Race Results for
Zwiedzanie Bethel
Bethel, CT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/21/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1186.70GREGORY DORSCH   South Salem, NY 310417  279 BLACK TIE SPORTS/SPINE
2190.29stefan singer   Jersey City, NJ 344740  253 CRCA / FGX Racing
3193.88IAN WHALEY   Monroe Ct 357229  271 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
4197.47Laurence Merling   Guilford, CT 24085  235 unattached
5201.06STEPHEN GRAY   Middletown, CT 45397  277 BERLIN BIKE/BEST CLEANERS
6204.65higinio rodrguez   New York, NY 400447  299 MONTECCI CYCLING
7208.24CHRISTIAN VENEGAS   Bronx, NY 289921  304 MONTECCI CYCLING
8211.83matthew emeott   Woodbury, CT 56662  212 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
9215.42BRIAN SUTO   Oxford, CT 242650  275 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
10219.01SAMUEL FRIAS   Brooklyn, NY 193519  266 MONTECCI CYCLING
11222.60KELVIN SAVINON   New York, NY 344500  307 MONTECCI CYCLING
12226.19BRYAN FRIED   New York, NY 121224  290 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
13229.78Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NY 304255  207 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
14233.37SAMUEL MORKAL WILLIAMS   Briarcliff Manor, NY 295708  282 CRCA/JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
15236.96JUSTON TYBERG   Mahopac, NY 271400  303 BLACK TIE SPORTS/SPINE
16240.55JOHN MORALES   Norwalk, CT 158221  312 CAFETEROS CYCLING
17244.14David Maynard   Middletown, CT 214503  232 Cheshire Cycle Racing
18247.73Andrew Meunier (1 - Cat4)   Clinton Corners, NY 367749  236 Pawling Cycle & Sport
19251.32Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710  260 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
20254.91Henry Chan (2 - Cat4)   Fishkill, NY 290865  286 Pawling Cycle & Sport
21258.50Lorenzo Serra   Southsalem, NY 310279  278 Pawling Cycle & Sport
22262.09BENJAMIN FACKLER   New York, NY 269252  283 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
23265.68Scott Mills   New York, NY 349344  238 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
24#N/A #N/A     #N/A
25272.86Will Vallar (3 - Cat4)   New Rochelle, NY 224935  257 
26276.45Joshua Salit (4 - Cat4)   White Plains, NY 252821  295 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
27280.04frank arroyo   New York, NY 53625  203 Brauer/Mick Management
28283.63Michael Lykins   Chillicothe, OH 98962  273 CRCA/BREAKAWAY COURIER
29287.22KURIA NJENGA   Nyack, NY 206471  241 Gotham/Toga!
30290.81Robert Lombardi   Brooklyn, NY 99949  227 Finkraft Cycling Team
31294.40Edenilson da Silva   South Kent, CT 296124  208 Navone Studios
32297.99guy poirier   Wilton, CT 319160  248 bethel cycle
33301.58James Mahlmann   Brooklyn, NY 290950  231 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
34305.17ERICK FERNANDEZ (5 - Cat4)   Brooklyn , NY 310744  272 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
35308.76Brett Halpern (6 - Cat4)   New York, NY 14760  219 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
36312.35Jacqueline Parker   Mystic, CT 358174  306 Radical Media
37315.94Patrick Grehan (7 - Cat4)   Rockville Centre, NY 277702  218 Kissena Cycling Club
38319.53MANUEL FRIAS (8 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 281116  265 MONTECCI CYCLING
39323.12Matt Salter   Essex Junction, VT 197468  250 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
40326.71CHRISTOPHER KISS (9 - Cat4)   Bethany, CT 250880  294 LAUREL BICYCLE
41330.30Michael Staropoli (10 - Cat4)   Westport, CT 290187  262 Sherpa
42333.89ANDREW OFFICER   Litchfield, CT 377527  291 CYCLE FITNESS CYCLING CLUB
43337.48JEFFREY WEAVER   New Haven, CT 166319  297 DEVILS GEAR
44341.07ANDY NEWSOM   Brooklyn 156991  293 CRCA / FGX Racing
45344.66Ira Blumberg   New York, NY 264625  205 CRCA / FGX Racing
46348.25Dwayne Nosworthy (11 - Cat4)   Danbury, CT 334252  242 Bethel Cycle
47351.84Cynthia Lo   New York, NY 258213  287 CRCA/STANSNOTUBE/ENDURANCE
48355.43Michael Owens (12 - Cat4)   Richmond, VT 350150  244 DEALER.COM-EVERBANK
49359.02KARL SCHIPUL (13 - Cat4)   Bethel, CT 317820  309 CYCLE FITNESS CYCLING CLUB
50362.61TIMOTHY STENOVEC   Brooklyn, NY 309493  298 CRCA / FGX Racing
51366.20MICHAEL KELLY   Watertown, CT 94642  296 TEAM EDGE
52369.79Bryan McGill   West Haven, CT 218707  233 CLR - CLRRACING.com
53373.38Vincent Lore (14 - Cat4)   Bethel, CT 311554  229 Bethel Cycle
54376.97John Alvarez (15 - Cat4)   Yonkers, NY 311216  301 MONTECCI CYCLING
55380.56CARLOS QUINTERO (16 - Cat4)   Wappingers Falls, NY 180582  274 CAFETEROS CYCLING
56384.15Joel Pelletier   Colchester, CT 63262  246 Exposition Wheelmen
57387.74juan dejesus   North Windham, CT 181180  209 
58391.33DWAYNE MELTON   Norwich, CT 260720  292 CLR - CLRRACING.com
59394.92JOESEPH REGAN   Branford, CT 97302  270 CENTRAL CT CYCYLING CLUB
60398.51Corey Morenz   New York, NY 292732  239 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
61#N/A #N/A     #N/A
62GARCIA SANCHEZ     308 
63409.28JUSTIN JOYCE   Astoria, NY 100788  280 MOCK ORANGE BIKES
64412.87Roger Parmelee   Brooklyn, NY 332690  288 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
65416.46Tomas Ketcham   New York, NY 339480  225 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
66420.05Michael Beckerman   Ridgewood, NJ 248001  204 CRCA / FGX Racing
67423.64Leonard Galati   Eastchester, NY 278879  214 CRCA / FGX Racing
68427.23GREGORY PELICAN   Bethel, CT 56831  302 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
69430.82Brad Stratton   Brooklyn, NY 70309  255 CRCA / FGX Racing
70434.41PATRICK LYNCH   Bethel, CT 94078  268 Unattached
71438.00Henoch Getz   Brooklyn, NY 109367  215 CRCA / Setanta
72441.59Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY 237492  256 CRCA / FGX Racing
73445.18David Kell (17 - Cat4)   Shelton, CT 307197  224 
74#N/A #N/A     #N/A
75452.36Richard Magee   Bethel, CT 22126  230 Expo Wheelmen
76455.95Edward Hook   Bethel, CT 56515  221 
77459.54TIMOTHY VOAKE (18 - Cat4)   New York, NY 269145  285 CRCA / FGX Racing
78463.13Craig London   New York, NY 94956  228 Kissena Cycling Club
79466.72JAMES CONOPASK   Southport, CT 115389  305 unattached
80470.31Brian Milligan   New York, NY 222950  237 CRCA / FGX Racing
81473.90EMILY UNDERWOOD   New York, NY 313464  264 CRCA/ROCKSTAR/SIGCYCLE
82477.49Vassos Kyprianou   Sandy Hook, CT 72023  226 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
83481.08Bryan Melchionda   West Haven, CT 94758  234 CLRracing.com
84484.67JOHN /CALHOUN   Danbury, CT 153190  310 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
85488.26CORY SMALL   Boxborough, MA 350750  281 CORNER CYCLINGCLUB/BAY HILL CAP
86491.85Dan Goldberg (19 - Cat4)   Redding, CT 168547  217 Stage 1/Fusion Think
87495.44JOSHUA GROSSMAN   New York, NY 258203  284 CRCA / FGX Racing
88499.03DANIEL CARIDI   Stamford , CT 303858  276 AETNA CYCLING TEAM/P/B CHARLECOACHING
89502.62Ian Ellis (20 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 238053  211 Kissena Cycling Club
90506.21Michael Anderson   New York, NY 332660  202 CRCA / FGX Racing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1523.34Alex Kalbfell   Brewster, NY 386421  518 Team Bikeway.com
2525.56Harold Chang   Scarsdale, NY 332686  506 Westwood Velo
3527.78Sean Roach   Sleepy Hollow, NY 395484  527 
4530.00Evan Fox   Glastonbury, CT 358489  510 
5532.22Eddy Pagan   Bronx Ny 365366  524 
6534.44Dennis Rutherford   Warwick, NY 397088  528 
7536.66Tongwoo Tony Kim   Dumont 400862  519 Westwood Velo
8538.88Eric Jennette   North Branford 378126  515 Laurel
9541.10Jeffrey Baringer   Middletown 91846  504 
10543.32Bjoern Stoecker   New Rochelle, NY 394814  532 
11545.54Anthony Sambrato   Garnerville, NY 354634  529 Westwood Velo
12547.76Andrew Reardon   Darien Ct 366332  526 Unattached
13549.98jesus patino   Norwalk, CT 281533  525 cafeteros
14552.20David King     399330  520 Spokes Deep
15554.42Raul Moras   Sleepy Hollow, NY 399316  523 
16556.64Mike Watch   Middletown, NY 396076  535 Bicycle Doctor
17558.86Garrett Banks   Yorktown Heights, NY 394424  503 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
18561.08Kevin McDonald   North Haven 393412  522 Laurel Bicycle Club
19563.30Matthew Vella   Torrington, CT 309755  534 Team Edge
20565.52Anne Martin   New Haven, CT 403873  539 Devil's Gear Bike Shop/New Haven Bicycle Club
21567.74Sholom Jaeger   Waterbury, CT 402531  514 1992
22569.96JACEK BORAL   Brooklyn, NY 370704  541 Unattached
23572.18Michael Demis   Chappaqua, NY 399707  509 Bikeway
24574.40Clemson Smith   Garrison 394655  531 Team Highlands Xtreme
25576.62Gregory Tembeck   Brewster, NY 385248  533 Bikeway
26CARLOS SARMUENTO     537 Unattached
27581.06Chris Zerrip   Foxboro, MA 340738  540 UNION VELO CLUB
28583.28Stephen AckleyOrtiz   Woodbridge, CT 392917  501 Devil's Gear Bike Shop/New Haven Bicycle Club
29585.50Joseph glauda   Beacon  395505  512 
30587.72David Harrison   Bethany, CT 397585  513 
31589.94Keith Sherman   Avon, CT 344538  530 Cycling Concepts

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1257.79Lorenzo Serra   Southsalem, NY 310279  433 Pawling Cycle & Sport
2264.07Brian Fuller   Ludlow, MA 384533  410 Competitive Edge Cycling
3270.35Steve Kang   Glen Rock, NJ 18498  415 CRCA/Breakaway Courier-CBOE
4276.63Andrew Meunier   Clinton Corners, NY 367749  422 Pawling Cycle & Sport
5282.91Kyle Herlihy   Stamford, CT 278135  411 C3 RACING
6289.19KENNETH LUNA   Brooklyn, NY 357349  450 CRCA/WD RACING
7295.47EDIKSON PENA   New York, NY 353764  458 MONTECCI CYCLING
8301.75Henry Chan   Fishkill, NY 290865  406 Pawling Cycle & Sport
9308.03kenneth reilly   Brookfield, CT 303247  430 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
10314.31James Dao   Glen Rock, NJ 344706  454 CRCA/Breakaway Courier-CBOE
11320.59JOSH ROVNER   Brooklyn, NY 369460  453 Unattached
12326.87Jim Klewicki   New Haven, CT 307561  417 
13333.15DAVID KAHN   New Haven, CT 272928  445 DEVILS GEAR
14339.43CASEY GAWLAK   New Milford, CT 220180  447 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
15345.71steven levine   New Milford, CT 177280  419 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
16351.99Rory Derwin   Southington 378454  408 Central Wheel - GHCC
17358.27John Pescatore   New Haven, CT 328608  427 Devil's Gear
18364.55Robert Kelley   Patterson, NY 148571  456 Pawling Cycle & Sport
19370.83Ed Wolf   Fairfield, CT 291171  442 Bethel Cycle
20377.11tom siano   Rye, NY 63777  437 
21383.39MANUEL FRIAS   Brooklyn, NY 281116  457 MONTECCI CYCLING
22389.67Paul LeStage   Poughkeepsie, NY 68016  418 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
23395.95Theo Spilka   Old Tappan, NJ 345124  438 Westwood Velo
24402.23Joshua Salit   White Plains, NY 252821  432 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
25408.51Nathaniel Shurack   Plantsville, CT 333832  436 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
26414.79scott prosser   Rye, NY 302200  428 Cycle-Smart Grassroots
27421.07Dwayne Nosworthy   Danbury, CT 334252  424 Bethel Cycle
28427.35paul armstrong   South Windsor, CT 297352  401 Regulators
29433.63Tracy Boshart   White Plains, NY 253263  403 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consultin
30439.91Thomas Hill   Walden, NY 364999  413 The Bicycle Depot
31446.19Mark Pattinson   Westport, CT 374790  426 
32452.47NICK JURMAN   New York, NY 360930  455 CRCA/ASPHALT GREEN
33458.75Craig Thaler   Chappaqua, NY 222401  440 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
34465.03JASON ROGGENBAUER   Newtown , CT 295014  452 Bethel Cycle
35471.31ANDREW LAWSON   Woodbridge, CT 257864  449 CHESHIRE CYCLE SPORT
36477.59DAVID LEIBOWITZ   Bronxville, NY 299923  451 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
37483.87MICHAEL KELLY   Watertown, CT 94642  448 TEAM EDGE
38490.15Michael Markowicz   Glastonbury, CT 22537  420 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
39496.43Patrick Murray   Beacon Falls, CT 244422  423 
40502.71Sean Sheridan   Brookfield, CT 50452  435 Pawling Cycle & Sport
41508.99David Kell   Shelton, CT 307197  416 
42515.27Paul Casey   Plainville, CT 335032  405 Central Wheel
43521.55Dennis Johnston   Farmington, CT 159316  459 GHCC - Central Wheel
44527.83Bryan Melchionda   West Haven, CT 94758  421 CLRracing.com
45534.11Adam Duarte   Darien, CT 384075  409 Black Tie Sports / Spine
46540.39james swift   Sandy Hook, CT 295798  439 Navone Studios

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1EURIS RAFAEL     53 FOUNDATION
2136.33Bobby Bailey (1 - Cat1)   Essex, VT 142091  Dealer.com-EverBank
3141.67Glenn Ferreira (2 - Cat1)   North Brunswick, NJ 240153  13 Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
4147.01Adam Carr (3 - Cat1)   Colchester, VT 208854  Dealer.com-EverBank
5152.35Bill Muzzio (1 - Cat2)   Sandyhook, CT 283493  26 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
6157.69Edward Angeli (2 - Cat2)   Southington, CT 91227  64 CRCA/BERLIN BICYLE
7163.03ROBERT MARCINKO (3 - Cat2)   Litchfield, CT 225628  55 Unattached
8168.37stephen hyde (4 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA 305773  18 JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA
9173.71Timothy Durrin (4 - Cat2)   Greatbarrington, MA 285883  11 Jam Fund--NCC
10179.05ANTHONY ALESSIO (5 - Cat1)   Beacon Falls, CT 146429  56 INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN
11184.39Jean Paul Desrosiers (6 - Cat1)   Fairfield, CT 146213  Sherpa
12189.73STEPHEN BADGER (7 - Cat1)   Roxbury, CT 62085  67 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
13195.07ENEAS FREYRE (8 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT 146736  73 TARGET TRAINING
14200.41Matt Inconiglios (9 - Cat1)   Stamford, CT 17360  19 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
15205.75ROSS BALDWIN (5 - Cat2)   Summit Nj 292160  60 WATCHING WHEELMEN
16211.09KEVIN YARDE (6 - Cat2)   Springfield, MA 171134  69 CENTRAL CT CYCLING CLUB
17216.43juan o pimentel jr. (7 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ 243357  31 Brauer/Mick Management
18221.77Daniel Cleiman (1 - Cat3)   Newyork, NY 304255  CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
19227.11ALESSANDRO MATTEUCCI (10 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 120157  43 CRCA
20232.45Christofer deHahn (8 - Cat2)   Belchertown, MA 334414  Brauer/Mick Management
21237.79BRIAN SUTO (9 - Cat2)   Oxford, CT 242650  45 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
22243.13BENJAMIN FACKLER (2 - Cat3)   New York, NY 269252  48 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
23248.47John-Paul Kaminski (10 - Cat2)   Mahopac, NY 210742  20 Major Taylor
24253.81CHRISTIAN VENEGAS (3 - Cat3)   Bronx, NY 289921  57 MONTECCI CYCLING
25259.15KURIA NJENGA (4 - Cat3)   Nyack, NY 206471  27 Gotham/Toga!
26264.49guy poirier (5 - Cat3)   Wilton, CT 319160  32 bethel cycle
27269.83Alan Buday (11 - Cat2)   Manorville, NY 167365  CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
28275.17AMY MINER (11 - Cat1)   South Burlington, VT 303570  68 GREEN MOUNTAIN
29280.51Ramphy Colome Zorrilla (6 - Cat3)   Newyork, NY 289155  54 MONTECCI CYCLING
30285.85Cooper Willsey (7 - Cat3)   Hinesburg, VT 283705  40 Dealer.com-EverBank
31291.19Kyle Foley (12 - Cat2)   Wallingford, CT 174494  14 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
32296.53Robert Lombardi (8 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 99949  23 Finkraft Cycling Team
33301.87BRYAN ZIEROFF (9 - Cat3)   Stamford, CT 181426  65 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
34307.21HUNTER PRONOVOST (13 - Cat2)   Cheshire, CT 99523  70 CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING
35312.55GREGORY DORSCH (14 - Cat2)   South Salem, NY 310417  47 BLACK TIE SPORTS/SPINE
36317.89Corey Morenz (10 - Cat3)   New York, NY 292732  59 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
37323.23GUSTAVO FRANCISCO (11 - Cat3)   Newyork, NY 288980  52 MONTECCI CYCLING
38328.57BRYAN FRIED (12 - Cat3)   New York, NY 121224  51 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
39333.91Martin Lasak (13 - Cat3)   Cobalt, CT 51724  22 BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS
40339.25Kyle Wolfe (15 - Cat2)   Cambridge, NY 38789  41 Unattached
41344.59Matthew Doran (16 - Cat2)   Nyack, NY 268390  10 Brauer/Mick Management
42349.93JAMES CONOPASK (14 - Cat3)   Southport, CT 115389  58 unattached
43355.27HAMMEAN WALKER (17 - Cat2)   Bronx, NY 187485  72 MAJOR TAYLOR RACING TEAM
44360.61John Ford (15 - Cat3)   West Harrison, NY 356990  15 Team Danbury Audi
45365.95Wade Summers (18 - Cat2)   Southington, CT 60566  36 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
46371.29THOMAS OFFICER (19 - Cat2)   Litchfield, CT 45751  66 CYCLE FITNESS CYCLING CLUB
47376.63DANIEL CARIDI (20 - Cat2)   Stamford , CT 303858  46 AETNA CYCLING TEAM/P/B CHARLECOACHING
48381.97Craig London (16 - Cat3)   New York, NY 94956  50 Kissena Cycling Club
49387.31matthew emeott (17 - Cat3)   Woodbury, CT 56662  12 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
50392.65Matthew Owens (18 - Cat3)   Richmond, VT 350148  29 DEALER.COM-EVERBANK
51397.99JIM LASAK (19 - Cat3)   Haddam Neck 391555  61 CAPITAL VELO CLUB

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1150.38Gary Steinberg (1 - Cat1)   Mahwah, NJ 33970  737 Brauer/Mick Management
2155.67STEPHEN GRAY (1 - Cat3)   Middletown, CT 45397  767 BERLIN BIKE/BEST CLEANERS
3160.96Bill Muzzio (1 - Cat2)   Sandyhook, CT 283493  729 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
4166.25Glenn Babikian (2 - Cat3)   Sugar Loaf, NY 242851  757 ROCKSTAR
5171.54JOE STRAUB (3 - Cat3)   Middletown, NY 203530  758 ROCKSTAR
6176.83Matthew Doran (2 - Cat2)   Nyack, NY 268390  709 Brauer/Mick Management
7182.12Daniel Fox (3 - Cat2)   Wilton, CT 12162  713 Corner Cycle
8187.41ALESSANDRO MATTEUCCI (2 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 120157  753 CRCA
9192.70Rick Spear (4 - Cat3)   Westport, CT 60296  771 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
10197.99JOESEPH REGAN (5 - Cat3)   Branford, CT 97302  762 CENTRAL CT CYCYLING CLUB
11203.28Tom Krol (6 - Cat3)   Northhaven, CT 285423  722 College Street Cycles
12208.57Gregory S Henry (1 - Cat4)   Bristol, CT 278428  719 
13213.86JOHN MORALES (7 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 158221  763 CAFETEROS CYCLING
14219.15SCOTT HODDER (8 - Cat3)   Oceanport, NJ 46178  751 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
15224.44kenneth reilly (9 - Cat3)   Brookfield, CT 303247  733 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
16229.73Charlie Mattison (10 - Cat3)   Weston, CT 128148  727 Sherpa
17235.02Brian Wolf (11 - Cat3)   Ridgefield, CT 47710  740 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
18240.31Patrick Grehan (2 - Cat4)   Rockville Centre, NY 277702  716 Kissena Cycling Club
19245.60Christofer deHahn (4 - Cat2)   Belchertown, MA 334414  708 Brauer/Mick Management
20250.89Pascal Sauvayre (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY 64894  750 CRCA/BH-Comedy Central
21256.18DAVID MARTI (12 - Cat3)   Northford, CT 22624  756 Unattached
22261.47Alan Buday (6 - Cat2)   Manorville, NY 167365  705 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
23266.76STEVEN SUTO (13 - Cat3)   Oxford, CT 241325  766 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
24272.05David Bailey (14 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 2266  702 0
25277.34Sean Sheridan (3 - Cat4)   Brookfield, CT 50452  735 Pawling Cycle & Sport
26282.63Brett Halpern (4 - Cat4)   New York, NY 14760  717 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
27287.92John Pescatore (5 - Cat4)   New Haven, CT 328608  731 Devil's Gear
28#N/A #N/A     #N/A
29298.50Craig Thaler (6 - Cat4)   Chappaqua, NY 222401  739 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
30303.79Jennifer Magur (7 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY 35147  726 Farm Team Elite Womens Cycling Team
31309.08CARLOS QUINTERO (7 - Cat4)   Wappingers Falls, NY 180582  765 CAFETEROS CYCLING
32#N/A #N/A     #N/A
33319.66Jennifer Magur (8 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY 35147  726 Farm Team Elite Womens Cycling Team
34324.95RICARDO HERNANDEZ (8 - Cat4)   Stratford, CT 198656  768 CAFETEROS CYCLING
35330.24Richard Linsky (9 - Cat4)   Bethany, CT 205106  724 
36#N/A #N/A     #N/A
37340.82Samuel R Hanford (15 - Cat3)   Ivoryton, CT 311484  718 Mystic Velo Club
38346.11MIGUEL TORRES (16 - Cat3)   Waterbury, CT 109836  760 CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING
39351.40ERICA ADELBERG (9 - Cat2)   New York, NY 242487  743 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
40356.69Laura Lee Pedersen Vo (10 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 297234  744 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
41361.98Cheryl Wolf (11 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005  741 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
42367.27KEVIN FITZMAURICE (17 - Cat3)   Middlebury, CT 11761  773 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
43372.56NANCY FORD (12 - Cat2)   Greenwich, CT 189722  747 TEAM DANBURY AUDI
44377.85JOHN SPECHT (18 - Cat3)   Bethel, CT 48000  759 CYCLE FITNESS CYCLING CLUB
45383.14Ann Marie Miller (3 - Cat1)   New York, NY 127444  745 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse Racing
46388.43ken plundeke (19 - Cat3)   Tenafly, NJ 28312  732 Brauer/Mick Management
47393.72CHRIS CHAPMAN (20 - Cat3)   Ridgewood, NJ 166529  754 CRCA/BREAKAWAY ASSOCIATION
48399.01JACK MULLEN (10 - Cat4)   Westport, CT 193931  772 SHERPA/MOSSMAN
49404.30JAY VINCENT (11 - Cat4)   Bethel, CT 223649  755 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
50409.59Donald Fuchs (21 - Cat3)   Wyckoff, NJ 12506  714 Brauer/Mick Management
51414.88PATRICK LYNCH (22 - Cat3)   Bethel, CT 94078  752 Unattached
52420.17Sarah Sauvayre (4 - Cat1)   New York, NY 118465  706 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
53425.46Vassos Kyprianou (23 - Cat3)   Sandy Hook, CT 72023  723 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
54430.75Ian Ellis (12 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 238053  711 Kissena Cycling Club
55436.04frank arroyo (24 - Cat3)   New York, NY 53625  701 Brauer/Mick Management
56441.33James Bouderau (25 - Cat3)   Clinton, CT 45107  703 Cannibal-Velo Club
57446.62RICHARD BRODERICK (26 - Cat3)   Guilford, CT 4923  770 CONNECTICUT YANKEE BC
58451.91Rich Foley (13 - Cat2)   Wallingford, CT 11947  712 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
59457.20Christian Kaefer (27 - Cat3)   Oradell, NJ 54742  721 Brauer/Mick Management

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1177.53Amanda Braverman (1 - Cat2)   Washington, CT 210995  601 Stage-1 / FusionTHINK
2187.38Raquel Miller (1 - Cat1)   New York, NY 291594  607 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
3197.23CAMIE KORNELY (2 - Cat2)   Fort Lee, NJ 215018  632 CRCA/STANSNOTUBE/ENDURANCE
4207.08Carol-Lynn Mills (3 - Cat2)   Massapequa, NY 320308  608 CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
5216.93Ann Marie Miller (2 - Cat1)   New York, NY 127444  606 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse Racing
6226.78Sarah Sauvayre (3 - Cat1)   New York, NY 118465  602 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
7236.63EMILY UNDERWOOD (4 - Cat2)   New York, NY 313464  621 CRCA/ROCKSTAR/SIGCYCLE
8246.48JULIA SIMON (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 383491  626 CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
9256.33ERICA ADELBERG (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY 242487  616 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
10266.18Ellen Moses (6 - Cat2)   New York, NY 200962  609 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
11276.03Laura Lee Pedersen Vo (7 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 297234  617 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
12285.88MASHA SCHNEIDER (2 - Cat3)   Guttenberg, NJ 369473  634 CRCA/WESTWOOD VELO
13295.73AMY MINER (4 - Cat1)   South Burlington, VT 303570  620 GREEN MOUNTAIN
14305.58VALERIE HOPKINS (3 - Cat3)   Manchester, MA 256232  627 Stage-1 / FusionTHINK
15315.43Julie Jones (1 - Cat4)   New York, NY 307841  603 CRCA/Asphalt Green
16325.28EMILY SPENCE (8 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 357580  628 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
17335.13COLLEEN CONWAY (4 - Cat3)   New York, NY 258039  619 CRCA/BH/COMEDY CENTRAL
18344.98NANCY FORD (9 - Cat2)   Greenwich, CT 189722  622 TEAM DANBURY AUDI
19ANN MARTIN     615 Devil's Gear Bike Shop/New Haven Bicycle Club
20364.68FANNY BOURDAIS (2 - Cat4)   New York, NY 359291  625 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
21374.53Jacqueline Parker (10 - Cat2)   Mystic, CT 358174  610 Radical Media
22384.38STEPHANIE KAPLAN (5 - Cat3)   New York, NY 331706  630 CRCA/Asphalt Green
23394.23Anastasia Yanchilina (3 - Cat4)   New York, NY 338062  614 Houlihan Lokey
24404.08Frances Morrison (11 - Cat2)   Easthampton, MA 241197  629 TENET RACING
25413.93Cynthia Lo (6 - Cat3)   New York, NY 258213  618 CRCA/STANSNOTUBE/ENDURANCE
26423.78Cheryl Wolf (12 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005  613 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
27433.63DANIELLE KOSECKI (13 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 333118  631 CRCA/Asphalt Green
28443.48KATRINA NIEZ (5 - Cat1)   Woodbury, CT 59378  633 CENTRAL CT CYCLING CLUB
29453.33MEREDITH EHN (14 - Cat2)   Frenchtown, NJ 142893  623 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
30463.18Jennifer Magur (15 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY 35147  604 Farm Team Elite Womens Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee