Race Results for
Bicycle Haus Criterium
Chandler, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 01/25/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat. 5 - 25 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1445.58 Paul STEVENSON   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 407335  504 
2449.19 joseph KEELER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 374979  522 Tolero Racing
3452.80 Matt BERAULT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423404  543 
4456.41 David GREIF   Tucson00:00:00 382065  508 
5460.02 Scott RIDOUT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 420167  506 
6463.63 Charlie WEN   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422595  521 Swiss American Racing
7467.24 Bryan HARDING   Tempe00:00:00 418122  542 
8470.85 Levi KRAMER   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 353942  544 FASTER Performance Center
9474.46 Langston CAVIN   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 367041  534 
10478.07 Dustin GILLESPIE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 405088  530 FASTER Performance Center
11481.68 Tim SANTANIELLO   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 419341  517 
12485.29 Don MARTIN   Fountain Hills00:00:00 419139  503 
13488.90 Cheman CUAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422214  520 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
14492.51 Jonathan WICKNER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423025  533 University of Arizona
15496.12 Joshua HEILLER   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 394839  526 ASU Cycling
16499.73 Bayram ORAZOV   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 422137  519 
17503.34 Tanner THORNTON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 349992  501 
18506.95 Tyler ROGERS   Green Valley, AZ00:00:00 419342  515 
19510.56 Joseph DEMARCO   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 380145  523 Strada Racing Club
20514.17 Brandon KOCH   Palmdale, CA00:00:00 397108  514 
21517.78 Nigel FOULDS   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 423449  546 Habersham County Chamber of Commerce
22521.39 Steve MARKGRAF   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 417838  512 
23525.00 Justin WEEKS   Tucson00:00:00 395278  518 Tolero Racing
24528.61 Joseph BATSON   Yumayuma, AZ00:00:00 345376  511 Strada Racing Club
25532.22 Peter VLAD   Paradise Valley00:00:00 422490  531 
26535.83 Christopher SCHAUFFELE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 419365  513 
27539.44 George GALINDO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 391853  532 OTR Training Center/GPE
28543.05 Travis BURKEL   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394611  507 
29546.66 Drew DINSMORE   Glendale Az00:00:00 417199  748 
30550.27 Kyle GANDY   Phoenix00:00:00 392507  535 DNA Cycles Racing
31553.88 Scott JONES   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 422930  524 
32557.49 Brian MILLHOLLON   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 346998  537 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
33561.10 Louis SPENCER-SMITH   Flagstaff00:00:00 417024  539 Team Pay 'N Take
34564.71 Juan ALCAZ   San Antonio, TX00:00:00 405556  536 US Military Cycling Team
35568.32 Brandon GARRETT   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 394496  505 
36571.93 Dillon KENNEDY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422855  525 
37575.54 Chris LEFFLER   Aliso Viejo00:00:00 414240  516 Northern Arizona University
38579.15 Brandon DAVIDSON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 287201  541 Two Wheel Jones Racing
39582.76 Jason SCHAEFFER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393568  527 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
40586.37 Matthew NICKELS   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 395152  545 
41589.98 Brendan BENGTSON   Seattle Wa00:00:00 411386  509 Landis/Trek
DNS Nathan JEPPESEN   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 407911  528 Athlete Octane
DNS Alex KAUFMAN   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 422606  529 Northern Arizona University
DNS Robert Jr BORDER   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 418292  510 
DNF Jeff RUTT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 419449  502 

Men - Cat. 4/5 - 30 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1299.05 Marco COLEX   Phoenix00:00:00 289725  751 Tribe Racing
2306.71 Sam GROSS   Cave Creek00:00:00 292354  741 Harmony Systems Pro Cycling
3314.37 Gilberto MELENDEZ   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 364702  725 02 Modern Fitness
4322.03 Garron CADIENTE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 414430  760 
5329.69 Matt BERAULT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423404  755 
6337.35 Kenneth MONTANEY   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 301455  715 Sabino Cycles Racing
7345.01 John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 380247  710 Bicycle Haus Racing
8352.67 Robert ALDECOA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 397050  713 Bicycle Haus Racing
9360.33 Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ00:00:00 288760  722 Tolero Racing
10367.99 Tyler ROGERS   Green Valley, AZ00:00:00 419342  714 
11375.65 Robert JONES   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 292405  718 02 Modern Fitness
12383.31 Don MARTIN   Fountain Hills00:00:00 419139  702 
13390.97 David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 271015  728 Landis/Trek
14398.63 Shane Breinholt   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 367865  756 
15406.29 Joshua HEILLER   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 394839  732 ASU Cycling
16413.95 Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 329294  742 Camelback Bike Club
17421.61 Jonathan WICKNER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423025  747 University of Arizona
18429.27 Tim SANTANIELLO   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 419341  717 
19436.93 Matthew BARBEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392257  744 
20444.59 Bayram ORAZOV   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 422137  719 
21452.25 Steve MARKGRAF   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 417838  708 
22459.91 Charlie WEN   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422595  723 Swiss American Racing
23467.57 Nathan JEPPESEN (1 - Cat5)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 407911  734 Athlete Octane
24475.23 Nicolas DICARLO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392895  746 
25482.89 Henry SVENDBLAD   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 360565  740 Core Cycling Team
26490.55 Justin BUSH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 233959  709 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
27498.21 Scott JONES (2 - Cat5)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 422930  726 
28505.87 Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 307417  703 Landis/Trek
29513.53 Louis SPENCER-SMITH   Flagstaff00:00:00 417024  749 Team Pay 'N Take
30521.19 Todd GETZELMAN   Flagstaff Az00:00:00 280804  738 Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing
31528.85 George GALINDO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 391853  743 OTR Training Center/GPE
32536.51 Travis BURKEL   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394611  706 
33544.17 Paul STEVENSON   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 407335  704 
34551.83 Torsten VOSS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393132  736 
35559.49 Drew DINSMORE (3 - Cat5)   Glendale Az00:00:00 417199  750 
36567.15 Scott RIDOUT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 420167  705 
37574.81 Bill MCADAMS   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 335546  730 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
38582.47 Richard Murray   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 195896  759 
39590.13 chris LOFRUSCIO (4 - Cat5)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 422571  707 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
DNS Dustin GILLESPIE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 405088  735 FASTER Performance Center
DNS Cheman CUAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422214  720 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
DNS Joe STATT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 253514  721 White Mountain Road Club
DNS Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 350110  753 Strada Racing Club
DNS joseph KEELER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 374979  757 Tolero Racing
DNS Justin WEEKS   Tucson00:00:00 395278  758 Tolero Racing
DNS Mark RYAN   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 298303  701 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Jason HALL   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 296591  711 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Brandon KOCH (Cat5)   Palmdale, CA00:00:00 397108  712 
DNF Keith JANKOVSKY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 278383  716 Camelback Bike Club
DNF Dillon KENNEDY (Cat5)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422855  731 
DNF Jason SCHAEFFER (Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393568  733 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNF Gavin KIVISTO   Oro Valley00:00:00 249038  737 
DNF Peter VLAD   Paradise Valley00:00:00 422490  739 
DNF Jeff RUTT (Cat5)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 419449  752 
DNF Stephen HUEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 365833  761 Tribe Multisport

Men - Cat. 4 - 35 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1279.38 Stephen HUEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 365833  119 Tribe Multisport
2286.20 Garron CADIENTE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 414430  129 
3293.02 Gilberto MELENDEZ   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 364702  125 02 Modern Fitness
4299.84 Kenneth MONTANEY   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 301455  116 Sabino Cycles Racing
5306.66 Henry SVENDBLAD   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 360565  139 Core Cycling Team
6313.48 Marco COLEX   Phoenix00:00:00 289725  126 Tribe Racing
7320.30 Robert ALDECOA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 397050  115 Bicycle Haus Racing
8327.12 Shane Breinholt   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 367865  149 
9333.94 Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 350110  146 Strada Racing Club
10340.76 Andrew KELLER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394567  113 University of Arizona
11347.58 Sam GROSS   Cave Creek00:00:00 292354  140 Harmony Systems Pro Cycling
12354.40 Dan COLEY   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 88523  106 San Tan Racing
13361.22 Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ00:00:00 288760  123 Tolero Racing
14368.04 terry SCHMIDTKNECHT   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 305434  128 
15374.86 John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 380247  108 Bicycle Haus Racing
16381.68 DAVID FUNK   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 269566  148 
17388.50 Claude BURKHARDT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 343468  130 Bicycle Ranch
18395.32 Justin BUSH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 233959  107 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
19402.14 Robert JONES   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 292405  118 02 Modern Fitness
20408.96 Jack DeBartolo 3   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 220096  105 Bicycle Haus Racing
21415.78 Gavin KIVISTO   Oro Valley00:00:00 249038  135 
22422.60 Matthew BARBEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392257  124 
23429.42 Todd GETZELMAN   Flagstaff Az00:00:00 280804  137 Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing
24436.24 Robert PAULSEN   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 354802  143 
25443.06 David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 271015  127 Landis/Trek
26449.88 Matthias WOLF   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 360939  103 Bicycle Haus Racing
27456.70 Steven GOBLE   Gold Canyon, AZ00:00:00 254386  104 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
28463.52 Joe STATT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 253514  121 White Mountain Road Club
29470.34 Scott GRAMKE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 273932  131 Bicycle Haus Racing
30477.16 Mike GIACINI   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 237506  111 Swiss American Racing
31483.98 Chris PETERSON   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 273748  133 
32490.80 Benjamin GALLOWAY   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 366749  142 Paragon Cycling
33497.62 Philip MARTENS   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 329520  114 Bicycle Haus Racing
34504.44 David ROPPEL   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 201133  110 ASU Cycling
35511.26 Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 329294  141 Camelback Bike Club
36518.08 Keith JANKOVSKY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 278383  117 Camelback Bike Club
37524.90 Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 307417  102 Landis/Trek
38531.72 Michael BOLINGER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393960  120 
39538.54 Michael BRANSON   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 4650  138 Bicycle Haus Racing
40545.36 Nicolas DICARLO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392895  145 
41552.18 Jason HALL   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 296591  144 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNS James BROWNING   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 336502  112 FASTER Performance Center
DNS Ken KOCH   Dewey, AZ00:00:00 255654  122 
DNS Randy BOLES   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 304215  136 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNS Mark RYAN   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 298303  101 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Chris LOPEZ   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 335116  132 Tribe Multisport
DNF Torsten VOSS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393132  134 
DNF Alan HAMBERLIN   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 319748  150 Millcreek Bicycles
DNF Chris TRAYNOR   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 113638  147 FASTER Performance Center

Men - Cat. 3 - 40 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1191.54 Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 330752  454 Team Winded Development
2198.77 Max RICH   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393575  472 University of Arizona
3206.00 Trenton BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393911  457 Tolero Racing
4213.23 Chris ANDERSON   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 309891  471 Unity Racing
5220.46 Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 335416  470 Team Winded Development
6227.69 Ryan PETRY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 336768  487 Tribe Multisport
7234.92 Andrew LASKOWSKI   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 362315  450 02 Modern Fitness
8242.15 Ryan THILL   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 335080  449 Bicycle Haus Racing
9249.38 Adam BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394102  461 Tolero Racing
10256.61 Chad CORNELL   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 140859  476 
11263.84 Casey SKIDMORE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 375348  475 Unity Racing
12271.07 Stephen BANTA   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 289487  453 Tribe Multisport
13278.30 kirk KLEPFER   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 327112  466 San Tan Racing
14285.53 Durrant WILLIAMS   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 288045  459 San Tan Racing
15292.76 David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 323534  477 University of Arizona
16299.99 David GENOVESE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176999  451 Athlete Octane
17307.22 Matt KUNDRAT   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 65505  463 Audi
18314.45 Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 391278  462 Strada Racing Club
19321.68 Irena OSSOLA   Santa Fe Nm00:00:00 392698  479 Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
20328.91 Richard HORN   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 267483  480 Aggress
21336.14 Timothy FLEMING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 204049  467 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
22343.37 James MANOS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 192048  456 
23350.60 Ruben ALVAREZ REYES   Somerton00:00:00 368545  469 Landis/Trek
24357.83 Bryan STAUB   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 175776  464 Core Cycling Team
25365.06 Clint BLUESTEIN   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 335860  482 San Tan Racing
26372.29 Jake MCLAUGHLIN   Lyme, NH00:00:00 280819  481 University of Arizona
27379.52 Randy NELSON   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 392773  473 
28386.75 Riley POST   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 304506  460 Unity Racing
29393.98 Brett VAN DE SANDE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 48436  465 San Tan Racing
30401.21 Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 304118  484 Team Winded Development
31408.44 Benton LEITNER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 304269  468 02 Modern Fitness
32415.67 nathan AIKELE   San Antonio00:00:00 386860  486 Swiss American Racing
33422.90 Owen GRAVES   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 289809  663 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNS Jay SILVESTRI   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 64467  455 Tribe Multisport
DNS Max CAPENER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393341  485 San Tan Racing
DNS Jim PONGRATZ   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 177741  490 Core Cycling Team
DNF Micheal BATSON   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 61038  452 Strada Racing Club
DNF Colin TAIRA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 304380  458 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Greg KHAN   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 343540  474 Athlete Octane

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors 25 Minutes - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1256.40 Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 330752  942 Team Winded Development
2288.19 Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 335416  949 Team Winded Development
3319.98 John BENNETT (1 - Cat3)   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 277888  940 Strada Racing Club
4351.77 David POLLEY (1 - Cat4)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 271015  945 Landis/Trek
5383.56 Ruben ALVAREZ REYES (2 - Cat3)   Somerton00:00:00 368545  948 Landis/Trek
6415.35 Victor Colex   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 332620  947 
7447.14 Levi KRAMER (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 353942  941 FASTER Performance Center
8478.93 Joseph BATSON (3 - Cat4)   Yumayuma, AZ00:00:00 345376  939 Strada Racing Club
9510.72 Armon HAGHIGHAT (1 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395984  943 Strada Racing Club
10542.51 Brendan BENGTSON (4 - Cat4)   Seattle Wa00:00:00 411386  938 Landis/Trek
DNS Kenny POLLEY (Cat2)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 255203  944 Landis/Trek
DNS Brandon MCNULTY (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 275694  950 Landis/Trek
DNS Lance EDDIS-FINBOW (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 359920  2000 Landis/Trek

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors 25 Minutes - 9-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1534.37 Michael HEMMERLIN (1 - Cat5)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 286193  981 Strada Racing Club
2562.19 Tanner BOHLENDER (2 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395447  982 Strada Racing Club
3590.01 Chris BENNETT (3 - Cat5)   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 385888  983 Strada Racing Club

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1121.58 Brian FORBES   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 65615  839 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
2135.39 Riley POST (1 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 304506  818 Unity Racing
3149.20 Eric SALSTRAND   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176476  833 Camelback Bike Club
4163.01 Andy GRACYALNY (2 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 304990  809 Athlete Octane
5176.82 John BENSON (1 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 98924  835 Bicycle Haus Racing
6190.63 Casey SKIDMORE (3 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 375348  829 Unity Racing
7204.44 Kyle REEDY   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 195891  810 Unity Racing
8218.25 Craig STREIT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 197252  838 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
9232.06 Lance RUNYAN   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 201139  823 Unity Racing
10245.87 Craig OROZCO (2 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 334188  824 Athlete Octane
11259.68 Nick TRUITT (3 - Cat2)   Breckenridge, CO00:00:00 198767  836 
12273.49 Matthew HOLECKO   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 148285  817 Carlos O'Briens Racing
13287.30 Chris TRAYNOR (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 113638  837 FASTER Performance Center
14301.11 Dan COLEY (2 - Cat4)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 88523  816 San Tan Racing
15314.92 Derek RICH (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 307417  813 Landis/Trek
16328.73 DAVID FUNK (3 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 269566  815 
17342.54 Henry SVENDBLAD (5 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 360565  830 Core Cycling Team
18356.35 Benjamin GALLOWAY (4 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 366749  831 Paragon Cycling
19370.16 Gavin KIVISTO (5 - Cat4)   Oro Valley00:00:00 249038  827 
20383.97 Rick BUCHER (4 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ00:00:00 5317  834 Bicycle Haus Racing
21397.78 Todd GETZELMAN (6 - Cat4)   Flagstaff Az00:00:00 280804  828 Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing
22411.59 Brian AXELROD (5 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 305379  819 Athlete Octane
23425.40 Dariusz ZDUNEK (7 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 376271  820 
24439.21 Robert PAULSEN (8 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 354802  832 
25453.02 terry SCHMIDTKNECHT (9 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 305434  825 
26466.83 kale KELTZ (6 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 140286  840 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNS Steven GOBLE (Cat4)   Gold Canyon, AZ00:00:00 254386  814 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1162.06 James WOODBURNE (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 236370  865 FASTER Performance Center
2174.33 Steve CULLINAN (1 - Cat3)   Paradise Valley, AZ00:00:00 87674  886 Core Cycling Team
3186.60 Tod SMITH (2 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 249644  888 Camelback Bike Club
4198.87 James KRAMER   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 54748  860 FASTER Performance Center
5211.14 Rob ALVAREZ   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 170964  887 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
6223.41 Chris POOLE (3 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 120794  889 FASTER Performance Center
7235.68 Jay SILVESTRI (4 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 64467  861 Tribe Multisport
8247.95 Durrant WILLIAMS (2 - Cat3)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 288045  891 San Tan Racing
9260.22 Charles ROYALTY (5 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 153317  857 San Tan Racing
10272.49 Andrew HOSTERMAN (3 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 48867  880 Landis/Trek
11284.76 Stephen DUFFY (1 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 275769  885 Core Cycling Team
12297.03 Kurt KROEMER (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 200910  867 FASTER Performance Center
13309.30 Jeff HALLUMS (2 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 332368  876 Athlete Octane
14321.57 Claude BURKHARDT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 343468  877 Bicycle Ranch
15333.84 Erik GAUHAROU (5 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 186428  872 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
16346.11 Jim PONGRATZ (6 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 177741  890 Core Cycling Team
17358.38 Keith BRODHAGEN (6 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 257201  870 GST Racing
18370.65 Micheal BATSON (7 - Cat3)   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 61038  858 Strada Racing Club
19382.92 david HAMBLEN (7 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 14781  863 Tribe Multisport
20395.19 Wayne LEWIS (3 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 379807  874 
21407.46 Richard HORN (8 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 267483  892 Aggress
22419.73 Jim HOLBROOK (9 - Cat3)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 247766  869 FASTER Performance Center
23432.00 David GENOVESE (8 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176999  856 Athlete Octane
24444.27 Doug TERRELL (10 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 47706  864 GST Racing
25456.54 Brett VAN DE SANDE (11 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 48436  873 San Tan Racing
26468.81 James MANOS (12 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 192048  862 
27481.08 James BROWNING (4 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 336502  866 FASTER Performance Center
DNS Matthias WOLF (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 360939  855 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNS Jack DeBartolo 3 (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 220096  859 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNS Bryan STAUB (Cat3)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 175776  868 Core Cycling Team
DNS Ken KOCH (Cat4)   Dewey, AZ00:00:00 255654  871 
DNS Walter CLARKE (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 329294  883 Camelback Bike Club
DNF David BIXBY (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 125651  884 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1201.91 Keith BRODHAGEN (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 257201  333 GST Racing
2219.55 Lionel SPACE (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 197647  330 
3237.19 Steve CULLINAN (1 - Cat3)   Paradise Valley, AZ00:00:00 87674  322 Core Cycling Team
4254.83 Andrew HOSTERMAN (2 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 48867  339 Landis/Trek
5272.47 Greg BARRETT (3 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 183203  336 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
6290.11 David BIXBY (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 125651  326 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
7307.75 Jim PONGRATZ (5 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 177741  331 Core Cycling Team
8325.39 Wayne LEWIS (2 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 379807  324 
9343.03 Joe PUCHI (3 - Cat4)   Tubac, AZ00:00:00 49587  342 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
10360.67 Ken DOSS (6 - Cat3)   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 9873  321 Bicycle Haus Racing
11378.31 Bill MCADAMS (4 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 335546  335 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
12395.95 kelly REEDY   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 178160  328 
13413.59 John WALRATH (5 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 333954  334 Summit Velo
14431.23 Randy BOLES (6 - Cat4)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 304215  340 Bicycle Haus Racing
15448.87 Joseph CUNNINGHAM (7 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 157287  337 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
16466.51 Mike PARRISH (7 - Cat4)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 146176  325 Landis/Trek
17484.15 Brian MILLHOLLON   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 346998  343 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
18501.79 Thomas MARTIN (8 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 69184  341 Sabino Cycles Racing
19519.43 Thomas KATHEDER (9 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 165251  323 Bicycle Haus Racing
20537.07 Robert TOMPKINS (10 - Cat3)   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 305794  332 FASTER Performance Center
21554.71 James BROWNING (8 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 336502  329 FASTER Performance Center
22572.35 larry MCCORMICK (11 - Cat3)   Prescott, AZ00:00:00 141009  327 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
23589.99 Clay WELLS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 366890  338 FASTER Performance Center

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 William HYDINGER (1 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 315932  397 
2565.00 Norman KIBBLE (1 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 45539  398 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
3590.00 Ted FROHLING (2 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 192527  399 Summit Velo

Men - C - Collegiate 25 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1473.21 Scott RIDOUT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 420167  904 
2478.77 Cheman CUAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422214  916 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
3484.33 Alex KAUFMAN   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 422606  920 Northern Arizona University
4489.89 Tanner THORNTON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 349992  901 
5495.45 Travis BURKEL   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394611  905 
6501.01 Paul STEVENSON   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 407335  902 
7506.57 Jonathan WICKNER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423025  909 University of Arizona
8512.13 Brandon KOCH   Palmdale, CA00:00:00 397108  911 
9517.69 David GREIF   Tucson00:00:00 382065  906 
10523.25 Mark ALLEN   Flagstafff, AZ00:00:00 419982  914 Flagstaff Cycling
11528.81 Daniel CROPPER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 422598  913 ASU Cycling
12534.37 Joshua HEILLER   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 394839  919 ASU Cycling
13539.93 Stephen POKORSKI   Flagstaff 00:00:00 422382  918 
14545.49 Drew DINSMORE   Glendale Az00:00:00 417199  910 
15551.05 Kyle GANDY   Phoenix00:00:00 392507  922 DNA Cycles Racing
16556.61 Joseph HOLWAY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423301  915 
17562.17 Brandon GARRETT   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 394496  903 
18567.73 Brett BARTELL   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423034  908 
19573.29 Jonathan MCCURDY   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 423334  917 
20 Derrick LEMONS   00:00:00  921 
21 Blake SOUZA   00:00:00  923 
22589.97 Chris LEFFLER   Aliso Viejo00:00:00 414240  912 Northern Arizona University

Men - B - Collegiate 35 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David ROPPEL   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 201133  291 ASU Cycling
2 Chris LOPEZ   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 335116  292 Tribe Multisport

Men - A - Collegiate 35 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1202.15 Max RICH   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393575  256 University of Arizona
2214.21 Ryan PETRY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 336768  260 Tribe Multisport
3226.27 Andrew KELLER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394567  254 University of Arizona
4238.33 Joseph IULIANO   Muleshoe Tx00:00:00 237283  255 Sabino Cycles Racing
5250.39 Nathan FRANKLIN   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 306603  257 Sabino Cycles Racing
6262.45 David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 323534  253 University of Arizona
7274.51 Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 391278  252 Strada Racing Club
8286.57 Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 304118  258 Team Winded Development
9298.63 Jake MCLAUGHLIN   Lyme, NH00:00:00 280819  251 University of Arizona
10310.69 Sam GROSS   Cave Creek00:00:00 292354  259 Harmony Systems Pro Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 60 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
183.54 Tyler COPLEA (1 - Cat1)   Chandler00:00:00 196300  61 Gateway Harley-Davidson
288.66 Craig STREIT (2 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 197252  44 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
393.78 Kenny POLLEY (1 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 255203  68 Landis/Trek
498.90 Trenton BRYFOGLE (2 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393911  79 Tolero Racing
5104.02 Adam BRYFOGLE (3 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394102  80 Tolero Racing
6109.14 George CYRUS (3 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ00:00:00 324344  47 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
7114.26 Brandon MCNULTY (4 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 275694  90 Landis/Trek
8119.38 Kit RECCA   Golden, CO00:00:00 252699  37 GS Ciao
9124.50 Eric SALSTRAND   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176476  70 Camelback Bike Club
10129.62 Brian AXELROD (5 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 305379  99 Athlete Octane
11134.74 Jeff CHAPIN (6 - Cat2)   Verona, WI00:00:00 311570  53 
12139.86 Brian FORBES (4 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 65615  49 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
13144.98 Lance EDDIS-FINBOW (7 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 359920  Landis/Trek
14150.10 David JULIEN (8 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 220722  41 Procon Cycling
15155.22 zach STELLING (9 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 285879  82 Carlos O'Briens Racing
16160.34 Kyle REEDY (5 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 195891  83 Unity Racing
17165.46 Craig OROZCO (10 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 334188  100 Athlete Octane
18170.58 Daniel PARKMAN (6 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 359379  86 Athlete Octane
19175.70 Chris ANDERSON (11 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 309891  88 Unity Racing
20180.82 Victor Riquelme (7 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 282338  45 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
21185.94 Benton LEITNER (1 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 304269  85 02 Modern Fitness
22191.06 Rick BUCHER (12 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ00:00:00 5317  76 Bicycle Haus Racing
23196.18 Joseph LUPIEN (13 - Cat2)   Santa Maria00:00:00 366765  96 Athlete Octane
24201.30 Marc SHIFLER (14 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 332926  84 Athlete Octane
25206.42 Myles MORALES (15 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 342578  98 Tribe Multisport
26211.54 leroy WALTERS (16 - Cat2)   Encinitas, CA00:00:00 299611  75 SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
27216.66 Robert CHOROST (17 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 272430  38 
28221.78 Lance RUNYAN (8 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 201139  63 Unity Racing
29226.90 Charles ROYALTY (18 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 153317  43 San Tan Racing
30232.02 John BENSON (19 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 98924  77 Bicycle Haus Racing
31237.14 David RAKESTRAW (20 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 330862  74 Athlete Octane
32242.26 Tim Bolton (21 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 117086  66 
33247.38 Nathaniel DAVIS (9 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 305495  65 Sabino Cycles Racing
34252.50 Jonathan TRIPLETT (22 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 306832  67 02 Modern Fitness
35257.62 Scott ARNOLD (23 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 1957  59 Athlete Octane
36262.74 Nathan FRANKLIN (24 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 306603  69 Sabino Cycles Racing
37267.86 Jake MERRY (25 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 197044  39 
38272.98 Rob ALVAREZ (10 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 170964  50 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
39278.10 Dave SWANSON (11 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 195946  48 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
40283.22 Nicholaus SCHREIBER (12 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 93359  46 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
41288.34 Jake SPELMAN (26 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 305505  87 Athlete Octane
42293.46 JONATHAN PARRISH (13 - Cat1)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 147952  60 Athlete Octane
DNS John SALSKOV (Cat1)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 113251  40 Team Winded Development
DNS Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 330752  51 Team Winded Development
DNS Greg KHAN (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 343540  94 Athlete Octane
DNS Chris POOLE (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 120794  95 FASTER Performance Center
DNS Ryan PETRY (Cat3)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 336768  97 Tribe Multisport
DNS Michael DZIEDZIC (Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 253798  81 Landis/Trek
DNS Kevin KIRKWOOD (Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 47269  52 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Ryan THILL (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 335080  42 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Randy NELSON (Cat3)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 392773  89 

Women - Cat. 3/4 - 25 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1402.49 Kimberly LUCIE   Tucson00:00:00 394701  961 Tolero Racing
2411.01 Kim JOHNSON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 371014  974 Two Wheel Jones Racing
3419.53 Alexis GANNIS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 376681  970 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
4428.05 Sally ASTON   Goodyear, AZ00:00:00 386415  966 
5436.57 Sarah MUENCH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392098  954 Landis/Trek
6445.09 Lindsey RYDER   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 405608  967 Tribe Multisport
7453.61 Simona GARBARINO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 364962  976 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
8462.13 Jodie OATES   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 415086  952 Jobing.com Women's Racing
9470.65 Allison ALTERMAN   Kailua-kona Hawaii00:00:00 398132  972 University of Arizona
10479.17 Brigette BROWN (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 186320  964 
11487.69 Dawn MANNON (2 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 402995  965 Jobing.com Women's Racing
12496.21 Alexandra BEARMAN (3 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 366045  978 ASU Cycling
13504.73 Regina JEFFERIES (4 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 391265  957 Landis/Trek
14513.25 Marlene PEARCE (5 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 417661  959 Jobing.com Women's Racing
15521.77 Shelby HOGLUND   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 395508  955 02 Modern Fitness
16530.29 Sydney FOX (6 - Cat4)   Dillon, CO00:00:00 337570  977 
17538.81 Noell HULES (7 - Cat4)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422553  960 
18547.33 Jennifer QUIJADA (8 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 414481  973 
19555.85 Nathalie POTVIN (9 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395723  962 Jobing.com Women's Racing
20564.37 Shaula HEDWALL (10 - Cat4)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 304328  963 Jobing.com Women's Racing
21572.89 Sarah SALTHOUSE (11 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393674  958 ASU Cycling
22581.41 Olivia BOYER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423009  975 
23589.93 Tiffany HARVEY (12 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 393462  971 Landis/Trek
DNS Aubrie JONES   Mesaaz00:00:00 367649  953 Jobing.com Women's Racing
DNS Amanda DAVIS (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 420194  968 Jobing.com Women's Racing
DNS Stephanie WILSON (Cat4)   Hanoverton00:00:00 422429  969 

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 30 Minutes - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1434.50 Sally ASTON (1 - Cat2)   Goodyear, AZ00:00:00 386415  662 
2482.31 heidi melendez (2 - Cat2)   Clayton Ca00:00:00 360643  664 White Mountain Road Club
3530.12 Brigette BROWN (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 186320  663 
4577.93 Nathalie POTVIN (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395723  661 Jobing.com Women's Racing

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Juniors 25 Minutes - 9-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicole HEMMERLIN (1 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 366958  21 Strada Racing Club
DNS Emily BENGTSON (Cat4)   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 422677  22 Landis/Trek

Women - B - Collegiate 30 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Alexandra BEARMAN   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 366045  642 ASU Cycling
2545.56 Raemy WINTON   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 394437  635 Northern Arizona University
3551.12 Allie NATH   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 367640  639 
4556.68 Olivia BOYER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423009  641 
5562.24 Noell HULES   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422553  632 
6 Elizabeth WIGHT   00:00:00  633 
7573.36 Jennifer QUIJADA   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 414481  634 
8578.92 Rachel CUTLER   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 423345  640 
9584.48 Sarah SALTHOUSE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393674  631 ASU Cycling
10590.04 Kaitlynn EMORY   Tucson00:00:00 414427  636 University of Arizona

Women - A - Collegiate 30 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1211.41 Lindsey RYDER   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 405608  610 Tribe Multisport
2241.19 Amy CHANDOS   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 256409  604 Northern Arizona University
3270.97 Alexis GANNIS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 376681  611 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
4300.75 Kimberly TRUITT   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 289865  612 Landis/Trek
5330.53 Allison ALTERMAN   Kailua-kona Hawaii00:00:00 398132  608 University of Arizona
6360.31 Reiley PANKRATZ   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 366517  609 Landis/Trek
7390.09 Stefanie SICHLER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393246  605 Arizona State University
8419.87 Kapri GONZALES   Queen Creek, AZ00:00:00 307416  613 Landis/Trek
9449.65 Sarah MUENCH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392098  606 Landis/Trek
10479.43 Shelby HOGLUND   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 395508  607 02 Modern Fitness

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 45 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1181.22 Amy CHANDOS (1 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 256409  380 Northern Arizona University
2210.10 marisa RUSSELL (2 - Cat1)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 179145  377 Jobing.com Women's Racing
3238.98 Laura Leigh BIRDWELL (1 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 331584  378 Jobing.com Racing
4267.86 Irena OSSOLA (2 - Cat2)   Santa Fe Nm00:00:00 392698  375 Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
5296.74 Katherine SALTHOUSE (3 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 341410  373 Sabino Cycles Racing
6325.62 Kapri GONZALES (4 - Cat2)   Queen Creek, AZ00:00:00 307416  371 Landis/Trek
7354.50 Kimberly TRUITT (5 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 289865  372 Landis/Trek
8383.38 heidi melendez (6 - Cat2)   Clayton Ca00:00:00 360643  376 White Mountain Road Club
DNS laura SOMAK (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 296019  379 Jobing.com Women's Racing
DNF Reiley PANKRATZ (Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 366517  374 Landis/Trek

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerCUOREShimanoOSMOSierra NevadaUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee