Race Results for
Parx Philly Cycling Classic
Philadelphia, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 06/01/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1115.69 Kiel REIJNEN   Boulder4:28:35 198216  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
2116.38 Jure KOCJAN   4:28:37 431895  176 TEAM SMARTSTOP
3117.07 Dion SMITH   Atlanta, GA4:28:38 404433  27 HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
4 Luca BENEDETTI   4:28:39  76 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
5118.44 Daniel Jaramillo Diez   Albuquerque, NM4:28:40 422551  126 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
6119.13 Toms SKUJINS   Greenville, SC4:28:41 434781  25 HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
7119.82 Javier MEGIAS LEAL   Cumming, GA4:28:42 309417  43 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
8120.51 Ryan Roth   4:28:43 432439  162 SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
9121.19 Jacob RATHE   Portland, OR4:28:44 218686  136 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
10121.88 Will ROUTLEY   4:28:45 430915  15 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
11 Jonathan MCEVOY   4:28:45  33 TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA
12 Frantisek PADOUR   4:28:48  34 TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA
13123.95 Jesse ANTHONY   Newbury Park, CA4:28:52 154883  11 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
14124.63 Michael OLHEISER   Huntsville, AL4:28:54 133375  142 INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING TEAM
15125.32 Serghei TVETCOV   Alpharetta, GA4:28:55 341418  131 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
16126.01 Adam Matthew FARABAUGH   Owego Ny4:28:55 238217  153 GARNEAU - QUBECOR
17126.70 Bernard SULZBERGER   Springdale, AR4:28:56 347874  57 DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
18127.39 Ryan Anderson   4:28:57 432436  12 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
19 Leonardo PINIZZOTTO   4:28:58  72 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
20128.76 Matteo DAL-CIN   4:28:59 427879  167 SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
21129.45 Steve FISHER   Seattle, WA4:29:00 204225  138 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
22 Taylor SHELDON   4:29:01  181 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda
23130.83 Jon HORNBECK   Wildomar, CA4:29:02 288624  187 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda
24131.52 Eric MARCOTTE   Scottsdale, AZ4:29:05 212698  172 TEAM SMARTSTOP
25 Brodie TALBOT   4:29:09  111 TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
26 Viesturs LUKSEVICS   4:29:10  74 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
27 Elliot DOYLE   4:29:11  168 SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
28134.27 Joseph LEWIS   Greenville, SC4:29:12 432589  26 HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
29134.96 Sam BASSETTI   Santa Rosa, CA4:29:17 237712  185 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda
30 Robbie HUCKER   4:29:17  52 DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
31136.33 Joseph SCHMALZ   Lawrence, KS4:29:19 197714  28 HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
32137.02 Griffin EASTER   Upland, CA4:29:20 282590  64 AIRGAS CYCLING
33137.71 Robbie SQUIRE   Sandy, UT4:29:22 267198  121 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
34138.40 Michael VINK   Boulder, CO4:29:22 334894  112 TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
35139.08 David LOZANO RIBA   4:29:25 377953  44 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
36139.77 Benjamin CHADDOCK   Walla Walla, WA4:29:28 261002  154 GARNEAU - QUBECOR
37140.46 Chad BEYER   Tucson, AZ4:29:28 155190  184 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda
38141.15 Joshua BERRY   Ketchum, ID4:29:28 228474  171 TEAM SMARTSTOP
39141.84 Brecht DHAENE   Lake Zurich, IL4:29:29 421200  81 ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
40142.52 Tommy NANKERVIS   Melbourne Australia4:29:37 341438  117 TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
41 Aurlien PASSERON   4:29:39  161 SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
42143.90 Fred RODRIGUEZ   Berkeley, CA4:29:46 30322  134 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
43144.59 Robin CARPENTER   Philadelphia, PA4:29:52 229481  22 HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
44145.28 Travis MCCABE   Tucson, AZ4:29:53 268330  174 TEAM SMARTSTOP
45145.96 Ian CRANE   Seattle, WA4:29:56 184284  122 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
46146.65 Carson MILLER   Seattle, WA4:29:57 203931  128 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
47 John ANDERSON   4:29:57  55 DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
48148.03 Stephen LEECE   San Luis Obispo, CA4:29:57 282569  124 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
49 Ralf MATZKA   4:29:59  32 TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA
50149.41 John MURPHY   Horse Shoe, NC4:30:05 153638  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
51 Jacob KAUFFMANN   4:30:19  152 GARNEAU - QUBECOR
52150.78 Oscar CLARK   Athens, GA4:30:38 221975  23 HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
53151.47 Joseph ROSSKOPF   Athens, GA4:30:39 223318  21 HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
54152.16 Gregory Brenes   Northvale, NJ4:30:48 428774  125 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
55152.85 Tyler WREN   Rensselaerville, NY4:30:53 121621  123 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
56153.53 Martijn VERSCHOOR   Cumming, GA4:30:58 309416  41 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
57154.22 Tyler MAGNER   Griffin, GA4:31:02 222180  24 HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
58154.91 Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT4:31:05 21636  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
59155.60 Christopher JONES   Bend, OR4:31:05 187300  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
60156.29 Sean MAZICH   Yuma, AZ4:31:24 196405  135 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
61156.97 Alexander CANDELARIO   Bend, OR4:31:33 83014  13 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
62157.66 James STEMPER   Wauwatosa, WI4:31:52 230799  188 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda
63158.35 Ken HANSON   San Diego, CA4:33:10 194969  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
64159.04 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS   Alpharetta, GA4:33:41 412560  47 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
65159.73 Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA4:33:43 305668  175 TEAM SMARTSTOP
66160.41 Bruno LANGLOIS   4:33:44 400671  186 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda
67161.10 Tom ZIRBEL   Boulder, CO4:33:44 209308  17 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
68161.79 Gregory RATZELL   Blandon, PA4:33:45 230201  62 AIRGAS CYCLING
69 Benjamin JOHNSON   4:33:46  53 DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
70163.17 Daniel SUMMERHILL   Centennial, CO4:33:57 194799  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
71 Wesley SULZBERGER   4:35:24  58 DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
72164.54 Connor MCCUTCHEON   Bigbearlake, CA4:35:25 279388  65 AIRGAS CYCLING
73 Isaac BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ   4:38:48  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
74165.92 Calixto Bello   Miami, FL4:39:08 430670  146 INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING TEAM
75166.61 Zack NOONAN   Kutztown, PA4:39:12 249618  63 AIRGAS CYCLING
76167.29 Stephen CLANCY   Cumming, GA4:39:12 386796  45 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
77167.98 Patrick KOS   Breinigsville, PA4:39:14 407696  61 AIRGAS CYCLING
78168.67 Christopher UBERTI   Greenville, SC4:39:19 238311  84 ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
79 Erick ROWSELL   4:39:23  35 TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA
80 Blaz JARC   4:39:41  31 TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA
81170.74 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO4:39:42 190900  127 JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN
82171.42 Scott ZWIZANSKI   West Chester, PA4:40:24 131248  18 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
83172.11 Charles Bradley HUFF   Springfield, MO4:40:24 132539  14 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
84172.80 Joonas HENTTALA   Cumming, GA4:42:01 385535  46 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DNF Michael WOODS   DNF 385319  71 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
DNF Jonathan CLARKE   Asheville, NCDNF 303945  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
DNF Matt GREEN   Brownsburg, INDNF 399927  85 ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Cortlan BROWN   Bountiful, UTDNF 262949  83 ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Clay MURFET   TasmaniaDNF 247737  87 ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF David WILLIAMS   Grand Rapids, MIDNF 225765  183 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda
DNF Jimmi SORENSEN   DNF  104 CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA
DNF Christopher MEACHAM   Mooresville, NCDNF 297555  66 AIRGAS CYCLING
DNF Sebastian FORKE   DNF  102 CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA
DNF Eric YOUNG   Boulder, CODNF 279095  16 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
DNF Johnathan FRETER   Columbus, OHDNF 266654  132 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
DNF Kirk CARLSEN   Orinda, CADNF 138681  133 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
DNF Jonathan CANTWELL   Springdale, ARDNF 280500  51 DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
DNF Christian PARRETT   Macon, GADNF 220179  182 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda
DNF Joshua Lucas Gallowa PRETE   DNF  114 TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
DNF Darren LAPTHORNE   DNF  56 DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
DNF Enrico ROSSI   DNF  105 CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA
DNF Stephen HALL   Santa Monica, CADNF 430668  143 INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Orlando Garibay   Pomona, CADNF 391795  144 INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Kristofer DAHL   Winston Salem, NCDNF 402703  178 TEAM SMARTSTOP
DNF Ryan AITCHESON   Milwaukee, WIDNF 354334  82 ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Adam MYERSON   Dorchester, MADNF 52534  173 TEAM SMARTSTOP
DNF Jake TANNER   DNF  103 CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA
DNF Ian BURNETT   Durango, CODNF 191725  137 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
DNF Antonio DI BATTISTA   DNF  73 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
DNF James Gene PICCOLI   DNF  75 AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP
DNF Jesse KERRISON   DNF  115 TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
DNF Timothy ROE   Austin, TXDNF 306180  118 TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
DNF Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER   DNF  155 GARNEAU - QUBECOR
DNF Alex WOHLER   DNF  116 TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
DNF Thomas PALMER   Miami, FLDNF 368807  54 DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
DNF William GOODFELLOW   DNF  164 SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Julian KYER   Boulder CoDNF 220448  177 TEAM SMARTSTOP
DNF Benjamin CHARTRAND   DNF  166 SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Charles PLANET   Alpharetta, GADNF 412559  48 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DNF Sam WITMITZ   DNF  113 TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
DNF Stefan SCHUMACHER   DNF  101 CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA
DNF Stephen HYDE   Easthampton, MADNF 305773  86 ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Samuel (Hunter) Grove   Tustin, CADNF 218355  148 INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Kevin GOTTLIEB   San Francisco, CADNF 226379  67 AIRGAS CYCLING
DNF Dean Haas   Lakewood, CODNF 271420  68 AIRGAS CYCLING
DNF Robert RALPH   Cupertino, CADNF 55929  165 SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Aaron PERRY   DNF 402375  42 TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DNF Jacob RYTLEWSKI   Brownsburg, INDNF 133501  88 ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
DNF William BLACKBURN   DNF  163 SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Luke OCKERBY   DNF 406237  151 GARNEAU - QUBECOR
DNF Jonah Joseph TANNOS   Leaguecity, TXDNF 300681  145 INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING TEAM

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - NRC 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1139.01 Evelyn STEVENS (1 - Pro)   San Francisco, CA2:28:57.3 272861  Specialized-lululemon*
2140.66 Lex ALBRECHT   2:28:58.1 380330  191 TWENTY16 Pro Cycling*
3142.30 Lauren HALL (2 - Pro)   Dolores, CO2:29:00.1 262479  12 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
4 Alena AMIALIUSIK   2:29:04.2  34 ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
5145.60 Flavia OLIVEIRA (1 - Cat1)   Littleton, CO2:29:05.4 224767  115 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
6 Lizzie WILLIAMS   2:29:07.6  212 Vanderkitten
7148.89 Mara ABBOTT (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:29:09.1 198735  61 UnitedHealthcare*
8150.54 Sharon LAWS   2:29:09.9 430850  64 UnitedHealthcare*
9152.19 Joanne KIESANOWSKI   Colorado Springs, CO2:29:12.7 406658  53 Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
10153.83 Mandy HEINTZ (2 - Cat1)   Houston, TX2:29:15.7 355078  225 Fearless Femme
11155.48 Kristabel DOEBEL-HICKOK (4 - Pro)   Marina Del Rey, CA2:29:17.0 366011  54 Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
12157.13 Janel HOLCOMB (5 - Pro)   San Diego, CA2:29:21.0 255006  13 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
13 Dalia MUCCIOLI   2:29:23.0  36 ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
14160.42 Jessica CUTLER   Seattle, WA2:29:23.3 158992  113 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore*
15162.07 Amanda MILLER (6 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO2:29:24.8 228513  55 Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
16163.72 Mary ZIDER   Barre, VT2:29:26.5 212025  86 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
17165.37 Laura BROWN   2:29:27.5 402642  82 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
18167.01 Amy CHARITY (3 - Cat1)   Steamboat Springs2:29:27.7 363583  215 Vanderkitten*
19168.66 Lauren KOMANSKI (4 - Cat1)   Winston Salem, NC2:29:29.1 365266  196 TWENTY16 Pro Cycling*
20 Khristi LAY   2:29:31.4  74 SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP p/b Specialized
21171.95 Tina PIC (5 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID2:29:33.1 41951  222 Fearless Femme*
22173.60 Olivia DILLON   Fairfax, CA2:29:33.3 232172  83 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
23175.25 Stephanie ROORDA   Los Angeles, CA2:29:34.4 376724  71 SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP p/b Specialized
24 Ingrid DREXEL   2:29:35.6  41 FORNO D'ASOLO - ASTUTE
25178.54 Miranda GRIFFITHS   Asheville, NC2:29:36.1 383794  211 Vanderkitten*
26180.19 Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ2:29:39.3 279796  112 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore*
27181.84 Hannah BARNES   2:29:40.2 431897  62 UnitedHealthcare*
28183.48 Patricia SCHWAGER   2:29:40.4 433119  51 Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
29185.13 Leah KIRCHMANN   2:29:42.5 380328  16 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
30186.78 Jasmin GLAESSER   2:29:43.0 400540  52 Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
31188.43 Sara HEADLEY (7 - Pro)   Sunnyvale, CA2:29:43.1 278365  56 Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
32190.07 Rushlee BUCHANAN   Petaluma, CA2:29:43.6 349204  63 UnitedHealthcare*
33191.72 Laura JORGENSEN (1 - Cat2)   Boca Raton, FL2:29:43.9 397657  132 MELLOW MUSHROOM
34 Cecillia DAVIS-HAYES   2:29:44.0  176 CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWERX
35 Niman SONG   2:29:44.4  22 CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
36 Daiva TUSLAITE   2:29:45.2  44 FORNO D'ASOLO - ASTUTE
37198.31 Kate CHILCOTT   Argyle, TX2:29:46.3 347150  213 Vanderkitten*
38199.96 Alison TETRICK (6 - Cat1)   Mill Valley, CA2:29:48.9 266806  192 TWENTY16 Pro Cycling*
39201.60 Jade WILCOXSON (8 - Pro)   Talent, OR2:29:49.1 255887  15 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
40203.25 Maura KINSELLA (9 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:29:53.1 289951  11 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
41204.90 Kathleen LYSAKOWSKI (7 - Cat1)   Quincy, MA2:29:53.6 302050  203 ZIMMER CAPITAL
42 Simona FRAPPORTI   2:29:55.6  32 ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
43 Edita JANELIUNAITE   2:30:03.2  42 FORNO D'ASOLO - ASTUTE
44209.84 Carmen SMALL (10 - Pro)   Durango, CO2:30:26.9 229709  Specialized-lululemon*
45211.49 Tayler WILES (11 - Pro)   Fairfax, CA2:30:27.1 289582  Specialized-lululemon*
46213.13 Lauren TAMAYO (12 - Pro)   Asheville, NC2:30:49.0 103456  66 UnitedHealthcare*
47214.78 Alison POWERS (13 - Pro)   Pinecliffe, CO2:30:55.6 98704  65 UnitedHealthcare*
48 Anna Zita Maria STRICKER   2:30:55.9  31 ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
49 Annie FOREMAN-MACKEY   2:31:16.7  181 STEVENS - THE CYCLERY
50 Jessenia MENESES   2:32:13.4  43 FORNO D'ASOLO - ASTUTE
51221.37 Ally STACHER (14 - Pro)   Asheville, NC2:32:22.6 258102  Specialized-lululemon*
52223.02 Stephanie WETZEL (8 - Cat1)   Fryeburg, ME2:32:48.2 350758  142 MID ATLANTIC BZH / HILLTOP
53224.67 Abigail MICKEY (2 - Cat2)   Aspen, CO2:33:16.0 326204  193 TWENTY16 Pro Cycling*
54226.31 Lauren DAGOSTINO (3 - Cat2)   Morristown, NJ2:33:22.7 387679  143 MID ATLANTIC BZH / HILLTOP
55227.96 Ivy AUDRAIN (9 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:33:26.1 287816  161 PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM
56229.61 Michelle MILLER (4 - Cat2)   Damascus, MD2:33:29.5 325062  164 PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM
57231.25 Jessica CHONG (10 - Cat1)   Allentown, PA2:33:33.9 303840  133 MELLOW MUSHROOM
58232.90 Emily Spence (5 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY2:33:37.4 357580  166 PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM
59 Xi Sha ZHAO   2:33:43.8  25 CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
60 Alice ALGISI   2:33:54.4  35 ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
61 Silvia VALSECCHI   2:33:54.7  33 ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
62239.49 Lenore PIPES   Ithaca, NY2:34:32.6 273047  84 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
63241.14 Beth RUIZ (11 - Cat1)   Delmar, NY2:34:35.5 239476  206 ZIMMER CAPITAL
64 Carrie CARTMILL   2:34:41.0  186 STEVENS - THE CYCLERY
65 Ellen WATTERS   2:34:51.9  183 STEVENS - THE CYCLERY
66246.08 Georgina BEECH   2:36:36.0 435369  72 SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP p/b Specialized
67247.73 Colleen GULICK (12 - Cat1)   Spring City, PA2:36:41.3 180423  102 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
68249.37 Kerrin STREVELL (6 - Cat2)   Valatie, NY2:36:42.7 310389  134 MELLOW MUSHROOM
69 Hongyu LIANG   2:36:42.9  21 CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
70252.67 Arley KEMMERER (7 - Cat2)   Palmerton, PA2:36:46.7 240239  141 MID ATLANTIC BZH / HILLTOP
71254.31 Nancy LABBE-GIGUERE (8 - Cat2)   Belmont, MA2:36:47.3 293974  163 PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM
72 Kathleen WOLFKUHLE   2:36:48.1  136 MELLOW MUSHROOM
73257.61 Joanie CARON   2:36:49.0 427364  122 GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM
74259.26 Christina BIRCH (9 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA2:36:50.5 294746  224 Fearless Femme*
75 Adrianne PROVOST   2:36:53.7  73 SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP p/b Specialized
76262.55 Whitney SCHULTZ (13 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO2:36:58.0 252835  85 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
77264.20 Lindsay BAYER (14 - Cat1)   Reston, VA2:36:58.1 267768  81 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
78265.85 Elizabeth BONILLA (10 - Cat2)   Lakehurst, NJ2:36:59.3 265986  162 PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM
79267.49 Amy BRADLEY   2:37:04.9 430772  121 GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM
80269.14 Amber GAFFNEY (15 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA2:37:19.6 349836  195 TWENTY16 Pro Cycling*
81270.79 Gillian CARLETON   2:37:24.3 417085  216 Vanderkitten*
82272.43 Patricia BUERKLE (16 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA+1 Lap 131990  201 ZIMMER CAPITAL
83274.08 Elle ANDERSON (17 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA+1 Lap 275441  214 Vanderkitten*
84275.73 Karlee GENDRON   +1 Lap 400682  156 NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS
85277.38 BrittLee BOWMAN (18 - Cat1)   New York, NY+1 Lap 280476  171 CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWERX
86279.02 Emily UNDERWOOD (11 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NY+1 Lap 313464  173 CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWERX
87280.67 Morgan Brown (19 - Cat1)   Athens, GA+1 Lap 257696  172 CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWERX
88282.32 Brianna WALLE (15 - Pro)   Portland, OR+1 Lap 353542  14 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
89283.96 Laura VAN GILDER (20 - Cat1)   Cresco, PA+1 Lap 36345  131 MELLOW MUSHROOM
90285.61 Leslie LUPIEN (12 - Cat2)   Enfield, NH+1 Lap 340936  202 ZIMMER CAPITAL
91287.26 Amy CUTLER (21 - Cat1)   North Bergen, NJ+1 Lap 301780  116 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore*
92288.91 Jenny RIOS   Mexico+1 Lap 418274  123 GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM
93290.55 Jessica ALLEN   Battle Ground, WA+1 Lap 320112  151 NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS
94292.20 Andrea BRENNAN (22 - Cat1)   Manasquan, NJ+1 Lap 280765  103 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
95293.85 Vanessa DRIGO (23 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC+1 Lap 257356  125 GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM
96295.50 Raquel MILLER (24 - Cat1)   New York, NY+1 Lap 291594  204 ZIMMER CAPITAL
97297.14 Erica ZAVETA (25 - Cat1)   Brevard, NC+2 Lap 230062  114 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore*
98 Erin SILLIMAN   +2 Lap  223 Fearless Femme*
99300.44 Rose LONG (13 - Cat2)   Ny, NY+2 Lap 252583  91 CRCA/CityMD Racing
100302.08 Amy MINER (26 - Cat1)   South Burlington, VT+2 Lap 303570  165 PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM
101303.73 Helen HATCH (14 - Cat2)   New York, NY+2 Lap 357141  174 CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWERX
102305.38 Cheryl FULLER-MULLER (27 - Cat1)   Cumming, GA+2 Lap 235133  124 GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM
103 Madeleine MCCONNELL   +2 Lap  154 NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS
104 Fabienne GRARD   +2 Lap  95 CRCA/CityMD Racing
105 Deborah LEEDALE-BROWN   +3 Lap  101 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
106311.97 Lisa VANDIVORT (15 - Cat2)   New York, NY+3 Lap 334422  92 CRCA/CityMD Racing
107313.61 Kristie JAMES (16 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA+3 Lap 318412  135 MELLOW MUSHROOM
108315.26 Kristin LOTITO (17 - Cat2)   West Hempstead, NY+3 Lap 271858  96 CRCA/CityMD Racing
109 Amlie BRUNEAU   +3 Lap  185 STEVENS - THE CYCLERY
110318.56 Emily FLYNN   +3 Lap 397645  184 STEVENS - THE CYCLERY
111 Xiu Jie JIANG   +3 Lap  26 CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
112321.85 Karol-Ann CANUEL   +4 Lap 430847  Specialized-lululemon*
113323.50 Mia LOQUAI (18 - Cat2)   Valparaiso , FL+4 Lap 354752  111 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore*
114 Laura DARLINGTON   +4 Lap  226 Fearless Femme*
115326.79 Aimee LAYTON (19 - Cat2)   New York, NY+4 Lap 291229  93 CRCA/CityMD Racing
116 Kaitlyn STEEVES   +4 Lap  155 NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS
117330.09 Frances MORRISON (20 - Cat2)   Easthampton, MA+4 Lap 241197  144 MID ATLANTIC BZH / HILLTOP
118 Allyson GILLARD   +4 Lap  152 NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS
119333.38 Nikki THIEMANN (21 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA+4 Lap 213558  106 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
DNS Allie DRAGOO (Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MIDNS 291607  194 TWENTY16 Pro Cycling*
DNS Celia RIECHEL (Cat2)   Jamaica Plain, MADNS 374241  205 ZIMMER CAPITAL
DNF Rachel HALLUM-MONTES   DNF  94 CRCA/CityMD Racing
DNF Tracey CAMERON (Cat2)   New York, NYDNF 408004  175 CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWERX

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSpyBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee