Race Results for
OSRS #3 – Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour
Zanesfield, OH
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/07/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JNR

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Daniel Tokarczyk   Amherst, OH 393137  79 
2556.67Ryan McLoughlin   Powell, OH 398250  77 Team SixOneFour
3573.34Michael Linse   Powell, OH 402520  78 Team SixOneFour
4590.01Joe Murdock   Cincinnati 397508  76 Team Turner

Men - '4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.22Dan Payton   Springfield, OH 342436  31 Champion City Cycling
2483.27Nick Perhala   Dublin, OH 400476  32 
3486.32Brice Brookshire   Elkhart 401755  
4489.37Ryan Havlicek   Ashley, OH 355504  15 A World of Pain
5492.42Evan Price   Centerville Oh 396129  33 
6John Newman     47 
7498.52Dave Billman   Columbus, OH 300566  ColavitaOhioCycling
8501.57James Carey   Ashland, OH 386878  Ride On
9504.62Ken Buddell (1 - Cat5)   Lewis Center, OH 244758  
10507.67Evan Sneath   Cincinnati, OH 393742  39 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
11510.72Taylor Kruse   Columbus, OH 256839  21 Paradise Garage Racing
12513.77Andrew Eastman   Worthington, OH 64286  11 Headwind Cycling
13516.82Eric Patterson   Indianapolis, IN 392762  30 Team Nebo Ridge
14519.87Mike Mullins   Brookville, OH 344862  27 Champion City Cycling
15522.92Andrew Strempke (2 - Cat5)   Lawrence, KS 358752  42 University of Kansas
16525.97Danny Alarcon   Westerville, OH 338492  Backroom Coffee Roasters
17529.02Joe Ipacs (3 - Cat5)   Columbus, OH 394620  17 Ohio State University
18532.07Jimmy Revard (4 - Cat5)   Carmel, IN 393744  35 Racing for Riley
19535.12Adam Stevens   Cincinnati, OH 290229  41 
20538.17Jay Salge   Lima 377540  36 
21541.22Cody Smith (5 - Cat5)   Thurman , OH 399988  38 
22544.27Adam Liette   Springboro, OH 335564  46 Team Dayton Bicycling
23547.32Nick Hagemeyer (6 - Cat5)   Sanford, FL 293410  14 
24550.37Robert Magness   Cincinnati, OH 375378  23 Team Hungry*
25553.42Chuck Storey (7 - Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 383786  45 7 Hills Racing Inc
26556.47McClain Murphy (8 - Cat5)   Westerville 397185  28 Paradise Garage Racing
27559.52Patrick McConnell   Hilliard, OH 222344  24 
28562.57Bryan Ralston   Beavercreek, OH 270714  34 Unattached
29565.62Chris Muse (9 - Cat5)   Cincinnati Oh 374833  29 7 Hills Racing
30568.67Michel Jerome (10 - Cat5)   Westerville, OH 391918  19 
31571.72Ken Holley (11 - Cat5)   Gallipolis, OH 200559  16 Ohio Valley Bike Club
32574.77Ben Souders   Indianapolis 407691  40 Indiana University Bloomington
33577.82Ray Middleman   Mars, PA 285410  26 CTS
34Jeff Jones     20 Sigma Nu
35Mike Girardot     13 Ghisallo Cycling Team
36586.97Kevin Blake (12 - Cat5)   Fort Jennings, OH 343460  Men of Steel Racing
37590.02Micah Jenkins (13 - Cat5)   Columbus, OH 391742  18 
DNSCharles McDonald (Cat5)   Bellevue, KY 360447  25 Paralyzed Veterans Racing
DNSRobby Simpson   Blacklick, OH 43798  37 HFP Racing
DNSJeffrey Youngs   Marion, OH 137771  43 Team Dayton/Merryll Lynch Cycling
DNPAnson Brooks (Cat5)   Newark 393752  
DNPJosh Direen   Columbus, OH 396732  Paradise Garage Racing
DNPZach Donnelly     10 
DNPMark Flanagan (Cat5)   Powellpowell, OH 395540  12 Backroom Coffee Roasters Cycling Team
DNPSam Lowe (Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 396935  22 
DNPMartin Davis     44 
DNPBenton Benalcazar (Cat5)   Westerville, OH 402545  48 

Men - '05

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ryan Comeau   Kent, OH 386291  110 Team Lake Effect
1540.00Alex Hackney   Carlisle 387526  119 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
2541.14Nathaniel VonFischer   Cincinnati, OH 281940  145 
3542.28Tommy Graul   Dayton, OH 382208  117 Team Dayton Merrill Lynch Cycling
4543.42Stephen Herman   Dayton, OH 384989  121 Team Dayton Merrill Lynch Cycling
5544.56Paul McClain   Shaker Heights, OH 352128  131 Shaker Heights Cycling Club
6545.70Joshua Ebert   Cardington 392327  116 Team Dayton Merrill Lynch Cycling
7546.84Robert Jensen   Lebanon, OH 394182  123 
8547.98Evan Shaw   Athens Ohio 394134  141 Team Athens
9549.12David Cox   Beavercreek 392077  113 Team Dayton
10550.26Kyle Barchek   Cincinnati, OH 396989  144 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
12552.54Phillip Boze   Winfield, WV 185212  104 
13553.68William McCasland   Albuquerque, NM 285485  130 Merrill Lynch/Team Dayton
14554.82Neil Wengerd   Westerville, OH 380820  148 Headwind Cycling
15555.96James Keefe   Cincinnati 386841  125 Trek Store Cincinnati
16557.10Brian Sharp   Olmsted Falls, OH 395459  140 Was Labs Cycling
17558.24Justin Brown   Columbus, OH 399667  105 Paradise Garage Racing
18559.38Brian Large   Columbus, OH 397089  127 Headwind Cycling
19560.52Mike Kattan   Cleveland Heights, OH 401967  124 
20561.66Adam Burns   Granville, OH 371656  107 
21562.80Aaron Mowery   Dublin, OH 103743  133 Headwind Cycling
22563.94Michael Buckner   Lewis Center, OH 393193  106 Headwind Cycling
23565.08Rob Luikart   Columbus, OH 382731  129 Paradise Garage Racing
24566.22Chris Niesen   Milford, OH 391241  135 Bishops bicycles
25567.36James Weaver   Columbus, OH 337806  147 
26568.50Randy Liu   Gahanna, OH 395256  128 
27569.64Adam Messina   Westbloomfield, MI 307984  132 Miami University
28570.78James Naber   Bellbrook, OH 293165  134 the midwest express
29571.92David Tidd   Cardington, OH 368169  143 Team Dayton-Merrill Lynch Cycling
30573.06Kelly Waddell   Cardington, OH 268028  146 Team Dayton/Merryll Lynch
31574.20Neal Schmitt   Columbus, OH 311842  139 Team Six One Four
32575.34Kyle Harville   Middletown 396716  120 Miami University Cycling Club
33Buzz Chewning     109 
34577.62Roger Sapp   Kent 387997  138 Team Lake Effect
35578.76Jon Conte   Loveland, OH 348820  111 Bishops Bicycles
36579.90Sean Cooney   Cincinnati 399063  112 Team Hungry
37581.04Derek Drifmeyer   Loveland, OH 382515  115 7 Hills/UBS
38582.18David Thole   Liberty Twp, OH 391369  142 
39583.32David Binkley   Columbus 399618  103 Paradise Garage Racing
40584.46omar Ayala   Columbus, OH 402336  102 
41585.60Joshua Cepluch   Dublin, OH 401423  108 
42586.74Derek Haas   Miamisburg, OH 337824  118 Ghisallo Cycling Team
43587.88Joseph Houda   Dayton, OH 324516  122 Ghisallo Cycling Team
44Ernie West     149 
45590.16James Abbott   St. Marys, OH 227460  100 Revolution Cycling Team
DNSMark Davis   Bay Village, OH 365941  114 blazing saddle
DNSDan Rapp   Westerville, OH 397975  136 Headwind Cycling
DNSRick Voithofer   Columbus, OH 284567  144 Team Six One Four
DNPMilt Allen   Columbus, OH 396658  101 Backroom Coffee Roasters
DNPShawn Kothe   Petersburg, MI 354210  126 Backroom Coffee Roasters
DNPDiego Rodriguez   Westfield, IN 295962  137 

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1199.47Paul Martin (1 - Cat1)   North Royalton, OH 207549  215 Panther/Bakehouse Granola
2210.51Andrew Seitz (2 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 291272  223 Panther/Bakehouse Granola
3221.55Martin Vecchio (3 - Cat1)   Detroit, MI 289623  235 Panther
4232.59Daniel Quinlan (4 - Cat1)   Salem, OH 214530  236 WasLabs Cycling
5243.63Rob Thompson (5 - Cat1)   Lakewood, OH 311256  229 Panther/Bakehouse Granola
6254.67Kirk L Albers (6 - Cat1)   Upper Arlington, OH 1283  201 Panther / Bakehouse
7265.71Ryan Shean (7 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 290397  224 Team Upland Brewing
8276.75Jeff Pendlebury (8 - Cat1)   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  220 Panther/Bakehouse Granola
9287.79Dan Peairs (9 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 157478  219 Darkhorse Racing
10298.83Robert Smallman (1 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 337310  225 Scholars Inn Bakehouse/Panther
11309.87Matt Bole (10 - Cat1)   Loveland, OH 669  204 Merrill Lynch Cycling
12320.91Scott Catanzaro (11 - Cat1)   Washington, DC 290879  206 Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness
13331.95Brent Goetz (2 - Cat2)   Toledo, OH 336412  210 Midland Brewing Company
14342.99Andrew Prickett (3 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, OH 266105  222 Merrill Lynch Cycling
15354.03Chris Durand (4 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 41404  208 Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness
16365.07Peter Bauer (12 - Cat1)   Mason, OH 186474  203 Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness
17376.11Morgan Hunter (5 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 257263  232 Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness
18387.15John Woods (13 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 256120  231 Team Upland Brewing
19398.19Paul McMullen (6 - Cat2)   Grand Haven, MI 153647  216 East Hills Velo
20409.23Joseph Holmes (7 - Cat2)   Barberton, OH 194192  211 Ride On Wooster
21420.27Henry Swinty (8 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 48628  228 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
DNSMatthew Weeks (Cat2)   Rocky River, OH 232237  230 WasLabs Cycling
DNPShawn Adams (Cat1)   Akron, OH 179664  200 Was labs
DNPDouglas Ansel (Cat2)   South Bend, IN 213223  202 Team Upland Brewing
DNPJohn Callahan (Cat2)   Terre Haute, IN 289458  205 Team Upland Brewing
DNPAaron Cruikshank (Cat1)   Akron, OH 258844  207 WASlabs Cycling
DNPRyan Gamm (Cat1)   Oxford, OH 149656  209 Bandwidth/Revolution
DNPRay Huang (Cat2)   Cleveland Heights, OH 16965  212 Carbon Racing
DNPJason Karew (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 133936  213 Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness
DNPEric Knight (Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 61603  214 Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness
DNPAbe McNutt (Cat1)   Germantown, OH 194766  217 Merrill Lynch presented by Team Dayton Cycling
DNPDavid Neis (Cat2)   Yellow Springs, OH 276289  218 Merrill Lynch Cycling
DNPKyle Perry (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 240005  221 Team Upland Brewing
DNPCory St.Clair (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 238230  226 Bandwidth.com/Revolution Fitness
DNPDavid Steiner (Cat2)   Chagrin Falls, OH 209770  227 Team Spin
DNPKevin Henschel (Cat2)   Columbus, OH 308035  233 RGF Clev Clinic
DNPAndrew Clarke (Cat1)   Medina, OH 212538  237 Panther
DNFNate Veselenak (Cat3)   Brooklyn, OH 312196  234 Panther

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1356.80Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH 298338  311 ProChain
2365.26John Murdock   Cincinnati, OH 250670  314 Team Turner
3373.72Greg Tombragel   Cincinnati, OH 287386  325 Team ZUG Racing
4382.18Kyle Stewart   Wilmington, OH 313374  323 Team Darkhorse
5390.64Samuel Wright   Mount Vernon 366846  328 ZWS Bertoli
6399.10Daniel Rhule   Delaware, OH 111750  317 Olympus Homes Cycling Team
7407.56Peter Czerwinski   Dublin, OH 252055  304 Backroom Coffee Roasters
8416.02Trevor Miller   Columbus, OH 313282  313 Olympus Cycling Team
9424.48Blair Fraley   Columbus, OH 193213  307 Backroom Coffee Roaster pb: Trek Stores of Columbus
10432.94Nicholas Vorwerk   Southbloomfield, OH 303537  326 Pro Chain
11441.40Grant Inglis   Cincinnati, OH 283472  309 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
12449.86Larry Hughes   Worthington, OH 89405  308 Olympus Homes Cycling Team
13458.32Spencer Petrov   Mason, OH 301051  316 Prochain
14466.78Brent Bachman   Westerville, OH 309621  300 Unattached
15475.24Weston Flickinger   Akron, OH 298929  330 Prochain
16483.70David Linden   Yellow Springs, OH 190519  329 Merrill Lynch Cycling
17492.16Paul Rouse   Lebanon, OH 200047  320 Team Dayton/Merrill Lynch Cycling
18500.62William Slutz   East Canton, OH 288887  322 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team powered by Pathfinder
19509.08Bo Sherman   Loveland, OH 120645  321 Merrill Lynch Cycling
20517.54Randy Brown   Columbus, OH 209129  303 
21526.00Doug Barchek   Centerville, OH 2546  301 Airborne
22534.46Rick Toler   Dayton, OH 66088  324 Merrill Lynch Cycling
DNSPaul Dentel   Cincinnati, OH 303015  305 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
DNSEdward Wimmer   Erlanger, KY 312686  327 Darkhorse Racing
DNPJake Brooks   Muncie, IN 322864  302 Ball State University
DNPSteve Fine   Fort Mitchell, KY 239980  306 Team Dayton Merrill Lynch Cycling
DNPJoshua Kush   Martinsville, IN 281852  310 Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
DNPDoug McConaha   Galena, OH 51774  312 Olympus Homes Cycling Team
DNPHendra Palisades   Columbus, OH 370844  315 Ohio State University
DNPDan Rich   Cedarville, OH 271246  318 Merrill Lynch Cycling
DNPDavid Rich   Cedarville, OH 231392  319 Merrill Lynch Cycling
DNPRyan Fogle   Carlisle, OH 281698  331 Team Dayton

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1469.69Troy Chipka   Wooster, OH 378089  409 RideOn
2472.04Francis Gradisher   Elyria, OH 394937  419 Was Labs
3474.39N/A   Philadelphia, PA 371226  402 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
4476.74Jacob Henningsen   Madison, WI 368618  424 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
5479.09Robin Zuend   St Louis, MO 290270  455 Queen City Wheels
6481.44Benjamin Seppala   Cincinnati, OH 319884  446 Bishop's Bicycles
7483.79Zachary Chappell   Akron, OH 358069  408 Team Snakebite
8486.14Dane Schubert   New Albany, OH 375751  445 Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
9488.49Owen Gibby   Cincinnati, OH 359850  418 Bishop's Bicycles
10490.84Ian Broadhead   Kent, OH 346976  404 Lake Effect Racing
11493.19Matthew Evans   Beavercreek, OH 311081  416 Merrill Lynch Cycling
12495.54Matt Matthews   Mason, OH 315570  430 Trek store of Cincinnati
13497.89William Neidinger   Broadview Heights, OH 331826  435 Wells Fargo Advisors
14500.24Shawn Aker   Columbus 354944  401 Summit Freewheelers
15502.59Joe Fox   Bargersville, IN 375518  417 Gray Goat Sports
16504.94Doug Carraway   Columbus, OH 287612  407 Team Six One Four
17507.29Patrick Quinn   Cincinnati, OH 376567  440 BSM Cycling
18509.64Brian O'Hara   Columbus, OH 312422  437 Olympus Homes Cycling Team
19511.99Elliot Sarnacki   Royal Oak, MI 357758  442 Wolverine Sports Club
20514.34Nate Allen   Covington, KY 340934  456 University of Cincinnati
21516.69Aaron Daniels   Dublin, OH 298109  413 Cap City Cycling
22519.04Cory Muth   Columbus, OH 309938  434 BSM Cycling
23521.39Donald T Williams   Indianapolis, IN 361151  453 T3 Multisport
24523.74Chris Carissimi   Batavia, OH 347066  406 Bishop's Bicycles
25526.09Vic Nurrenbrock   Centerville, OH 333058  436 BSM Cycling
26528.44Scott Lanzer   Anna, OH 278277  428 Team Dayton - Merrill Lynch Cycling
27530.79Adam Downs   New Lebanon, OH 306825  458 Team Dayton Bicycling
28533.14Jeffrey Chow   Palo Alto, CA 257013  410 Novofit-C360R
29535.49Jeremy Dossetter   San Francisco, CA 340854  415 
30537.84Adam Haines   Fishers, IN 259340  423 
31540.19Spencer Hackett   Columbus, OH 297118  422 Cap City Cycling
32542.54W. Davis Griffin   Cincinnati, OH 303938  457 Team Zug Racing
33544.89Duncan Russell   Corvallis, OR 313872  441 Echelon
34547.24James Singleton   Mason, OH 211492  447 Trek of Cincinnati
35549.59Michael Clevidence   Athens, OH 341590  411 Team Athens
36551.94Robert Linenkugel   Cincinnati, OH 344196  429 Queen City Wheels
37554.29Matthew Cunningham   Cincinnati, OH 317636  412 Trek Store Cincinnati
38556.64Collin Wayne   Cincinnati 366957  452 Team ZUG Racing
39558.99Marty Withrow   Dublin, OH 270583  454 Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
40561.34Brian DeSoto   Cincinnati, OH 299635  414 Team Zug Racing
41563.69Kristian Graham   Granville, OH 231846  420 Team Six One Four
42566.04Dave Stanley   Cincinnati 359858  448 Bishop's Bicycles
43568.39Jay Hissett   Ft Mitchell, KY 357515  425 Team CNC / Reser Bike
44570.74Shannon Moore   Cincinnati, OH 269594  433 Merrill Lynch Cycling / Team Dayton
45573.09Cameron T. Schmidt   Wooster 321344  443 Ride On Wooster
46575.44Joel Schmidt   Wooster, OH 31638  444 Ride On Wooster
47577.79Sean Hughes   Cincinnati, OH 344274  426 Trek Store Cincinnati Cycling Team
DNSBrian Bishop   Springboro, OH 222878  403 Ghisallo Cycling Team
DNSDavid Buckner   Columbus, OH 53125  405 Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team
DNPMichael Adams   Stow, OH 115151  400 WAS Labs Cycling
DNPMark Gryn     421 East Side Riders
DNPJanusz Kossek   Centerville, OH 320692  427 Merrill Lynch Cycling
DNPDon McKenzie   Hebron, KY 84261  431 Queen City Wheels
DNPKevin Miles   Cincinnati, OH 311062  432 Bishop's Bicycles
DNPAlex Steinker   Cincinnati, OH 310918  449 Team Hungry
DNPMichael Szymanski   Hebron, KY 85538  450 Queen City Wheels
DNPJeremy VanSpronsen   Kalamazoo, MI 341250  451 CMS Racing/Kalamazoo Bicycle Club
DNFMichael Podrosky   Columbus, OH 194149  438 
DNFEmilio Poggio   Shaker Heights, OH 326258  439 Lake Effect Racing

Women - '1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1398.75Sierra Siebenlist   Indianapolis, IN 166038  154 Team Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
2421.26Lynn Coy (1 - Cat2)   Zionsville, IN 280716  150 team nebo ridge
3443.77Allison Nuovo (2 - Cat2)   Upper Arlington , OH 375446  152 Team SixOneFour
4466.28Kayla Starr (3 - Cat2)   Lancaster, OH 336464  155 Queen City Wheels
5488.79Elaine Schaaf (4 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 282842  157 TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
6511.30Malissa Petrov (1 - Cat3)   Mason, OH 303688  153 BioWheels/ReeceCampbell Racing
7533.81Valarie Gossage (2 - Cat3)   Shelbyville, IN 298474  151 Gray Goat Sports
8556.32Mary Wienholts (3 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH 286289  156 Team Dayton Secret Cycling

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1518.27Alix Payton (1 - Cat3)   Springfield, OH 353502  198 Champion City Cycling
2521.86Meredith Gabriel (2 - Cat3)   Westerville, OH 374540  199 Team SixOneFour
3525.45Tori Steen (3 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 298672  171 Team SixOneFour
4529.04Maya Wei-Haas (4 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 391825  170 Team SixOneFour
5532.63Lori Nedescu   Westerville, OH 403524  188 
6536.22Stacey Roberts (5 - Cat3)   Springfield, OH 343144  191 Champion City Cycling
7539.81Hillary King (1 - Cat4)   Athens, OH 392782  185 Team Athens
8543.40Kennedy Adams (6 - Cat3)   Stow, OH 310691  180 WAS Labs Cycling
9546.99Erika Bohn (7 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 392726  182 Element Cycles
10550.58Kathryn Blankenship (2 - Cat4)   Bellevue, KY 382296  181 Element Cycles
11554.17Christine Robbins (3 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 376417  190 Element Cycles Womens Team
12557.76Amy LeRoy (4 - Cat4)   Columbus, OH 393416  186 Paradise Garage Racing
13561.35Katie Fenlon (5 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 391986  197 Bishop Bicycles
14564.94Mary Wienholts (8 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH 286289  195 Team Dayton Secret Cycling
15568.53Mackenzie Green (9 - Cat3)   Mason, OH 300251  183 Bio Wheels Racing
16572.12Lauren Meeth (6 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 381781  187 Element Cycles
17575.71Nicole Wheeler (10 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 366025  194 Reser /CNC Club
18579.30Lorna WatersTellez (11 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH 291019  196 Team Dayton Secret Cycling
19582.89Marievee Santana (7 - Cat4)   Cincinnati 394101  192 Element Cycles Women's Team
20586.48Kristine Hofstra (8 - Cat4)   Springfield, OH 389276  184 Team Dayton Secret Cycling
21590.07Mitzi Silber (9 - Cat4)   Dayton 365862  193 Secret Cycling
DNSAmanda Orr   Blacklick, OH 257606  189 Team Six One Four
DNSChrista Zielke (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 325704  172 Reser
DNSJulia Wu (Cat4)   Columbus, OH 393254  173 Team SixOneFour

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpyBonk BreakerCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee