Race Results for
The Walburg Classic
Walburg, TX
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 02/23/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Men's P/1 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1167.12Warney Crosby (1 - Cat1)   Dallas 69378   Elbowz Racing
2171.27Zack Allison (2 - Cat1)   Arlington Va 211435   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
3175.41Michael Pincus (3 - Cat1)   Pearland, TX 254929   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
4179.56Shane Haga (4 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO 249581   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
5183.71Andrew Willis (5 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 60806   Marco Polo
6187.85Nicholas Torraca (6 - Cat1)   Grapevine, TX 338924   Elbowz Racing
7192.00Stefan Rothe (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 205741   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
8196.15Caleb Fuchs (8 - Cat1)   Hico, TX 291325   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
9200.29Ryan Dromgoole (9 - Cat1)   Denton, TX 275193   PACC
10204.44Evan Bybee (10 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK 226469   DNA Racing
11208.59Collin Davis (11 - Cat1)   Euless, TX 225276   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
12212.73Mat Stephens (12 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 178970   Elbowz Racing
13216.88Michael Lalla (13 - Cat1)   Coon Rapids Mn, MN 201623   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
14Nicolai Brochner      
15225.17Chad Cagle (14 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 141654   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
16229.32Brice Jones (15 - Cat1)   Fort Smith, AR 18152   Walmart/Baugh Financial
17233.47Jason Short (16 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO 168216   PACC
18237.61Gabriel Baca (17 - Cat1)   Chihuahua 331782   DNA Racing
19241.76Simon Essl (18 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 10992   Elbowz Racing
20245.91Christopher Powers (19 - Cat1)   Flower Mound, TX 63195   Matrix/RBM
21250.05Henk Calderon (20 - Cat1)   Bellaire, TX 199154   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
22254.20Travis Burandt (21 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 189171   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
23258.35Elkin David Arteaga (22 - Cat1)   Duncanville, TX 276550   Dallas BIke Works
24262.49Jeremy Andrews (23 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 208908   PROACTIVE
25266.64Michael Sheehan (24 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 323876   Elbowz Racing
26270.79Mathew Ankney (25 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 145867   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
27274.93Winfield Gibson (26 - Cat1)   Tulsa 150872   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
28279.08John McAllister (27 - Cat1)   Fort Worth, TX 206241   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
29283.23Jacob White (28 - Cat1)   Pauls Valley, OK 272180   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
30287.37S Charles Zamastil (29 - Cat1)   Wichita Falls, TX 275731   
31291.52David Wenger (30 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 89282   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
32295.67Chris Carlson (31 - Cat1)   Plano, TX 6135   Matrix/RBM
33299.81Logan Hutchings (32 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 381170   Elbowz Racing
34Christian House      
35308.11Heath Blackgrove (33 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 366920   Elbowz Racing
36312.25Greg Hercules (34 - Cat1)   Bryan, TX 260061   PACC
37316.40Nathaniel Beams (35 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 259780   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
38320.55Joseph Schmalz (36 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS 197714   Elbowz Racing
39324.69Jason Waddell (37 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK 110309   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
40328.84Steven Wheeler (38 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 152962   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
41332.99Carlos Vargas (39 - Cat1)   Kingwood, TX 177122   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
42337.13Loren Dodson (40 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 222625   Velossimo Racing
43341.28Adam Mills (41 - Cat1)   Lewisville, TX 102467   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
44345.43Colton Jarisch (42 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 271716   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
45349.57Ruarri Day-Stirrat (43 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 257640   787 Racing
46353.72Brant Speed (44 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 240584   Pedal Hard Cycling
47357.87Christopher Trickey (45 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 240752   Team Wooly Mammoth

Men - Men's Cat 5B - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1510.49jose ramirez   Austin, TX 394767   Ghisallo Foundation
2512.18Scott Crowley   Houston, TX 333614   
3513.87Tyler Mitchell   Houston 366978   Bike Barn (Texas)
4515.57Spencer Nowell   Austin, TX 395959   
5517.26chuck terrell   Santa Fe, TX 375203   
6518.95David Appleby   Plano, TX 394930   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
7520.64Brian Wood   San Francisco, CA 393472   787 Racing
8522.33John Vogt   Austin, TX 286430   Boneshaker Project
9524.02Matt Miner   Helotes, TX 370419   Bicycle-Heaven
10525.72Xavier Beckham   Mc Kinney, TX 395778   McKinney Velo Club
11527.41Lee Keeling   Victoria, TX 367099   Boneshaker Project
12529.10Donald Gordon   Austin, TX 395783   
13530.79William Anderson   Frisco, TX 396225   
14532.48Robert Ward   Austin, TX 381964   The University of Texas at Austin
15534.17Stephen Maurice   Houston 395103   Northwest Cycling Club
16535.87Blake Schrader   Hewitt 385231   Jubilee Subaru
17537.56David Bockholt   Robstown Tx 378288   The Woodlands Cycling Club
18539.25Saul Monarca   Austin, TX 393216   Ghisallo Foundation
19540.94Jeff Cummings   Luray, VA 364998   
20542.63David Luplow   Round Rock, TX 367820   Team Army-USAC
21544.32Louis Yu   Katy, TX 341604   The University of Texas at Austin
22546.02Eric ONeal   The Woodlands, TX 365221   The Woodlands Cycling Club
23547.71Greg Shotts   The Woodlands 392308   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
24549.40mikey Fundis   Weatherford 367391   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
25551.09Steven Guerrero   San Antonio, TX 395378   
26552.78Jack Varcados   Houston, TX 349464   Bayou City Racing
27554.47James Moody   San Antonio, TX 367111   
28556.17john cleaver   Fort Worth 387309   
29557.86Art Gonzalez   Pflugerville, TX 330446   Ghisallo Foundation
30Wes Duff      
31561.24Edwin Soto   Athens, TX 376799   FRESH Racing
32562.93James Ortego   Katy, TX 345974   
33564.62Sean Fannin   Austin, TX 293058   
34566.32Joshua Porosky   Austin, TX 397303   
35568.01Jorge Maldonado   Killeen 308015   Tri-City Bicycles
36569.70lawrence ocampo   Cypress, TX 367301   Northwest Cycling Club
37571.39Mark Hinds   Crawford, TX 217264   Jubilee Subaru
38573.08omar espinoza   Katy, TX 393026   Northwest Cycling Club
39574.77Christopher Dicaprio   Houston, TX 9415   
40576.47Virgil Gonzalez   Tyler, TX 13635   FRESH Racing
41578.16luis granados   Austin, TX 351030   
42579.85Mark Barnett   Stafford, TX 393053   
43581.54Shelby Walston   Carrollton, TX 331762   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
44Jordan Baird      
45Johnathan Cosby      
46586.62James Silvis   Buda, TX 166451   Violet Crown
47588.31Jose Chavez   Austin, TX 275036   
48590.00Rudy Palencia   Pflugerville, TX 337924   Velossimo Racing

Men - Men's Cat 5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.32Robert Chrisman   Austin, TX 393989   787 Racing
2468.36Alexander Parmiter   Cedar Park, TX 394476   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
3Emiliano Morales      A Cycling Team
4474.44Stephen Maurice   Houston 395103   Northwest Cycling Club
5477.48Blake Schrader   Hewitt 385231   Jubilee Subaru
6480.52Benjamin Lowell   Austin, TX 381890   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
7483.56Timothy Tirado   Bellaire, TX 256782   Bicycle World of Houston
8486.61Saul Monarca   Austin, TX 393216   Ghisallo Foundation
9489.65Kyle Olson   Seguin, TX 395203   
10492.69John Vogt   Austin, TX 286430   Boneshaker Project
11495.73George Dias   Killeen, TX 332256   Tri-City Bicycles
12498.77Richard Fellinger   Austin, TX 395264   
13501.81Jeff Paulsen   Austin, TX 73972   
14504.85Jeff Cummings   Luray, VA 364998   
15507.89David Luplow   Round Rock, TX 367820   Team Army-USAC
16510.93Ross Spruiell   Austin, TX 242985   
17513.97Luis Dominguez   Laredo 394283   Laredo Cycling Club
18517.02Brian Wood   San Francisco, CA 393472   787 Racing
19520.06Robert Senese   Austin, TX 334994   
20Osborne Dykes      
21526.14Shane Carbonneau   Austin, TX 320074   Velossimo Racing
22529.18Colt Curtis   Austin, TX 382608   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
23532.22Sean Currie   Austin Tx 392349   Team El Paso
24535.26Jeff Jones   Belton, TX 395279   
25538.30David King   Sweetwater 384863   
26541.34lawrence ocampo   Cypress, TX 367301   Northwest Cycling Club
27544.38Monte Bennett   Little Elm, TX 358062   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
28547.43Rudy Palencia   Pflugerville, TX 337924   Velossimo Racing
29550.47Thaddeus Hasse   Dallas, TX 277243   
30553.51Adam Bishop   Yukon, OK 249809   Team Undiscovered
31556.55Jason Amezquita   Cedar Park, TX 361855   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
32559.59Hunter Harris   Hobbs 365921   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
33562.63Barrett Raven   Austin, TX 396136   Ghisallo Foundation
34565.67Terry Garrett   Houstonhouston, TX 324482   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
35568.71richard Nicholson   Austin  369550   
36571.75omar espinoza   Katy, TX 393026   Northwest Cycling Club
37574.79Colby West   Leander, TX 387644   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
38Bruce Hamilton      
39580.88Jorge Maldonado   Killeen 308015   Tri-City Bicycles
40583.92Javier Herrera   Fort Worth, TX 376053   Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
41586.96Randee Sneed   Houston 194666   Midwestern State University
42590.00Art Gonzalez   Pflugerville, TX 330446   Ghisallo Foundation

Men - Men's Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1409.46Will Hughes   Tyler, TX 357325   FRESH Racing
2413.30Benjamin Pollack   Webster, TX 388436   Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
3417.14Marc Coppedge   Austin, TX 142133   Team Yacht Club
4420.98Orlando Gonzalez   Denton, TX 335612   Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
5424.83Richard Tatlow   Austin, TX 215988   Kelly's Team
6428.67Michael Johnson   Dallas, TX 304773   DNA Racing
7432.51Bernave Velasquez   Arlington, TX 313174   Dallas BIke Works
8436.35Daniel Caden Burross   Wichita Falls, TX 366342   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
9440.19Thomas Baert   Plano, TX 339686   Matrix Cycling Club
10444.03Brian Pitre   Austin, TX 335876   Kelly's Team
11447.87Russell Terry   Wichita Falls, TX 357643   
12451.71Chris Marvin   Mission, TX 178009   
13455.56Timo Heister   Central, SC 358399   
14459.40Carl Stroud   Denton, TX 308019   
15463.24Issac Porterfield   Bertram, TX 342580   International Christian Cycling Club
16467.08John Martin   Houston, TX 287196   Bikesport
17470.92Curtis George   Houston, TX 359382   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
18474.76Jeremy Osborn   College Station, TX 367738   
19478.60Garrison Horton   Laramie Wyoming 322974   Cadence Cyclery
20482.44Luis Rosero   Justin 365525   Knobbies & Slicks
21486.29Caleb Hulsey   Austin, TX 246945   787 Racing
22490.13Philip Ruthstrom   Houston, TX 366981   Bayou City Racing
23493.97Timothy Phillips   San Antonio, TX 271555   FG Law Racing
24497.81Stanton Kruse   Arlington, TX 54718   FCS Cycling
25501.65Clayton McGrath   Spring Branch, TX 271341   Joes Pro Bikes
26505.49Shane McElravy   Tulsa, OK 341818   Tom's Bicycles
27509.33Amos Zimmermann   Austin, TX 366852   
28513.17Kristofer Wagner   Temple, TX 319426   Scott & White Community Cycling Club
29517.02Wolfgang Bangerth   College Station, TX 258505   Texas A & M University
30520.86Shane Pavonetti   Bastrop, TX 211550   Austinbikes/Revenant
31524.70Blake Warden   Houston Tx 351234   Ghisallo Foundation
32528.54W Andrew Lechner   College Station, TX 166277   Jubilee Subaru
33532.38Alex Vogt   Coupland, TX 335460   Comanche Racing
34536.22Connor Simmons   Canyon Lake, TX 386911   
35540.06Ben Cross   Austin Tx 366433   Austinbikes/Revenant
36543.90Dylan Gray   Fulshear, TX 305312   Southern Elite
37547.75Ricardo Martinez   Houston, TX 357978   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
38551.59Gregory Ostrowski   San Antonio, TX 65238   
39555.43Robert McDonald   Austin, TX 383985   787 Racing
40559.27Paul Abel   Austin, TX 354988   
41563.11Saul Gutierrez   Austin, TX 335616   VooDoo Racing
42566.95Chris Vaughn   New Braunfels, TX 378062   Get Fit Cycling Race Team
43570.79Alberto Spishakoff   Mcallen, TX 306762   
44574.63Jonathan Whaley   Conroe, TX 325192   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
45578.48Christian Newton   Austin, TX 367809   
46582.32Daniel McCarthy   Austin, TX 382336   Austinbikes/Revenant
47586.16John Turlington   Austin, TX 285848   Kelly's Team
48590.00Peter Winski   Katy, TX 311179   Northwest Cycling Club

Men - Men's Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1306.66Jaime Olmo   Houston, TX 326698   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
2312.11Bill Quach   Houston, TX 327834   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
3317.57Robby Ketterhagen   Georgetown, TX 337506   787 Racing
4323.02Alex Wolfe   Temple, TX 379046   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
5328.48Melvin Barrios   Houston, TX 294768   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
6333.94Abel Ibarra   Austin, TX 360526   Ghisallo Foundation
7339.39Said Assali   Houston, TX 353912   Shama Cycles
8344.85John Connolly   Austin, TX 355872   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
9350.31Justin Stanley   Midlothian, TX 386614   Dallas Bike Works
10355.76Jack Ishihara   Cibolo, TX 110526   
11361.22Enoc Ishida   Cedar Hill, TX 353980   Dallas BIke Works
12366.68Harry Mann   Fort Worth, TX 305275   ThinkFinance Racing
13372.13Richard Reitman   Frisco, TX 190359   Dallas BIke Works
14377.59Derek Alvarado   Austin, TX 334624   Comanche Racing
15383.05Mitchell Sides   Magnolia, TX 349270   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
16388.50Bryan Fissel   Glenpool, OK 273140   Tom's Bicycles
17393.96jefferey may   Greenville, TX 325930   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
18399.41Tyler Stewart   Waco, TX 354880   Dallas BIke Works
19404.87Adam McCullough   Houston, TX 308149   
20410.33David Clary   Houston, TX 308607   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
21415.78Patrick Hallett   Austin, TX 337210   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
22421.24Matt Moore   Austin, TX 213505   Team Wooly Mammoth
23426.70Dan Ronan   Dallas, TX 356856   Dallas BIke Works
24432.15Aaron Nelson   San Antonio, TX 225020   Bike World Racing
25437.61Hans Wright   Fort Worth, TX 71694   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
26443.07Jesse Slate   Austin, TX 262278   Team Wooly Mammoth
27448.52Brian Handal   Houston, TX 52930   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
28453.98Robert Archer   Richmond, TX 325060   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
29459.44Michael Wert   Flower Mound, TX 319236   GS Tenzing
30464.89Ryan Culp   Fort Worth, TX 308970   Team Winded
31470.35John Bain   Dallas, TX 301213   GS Tenzing
32475.81Ali Sobhani   Austin, TX 306525   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
33481.26Tice Porterfield   Bertram 310983   International Christian Cycling Club
34486.72John Russ Emerson   Dallas, TX 251354   McKinney Velo Club
35492.17Steve Sterling   Allen, TX 255810   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
36497.63Jose Hernandez   Houston, TX 223675   
37503.09Barry Brummund   Southlake, TX 335200   Knobbies & Slicks
38508.54Jason Rivers   Driftwood, TX 137066   GS Tenzing
39514.00Patrick Storer   Houston, TX 287868   Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio
40519.46Ryan Godfrey   Dallas, TX 357701   Dallas BIke Works
41524.91herman verhoeven   League City, TX 314812   Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
42530.37Andres Gonzalez   Katy, TX 236824   Bike Barn (Texas)
43535.83MARCUS KULISKA   Houston, TX 318838   
44541.28Jacob Wood   Mc Kinney, TX 311490   Dallas BIke Works
45546.74Rick Francis   Mansfield, TX 294255   Mirage
46552.20Michael Mitcham   North Richland Hills, TX 301184   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
47557.65Grant Koontz   Spring, TX 319214   Southern Elite
48563.11Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472   Team Extreme
49568.57Bari Mayer   Austin, TX 310107   787 Racing

Men - Men's Cat 2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1240.71Kenneth Day   Houston, TX 282890   GS Tenzing
2248.75Paul Carty   Austin, TX 316954   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
3256.79Rob Newsom   Spring, TX 203304   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
4264.83Adam Biwan   Wichita Falls, TX 174122   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
5272.87Mark Rawlings   Dallas, TX 199996   GS Tenzing
6280.91Joseph Garcia   Kyle, TX 262008   Bicycle-Heaven
7288.95kevin girkins   Austin, TX 342402   Team Cycle Progression
8296.99Robert Biard   Austin, TX 260814   787 Racing
9305.03Brian Jones   Houston, TX 254260   GS Tenzing
10313.07Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX 185731   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
11321.11Kyle Anderson   Wichita Falls, TX 238136   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
12329.15Zachary Carlson   Plano, TX 277433   Matrix/RBM
13337.19Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX 274863   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
14345.23Nick Garcia   Copperas Cove, TX 289626   US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
15353.27John Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX 240838   Team Winded
16361.31Jonah Tannos   Leaguecity, TX 300681   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
17369.35Soren Jensen   New York, NY 356782   BH/Comedy Central
18377.39Robert Kane   San Antonio, TX 104842   Bicycle-Heaven
19385.43Shaun Moffett   San Antonio, TX 161323   Bike World Racing
20393.47Brent Wells   Boerne, TX 270614   Team Velocity Bike Shop
21401.51John McKelvy   Dallas, TX 321730   Dallas Racing
22409.55Ryan Gabriel   Tulsa, OK 286105   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
23417.59Jonathan Hughes   Austin, TX 295711   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
24425.63Kyle Parrott   Plano, TX 306764   Matrix/RBM
25433.67Patrick McGrath   Spring Branch, TX 23500   Joes Pro Bikes
26441.71Stephen Borski   Mckinney, TX 55866   PACC
27449.75Pedro Martinez   Houston, TX 213034   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
28457.79Jared Reynoso   Allen, TX 240250   Matrix/RBM
29465.83Grant Najera   Tulsa, OK 331558   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
30473.87Brendan Sharpe   Austin, TX 205553   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
31481.91Zachary Lytle   Dallas, TX 60167   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
32489.95Michael Morgovnik   Austin, TX 196720   Team Wooly Mammoth
33497.99Abdias Benjamin Hernandez   Houston, TX 222979   Houston Community College
34506.03Bryan Marshall   Austin, TX 248925   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
35514.08Jonathan Garrett   Grapevine, TX 12865   Knobbies & Slicks

Men - Master's Men 60+ - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1401.88David Parks (1 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 45770   Mirage
2413.64John Bartle (1 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 138637   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
3425.39George Heagerty (2 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 72892   Geri Atrix
4437.15Willie Allen (3 - Cat3)   College Station, TX 46371   Colavita Racing, Inc.
5448.91Paul Findell (4 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 58639   Austinbikes/Revenant
6460.67M Chris Thibodeau (5 - Cat3)   Telferner, TX 59647   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
7472.43Ted Larson (2 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 356046   Mirage
8484.18Richard Hall (3 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 210488   Austinbikes/Revenant
9495.94Jack Avigael (6 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 49297   Dominion - Falcon Bank
10507.70Tommy Cole (4 - Cat4)   Fredericksburg, TX 222977   Matrix/RBM
11519.46Spencer Jewell (5 - Cat4)   Waco, TX 110566   Geri Atrix
12531.21Steve Schoger (6 - Cat4)   The Woodlands, TX 231307   The Woodlands Cycling Club
13542.97Rickey Wilson (7 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 73873   Team Bicycles Inc.
14554.73Igor Broes (1 - Cat5)   Magnolia, TX 240992   The Woodlands Cycling Club
15566.49Michael Wasson (8 - Cat4)   Fredericksburg, TX 263521   Matrix Cycling Club
16578.24Brigitte Jordan (7 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 186365   Colavita Racing, Inc.
17590.00Chester Long (8 - Cat3)   Laredo, TX 21514   Dominion - Falcon Bank

Men - Master's Men 50+ - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1313.49Jeffry Fene (1 - Cat3)   Corinth, TX 188237   McKinney Velo Club
2320.23James Slauson (1 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 142783   Bicycle-Heaven
3326.98Bill Shirer (2 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 32500   McKinney Velo Club
4333.72Charles Huckabee (3 - Cat3)   Kingwood, TX 16993   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
5340.47Michael Reade (4 - Cat3)   Granbury, TX 49894   Arlington Velo Club
6347.21Tom Corradino (1 - Cat4)   Trophy Club, TX 239847   Colavita Racing, Inc.
7353.95Tom Harrison (2 - Cat2)   Midland, TX 49493   Team Delirium Racing
8360.70Scott Munroe (5 - Cat3)   Temple, TX 48216   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
9367.44Robert McCallum (6 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 138628   Northwest Cycling Club
10374.19Kevin Barton (3 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 204437   Joe's Pro Bikes
11380.93David Bumbaugh   Houston, TX 145357   Red's Racing
12387.68Jeffery Scherer (7 - Cat3)   Burleson, TX 248673   Team Bicycles Inc.
13394.42John Woodson (4 - Cat2)   Angel Fire, NM 187822   
14401.16Al Kline (2 - Cat4)   Corpuschristi, TX 306037   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
15407.91Ken Germond (8 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 254085   Austin Nationals Cycling
16414.65Michael Thornton (3 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 306855   
17421.40Sam Childs (5 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 6779   
18428.14Jason Newman (9 - Cat3)   Cedar Park, TX 267114   Team Cycle Progression
19434.88Leland Rusk (10 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 113100   GS Tenzing
20441.63Nard Moseley (11 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 351130   KingRacingGroup
21448.37Dan Dandrea (12 - Cat3)   Lantana, TX 190239   Colavita Racing
22455.12Maner Shaw (4 - Cat4)   Midland, TX 344182   Team Delirium Racing
23461.86Joe Udell (13 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 90097   Kelly's Team
24468.61Quintin Boehmisch (5 - Cat4)   North Richland Hills, TX 343420   Team Bicycles Inc.
25475.35Michael Moist (6 - Cat4)   Kingwood, TX 273762   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
26482.09David Wolfe (7 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 38782   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
27488.84Geoffrey Maguire (14 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 287337   VooDoo Racing
28495.58Joey Machado (8 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 91641   Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Club
29502.33Warren Wicks (15 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 202108   Swami's Cycling Club
30509.07Frank Kurzawa (16 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 66479   Violet Crown
31515.81Gradyn Comfort (9 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 296306   Red's Racing
32522.56Bob Cowley (17 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 204749   Austin Nationals Cycling
33529.30Andrew Smith (18 - Cat3)   Katy, TX 33027   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
34536.05Frederick Price (10 - Cat4)   Boerne, TX 99423   Joe's Pro Bikes
35542.79Peter Mullarkey (11 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 305982   Violet Crown
36549.54Michael Ereli (19 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 10893   GCCA
37556.28Jamie Zitnik (12 - Cat4)   Southlake, TX 253523   Colavita Racing
38563.02Jonathan Snow (13 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 59044   Cougar Cycling
39569.77Billy Wilson (14 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 287296   Team Bicycles Inc.
40576.51Martin Milliken (20 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 46554   Violet Crown
41583.26Dan Lundeen (15 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 231659   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
42590.00Brent Sears (16 - Cat4)   Bedford Tx 305687   Team Bicycles inc

Men - Master's Men 40+ - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1289.76Kevin Kremke   Houston, TX 42330   Bike Barn (Texas)
2296.43John Korioth (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 102704   Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
3303.10Cord Offermann (1 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 52888   Austinbikes/Revenant
4309.77Chris Lowry (2 - Cat1)   League City, TX 211096   PROACTIVE
5316.45Bryan Reid (3 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 172139   Colavita Racing
6323.12Panayiotis Sotiriades (1 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 304040   PROACTIVE
7329.79Marc Parlette (2 - Cat3)   Allen, TX 295211   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
8336.46Victor Alvarez (3 - Cat3)   San Marcos, TX 270736   Get Fit Cycling Race Team
9343.13Greg Binion (4 - Cat3)   Clear Lake Shores, TX 264242   Bike Barn Texas
10349.81Wayne Strohman (5 - Cat3)   Wichita Falls, TX 208430   Team Undiscovered
11356.48Robb Bush (2 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 245682   GS Tenzing
12363.15Jeffrey Burnett (6 - Cat3)   Keller, TX 5564   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
13369.82Jason Lewiss (7 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 220039   ATC Racing
14376.49Joel Hawks (3 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 284976   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
15383.17Michael Gacki (4 - Cat2)   Frisco, TX 58983   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
16389.84Edward Villarreal (8 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 275108   Team ALS
17396.51Marcus Arredondo (5 - Cat2)   Friendswood, TX 260066   Bike Barn (Texas)
18403.18Justin Leighton (4 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 129185   GS Tenzing
19409.85David Richardson (9 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 175088   River City Market Racing
20416.53Rich Dotson (10 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 244413   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
21423.20Rick Beckman (11 - Cat3)   Copperas Cove, TX 269137   Tri-City Bicycles
22429.87Cole Gober (12 - Cat3)   Beaumont, TX 50573   Austinbikes/Revenant
23436.54Brent Napier (13 - Cat3)   Plano, TX 309917   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
24443.21Oktay Demirdal (14 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 272797   Neoteric Racing
25449.89Robert Watson (6 - Cat2)   The Colony, TX 308282   Rockwall Cycling
26456.56Gilbert Ramirez (7 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 48817   Chicken and Waffles Racing
27463.23Blake Rich (15 - Cat3)   Spring, TX 176235   
28469.90Russell Wiseman (16 - Cat3)   Grapevine, TX 213665   Colavita Racing
29476.57Gilberto Velazquez (17 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 109510   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
30483.25Warren Woodbury (8 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 286442   Bicycle-Heaven
31489.92Marc Bergeron (9 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 202616   
32496.59Tom Warren (18 - Cat3)   Belton, TX 192481   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
33503.26Karl Haussmann (19 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 177359   Kelly's Team
34509.94Eric Burkhart   Midland, TX 127652   
35516.61John Ashe (10 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 43660   Austinbikes/Revenant
36523.28Russell Carr (11 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 156400   8 Sixteen Racing
37529.95Edwin Braun (12 - Cat2)   New Braunfels, TX 188337   Get Fit Cycling Race Team
38536.62Kurt Joseph (13 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 266490   Austinbikes/Revenant
39543.30Stephen Davidson (1 - Cat4)   Sherman, TX 8722   McKinney Velo Club
40549.97Keith Kelly (2 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 297805   Texas Pro Health Racing
41556.64Ernesto Cumpian (3 - Cat4)   Eagle Pass, TX 223305   
42563.31Michael Brown (4 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 254910   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
43569.98Bradley Herle (5 - Cat4)   Weatherford, TX 348184   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
44576.66Jeffrey Christiansen (20 - Cat3)   Roundrock, TX 303735   
45583.33Edgar Strange (6 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 187001   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
46590.00Kerim Jacaman (21 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 85622   Dominion - Falcon Bank

Men - Master's 35+ 4/5 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1427.29Nathan Lesniewski (1 - Cat3)   Chandler, TX 178648   FRESH Racing
2429.79Chuck Lafferty (2 - Cat3)   Henderson, TX 357516   FRESH Racing
3432.29Stefano Rosellini (3 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 329760   Team Delirium Racing
4434.80Gregg Goodwin (4 - Cat3)   Euless, TX 126267   Team Bicycles Inc.
5437.30joe gonzalez (1 - Cat4)   Allen, TX 335912   PACC
6439.80William Cearley (2 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 185120   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
7442.31Manuel Samaniego (3 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 93188   FRESH Racing
8444.81G. Scott Merrell (4 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 334214   Bayou City Racing
9447.31Bob Atkins (5 - Cat4)   Ofallon, IL 343278   
10449.82Alex Vinot (1 - Cat5)   Kingwood 104879   
11452.32Frank Velazquez (6 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 72129   
12454.82Chad Bagnell (5 - Cat3)   Rockwall, TX 291268   Rockwall Cycling
13457.33Gerardo Chaparro (7 - Cat4)   Allen, TX 89918   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
14459.83Clark Whitley (6 - Cat3)   Houston 203736   Shama Cycles
15462.33Bill Viering (8 - Cat4)   Fort Worth 368967   MBBC Racing
16464.84Cody Pedigo (9 - Cat4)   Tomball, TX 361913   Northwest Cycling Club
17467.34Robert Diaz (10 - Cat4)   Dickinson, TX 290690   Bike Barn Texas
18469.84Ken Greene (11 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 283811   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
19472.35Larry Crowson (12 - Cat4)   Arlington Tx. 377534   FRESH Racing
20474.85Kerry Bickerstaff (13 - Cat4)   Tyler, TX 56835   FRESH Racing
21477.35George Steeves (14 - Cat4)   Hudson Oaks, TX 225431   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
22479.86Paul Carroll (15 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 340480   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
23482.36Richard Linebaugh (16 - Cat4)   Sweetwater 271687   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
24484.86David Dederichs (17 - Cat4)   Mckinney, TX 343156   McKinney Velo Club
25487.36Brent Stein (18 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 394624   VooDoo Racing
26489.87Doug Baysinger (19 - Cat4)   Sugar Land, TX 204536   Shama Cycles
27492.37W Kent Snead (7 - Cat3)   Georgetown, TX 33346   ATC Racing
28494.87Scott Giancola (8 - Cat3)   Oak Point, TX 358641   McKinney Velo Club
29497.38Eddie Cadena (9 - Cat3)   Mckinney, TX 365118   McKinney Velo Club
30499.88Jeffrey Lloyd (20 - Cat4)   Round Rock, TX 367398   
31502.38Johnny Cox (10 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 319778   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
32504.89John Powell (21 - Cat4)   Austin Tx 308239   VooDoo Racing
33507.39Victor Williams (22 - Cat4)   Universal City, TX 356182   Bike World Racing
34509.89Hugh Walker (2 - Cat5)   Austin, TX 277162   
35512.40Brandon O'Neal (23 - Cat4)   Spring, TX 225641   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
36514.90Alan Bryson (24 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 289266   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
37517.40Steven Kotar (25 - Cat4)   Weatherford, TX 264471   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
38519.91Michael Ramsey (26 - Cat4)   Midland, TX 247554   
39522.41Michael Baker (27 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 277223   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
40524.91david moulton (3 - Cat5)   Manvel, TX 394634   
41527.42Val Lincecum (28 - Cat4)   Katy, TX 334312   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
42529.92Michael Winders (29 - Cat4)   Mckinney, TX 283789   McKinney Velo Club
43532.42Lin Waters (30 - Cat4)   Richardson, TX 310638   PACC
44534.93Gerardo Morales (4 - Cat5)   Laredo, TX 361262   
45537.43Daniel Perkins (31 - Cat4)   Littleton, CO 274330   Violet Crown
46539.93Roman Lobkovsky (11 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 209098   Northwest Cycling Club
47542.44Shaun Porter (32 - Cat4)   San Antonio , TX 380641   
48544.94Andrew Powell (12 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 138918   Northwest Cycling Club
49547.44Jeff Bradley (33 - Cat4)   Missouri City, TX 283153   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
50549.95William Billy Hughes (34 - Cat4)   Tyler, TX 357324   FRESH Racing
51552.45Josue Stevanato (5 - Cat5)   Humble, TX 268731   
52554.95James Engle (35 - Cat4)   Cypress, TX 303222   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
53557.46Joel Shewry (36 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 201589   Team Bicycles Inc.
54559.96Sean Osborn (6 - Cat5)   Humble, TX 377755   
55562.46jeff martin (37 - Cat4)   Victoria, TX 329256   
56564.97Nathan Scaggs (38 - Cat4)   North Richland Hills, TX 219882   MBBC Racing
57567.47Craig Jones (39 - Cat4)   Abilene, TX 318854   VT Bike Stuff
58569.97Carey Allen (40 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 393400   
59572.48Sheldon Parmer (41 - Cat4)   Tomball, TX 339298   Northwest Cycling Club
60574.98James Jackson (42 - Cat4)   Austin 53157   
61577.48Luis Ruiz (7 - Cat5)   Magnolia, TX 113308   Northwest Cycling Club
62579.99Brad Boulton (43 - Cat4)   Alvarado, TX 357045   Team Bicycles inc
63582.49Julian Larkin (8 - Cat5)   Rockwall, TX 378030   KingRacingGroup
64584.99Ahmed King (44 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 280189   Shama Cycles
65587.50Mike Hutton (9 - Cat5)   Tomball, TX 288686   Northwest Cycling Club
66590.00Ethan Ditmanson (45 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 205362   Broken Star Cycling Team

Men - Junior Men's Open 4/5 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1489.95Alex Gonzalez   Cedar Park, TX 357344   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
2498.29Macleod Williams   Hockley, TX 355860   Southern Elite
3506.62Duncan Coleman   Wimberley, TX 383924   787 Racing
4514.96Lance Mooney   Houston 350332   Northwest Cycling Club
5523.30Xavier Williams   Houston, TX 376245   Southern Elite
6531.64Logan Vollentine (1 - Cat5)   Hutto Tx 370164   T3Multisports
7539.98Timothy Tirado   Bellaire, TX 256782   Bicycle World of Houston
8548.31James Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX 246564   Team Winded
9556.65Carter Tate   Midland, TX 391039   One Hour Racing
10564.99Matthew Strange   San Antonio, TX 366373   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
11573.33Christian Danoy (2 - Cat5)   Austin 384727   T3Multisports
12581.66Jack Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX 259026   Team Winded
13590.00Joshua Snider (3 - Cat5)   Katy, TX 383274   Northwest Cycling Club

Men - Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Bradyn Smith   Garland, TX 354564   Matrix Cycling Club
2550.00Logan Sofjan (1 - Cat5)   Tomball, TX 385631   Northwest Cycling Club
3560.00Gabriel Porterfield (2 - Cat5)   Bertram, TX 350938   International Christian Cycling Club
4570.00Austin Schneider (3 - Cat5)   Houston, TX 381524   Northwest Cycling Club
5580.00Julian Larkin (4 - Cat5)   Rockwall, TX 378030   KingRacingGroup
6590.00Paul Porterfield (5 - Cat5)   Bertram 383316   International Christian Cycling Club

Women - Women's Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1411.62Katie Kantzes   Austin, TX 368365   
2415.58Nicole Bevers   Pocatello Idaho  354460   Shama Cycles
3419.54Melissa Ruthven   Austin, TX 164268   ATC Racing
4423.51Tracy Jones   Houston, TX 289166   Bayou City Racing
5Laura Sato      
6431.44Anne Flanagan   Austin, TX 386060   ATC Racing
7435.40Alexis Hamilton   Austin, TX 315452   
8439.36Kim Confman   Fort Worth, TX 395168   Colavita Racing
9443.33Rebecca Angeles   Murphy, TX 375470   ThinkFinance Racing
10447.29Phillipa gordon   Austin, TX 394398   
11451.26Lori Bergeron   Austin, TX 376832   ATC Racing
12455.22Janice Cahalane   Austin, TX 376682   
13459.18Grace Benes   The Woodlands, TX 394209   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
14Julia Cushen      
15467.11Pamela Downs   Austin, TX 366201   Colavita Racing
16471.08Leila Kasprzyk   Driftwood, TX 287450   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
17475.04Faith Cooke   Tyler, TX 400421   
18479.00Lori Francis   San Antonio, TX 380121   Bicycle-Heaven
19482.97Amanda Gannon   Austin, TX 290119   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
20486.93Kathy Weldon   Royse City, TX 285360   Rockwall Cycling
21490.90Audrey Wanger   Manvel, TX 223851   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
22494.86Debra Bailey   Austin, TX 220204   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
23498.83Megan Wolfe   Round Rock, TX 388683   Team Cycle Progression
24502.79melissa symes   Frisco, TX 391289   FRESH Racing
25506.75Danielle Keller   Cedar Park, TX 378449   Colavita Racing
26510.72Kathy Garrett   Houston, TX 303890   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
27514.68Amber Smolik   Stafford, TX 393180   Shama Cycles
28518.65Jeannie Lafferty   Henderson, TX 357493   FRESH Racing
29522.61Jessie Tsai   Houston, TX 390873   Bayou City Racing
30526.57Elizabeth Korinek   Austin, TX 312388   Ghisallo Foundation
31530.54Ashley Lesniewski   Flint, TX 396962   FRESH Racing
32534.50Michelle Reyero   Fort Worth, TX 276973   MBBC Racing
33Tamra Roberts      
34542.43Brooke Williamson   Houston, TX 287531   Shama Cycles
35546.39Judy Moist   Kingwood, TX 290552   Sugar Cycles Factory Team
36550.36Christie Tracy   Portland, TX 389218   Team ALS
37554.32Rebecca Forsyth   Friendswood Tx 367683   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
38558.29Jessica Priest   Chicago 393861   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
39Allie Porter      
40566.22Tam Prater   Tyler, TX 368173   FRESH Racing
41570.18Michele Fowler   Houston, TX 292427   Shama Cycles
42574.14Mariana Cazares   Laredo, TX 367454   Laredo Cycling Club
43578.11Carole Burroughs   Tyler, TX 396959   FRESH Racing
44582.07Molly Elliott   Austin 388075   Team Cycle Progression
45Suzi Aleksander      
46Buren Amov      Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX

Women - Women's Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1221.09Lauren Stephens   Dallas, TX 288678   FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
2231.61Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX 217750   
3Julie Leth      
4252.65Michelle Hayner   Austin, TX 355384   Velossimo Racing
5263.17Jennifer Wagner (1 - Cat2)   Denver, CO 288729   Shama Cycles
6273.69Kim Jennings   Waco, TX 222697   Jubilee Subaru
7284.22Jenny Park   San Antonio, TX 188342   River City Market Racing
8294.74Jennifer Mix   Houston, TX 289080   787 Racing
9305.26Michelle Montoya (2 - Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931   Jubilee Subaru
10315.78Stephanie Page (1 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 294992   Shama Cycles
11326.30Camilla Schmitz (3 - Cat2)   Richardson, TX 235887   ThinkFinance Racing
12336.82Shannon Gaffney (4 - Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV 298243   Bicycle-Heaven
13347.34Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX 193628   Colavita-Fine Cooking
14357.87Allison Atkinson (5 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 362136   ATC Racing
15368.39Tiffany Short (2 - Cat3)   Grapevine, TX 218891   Threshold Endurance & Wellness
16378.91Regina Hancock (3 - Cat3)   Jenks, OK 287509   Tom's Bicycles
17389.43Nadia Barrera (4 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 306242   River City Market Racing
18399.95Danielle Bradley (6 - Cat2)   Branson Mo 366819   Jubilee Subaru
19410.47Margaux Salas (5 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 297101   Colavita Racing
20420.99Ashlea Britton (6 - Cat3)   Denton Texas 308021   
21431.52Samantha Runnels (7 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 385660   ATC Racing
22442.04Jan Bennett (7 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 358060   FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
23452.56Mandy Heintz   Houston, TX 355078   Shama Cycles
24463.08Suzy Snell (8 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 338844   Colavita Racing
25473.60Karla Gendler (9 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 330120   Colavita Racing
26484.12Lucy Needham (10 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 311209   Colavita Racing, Inc.
27494.64Melissa Kuliska (11 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 339748   
28505.17Ginny King   Dallas, TX 153105   KingRacingGroup
29515.69Ash Duban (8 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 340314   Comanche Racing
30526.21Ashley weaver (12 - Cat3)   Wichita Falls 334082   MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred
31536.73Marla Briley (13 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 357736   ATC Racing
32547.25Claire Routledge (9 - Cat2)   Wichitafalls, TX 305347   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
33557.77Ann Marie Love (14 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 21658   Broken Star Cycling Team
34568.29Ashley Hiatt (15 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 339334   Ghisallo Foundation
35578.82Sheri Rothe   Austin, TX 221312   Jubilee Subaru
36589.34Anne Duytschaever (16 - Cat3)   League City, TX 326676   Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling

Women - Junior Women's Open - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Hailey Howe   Austin, TX 346304   T3Multisports
2ChanTam Duong   Austin, TX 344590   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling

Women - Junior Women's 10-14 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1532.15Lily Howe   Austin, TX 346306   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
2551.43Estefy Gonzalez   Cedar Park, TX 366421   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
3570.72Rebecca Rivers   Elgin, TX 353620   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
4590.00Gillian Marvin   Mission, TX 396182   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee