Race Results for
Grant's Tomb Criterium
New York, NY
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/09/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Collegiate - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1138.95 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA0:58:56 229481  56 Swarthmore College
2145.98 Ansel Dickey   Truro, MA:04 311588  42 Killington Mountain School
3153.01 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA:07 164378  34 Pennsylvania State University
4160.04 Michael Garretson   Hadden Heights, NJst 218857  39 Pennsylvania State University
5167.07 Joseph Reis   Falmouth, MEst 295919  University of Vermont
6174.10 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PAst 250164  45 Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
7181.13 Brandon Knettel   Philadelphia, PAst 338692  27 Lehigh University
8188.16 Benjamin Grass   Missoula, MTst 244348  20 Dartmouth College
9195.19 Daniel Holmdahl   Hanover, NHst 334154  21 Dartmouth College
10202.22 Julian Georg   Syracuse, NYst 272704  47 Syracuse University
11209.25 Cole Archambault   Brookline, MAst 273689  38 Tufts University
12216.28 Dylan Lowe   New York, NYst 340670  44 Columbia University-NYC
13223.31 James Kennedy   Denville, NJst 341846  25 University of New Hampshire
14230.34 Spencer Gilbert   New York, NYst 275499  16 Yale University
15237.37 Joseph Near   Somerville, MAst 329626  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
16244.40 Samson McHugh   Pittsburgh, PAst 290653  22 University of Pittsburgh
17251.43 David Dawson   Springfield, PAst 250197  35 Philadelphia University
18258.46 Eran Preble   Voorhees, NJst 341040  13 University of Delaware
19265.49 Arnaud Borner   State College, PAst 273533  33 Pennsylvania State University
20272.52 Kevin Ordons   Pittsburgh, PAst 338510  24 University of Pittsburgh
21279.55 Vinnie DePalma   Camp Hill, PAst 356094  23 University of Pittsburgh
22286.58 Alex Borsuk   Wales Center, NYst 347692  59 Pennsylvania State University
23293.61 YiPeng Teoh   Providence, RIst 306921  46 Brown University
24300.64 Joseph Halo   West Haven, CTst 336958  Pennsylvania State University
25307.67 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VTst 240217  40 Killington Mountain School
26314.70 Jacob Warshaw   Burlington, VTst 329838  15 University of Vermont
27321.73 Colby Samstag   Seattle, WAst 307696  University of Pennsylvania
28328.76 Eric Link   Arnold, MDst 307552  A24 University of Maryland-College Park
29335.79 Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PAst 273234  32 Pennsylvania State University
30342.82 Nathan Dugan   Warren Ohst 222630  52 Columbia University-NYC
31 Matthew Black   st  57 University of Maryland-College Park
32356.88 Jesus Martinez   New York, NYst 243617  43 Columbia University-NYC
33363.91 Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJst 247838  48 Providence College
34370.94 Alan Royek   Corry, PAst 338202  58 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
35377.97 Nicholas Geiser   San Francisco, CA:15 307862  54 Yale University
36385.00 John Herrick   Contoocook, NHst 296573  University of Vermont
37392.03 Zachary Ulissi   Somerville, MA:21 337398  10 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
38399.06 Dominic Caiazzo   Jamaica Plain, MAP&P 309324  19 Northeastern University
39406.09 Taylor Smith   Princeton, MAP&P 302248  University of New Hampshire
40413.12 Greg DiSanto   Glastonbury, CTP&P 264913  18 University of New Hampshire
41420.15 Ben Emmert-Aronson   Jamaica Plain, MAP&P 223962  Boston University
42427.18 Steven Francisco   Marlton, NJP&P 341036  12 University of Delaware
43434.21 Andrew Weinstein   Hampton, NHP&P 344388  17 Princeton University
44441.24 Colin McKenna   Mechanicsburg, PAP&P 278366  11 Pennsylvania State University
DNF Michael Martin   DNF  A25 Johns Hopkins University
DNF Nicholas Chen   Ithaca, NYDNF 369761  26 Cornell University
DNF Patrick Doumont   West Point, NYDNF 302976  50 US Military Academy
DNF Spencer Schaber   Somerville, MADNF 279771  55 Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Men - Collegiate - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1346.61 Matthew LloydThomas   Fairfax, VA0:40:52 320674  252 Yale University
2352.55 Daniel Lazier   La Canada Cast 374463  261 Bucknell University
3358.49 Jonah Meadvancort   Ithacast 358808  241 Killington Mountain School
4364.43 R. Wilson Tarbox IV   New Yorkst 283300  238 New York University
5370.37 Ryan Joyce   Hopewell Junctionst 342206  269 D'Youville College
6376.31 Zachary Parker   Hanover, NHst 240846  218 Dartmouth College
7382.25 Kuat Yessenov   Somerville, MAst 368377  208 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
8388.19 Ben Woolston   Cambridgest 370557  215 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
9394.13 Guo-Liang Chew   Cambridge, MAst 256895  242 Harvard University
10400.07 Brandon King   Lafayette, NJst 335622  223 University of Connecticut
11406.01 Kenneth McNeill   Rutland, VTst 311527  219 Northeastern University
12411.95 Jake Barker   Steamboat Springst 363257  254 Middlebury College
13417.89 Andrew Cornelia   Belmont, MAst 375626  206 University of Vermont
14423.83 Harry Chen   East Brunswick, NJst 228086  211 Bucknell University
15429.77 Luke Osborn   Baltimore, MDst 345678  258 Johns Hopkins University
16435.71 Andrew Baker   Kennett Square, PAst 368815  214 University of Delaware
17441.65 Zachary Isaacs   Oakland, CAst 310212  265 Middlebury College
18447.59 Alex Lambi   Philadelphia, PAst 290090  217 Temple University
19453.53 Adam Fender   Broomall, PAst 370180  268 Temple University
20459.47 David Slochower   Philadelphia, PAst 336508  202 University of Pennsylvania
21465.41 Alden Suokko   Woodstock, VTst 299713  240 Killington Mountain School
22471.35 Ben Civiletti   Burlington, VTst 232292  205 University of Vermont
23477.29 Benjamin Reddy   Brooklyn, NYst 368383  245 Columbia University-NYC
24483.23 Luke Thomas   Interlaken, NYst 280461  295 Rochester Institute of Technology
25489.17 David Hocker   Brooklyn, NYst 308944  235 Princeton University
26495.11 David Migl   Brookline, MAst 301971  239 Harvard University
27501.05 Samuel Cowans   Philadelphia, PAst 313484  212 Bucknell University
28506.99 Ian Bensco   Hackettstown, NJst 340734  296 Pennsylvania State University
29512.93 Tanner Haskins   Burlington, VT:13 326042  201 University of Vermont
30518.87 Drew Kogon   Pacific Palisades, CA:17 313290  236 New York University
31524.81 Neal Overbeck   Bryn Mawr, PA:36 367354  209 Drexel University
32530.75 Greg McElravy   Kensington, CTP&P 341072  225 University of Vermont
33536.69 Michael Carroll   Petaluma, CAP&P 265808  244 Columbia University-NYC
34542.63 Nick Bessman   Philadelphia, PAP&P 305280  204 University of Pennsylvania
35548.57 Zachary Stockman   Killington, VTP&P 311537  262 Saint Lawrence University
36554.51 Byron Hood   Cambridge, MAP&P 303337  243 Harvard University
37560.45 David Stauffer   Ithaca, NYP&P 370578  264 Cornell University
38566.39 Adam Silverstein   New York Ny P&P 389634  272 Saint Lawrence University
39572.33 Micah Lerner   Los Altos, CAP&P 334018  263 Cornell University
40578.27 Michael Callahan   Mequon, WIP&P 274619  255 Boston University
41584.21 Garrett Drayna   Cambridge, MAP&P 256950  259 Harvard University
42590.15 David Singerman   Bethesda MdP&P 206643  250 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Oliver Schrang   Austin, TXDNF 341920  200 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Brian Case   Pittsford NyDNF 311143  210 Bucknell University
DNF Jason Ceresoli   Rochester, NYDNF 367075  229 Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF William Hoff   ClaymontDNF 362154  256 University of Delaware
DNF Robert Allaway   Wilder, VTDNF 366657  257 Dartmouth College
DNF Joseph Lee   Newton, MADNF 368816  266 Columbia University-NYC
DNF Jacob Rubin   DNF  267 University of Delaware
DNF Randy Lee   DNF  270 D'Youville College
DNF Unknown Rider   DNF  271 

Men - Collegiate - C

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1513.17 Jacob Lapenna   Princeton, NJ0:30:47 365042  583 Princeton University
2514.37 David Koppstein   Cambridge, MA:04 367431  591 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
3515.57 Kamal Ndousse   Cambridge, MAst 371009  599 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
4516.77 Alec Rudd   Somerville, MAst 395384  550 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
5517.97 Benjamin Calvert   Brooklyn, NYst 383148  443 New York University
6519.17 Ben Alvord   Litchfield, CTst 353116  574 Rochester Institute of Technology
7520.37 Michael Silva   Cambridge, MAst 366733  432 Harvard University
8521.57 Conor Madison   Durham, NHst 370564  416 University of New Hampshire
9522.77 Simon Vidal   Santiago Chilest 381142  449 New York University
10523.97 Corey Robinson   Brandon, VTst 369059  419 University of Connecticut
11525.17 Noah Barrow   Killington Vtst 386523  565 Killington Mountain School
12526.37 Timothy Schaffer   Hoboken, NJst 297840  438 Columbia University-NYC
13527.57 Jules Goguely   Palo Alto, CAst 373958  558 Rhode Island School of Design
14528.77 Forest Trimble   Troy, NYst 395191  545 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
15529.97 Benjamin Rittenhouse   East Earl, PAst 375467  446 Pennsylvania State University
16531.17 Chris Barr   Stratham, NHst 340174  412 University of New Hampshire
17532.37 Kyle Helson   Providence, RIst 368664  559 Brown University
18533.57 John Knisely   Boothwyn, PAst 362425  411 Pennsylvania State University
19534.77 Isaiah Levy   West Point, NYst 361051  552 US Military Academy
20535.97 Caleb Browning   Freehold, NJst 337888  421 University of Connecticut
21537.17 Sean McIntyre   State College, PAst 396034  418 Pennsylvania State University
22538.37 Robert McManmon   Austin, TXst 396909  586 University of Rochester
23539.57 Daniel Mullen   Philadelphia, PA:58 395334  427 Temple University
24540.77 Alexander Buell   Wakefield, RI1:05:00 343024  450 University of New Hampshire
25541.97 Luke Barbour   Falmouth, ME2:01:00 301827  440 University of New Hampshire
26543.17 Ethan Pfenninger   Plymouth, NHP&P 374486  415 University of New Hampshire
27544.37 Richard Denton   Madison, CTP&P 370870  543 Franklin and Marshall College
28545.57 Brian Markman   DresherP&P 393381  426 Pennsylvania State University
29546.77 Gabriel Greenlaw   Rochester, NYP&P 340346  541 Rochester Institute of Technology
30547.97 Nicholas Esposito   Boston, MAP&P 361646  417 Northeastern University
31549.17 Ian Kola   Braintree MaP&P 387865  409 University of Vermont
32550.37 Joshua Heyne   PrincetonP&P 396439  596 Princeton University
33551.57 Andrew Dudle   Milford PaP&P 270507  424 Pennsylvania State University
34552.77 Jacob Roy   Hardwick, MAP&P 282826  441 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
35553.97 Paul Lamarche   New Paltz, NYP&P 320618  403 University of Vermont
36555.17 Devin Wagner   Marlborough, CTP&P 306437  551 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
37556.37 Jonathan Tang   State College, PAP&P 340468  405 Pennsylvania State University
38557.57 Matthew Titus   Troy, NYP&P 275706  553 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
39558.77 Ernesto Jimenez   CambridgeP&P 376424  594 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
40559.97 Andrew Wilkens   New FairfieldP&P 296027  434 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
41561.17 Benjamin Frye   Chelsea, VTP&P 294362  402 University of Vermont
42562.37 John Smith   DoverP&P 397637  451 Boston University
43 Breton Minneham   P&P  549 Rochester Institute of Technology
44564.77 Joseph Yacono   Pitman, NJP&P 356596  422 Drexel University
45 Matthew Li   P&P  595 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
46567.17 Sheldon McKinley   Plaistow, NHP&P 341636  439 University of New Hampshire
47568.37 Lukas Bentel   Providence, RIP&P 339234  557 Rhode Island School of Design
48569.57 Ernie Lehman   Navarre, OHP&P 310676  447 Pennsylvania State University
49570.77 Joseph Rich   Hanson, MAP&P 376083  413 University of New Hampshire
50571.97 Connor Reardon   Paxton, MAP&P 367593  573 Rochester Institute of Technology
51573.17 Michael Kraus   Princeton, NJP&P 156968  546 Princeton University
52574.37 Frank Stec   State College, PAP&P 338340  444 Pennsylvania State University
53575.57 Daniel Gray   Philadelphia, PAP&P 365021  410 Drexel University
54576.77 Nathaniel Dixon   Cambridge, MAP&P 275366  579 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
55577.97 Matt Stanton   Chicago IlP&P 366903  587 Dartmouth College
56579.17 Stephan Kadauke   Philadelphia, PAP&P 368719  429 University of Pennsylvania
57580.37 Daniel Schlingman   New Haven, CTP&P 371241  592 Yale University
58581.57 Thomas Calcagni   Philadelphia, PAP&P 322232  406 Drexel University
59582.77 Andrew Markiewicz   MurrysvilleP&P 370356  448 Pennsylvania State University
60583.97 Trevor Manders   Syracuse, NYP&P 307824  442 Syracuse University
61585.17 Josinaldo Costa   Rochester, NYP&P 398012  548 University of Rochester
62586.37 Liam Moynihan   Troy, NYP&P 371728  544 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
63587.57 Colin Steifel   Pittstown, NJP&P 365095  561 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
64588.77 Marcos Esparza   Cambridge, MAP&P 306598  445 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
65589.97 Michael Griffin   Sunderland, MAP&P 370391  433 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Jonathan Lange   Vergennes VermontDNF 387486  401 University of Vermont
DNF Robert Newcomb   IthacaDNF 368310  428 Cornell University
DNF Cheng Li   Ardmore, PADNF 361747  430 Pennsylvania State University
DNF Ian Gielar   Troy, NHDNF 359942  547 Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Travis Rabbit   New Haven, CTDNF 368373  581 Yale University

Men - Collegiate - D1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Joshua Feltner   Newmarket, NH0:24:17 395154  710 University of New Hampshire
2541.56 Russell Grindstaff   Dallas, TXst 306374  727 New York University
3543.12 Sasha Klebnikov   New York, NYst 396635  702 University of Pennsylvania
4544.68 Zachary Hawk   Guilford, CTst 359738  726 University of Connecticut
5546.24 Casey Verrichia   Doylestown, PAst 339090  729 University of Connecticut
6547.80 Michael McGuire   Greenwichst 205796  767 Columbia University-NYC
7549.36 Travis Mattison   Shaftsburyst 380020  714 University of New Hampshire
8550.92 Andrew Artz   York Past 394618  708 Pennsylvania State University
9552.48 Tyler Dufault   Fairport, NYst 320538  773 Syracuse University
10554.04 Harrison Vogel   Franklin Lakes, NJst 399218  774 Syracuse University
11 Chris Conwell   :10  750 Temple University
12557.16 Christian Anderson   New York, NY:10 309004  744 New York University
13558.72 Daniel Marasco   Middletown, NJ:10 366876  760 Columbia University-NYC
14560.28 John Micozzi   Milford, NH:10 369097  771 University of New Hampshire
15561.84 Trevor Burke   Corte Madera:10 394154  701 University of Vermont
16563.40 Vincent Crossley   New York, NY:41 366769  784 Columbia University-NYC
17564.96 Maxwell Nagel   Bedford0:01:03 368862  722 Northeastern University
18566.52 Scott Kapelewski   Bloomsburg0:01:03 382807  775 Northeastern University
19568.08 Jeff MeyerLorentson   Burlington, VT0:01:03 372785  763 University of Vermont
20569.64 Ashkan Noushabadi   Syracuse, NY0:01:10 399399  776 Syracuse University
21571.20 Brian Barringer   Jersey City, NJ0:01:10 370713  711 University of Delaware
22572.76 Nickolas Kirkner   Hatfield, PA0:01:10 305921  728 Drexel University
23574.32 Caleb Frost   Harvard, MA0:01:29 397712  713 University of Delaware
24575.88 Ryan Zielinski   Dover, NH0:01:32 395251  717 University of New Hampshire
25577.44 JeeKang Choi   Daejeon0:01:43 396996  781 Pennsylvania State University
26579.00 Matthew Sherman   Jericho, NY0:02:09 395375  759 Columbia University-NYC
27580.56 Sidharth GajapatiRaju   New York, NYst 389524  748 New York University
28582.12 Thomas Montovani   Amherst, MA1 Lap 394840  749 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
29583.68 Richard Stern   Aloha, ORP&P 305073  752 New York University
30585.24 Alexander Sousa   Boston, MAP&P 375802  721 Northeastern University
31586.80 Wilbur Lee   Florham Park, NJP&P 395785  761 Columbia University-NYC
32588.36 Andrew Merritt   South Kent, CTP&P 323124  712 University of Delaware
33589.92 Robert Esposito   Westford, MAP&P 360716  770 University of New Hampshire
DQ Joe Jordan   Philadelphia, PADQ 399523  772 University of Pennsylvania
DNF David Neider   Durham, NHDNF 370301  704 University of New Hampshire
DNF Sean Gribbin   Dover, NHDNF 343300  709 University of New Hampshire
DNF John Corbo   Waterbury, CTDNF 335960  724 University of Connecticut
DNF Bradley Loudis   Philadelphia, PADNF 371724  746 Temple University
DNF Scott Bryant   New York, NYDNF 231548  765 Columbia University-NYC
DNF Kevin Schiavone   Westford, MADNF 399660  768 University of New Hampshire
DNF Anthony Messina   Lowell MaDNF 395878  769 Northeastern University
DNF Benjamin Pollak   Laconia, NHDNF 360860  777 University of New Hampshire
DNF Jon Anthony   MantuaDNF 399427  779 Syracuse University
DNF Jordan Brennan   Gibsonia, PADNF 395982  783 Pennsylvania State University
DNF Kendall Prowse   Wilmington, DEDNF 374708  782 University of Delaware

Men - Collegiate - D2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 David Berg   Hanover, NH0:24:23 394962  882 Dartmouth College
2541.92 Daniel Lander   Troy, NYst 396685  864 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
3543.84 Kyle Irwin   Newmanstown, PAst 375715  832 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
4545.76 Scott Speer   New York, NYst 394793  829 Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai
5547.68 Christopher Shannon   Scarsdale, NYst 397865  890 Franklin and Marshall College
6549.60 Matt Redmond   Redwood City, CAst 388667  892 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
7551.52 Anton Hunt   Boston, MAst 399479  843 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
8553.44 Xingda Zhai   Chicagost 397850  861 Swarthmore College
9555.36 Eric Falcon   Princeton , NJst 396347  898 Princeton University
10557.28 Sanford Student   Somerville, MAst 368467  856 Brown University
11 Spencer Egan   st  841 Middlebury College
12561.12 Garrett Gross   Hamburg0:01:03 326548  844 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
13563.04 Eames Bennett   North Easton0:01:12 391611  842 Bard College
14564.96 Stephen Ferreira   Bethlehembethlehem, PA0:01:39 397650  869 Lehigh University
15566.88 Erik Schiller   Half Moon Bay, CAP&P 397700  853 Rhode Island School of Design
16568.80 Carrick Porter   Hoboken, NJP&P 368609  836 Stevens Institute of Technology
17570.72 Alexander Dale   Providence, RIP&P 398487  837 Rhode Island School of Design
18572.64 Adam Simpson   New Haven, CTP&P 394153  840 Yale University
19574.56 William Redden   Ny, NYP&P 335534  839 Yale University
20576.48 Thomas Nguyen   Providence, RIP&P 297387  859 Brown University
21578.40 Michael McDermott   New Bedford, MAP&P 322768  854 Rhode Island School of Design
22580.32 Siegfried IsidroCloudas   StamfordP&P 395884  873 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
23582.24 John Malcovitch   Elmira, NYP&P 390188  862 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
24584.16 Alec Babala   Nashua, NHP&P 252347  857 Rhode Island School of Design
25586.08 Nikolas Bentel   Providence, RIP&P 397512  834 Brown University
26588.00 Perry Levitt   Nanuet, NYP&P 370977  865 Lehigh University
27589.92 Alan Burger   Rochester, NYP&P 375874  868 Rochester Institute of Technology

Men - Collegiate - Intro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Mark Dziemianowicz   Philadelphia, PA0:11:42 395332  785 Temple University
2542.50 Alexander Lloyd   New York, NY:19 399845  833 Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai
3545.00 Richard Taylor   Philadelphia, PAst 395339  754 Temple University
4547.50 JohnRobin McCrery   Lafayette, CAst 397516  828 New York University
5550.00 Sudeep Rangi   Philadelphia, PA:26 396357  700 University of Pennsylvania
6552.50 Patrick Hermann   Nyc:33 399516  778 Boston University
7555.00 Keegan Cole   New York, NYst 399850  831 Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai
8557.50 Andrew Black   Newark, DE:38 305451  787 University of Delaware
9560.00 Thomas Bassine   Milford, CT:43 396353  740 University of Connecticut
10562.50 Matthew Taggart   King Of Prussia, PA:52 395338  735 Temple University
11 Logan Hollarsmith   st  1060 Bard College
12567.50 Jason Gregg   Aspen, COst 254957  1059 Bard College
13570.00 Arthur Holland   Wauconda, IL0:01:07 16529  1058 Bard College
14572.50 Orlando Diaz   Norristown, PAst 395330  736 Temple University
15575.00 Gregory Baldwin   New York, NYst 399849  830 Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai
16577.50 Brandon Masterman   New York, NY0:01:48 383414  753 New York University
17580.00 Xinyu Wang   Syracuse, NY0:01:52 399684  780 Syracuse University
18582.50 Andrew Isherwood   Andover, NJ0:01:58 396560  835 Stevens Institute of Technology
19585.00 Amogh Sivarapatna   New Haven, CT0:02:03 396530  838 Yale University
20587.50 Theodore Feldman   Coram0:02:35 398291  786 Harvard University
21 Ashutosh Warikoo   0:06:11  741 Northeastern University
DNF Asad Chaudhry   Jackson, NJDNF 395328  737 Temple University
DNF Peter Limburg   Lancaster, PADNF 397902  885 Franklin and Marshall College

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
183.65 Robin Carpenter (1 - Pro)   Philadelphia, PA0:55:45 229481  77 Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
288.44 Michael Chauner (2 - Pro)   West Chester, PAst 178966  78 Garneau - Quebecor
393.23 Scott Zwizanski (3 - Pro)   West Chester, PAst 131248  76 Optum
498.02 Nick Rogers (1 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA:12 290087  64 Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
5102.81 Michael Margarite (2 - Cat1)   New York, NYst 211807  47 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
6107.60 Barry Miller (3 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PAst 197897  51 Firefighters Cycling Team
7112.39 Matthew Furlow (4 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAst 283375  29 Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie13
8117.18 Daniel Chabanov (5 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYst 264739  20 CRCA/Foundation
9121.97 Allan Rego (6 - Cat1)   New York, NYst 274367  61 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
10126.76 Andrew Bernstein (1 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA0:01:10 204817  17 Round Here Racing
11131.55 Greg Olsen (7 - Cat1)   New York, NYst 210766  54 ChampSys p/b Stan's NoTubes
12136.34 Evan Murphy (8 - Cat1)   Ridgewood, NYst 307642  53 CRCA/Foundation
13 Cesar Alberto Mortes Arias   st  80 Mengoni
14145.92 Ansel Dickey (9 - Cat1)   Truro, MAst 311588  25 KMS/Start House Cycling Team
15150.71 Stalin Quiterio Cuello (10 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJst 307825  81 Echelon Cycles
16155.50 Francisco Liuzzi (2 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 211781  43 CRCA - Rapha Racing
17160.29 Michael Garretson (3 - Cat2)   Hadden Heights, NJst 218857  30 Penn State
18165.08 Zach Koop (11 - Cat1)   Ridgefield Park, NJst 246254  41 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
19169.87 Chase Goldstein (12 - Cat1)   Mill Vally Cast 347396  32 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
20174.66 Glenn Ferreira (13 - Cat1)   North Brunswick, NJst 240153  28 Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
21179.45 Ryan Rapolas (14 - Cat1)   Phoenixville, PAst 313046  60 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
22184.24 Drew Karlberg (4 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PAst 232723  40 Round Here Racing
23189.03 Patrick Jacobs (5 - Cat2)   Bloomingdale, NJst 321818  37 
24193.82 Geron Williams (6 - Cat2)   Reading, PAst 399595  74 CRCA/Foundation
25198.61 John Durso (15 - Cat1)   Morris Plains, NJst 53502  27 Colavita Racing
26203.40 Stephan Dioslaki (16 - Cat1)   Wayne, NJst 57164  26 Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
27208.19 Wyatt Stoup (17 - Cat1)   West Chester, PAst 273234  69 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
28212.98 David Casale (18 - Cat1)   Pennsauken, NJst 274173  19 Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Team
29217.77 Gabe Lloyd (19 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PAst 202639  44 Van Dessel Factory Team
30222.56 Karl Michael Rahn (7 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 92839  59 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
31227.35 Willie Payton (8 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYst 137827  56 CLR - CLRRACING.COM
32232.14 Derrick Lewis (9 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 218613  42 CRCA / Rapha Racing
33236.93 Keith Hatton (10 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PAst 278237  34 Tri State Velo
34241.72 David Dawson (11 - Cat2)   Springfield, PAst 250197  24 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
35246.51 Mark Alden (12 - Cat2)   Montvale, NJst 1319  15 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com
36251.30 Chris Loehner (13 - Cat2)   Albertson, NYst 49739  45 CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing
37256.09 Juan Carlos Polanco   Tenafly, NJst 345430  57 Strictly Bicycles Cycling
38260.88 Evan Cooper (14 - Cat2)   Closter, NJst 248002  22 Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli
39265.67 James Stevens (15 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYst 277525  68 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
40270.46 Brian Breach (20 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYst 274223  79 
41275.25 Alexander Barouh (16 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYst 286939  16 G.S. Mengoni USA
42280.04 J.P. Partland (17 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 27351  55 Kissena Cycling Club
43284.83 Soren Jensen (18 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 356782  39 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
44289.62 Andrew Mcgee (19 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 137317  48 CRCA/TARGETRAINING
45294.41 Joe Whitman (21 - Cat1)   State College, PAst 177933  73 Stan's No Tubes Presented by Proferrin
46299.20 Matt Seaton (20 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 327350  67 CRCA/Rapha Racing
47303.99 Ariel Mendez-Penate (22 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYst 301743  50 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
48308.78 Marcus Dahllof (21 - Cat2)   Newton, MAst 191724  23 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
49313.57 Peter Vollers (22 - Cat2)   Woodstock, VTst 46238  71 KMS/Start House Cycling Team
DNF Alex Abarbanel-Grossman (Cat2)   Montclair, NJ 276879  14 C.F. Racing
DNF Arnaud Borner (Cat2)   State College, PA 273533  18 Penn State Cycling
DNF Sydney Charles     21 W.S. UNITED / MANGOSEED
DNF Jonathan Giahn (Cat2)   New York, NY 317990  31 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNF Glenroy Griffith (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 201793  33 Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing
DNF Matt Inconiglios (Cat1)   Stamford, CT 17360  35 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
DNF Mitchell Jacaruso (Cat2)   New York, NY 282121  36 Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes
DNF Stephen Jamison (Cat2)   New York, NY 59952  38 CRCA/Lupus Racing
DNF Timothy Manzella (Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 251348  46 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Sean Melcher (Cat1)   Hoboken, NJ 225383  49 The Red Bicycle
DNF Roger Montes (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 203753  52 
DNF Hunter Resek (Cat2)   East Dover, VT 315400  62 CCB Racing
DNF Scott Savory (Cat1)   South Ozone Park, NY 297263  66 We Stand United (W.S.)
DNF Zoltan Tisza   New York, NY 208214  70 Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes
DNF Andrew Walsh (Cat2)   Hackensack, NJ 251325  72 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Jeff Young (Cat2)   New York, NY 294682  75 CRCA/Rapha

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1260.68 Cole Archambault   Brookline, MA0:36:44 273689  204 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
2264.21 Blaine Hurty   Darien, CTst 309274  256 Black Tie Sports / Spine
3267.74 Karl Nelson   Coram, NYst 263181  276 EECT/Green Arm Bandits
4271.27 Roger Parmelee   Brooklyn, NYst 332690  282 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
5274.80 Chris Strumolo   Staten Island, NYst 377303  300 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
6278.33 Bill Ash   Philadelphiast 378837  206 bells bike shop cycling team
7281.86 Samuel Schaeffer   Brooklyn, NYst 268150  290 CRCA/CyclelifeUSA-GF Capital
8285.39 Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NYst 304255  223 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
9288.92 David Vollbach   Brooklyn, NYst 225368  307 Kissena Cycling Club
10292.45 Stefan Singer   Jersey City, NJst 344740  295 CRCA / FGX Racing
11295.98 Benjamin Fackler   New York, NYst 269252  236 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
12299.51 Antonio Munoz   Corona, NYst 305481  275 
13303.04 Dominic Caiazzo   Jamaica Plain, MAst 309324  219 Northeastern University
14306.57 Matthew Davitt   Garnerville, NYst 292591  228 Kissena Cycling Club
15310.10 Joseph Mueller   Brooklyn, NYst 254410  274 Kissena Cycling Club
16313.63 Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NYst 174170  298 Kissena Cycling Club
17317.16 Bryan Fried   New York, NYst 121224  241 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
19324.22 Nathan Dugan   Warren Ohst 222630  233 Columbia University Cycling
20327.75 Justin Tyberg   Mahopac, NYst 271400  304 Black Tie Sports / Spine
21331.28 Charles Arensberg   Lewisville, PAst 1882  205 Equipe Vitesse
22334.81 Brett Houser   Philadelphia, PAst 291228  254 Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Team
23338.34 Preston Buehrer   Boston, MAst 290822  217 B2C2 p/b Boloco
24341.87 Allen Carr   Brooklyn, NYst 354200  220 Ride Brooklyn
25345.40 Michael Nelson   Brooklyn, NYst 166007  277 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
26348.93 Brian Coate   Somerville, MAst 360895  224 B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
27352.46 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PAst 291632  239 Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Team
28355.99 Frederick Dreier   Golden, COst 224450  232 CRCA/FinKraft
29359.52 Ron Ferraz   New York, NYst 280997  238 CRCA/Foundation
30363.05 Christopher Deluco   Yonkers, NYst 292319  230 Black Tie Sports / Spine
31366.58 Stephan Hoffman   New York Cityst 309396  253 CRCA
32370.11 Tomas Ketcham   New York, NYst 339480  260 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
33373.64 Corey Morenz   New York, NYst 292732  272 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
34377.17 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NYst 54448  268 Brooklyn Velo Force
35380.70 Lorenzo Grippo   Katonah, NYst 303039  249 Black Tie Sports / Spine
36384.23 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VTst 240217  308 KMS/Start House Cycling Team
37387.76 Richard Scudney   New York, NYst 300507  293 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
38391.29 Jd Gauthier   Jamaica, NYst 365321  244 CRCA/ Bicyle planet racing
39394.82 Aaron Katin   New York, NYst 98888  259 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
40398.35 Daniel Schmalz   Ridgewood, NJst 66781  291 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
41401.88 Matt Neugebauer   Wilmington, DEst 207830  278 Equipe Vitesse
42405.41 Gregory Dorsch   South Salem, NYst 310417  231 Black Tie Sports / Spine
43408.94 Mihael Ginghina   Dobbs Ferry, NYst 52288  247 CRCA/TARGETRAINING Tri & Cycle
44412.47 Eric Sutherland   New York, NYst 162312  301 CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
45416.00 Daghan Perker   New York, NYst 306332  283 CRCA / Asphalt Green Cycling Team
46419.53 Vlad Preoteasa   Brooklyn, NY:42 350162  284 Kissena Cycling Club
47423.06 Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY:46 270121  269 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
48426.59 Dan Langlois   Philadelphia, PA:49 200707  262 Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta
49430.12 Gerald Adasavage   Philadelphia, PA0:01:07 278103  201 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
50433.65 Paul Debartolo   New York, NY0:01:15 115836  229 CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
51437.18 John Malcolmson   Brooklyn, NY0:01:35 172322  266 Kissena Cycling Club
52440.71 Samuel Cowans   Philadelphia, PAst 313484  227 Bucknell University
DNF Vinicius Tavares   New York, NYNYC 228243  303 Century Road Club Association
DNF Ross Baldwin   New York Ny 292160  208 
DNF Alex Binkley   New York, NY 311582  211 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNF Michael Brier   Providence, RI 264873  214 Refunds Now
DNF Jason Brown   New York, NY 317530  215 CRCA/Blueribbion-Translations
DNF Martin Bruton   Bayside, NY 62614  216 crca-die-hard-raceing
DNF John Buenaventura   New York, NY 278569  218 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Christopher Cavallaro   Hamden, CT 322222  221 
DNF Misha Chiporukha   Brooklyn, NY 298524  222 CIS: First Team
DNF David Connolly   Stamford, CT 294766  225 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES ETC
DNF Patrick Dunn   Ticonderoga, NY 276042  234 
DNF Shawn Erickson   Leonia, NJ 296906  235 Elite Endurance
DNF Samuel Frias   Brooklyn, NY 193519  240 team montecci
DNF Leonard Galati   Eastchester, NY 278879  242 CRCA / FGX Racing
DNF Nicholas Geiser   San Francisco, CA 307862  245 Yale Bulldog Cycling
DNF Spencer Gilbert   New York, NY 275499  246 Yale University
DNF Scott Gregoire   Brooklyn, NY 180688  248 Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing
DNF Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY 297217  252 Kissena cycling club
DNF Daniel Hubbard   Brooklyn, NY 61192  255 Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Philip Josolowitz-Luce   Brooklyn, NY 256179  257 Ride Brooklyn!
DNF Josh Kadis   Brooklyn, NY 92083  258 CRCA/Cause & Effect
DNF Frank Lao   Mineola, NY 341034  263 Mineola Bicycles
DNF Nolan Montiel   Flushing, NY 248998  271 CRCA Setanta
DNF Joseph O'Brien-Applegate   Brooklyn, NY 273410  280 BICYCLE ROOTS BIKE SHOP
DNF Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NY 98692  285 CRCA/BREAKAWAY COURIER
DNF Tom Robson   Boulder, CO 318918  286 Bethel Cycle Sport
DNF George Romonoyske   Port Jefferson, NY 138642  287 EECT/Green Arm Bandits
DNF Cliff Saper   New York, NY 170995  288 crca/ Cycle Life USA GF Capital
DNF Kelvin Savinon   New York, NY 344500  289 team montecci
DNF Chris Shaw   Pipersville, PA 184317  294 CRCA / FGX Racing
DNF Deverell Smith   New York, NY 220934  296 CRCA/Sixcycle - RK&O
DNF Scott Snyder   Colonia, NJ 33397  299 BoulevardFive72
DNF Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY 237492  302 CRCA / FGX Racing
DNF Matthew Vandivort   Newyork, NY 292631  305 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Vinny Vicari   New York, NY 143373  306 CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey
DNF Brett Wachtendorf   Doylestown, PA 344034  309 Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Alexei Zakharov   New York, NY 332646  310 CRCA / FGX Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1308.69 Daniel Lazier   La Canada Ca0:32:05 374463  541 Bucknell University
2317.76 John Kniesly   Astoria, NYst 313834  535 Unattached
3326.83 Jonah Meadvancort   Ithacast 358808  553 KMS Development Team
4335.90 Sammy Moseley   Scarsdale, NYst 354966  557 CRCA/Junior Development
5344.97 Mark Petimezas   New York City, NYst 341740  564 CRCA/Foundation
6354.04 Fred Shattell   Liverpool Nyst 348378  575 CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance
7363.11 Drew Kogon   Pacific Palisades, CAst 313290  536 Velo Club La Grange
8372.18 Brian Case   Pittsford Nyst 311143  509 Bucknell University
9381.25 Kenneth Mcneill   Rutland, VTst 311527  552 Northeastern University
10390.32 Matthew Lloyd-Thomas   Fairfax, VAst 320674  544 Yale Bulldog Cycling
11399.39 Noah Gellner   New York, NYst 275745  524 CRCA/Foundation
12 Wilson Tarbox   st  582 Rockstar Games/ Signature Cycles
13417.53 Jake Barker   Steamboat Springst 363257  198 Middlebury Cycling
14426.60 George Schroeder   Bellmore, NYst 201058  573 CRCA/Bicycle Planet
15435.67 David Slochower   Philadelphia, PAst 336508  570 University of Pennsylvania
16444.74 Oliver Davis   New York, NYst 332650  515 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
17453.81 Bryant Rolfe   Norwalkst 304393  571 
18462.88 Harold Greenberg   New York, NYst 289866  530 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
19471.95 Cedrick Gousse   Orangevale, CAst 348408  529 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
20481.02 Daniel Lammon   New York, NYst 364793  539 CRCA / siggi's / nyvelocity
21490.09 Christopher Shea   New York, NYst 55203  576 CRCA/RBNY racing
22499.16 Keith Goldman   Huntington Station, NYst 175729  528 CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing
23508.23 Eric Kuo   Northport, NYst 204729  538 CRCA/Bicycle Planet
24517.30 Paul Yeates   Brooklyn, NYst 342102  596 Signature/Rockstar Games
25526.37 Brian Quinn   Ridgewood, NYst 303180  567 Cicli Devotion
26535.44 Lucas Van Drunen   New York, NYst 365225  588 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
27544.51 Anthony Mazzella   New York, NYst 150407  550 CRCA/RBNY Racing
28553.58 Benjamin Reddy   Brooklyn, NY:11 368383  600 Columbia University Cycling
29562.65 Miguel Estrada   Huntington Station:20 340728  520 CIS First Team
30571.72 Jonathan Zimmerman   Brooklyn, NY:28 297376  598 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
31580.79 Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MA:46 205206  583 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
32589.86 Jeff Condon   Brooklyn, NY:56 321006  512 Kissena Cycling Club
DQ Alden Suokko   Woodstock, VT 299713  580 KMS Development Team
DNF Zack Isaacs   Oakland, CA 310212  199 Middlebury College
DNF Alex Baron   Ridgewood, NJ 292349  502 CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance
DNF Jason Bell   Sleepyhollow, NY 306725  503 CRCA/RBNY Racing
DNF Charles Bird   New York, NY 139148  504 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
DNF Kavaughn Blake   Bronx, NY 337124  505 Gotham/Toga
DNF Todd Brilliant   New York, NY 116974  507 CRCA/Setanta
DNF Owen Caprell   New York, NY 357870  508 CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
DNF Alex Cooper   Haworth, NJ 358983  513 Tenafly Road Dawgz
DNF Fred David   New York, NY 328530  514 CRCA/Setanta
DNF Nicholas Esposito   Boston, MA 361646  519 Northeastern University
DNF Erick Fernandez   Brooklyn , NY 310744  521 CRCA/ Dave Jordan Coaching
DNF David Flores   Brooklyn, NY 310307  522 century road club Assoc houlihan-lokey
DNF Philip Gerbasi   Syosset, NY 264353  525 
DNF Anthony Gizzi   New York, NY 292156  526 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Harry Goldman   Lexington, MA 279957  527 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Mark Jakubowski   Ronkonkoma, NY 364930  531 Rocky Point Cycle
DNF Nick Jurman   New York, NY 360930  532 CRCA/Asphalt Green
DNF Michael Kuehn   New York, NY 332606  537 CRCA / FGX Racing
DNF Nicolas Lawson   New York, NY 140005  540 CRCA/Setanta
DNF Joseph Lee   Newton, MA 368816  542 
DNF Ian Lieberman   New York, NY 318374  543 CRCA/Arc Racing
DNF Leonides Lopez   New York, NY 255481  545 crca. isf global. textile.
DNF James Louch   Middletown 356500  546 
DNF Garrett Lynch   Randolph, NJ 250382  547 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
DNF Kendrek Lyons   Northbergen, NJ 306163  548 CRCA
DNF Ramon Melian   Bronx, NYISF global textile solucion Indigo 357250  554 Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Scott Mills   New York, NY 349344  555 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNF Malcolm Mitchell   Bronx Ny 342662  556 CIS: First Team
DNF David Nayor   New York, NY 240666  558 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Peter Nicolardi   New York, NY 348338  559 CRCA
DNF Ernesto Paredes   New York, NY 80736  561 CRCA/RBNY Racing
DNF Steven Patak   Bayville Ny 367011  562 CIS First Team
DNF Erik Pedersen   Brooklyn, NY 301907  563 Ride Brooklyn
DNF Andrew Piechowicz   Williamsville, NY 342738  565 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
DNF Travis Rabbit   New Haven, CT 368373  568 Yale Cycling
DNF Brad Ramsay   Rutland, VT 384949  569 KMS Development Team
DNF Todd Royal   New York, NY 284780  572 CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo
DNF Theo Spilka   Old Tappan, NJ 345124  578 CRCA/Westwood Velo
DNF David Torres   New York, NY 318418  584 CRCA/RBNY Racing
DNF Kensaun Vadnais   Massapequa, NY 377521  586 
DNF Ben Van Couvering   Chicago, IL 265533  587 Team Pegasus
DNF Mark Wagner   Saint James, NY 253551  591 Pink Rhino Racing
DNF Jeffrey White   Brooklyn, NY 292639  592 Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Jan Wolfe   Brooklyn, NY 157273  593 CRCA/Arc Racing
DNF John Wolkiewicz   Long Beach, NY 311898  594 MBCR
DNF Robert Wortmannjr   New York , NY 332634  595 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNF Michael Zurak   Franklin Square, NY 332946  599 Mineol Bike Club

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1512.45 Svenn Mikalsen   Ridgewood, NJ0:22:58 395649  370 Velorigin
2515.05 James Hyatt   Brooklyn, NYst 395471  361 Ride Brooklyn
3517.65 Brendan Rigby   Franklin Mast 393290  381 Kissena
4520.25 Billy Wherley   Lewisberry Past 389362  394 CRCA/Setanta
5522.85 David Hall   Brooklyn, NYst 391571  359 Ride Brooklyn
6525.45 Armand Wilhelm   New York, NYst 370626  395 CRCA
7528.05 Bryan (Philly) Williams   New York, NYst 383742  396 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
8530.65 Chris Pino   Brooklyn, NYst 377947  378 CRCA/W&D Racing-NY Velo
9533.25 Phil Garofolo   Brooklyn, NYst 344332  357 Cicli Devotion
10535.85 Edward Nessen   New York, NYst 365251  374 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
11538.45 David Moss   New York, NYst 362371  371 Siggi's/nyvelocity
12541.05 Alexis Kraft   Brooklyn, NY:11 115810  363 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
13543.65 Kevin Hsieh   New York:30 393631  360 CRCA
14546.25 Robert Constantino   New York, NYst 344080  350 Century Road Club Association
15548.85 Kevin Kennedy   Glen Rock, NJst 382631  362 VELORIGIN Performance
16551.45 Scott Speer   New York, NY:46 394793  384 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
17554.05 Dominic Stobart   Pelham, NYst 277565  386 unattached
18556.65 Brandon Leung   Flushing, NYst 392947  366 CRCA
19559.25 Floris Backervanommeren   Velpst 395499  348 Kissena
20561.85 Jelani Watson   New York, NYst 395494  393 
21564.45 Randy Napiza   Arlington, VAst 394044  373 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22567.05 Gregory John Ligelis Jr.   New Yorkst 391608  368 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
23569.65 Lukasz Strycharz   North Bergen, NJst 394516  388 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
24572.25 Noah Barrow   Killington Vtst 386523  397 KMS Development Team
25574.85 Alexander Michas   New York, NYst 395432  369 unattached
26 Matthew Stanbury   1:25:00  385 the 5th floor
27580.05 Christopher Schroeder   New York, NYst 383536  383 CRCA
28582.65 Chris Pedersen   Baton Rouge, LAst 358441  377 Kissena
DNF Ragnar Alne   New York, NY 383090  347 CRCA
DNF Morgan Crossley   New York, NY 380614  351 CRCA
DNF Eric Deuser   New York, NY 395458  352 CRCA/Asphalt Green
DNF Bryan Drago   Mattituck, NY 392687  353 unattached
DNF Alexander Felicier   Bronx, NY 392959  355 unattached
DNF Lawrence Lam   Fresh Meadows, NY 393008  364 unattached
DNF Jeffrey Lee   Flushing, NY 393100  365 unattached
DNF Paul O'Donnell   New York, NY 274541  375 CRCA
DNF Paul Rahn   New York, NY 339718  379 CRCA
DNF Andrew Reimann   Bloomfield, NJ 349848  380 unattached
DNF David Rodriguez   Brooklyn 365229  382 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
DNF Justin Strauss   Forest Hills, NY 382850  387 Century Road Club Association
DNF Justin Sweeney   New York, NY 356789  389 unattached
DNF Nicholas Tsapatsaris   Ridgewood  395654  390 CRCA/Velorigin
DNF Raymond Tseng   Flushing, NY 392961  391 unattached
DNF Ben Wahlstrand   New York, NY 385013  392 CRCA
DNF Korey Stevanovic   Fresh Meadows, NY 322588  399 

Women - Collegiate - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1337.02 Shaena Berlin   Somerville, MA0:46:41 306824  99 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
2349.05 Hayley Wickstrom   Pittsburgh, PAst 369112  94 University of Pittsburgh
3361.08 Rose Long   Ny, NYst 252583  69 Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai
4373.11 Carren Stika   Lancaster, PAst 309209  87 Pennsylvania State University
5385.14 Rugile Kaladyte   La Grange, ILst 370768  92 Rochester Institute of Technology
6397.17 Elspeth Huyett   Alburtis, PAst 229080  85 Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
7409.20 Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PAst 281672  86 Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
8421.23 Carolyn Carlstrom   Troy, NYst 309498  91 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
9433.26 Leslie Lupien   Enfield, NHst 340936  96 Dartmouth College
10445.29 Erica Blom   New Haven, DCst 276145  95 Yale University
11457.32 Amy Mausser   Willimantic, CTst 374542  93 University of Connecticut
12469.35 Heather McLaughlin   Brookline, MAst 366739  90 Harvard University
13481.38 Aileen Vandenberg   Andover, CTst 187950  89 University of Connecticut
14493.41 Courney Gregor   Chalfont, PA0:01:20 243968  97 Franklin and Marshall College
15505.44 Molly Bulger   Durham, NH0:01:35 341954  98 University of New Hampshire
16517.47 Gabriella Allong   West Point, NY0:02:10 213627  79 US Military Academy
DNF Adriane Hairston   Seattle, WADNF 339206  78 Temple University

Women - Collegiate - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1452.57 Marina Brown   Torontost 369080  106 Yale University
2466.31 Emily Paxson   Trout Lake, WAst 337872  101 University of Vermont
3480.05 Erin Spaulding   Durhamn, NH:39 371896  104 University of New Hampshire
4493.79 Lydia Hausle   Rochester Ny:47 368171  102 Boston University
5507.53 Elizabeth Pettitt   Ashland, NH0:01:00 368710  105 University of New Hampshire
6521.27 Frances Steen   Providence, RI0:01:04 370032  114 Brown University
7535.01 Elizabeth White   Manchester Nh0:01:07 209806  111 University of Vermont
8548.75 Anastasia Yanchilina   New York, NY0:01:13 338062  117 Columbia University-NYC
9562.49 Kelsey Byrd   Hanover, NH1 Lap 365985  116 Dartmouth College
10576.23 AliciaRose Pastore   Durango Co1 Lap 219217  103 University of Vermont
11589.97 Hannah Garrett   New Haven, CT1 Lap 292030  109 Yale University
DNF Krysten Koehn   New York, NYDNF 394006  107 Yale University
DNF Karen Lam   New York, NYDNF 328020  113 New York University

Women - Collegiate - C

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Katherine Wymbs   Cambridge, MA0:34:04 386021  370 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
2541.61 Jamie Potter   Concord:04 397086  368 Harvard University
3543.22 Camille Durocher   Philadelphia, PAst 338084  365 University of Pennsylvania
4544.83 Lisa Thompson   Ewing, NJst 307706  316 Northeastern University
5546.44 Tess Timmes   Chatham, NJst 397727  306 Boston University
6548.05 Ashley LaCavalla   New York, NYst 397659  372 Columbia University-NYC
7549.66 Jane Sheridan-Rossi   Providence, RIst 397923  348 Rhode Island School of Design
8551.27 Victoria Gates   Southampton, MAst 281925  335 Fitchburg High School
9552.88 Portia Cornell   Cambridge, MAst 397192  367 Harvard University
10554.49 Emma Collins   Eliotst 395189  374 University of New Hampshire
11556.10 Megan Schindler   Rutland, VTst 396048  366 University of Vermont
12557.71 Andrea Butchko   Syracuse, NY:14 367449  358 Syracuse University
13559.32 Rebecca Gripp   Newark, DE:18 341032  313 University of Delaware
14560.93 Erin Andreatta   New York, NYst 336602  375 Columbia University-NYC
15562.54 Sylvie Krause   Ardmore, PA:20 356735  322 University of Pittsburgh
16564.15 Holly Goodman   Mendham0:01:24 396528  310 Princeton University
17565.76 Isabelle Cote   Sherbrooke Qcst 397345  343 Columbia University-NYC
18567.37 Mary Pillion   Philadelphia, PAst 395335  332 Temple University
19568.98 Rebecca Thorsness   Laramie, WYst 308060  307 Princeton University
20570.59 Danielle Smith   Hanover, NHst 367613  320 Dartmouth College
21572.20 Colleen Feriod   New Haven, CTst 368259  355 Yale University
22573.81 Julia Schlesinger   New Haven Ctst 393338  321 Yale University
23575.42 Alissa Peterson   Rutland, VT0:01:45 368678  327 University of Vermont
24577.03 Laura Foti   Downingtown, PA0:02:23 398523  359 Syracuse University
25578.64 Stephanie Verwys   Sparta, NJP&P 399343  360 Syracuse University
26580.25 Mary Orth   OwegoP&P 396472  357 Rochester Institute of Technology
27581.86 Katherine Oxman   Warrington, PAP&P 336224  363 Franklin and Marshall College
28583.47 Hannah Cole   Durham, NHP&P 342478  317 University of New Hampshire
29585.08 Nina McCarthy   North Hero, VTP&P 399886  364 University of Vermont
30586.69 Hannah Lees   Old Greenwich, CTP&P 395864  349 University of Vermont
31588.30 Bridgette Beagen   Madbury, NHP&P 330440  362 University of New Hampshire
32589.91 Sarah Schade   Providence, RIP&P 398044  371 Brown University

Women - Collegiate - Intro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Anne Raymond   Cambridge, MA0:12:40 241489  369 Boston University
2543.85 Kim Ely   Sound Beachst 397360  1023 Live Love Velo
3547.70 Sara Perlmutter   Buffalo, NY:06 398771  373 D'Youville College
4551.55 Alison Hwong   Somervillest 398510  376 Harvard University
5555.40 Maureen Gribb   Lansdale, PAst 396612  354 Drexel University
6559.25 Miriam Nielsen   Sidney, MEst 399969  361 Middlebury College
7563.10 Diane Leo   Patchogue, NYst 379287  1024 Live Love Velo
8566.95 Phoebe Wang   Philadelphia, PA:13 396045  300 University of Pennsylvania
9570.80 Amy Hoagland   San Diego, CA:34 396248  338 New York University
10574.65 Christina Cone   East Setauket, NYst 382284  1025 Live Love Velo
11578.50 Silvana Melazzini   S Setauket, NY0:01:31 393252  1026 Live Love Velo
12582.35 Emily Balch   Durham, NH0:01:36 397094  315 University of New Hampshire
13 Kalena Fuji   0:02:00  1022 Bard College
14590.05 Lian Plass   Miami0:02:37 397474  344 Columbia University-NYC

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1154.45 Amy Cutler (1 - Cat1)   North Bergen, NJ0:39:24 301780  131 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
2163.92 Kacey Lloyd (2 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PAst 221431  151 Pure Energy Cycling
3173.39 Mary Costelloe (3 - Cat1)   Emmaus, PAst 192297  128 Alliance Environmental
4182.86 Jacqueline Mcclure (1 - Cat2)   Malvern, PAst 323226  156 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
5192.33 Brittlee Bowman (4 - Cat1)   New York, NYst 280476  122 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
6201.80 Aimee Layton (2 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 291229  150 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
7211.27 Fabienne Gerard (5 - Cat1)   New York, NYst 281037  137 KENDA p/b RAAC
8220.74 Rose Long (3 - Cat2)   Ny, NYst 252583  153 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
9230.21 Lisa Kennish (1 - Cat3)   New York, NYst 334422  147 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
10239.68 Meredith Uhl (4 - Cat2)   Jamaica Plain, MAst 350972  179 CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
11249.15 Kimberly Zubris (5 - Cat2)   Alburtis Past 291369  183 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
12258.62 Barb Blakley (2 - Cat3)   New York, NYst 362588  120 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
13268.09 Victoria Hanks (6 - Cat1)   Pennsauken, NJst 290990  141 Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zoom
14277.56 Carren Stika (3 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PAst 309209  177 Pennsylvania State University
15287.03 Stephanie Gonzalez (6 - Cat2)   Wilmington, DEst 383312  139 Equipe Vitesse
16296.50 Jacqueline Parker (7 - Cat2)   Mystic, CTst 358174  169 CRCA/Radical Media
17305.97 Carol-Lynn Mills (8 - Cat2)   Massapequa, NYst 320308  160 CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
18315.44 Patty Buerkle (7 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAst 131990  124 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
19324.91 Anna Mumford (4 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYst 384754  163 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
20334.38 Danielle Kosecki (9 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYst 333118  149 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
21 Laura Lee Vo   st  181 CRCA/Radical Media
22353.32 Julia Simon (5 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYst 383491  176 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
23362.79 Camie Kornely (10 - Cat2)   Fort Lee, NJst 215018  148 CRCA:Stan's No Tubes p/b enduranceWERX
24372.26 Lauren Dagostino (11 - Cat2)   Morristown, NJst 387679  132 Colavita / EspnW NJ
25381.73 Alie Giaime (6 - Cat3)   Brooklyn Nyst 364682  138 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
26391.20 Rebecca Hicks (12 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 180479  144 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
27400.67 Kathryn Cumming (1 - Cat4)   Bloomfield, NJst 349844  130 unattached
28410.14 Ellen Moses (13 - Cat2)   New York, NYst 200962  162 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
29419.61 Emily Underwood (14 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NYst 313464  180 CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles
30429.08 Shane Ferro (7 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYst 277407  134 Pink Rhino Racing
31438.55 Jacqueline Paull (8 - Cat3)   Hackettstown, NJst 27456  171 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
32448.02 Gabrielle Fisher (9 - Cat3)   Bronx, NYst 264788  135 CRCA/Amrita
33457.49 Jessica Meany (10 - Cat3)   Elmast 318836  157 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
34466.96 Jennifer Nordhem (11 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYst 376359  167 Pink Rhino Racing
35476.43 Sarah Grogan (12 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PAst 291416  140 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
36485.90 Meghan Newcomer (2 - Cat4)   New York, NYst 222210  165 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
37495.37 Raquel Miller (8 - Cat1)   New York, NYst 291594  159 Farm Team Elite Women's Racing Team
38504.84 Elizabeth Marcello (13 - Cat3)   Newyork, NYst 289568  155 CRCA/Radical Media
39514.31 Renee Engelhardt (15 - Cat2)   New York, NYP&P 287624  133 CRCA/Radical Media
40523.78 Erica Tricarico (14 - Cat3)   Westfield NjP&P 366729  178 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
41533.25 Sara Herman (3 - Cat4)   New York, NYP&P 333526  143 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
42542.72 Calloway Meiners (4 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NYP&P 368666  158 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
43552.19 Rosalind Patterson (5 - Cat4)   RadnorP&P 392930  170 Pink Rhino Racing
44561.66 Fanny Bourdais (6 - Cat4)   New York, NYP&P 359291  121 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
45571.13 Suzanne Lucash (16 - Cat2)   Golden, COP&P 310226  154 CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital
46580.60 Anastasia Yanchilina (7 - Cat4)   New York, NYP&P 338062  182 CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
47590.07 Maria Rosenfeld (8 - Cat4)   New York CityP&P 365695  173 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Carolyn Carlstrom (Cat3)   Troy, NY 309498  125 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Sarah Chubb Sauvayre     126 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
DNF Portia Cornell (Cat4)   Cambridge, MA 397192  127 Harvard University Cycling Association (HUCA)
DNF Isabelle Cote (Cat4)   Sherbrooke Qc 397345  129 Columbia University Cycling
DNF Lydia Hausle (Cat3)   Rochester Ny 368171  142 B2C2 p/b Boloco
DNF Cynthia Lo (Cat3)   New York, NY 258213  152 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
DNF Lisa Mirabella (Cat4)   New York, NY 334526  161 CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
DNF Susan Myers (Cat3)   New York, NY 315184  164 CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles
DNF Anne Racioppi (Cat2)   Lawrenceville, NJ 238056  172 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
DNF Emily Samstag     174 
DNF Meghan Schloat (Cat3)   New York, NY 283663  175 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOCUOREBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee