbury Park, CA 368127   Revolution/Zoca
2167.07Rachel Wills (2 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 316704   Moment Cycle Sport
3175.47Vikki Appel   Pasadena, CA 256922   South Bay Wheelmen
4183.87Kim Nida (3 - Cat3)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 385310   SURF CITY CYCLERY
5192.27Madelaine Melcher (1 - Cat4)   Mentone, CA 354116   
6200.67Hani Freudenberger (2 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 376069   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7209.07Gabriella Loughnot (3 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 367499   Helens/Cannondale
8217.47RACHEL CROSS (4 - Cat3)   Costa Mesa, CA 273279   Rokform/Rock N' Road
9225.87Shannon Castle (5 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 252525   SkyFlash Racing
10234.27Liza Dunham (6 - Cat3)   Santa Monica, CA 302251   Helens/Cannondale
11242.67Charity Chia (7 - Cat3)   Castaic, CA 336698   South Bay Wheelmen
12251.07Jennifer Gill (8 - Cat3)   La Canada Flintridge, CA 368591   South Bay Wheelmen
13259.47Sasha Perry (9 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 368062   
14267.87Jennifer Stokes (4 - Cat4)   San Diego, CA 366240   Catalyst Racing
15276.27Courtney Comer (10 - Cat3)   San Marcos, CA 287901   Major Motion Development
16284.67McKenzie Melcher (5 - Cat4)   Mentone, CA 354114   The TEAM SoCalCross
17293.07Peta Takai (11 - Cat3)   Marina Del Rey, CA 249299   Ritte Racing
18301.47Jennifer Willis (6 - Cat4)   Valencia 396035   H&S Bicycles of Burbank
19309.87Mimi Sheean (12 - Cat3)   La Crescenta, CA 140934   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
20318.27amy schultz (7 - Cat4)   San Juan Capistrano, CA 394959   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
21326.67Lalena Daigneault (8 - Cat4)   San Luis Obispo, CA 356657   Rio Strada Racing
22335.07Rachel Swan   Alpine, CA 319270   Strive Racing
23343.47Alice Case (13 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 370838   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
24351.87Vanessa Snapp (14 - Cat3)   Pomona, CA 352016   Southern California Velo
25360.27Lisa Bowerman (15 - Cat3)   West Hollywood, CA 307003   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
26368.67Trudi Schindler (16 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 267658   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27377.07Jetaun Washington (9 - Cat4)   San Diego , CA 403255   Catalyst Racing
28385.47Dara Richman (10 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 271727   Helens/Cannondale
29393.87Christie O'Hara (11 - Cat4)   San Luis Obispo, CA 241330   
30402.27Tiffany Meyers (12 - Cat4)   Redondo Beach, CA 288965   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
31410.67Stella Tong (17 - Cat3)   Santa Monica, CA 271407   Helens/Cannondale
32419.07Sochin Lee (13 - Cat4)   Santa Monica, CA 377226   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
33427.47Hannah Wolfe   Goleta, CA 394327   
34Dominique Valencia      
35444.27Angel Castillo (14 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 342544   South Bay Wheelmen
36452.67Lisa Buckland (18 - Cat3)   Bell Canyon, CA 302786   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
37461.07Tammy Broadlick (15 - Cat4)   N Hollywood, CA 396496   H&S Bicycles of Burbank
38469.47Marites Yao   Sierra Madre, CA 410913   
39477.87Roberta Cabrera (16 - Cat4)   Santa Monica, CA 411760   
DNPMoriah Swan (Cat3)   Alpine, CA 311534   Strive Racing
DNPKatie Araujo (Cat4)   San Marcos, CA 392652   Velo Hangar
DNPKelly McLaughlin (Cat4)   Santa Barbara, CA 365429   B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
DNPMckenzie Steiner (Cat4)   Del Mar, CA 365513   G S Adams Avenue Bicycles

Women - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1238.88Kim Nida   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 385310   SURF CITY CYCLERY
2252.66Madelaine Melcher   Mentone, CA 354116   
3266.44Hani Freudenberger   Los Angeles, CA 376069   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
4280.22Gabriella Loughnot   Los Angeles, CA 367499   Helens/Cannondale
5294.00Sasha Perry   Los Angeles, CA 368062   
6307.78Jennifer Stokes   San Diego, CA 366240   Catalyst Racing
7321.56McKenzie Melcher   Mentone, CA 354114   The TEAM SoCalCross
8335.34Jennifer Willis   Valencia 396035   H&S Bicycles of Burbank
9349.12amy schultz   San Juan Capistrano, CA 394959   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
10362.90Lalena Daigneault   San Luis Obispo, CA 356657   Rio Strada Racing
11376.68Alice Case   Los Angeles, CA 370838   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12390.46Vanessa Snapp   Pomona, CA 352016   Southern California Velo
13404.24Jetaun Washington   San Diego , CA 403255   Catalyst Racing
14418.02Dara Richman   Los Angeles, CA 271727   Helens/Cannondale
15431.80Christie O'Hara   San Luis Obispo, CA 241330   
16445.58Tiffany Meyers   Redondo Beach, CA 288965   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17459.36Sochin Lee   Santa Monica, CA 377226   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
18473.14Hannah Wolfe   Goleta, CA 394327   
19486.92Angel Castillo   Los Angeles, CA 342544   South Bay Wheelmen
20500.70Tammy Broadlick   N Hollywood, CA 396496   H&S Bicycles of Burbank
21514.48Marites Yao   Sierra Madre, CA 410913   
22528.26Roberta Cabrera   Santa Monica, CA 411760   
DNPKatie Araujo   San Marcos, CA 392652   Velo Hangar
DNPKelly McLaughlin   Santa Barbara, CA 365429   B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
DNPMckenzie Steiner   Del Mar, CA 365513   G S Adams Avenue Bicycles

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee