Race Results for
Land Park Criterium
Sacramento, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/15/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
163.50 Brad Huff (1 - Pro)   Springfield, MO 132539  35 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
264.95 Joshua Carling (1 - Cat1)   Rancho Cordova, CA 234584  47 Marc Pro - Strava
366.40 Tommy Lucas (1 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa, CA 285713  16 Bear Development Team
467.85 Owen GILLOTT (2 - Cat1)   Brisbane Australia 381623  10 Hagens Berman U23
569.30 Sam Bassetti (2 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA 237712  43 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
670.75 Matt Mikul (3 - Cat1)   Sunnyvale, CA 271933  17 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
772.20 Walton Brush (4 - Cat1)   Portland 390421  Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
873.65 Matt Chatlaong (5 - Cat1)   Roseville, CA 304797  55 Marc Pro - Strava
975.10 Eric Riggs (6 - Cat1)   Antelope, CA 191302  25 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
1076.55 David Grundman (7 - Cat1)   Davis, CA 240540  11 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
1178.00 Chris Riekert (8 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 267361  24 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
12 Patrick Lichan     59 
1380.90 Patrick Stanko (9 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 221231  39 Audi
1482.35 John Bergmann (10 - Cat1)   Albany, CA 187522  63 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
1583.80 Brandon Borth (11 - Cat1)   Lockeford, CA 235761  51 Team Bicycles Plus
1685.25 Joseph Chicoine (2 - Cat2)   Fresno, CA 253987  42 XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
1786.70 AJ Snovel (3 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 272559  61 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
1888.15 Jesse Anthony (3 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA 154883  34 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1989.60 Aaron Patterson (4 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 334718  22 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
2091.05 Michael Jasinski (12 - Cat1)   Rocklin, CA 269476  13 TEAM CLIF BAR
2192.50 John Novikoff (5 - Cat2)   Rocklin, CA 239990  56 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
22 Ryan Anderson     33 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
2395.40 Sean Smith (6 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 204018  58 SquadraSF
2496.85 Adam Ross (7 - Cat2)   Folsom, CA 167796  26 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
2598.30 Tyler Kraus (8 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 271498  48 SquadraSF
2699.75 Maxim Jenkins (13 - Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA 195652  57 Marc Pro - Strava
27101.20 Adam de Vos    405903  Team H&R BLOCK
28102.65 Josh Rennie (14 - Cat1)   Reno, NV 251736  53 
29104.10 Ryan Mele (15 - Cat1)   Washington, PA 158772  36 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
30105.55 Erik Camacho (9 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 303224  Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
31107.00 Chris Stastny (4 - Pro)   Vacaville, CA 249743  62 UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
32108.45 William Myers (16 - Cat1)   Carmichael, CA 306325  45 Marc Pro - Strava
33109.90 Charles Hutcheson (17 - Cat1)   Petaluma, CA 54686  12 Marc Pro - Strava
34111.35 Gregory White (18 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CA 246669  32 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
35112.80 Robert Lander (10 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 356530  44 Davis Bike Club Race Team
36114.25 Anthony Ferretti (11 - Cat2)   Oroville, CA 283185  50 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
37115.70 nick baird (12 - Cat2)   Sanger, CA 309596  Integrity racing
38117.15 Trevor Gomes (13 - Cat2)   Lodi, CA 321964  38 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
39118.60 Justin Traud (14 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA 368059  30 Vu Medi Elite Cycling Team P/B Hammer Nurtrition
40120.05 Michael Claudio (15 - Cat2)   West Sacramento, CA 248052  Red Peloton
41121.50 Dirk Himley (19 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 86797  64 Hammer/Charity of Choice
42122.95 Rainier Schaefer (20 - Cat1)   Sanfrancisco, CA 304249  28 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
43124.40 Nate Freed (21 - Cat1)   Tahoe City, CA 86484  52 Marc Pro - Strava
44125.85 Lee Peters (22 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 252197  60 SquadraSF
45127.30 Roman Kilun (23 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 153790  15 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
46128.75 Craig Fellers (24 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA 275223  Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
47130.20 Russell White (16 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CA 236024  41 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team p/b Hammer Nut
48131.65 Jared Kessler   Auburn, CA 277317  49 Marc Pro - Strava
49133.10 Rob Dahl (17 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 218381  Metromint Cycling
50134.55 Doran Mori (18 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 196267  19 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
51136.00 AJ Kennedy (25 - Cat1)   Martinez, CA 257276  14 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
52 Unknown Rider     
53138.90 Tom Soladay (5 - Pro)   Glendale, CA 220775  37 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
54140.35 Adam Switters (26 - Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA 127093  29 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
55141.80 Cody Kaiser (27 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA 202564  65 Muscle Milk Specialized
DNP Josh Bullock (Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 153414  Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada
DNP Michael Cordova (Cat2)   Chester, CA 207547  Chico Elite
DNP Ansel Mills (Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 356378  18 Audi Cycling Team
DNP Geordie Morrison    382427  20 Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
DNP Steve Pelaez (Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 64481  23 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNP Glen VarnHagen     31 5 rings
DNP Robin VanValkenburgh (Cat2)   Yuba City, CA 62349  40 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNP Randy Bramblett (Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 187194  46 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNP Jenson Lee (Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 212393  54 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
172.93 michael sayers (1 - Cat1)   Fair Oaks, CA 54591  425 Team HSP
276.30 Jan Weissenberger (2 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 186678  435 ThirstyBear Cycling
379.67 Charles Hutcheson (3 - Cat1)   Petaluma, CA 54686  279 Marc Pro Strava
483.04 Christopher Baker (4 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA 47424  400 Specialized Masters/Touchstone Climbing
586.41 John Bergmann (5 - Cat1)   Albany, CA 187522  449 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
689.78 john fairbanks (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 83306  410 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
793.15 Aaron Patterson (2 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 334718  285 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
896.52 Richard Steele (3 - Cat2)   El Dorado Hills, CA 58347  428 Lange Twins Winery Racing Team
999.89 Patrick Stanko (6 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 221231  282 Audi
10103.26 Jeff Watson (4 - Cat2)   Elk Grove, CA 293136  434 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
11106.63 Jason Boynton (7 - Cat1)   Yuba City, CA 4526  402 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
12110.00 Francisco Padilla (5 - Cat2)   Vallejo, CA 160213  423 Cycles fanatic
13113.37 Chris Espy (6 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 61649  409 Specialized/Touchstone Masters
14116.74 Jeffrey Galland (7 - Cat2)   Paradise, CA 127804  412 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
15120.11 Patrick McClurg (8 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 48984  444 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
16123.48 Thomas Godfrey (9 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA 13480  441 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17126.85 John Fritz (10 - Cat2)   Stockton, CA 76287  411 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
18130.22 David Albrecht (8 - Cat1)   Chico, CA 47091  289 
19133.59 Bob Duffy (11 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 54789  408 
20136.96 Lucas Paz (12 - Cat2)   Richmond, CA 150305  424 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
21140.33 Tyler Janke (13 - Cat2)   Folsom, CA 57315  416 Data Driven Athlete Racing
22143.70 Jason Snovel (14 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 268577  448 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
23147.07 Curt Mills (15 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA 299412  446 Data Driven Athlete Racing
24 Unknown Rider     
25153.81 Paul Bourcier (9 - Cat1)   Eugene, OR 4391  401 Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
26157.18 Andre Tenthorey (16 - Cat2)   Granite Bay, CA 76561  288 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
27160.55 Scott Leahy (1 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 20630  418 SJBC
28163.92 Steve Thomsen (17 - Cat2)   Reno, NV 245436  286 JAKROO Racing Team
29167.29 Ken Hill (18 - Cat2)   Woodland, CA 274292  445 Davis Bike Club
30170.66 Scott Peifer (19 - Cat2)   Granite Bay, CA 265877  297 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
31174.03 Michael Buckley (10 - Cat1)   Reno, NV 186698  404 Specialized/Touchstone Masters
32177.40 Jeremy Barnes (2 - Cat3)   Carmichael, CA 332918  276 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
33180.77 Stephen McCaw (20 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 62322  290 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
34184.14 Joseph Staron (21 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 132859  438 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
35187.51 Russell White (22 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CA 236024  436 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
36190.88 Jason Brown (23 - Cat2)   Lodi, CA 53115  277 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
37194.25 Andrew Heinemann (3 - Cat3)   Soledad, CA 356964  413 Team Audi Reno
38197.62 Gregory Anderson (11 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA 90802  280 Specialized / Touchstone Masters
39200.99 James Herzman (4 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA 207922  287 JAKROO Racing Team
40204.36 Todd Allington (5 - Cat3)   Auburn, CA 295903  442 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
41207.73 Neil Langridge (6 - Cat3)   Santa Rosa, CA 20332  417 Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans
42211.10 Dennis Baker (24 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 255279  278 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
43214.47 amanda seigle (25 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 203755  426 metromint cycling
44217.84 Robin Van Valkenburgh (26 - Cat2)   Yuba City, CA 62349  432 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
45221.21 Ira Sy   Santa Rosa, CA 412183  298 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
46224.58 Scott Herring (27 - Cat2)   Sausalito, CA 236346  815 Team Specialized Racing
47227.95 Daniel Bryant (12 - Cat1)   Carmichael, CA 195929  283 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
48231.32 Brian Choi (28 - Cat2)   Folsom, CA 52849  406 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
49234.69 Jeremy Wire (7 - Cat3)   Menlo Park, CA 285056  437 CoreTechs Cycling Team
50238.06 Josh Bullock (29 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 153414  405 Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada
51241.43 Gus Platis (8 - Cat3)   W Sacramento, CA 40616  284 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
52244.80 stephen synhorst (9 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 234097  430 sacramento golden wheelmen
53248.17 Peter Nicholson (30 - Cat2)   Mill Valley 219558  421 TRUE Communications
54251.54 Doran Mori (31 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 196267  419 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
55254.91 Ken Gallardo (32 - Cat2)   Belmont, CA 255453  450 ThirstyBear Cycling
56258.28 Ron Meskis (10 - Cat3)   Stockton, CA 305400  443 Delta Velo
DNP Bernard Stonas     281 
DNP Cristina Hughes (Cat1)   Zephyr Cove, NV 325664  299 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNP Michael Claudio (Cat2)   West Sacramento, CA 248052  407 Red Peloton
DNP Jake Hensley (Cat2)   El Dorado Hills Ca 295422  414 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNP scott herring (Cat2)   Sausalito, CA 236346  415 Team Specialized Racing Masters
DNP Lance Newey (Cat3)   Fair Oaks, CA 202161  420 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
DNP rodney spradlin (Cat2)   El Dorado Hills, CA 122266  427 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
DNP Darron Sturgeon (Cat3)   Reno, NV 286787  429 Audi/ Kryki Sports
DNP Martin Szwarc (Cat3)   Rancho Cordova, CA 380700  431 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
DNP Glen VarnHagen     433 5 rings
DNP Laurie Furman (Cat1)   Redwood City, CA 107768  439 Metromint Cycling
DNP Claire Morgan (Cat2)   Gold River, CA 335402  440 Folsom Bike/Cervelo
DNP Eric Davis (Cat2)   Novato, CA 207923  447 SquadraSF

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
184.87 Jeffrey Galland (1 - Cat2)   Paradise, CA 127804  813 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
288.76 Christopher Baker (1 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA 47424  802 Specialized Masters/Touchstone Climbing
392.65 Paul Bourcier (2 - Cat1)   Eugene, OR 4391  804 Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
496.54 Donald Langley (2 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 20327  840 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
5100.43 Daniel Bryant (3 - Cat1)   Carmichael, CA 195929  851 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6104.32 Stephen McCaw (3 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 62322  845 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
7108.21 Rann Valdez (4 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, CA 142965  836 R4R- Make a Wish
8112.10 john fairbanks (5 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 83306  809 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
9115.99 Tom Godfrey (6 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA 13480  814 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10119.88 Andre Tenthorey (7 - Cat2)   Granite Bay, CA 76561  854 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
11123.77 David Albrecht (4 - Cat1)   Chico, CA 47091  800 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
12127.66 Mark Foster (8 - Cat2)   Portola Valley, CA 319704  811 Coretechs Cycling Team
13131.55 Todd Allington (1 - Cat3)   Auburn, CA 295903  801 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
14135.44 Scott Leahy (2 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 20630  819 SJBC
15139.33 Patrick McClurg (9 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 48984  850 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
16143.22 Greg Chapla (3 - Cat3)   Davis, CA 282712  805 Davis Bike Club Race Team
17147.11 Ronnie Leavitt (4 - Cat3)   Rocklin, CA 319284  820 Victory Velo Racing
18151.00 Max Mack (10 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 45629  846 Health is Wealth
19154.89 Mark Robertson (5 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 237380  829 CA Technologies Racing
20158.78 Dave Maminski (6 - Cat3)   Campbell, CA 270067  822 Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized
21162.67 Jeremy Wire (7 - Cat3)   Menlo Park, CA 285056  838 CoreTechs Cycling Team
22166.56 John Fritz (11 - Cat2)   Stockton, CA 76287  812 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
23170.45 Nick Roberti (8 - Cat3)   Cameron Park  366620  827 Rio Strada Racing
24174.34 Dennis Baker (12 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 255279  852 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
25 Jim Blankenship     841 
26182.12 Chris Kemp (9 - Cat3)   West Sacramento, CA 18867  817 Team City Sacramento
27186.01 Chris Morris (10 - Cat3)   El Dorado Hills, CA 316874  843 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
28189.90 Ira Sy   Santa Rosa, CA 412183  833 
29193.79 Todd Dambly (11 - Cat3)   Folsom, CA 212968  844 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
30197.68 Chris Dawson (12 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 224241  807 Rio Strada Racing
31201.57 LANCE BARTCZAK (13 - Cat3)   Cool, CA 353518  803 BAHATI RACING
32205.46 Christopher Husing (13 - Cat2)   Elk Grove, CA 49804  816 Rio Strada Racing
33209.35 scott herring (14 - Cat2)   Sausalito, CA 236346  815 Team Specialized Racing Masters
34213.24 Ron Meskis (14 - Cat3)   Stockton, CA 305400  823 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
35217.13 Shawn Miller (15 - Cat3)   Davis, CA 24477  849 Davis Bike Club
36221.02 Morgan Mahanke (16 - Cat3)   El Dorado Hills, CA 226577  821 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
37224.91 Nabil Samaan (15 - Cat2)   Fair Oaks, CA 177518  853 
38228.80 Tait Smith (16 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 88758  831 Rio Strada Racing
39232.69 Gus Platis (17 - Cat3)   W Sacramento, CA 40616  826 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
40236.58 Marty Cunningham (17 - Cat2)   Sacrament Ca 8359  806 Folsom Bike/VW/ Raley's
41240.47 jeff dillon (18 - Cat2)   Folsom, CA 9524  808 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
42244.36 Alex Velez (18 - Cat3)   El Dorado Hills , CA 63911  837 LeadOut Racing
43248.25 rodney spradlin (19 - Cat2)   El Dorado Hills, CA 122266  832 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
44252.14 KEN TODD (19 - Cat3)   Folsom, CA 174881  835 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
45256.03 Scotti Fonseca (20 - Cat2)   Fair Oaks, CA 204715  810 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
46259.92 Ron Rouse (21 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 166249  830 Rio Strada Racing
47263.81 Yutch Cowhie (20 - Cat3)   Fair Oaks, CA 261718  848 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Lance Newey (Cat3)   Fair Oaks, CA 202161  824 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
DNP Gerald Roberts (Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 30073  828 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
DNP Joseph Staron (Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 132859  839 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNP John Lane (Cat2)   Carmichael, CA 365427  842 Rio Strada
DNP Jess Raphael (Cat3)   Napa, CA 221460  847 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1177.89 Tracy Muegge (1 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA 51637  693 3ft - It's The Law
2203.95 Kevin Willitts (1 - Cat3)   S Lake Tahoe, CA 192774  699 3Ft - It's The Law
3230.01 Robin McKinney   Lincoln, CA 276168  875 Victory Velo Racing
4256.07 Keith Hartstein (2 - Cat3)   Greenbrae, CA 283790  692 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
5282.13 robert napieralski (3 - Cat3)   Springville, CA 271499  694 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
6308.19 Alan Roberts (4 - Cat3)   San Rafael, CA 282684  696 ThirstyBear Cycling
7334.25 John Berg (5 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 50578  690 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNP Don Grijalva   San Jose, CA 333498  691 Audi/Kryki Sports
DNP Jeffrey Stephens   Palo Cedro, CA 344622  697 Chico Masters Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1112.27 Joshua Cox   Fresno, CA 347820  336 XMX Racing p/b Valley Children's Hospital Central CA
2116.74 Marc Marino   San Francisco, CA 315958  332 SquadraSF
3121.21 Raul Arias J.R.   East Palo Alto 366768  335 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
4125.68 Huy Tran   Ann Arbor, MI 222304  338 
5130.15 Ryan Clarke   Petaluma, CA 364641  340 Team Swift
6134.62 Richard Reinhardt   Sacramento, CA 394292  319 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
7139.09 Paul Ngo   San Jose, CA 275571  315 LuxVue-SunPower Racing
8143.56 Brian Brown   Sacramento, CA 365111  302 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
9148.03 Oliver Weiss   Roseville, CA 79603  326 Rio Strada Racing
10152.50 Andres Douzoglou   Berkeley, CA 285199  341 
11156.97 Tyler Janke   Folsom, CA 57315  310 Data Driven Athlete Racing
12161.44 Greg Chapla   Davis, CA 282712  303 Davis Bike Club Race Team
13165.91 Ryan Oakes   Chico, CA 258824  316 Chico Elite
14170.38 Justin Paulson   Fair Oaks, CA 366030  339 Victory Velo Racing
15174.85 Dean Pogni   Mill Valley 361134  318 Tam Bikes
16179.32 Douglas Schaller   Morgan Hill, CA 266583  329 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
17183.79 Tom Theisen   Sacramento, CA 229836  324 Davis Bike Club Race Team
18188.26 Zachary Scott   Oakland, CA 311530  320 Fresh Air-Focus
19192.73 Curt Mills   Gold River, CA 299412  312 Data Driven Athlete Racing
20197.20 SAM TRUJILLO   Rancho Cordova, CA 286935  325 
21201.67 Martin Szwarc   Rancho Cordova, CA 380700  323 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
22206.14 Paul Mitchell   Sacramento, CA 220645  313 Vidal Sassoon Racing
23210.61 Jon Roldan   San Mateo, CA 281910  328 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
24215.08 Samuel Hill   Woodland, CA 318306  309 Limitless Cycling Race Team
25219.55 Casey Fallon   Sacramento, CA 331532  331 Data Driven Athlete Racing
26224.02 Gregg Roh   Sacramento, CA 58416  337 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
27228.49 Jeffrey Palileo   American Canyon, CA 224717  317 SquadraSF
28232.96 Neil Langridge   Santa Rosa, CA 20332  311 Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans
29237.43 Justin Balderston   Newark, CA 327014  300 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
30241.90 Chris Dawson   Sacramento, CA 224241  305 Rio Strada Racing
31246.37 Andrew Berg   Sacramento, CA 351724  301 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
32250.84 Nate Dunn   Fair Oaks, CA 290357  306 Data Driven Athlete
33 Eric Brichler     334 
34259.78 Robert Terra   Lodi, CA 269793  330 Limitless Cycling Racing Team
35264.25 Vitaly Gashpar   San Francisco, CA 273905  307 SquadraSF
36268.72 stephen synhorst   Sacramento, CA 234097  322 sacramento golden wheelmen
37273.19 Cedrick Gousse   Orangevale, CA 348408  308 Wyld Stallyns
DNP Jon Roldan   San Mateo, CA 281910  228 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNP Douglas Schaller   Morgan Hill, CA 266583  229 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNP John Collins   Folsom, CA 231774  304 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
DNP Ronald Johnson   Sacramento, CA 41718  327 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Bernhard Stonas   Hayward, CA 67169  333 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1225.67 Porter Wesson   Santa Cruz, CA 274342  937 Bear Development Team
2229.91 Josue Acosta   East Palo Alto, CA 366197  948 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
3234.15 Benjamin Connolly   Citrus Heights, CA 392598  939 Team City Sacramento
4238.39 Joseph Holt   Chico, CA 389741  918 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
5242.63 John Lockwood   Sacramento, CA 332208  922 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6246.87 Nicholas Terzakis   Sacramento, CA 343836  945 Team City Sacramento
7251.11 Kyle Thielen   Sacramento, CA 394492  931 Davis Bike Club Race Team
8255.35 Shawn Remy   Sacramento, CA 394589  929 Michael David Winery One10 Performance & Nutrition
9259.59 Jeffrey Pritchett   Vacaville, CA 801  950 
10263.83 Samuel Guzman   Sacramento, CA 367810  916 Victory Velo Racing
11268.07 Scott Kingston   Sacramento, CA 364783  920 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
12272.31 Donald Pattalock   Reno, NV 333470  940 Audi
13276.55 Antonio Miranda   Sacramento, CA 404027  925 BICYCLE EMPORIUM
14280.79 Thomas Duncan   Fremont, CA 303797  173 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
15285.03 Samuel Worthington   San Rafael, CA 237028  938 Audi/Kryki Sports
16289.27 Andrew Thomson   Dublin, CA 325008  932 Knight Riders Racing
17293.51 Joshua Tipton   Sacramento 374810  933 Rio Strada Racing
18297.75 Adam Garcia   San Francisco, CA 286990  914 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
19301.99 Mark Chen   San Francisco, CA 337990  906 CyclesFanatic
20306.23 Aaron Marchand   Sacramento, CA 289169  956 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
21310.47 Darin Morgan   Sacramento 394404  927 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
22314.71 James Weinberger   Corte Madera, CA 269456  936 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
23318.95 Zachary Gottesman   Greenbrae 380907  953 Mellow Motors
24323.19 Adrian Chow   Daly City  358400  907 Audi/Kryki Sports
25327.43 Wenson Sihabout   Sacramento  383263  957 
26331.67 Adam Andelin   Elk Grove, CA 128711  900 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
27335.91 al dietz   Sacramento 404828  911 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
28340.15 Chris Flower   Folsom Ca 406652  912 LeadOut Racing
29344.39 Matthew Jones   Brooklyn Ny 368642  944 BRECycling
30348.63 Troy Underwood   Rancho Cordova, CA 238691  955 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
31352.87 Gabriel Gandara   Sacramento, CA 339042  913 Team City Sacramento
32357.11 Richard Nagel   Vacaville, CA 345938  951 Team Velo Wrench
33361.35 Ian Conover   San Francisco Ca 308123  909 Mike's Bikes P/B Equator
34365.59 Igor Dementiev   Sacramento 365501  910 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen (SGW)
35369.83 Dante Campanile   San Francisco, CA 395301  902 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
36374.07 Simon Tuttle   San Francisco 382116  954 Knight Riders Racing
37378.31 Matthew Keating   Placerville, CA 401558  952 Rio Strada Racing
38382.55 Matthew Axford   Carmichael, CA 247223  949 Rio Strada Racing
39386.79 Mike Giudicelli   Auburn, CA 330124  915 NorCal Hub Racing
40391.03 Edward Okray   Olivehurst, CA 396520  943 
41395.27 Trevor Johnston   Citrusheights, CA 317078  919 Rio Strada Racing
42399.51 Fernando Santillan   Sacramento 423181  930 Bicycle Emporium Racing Team
43403.75 Christopher Namba   Sacramento 381934  946 Team City Sacramento
44407.99 brandon scott   Auburn Ca 380744  942 Victory Velo Racing
45412.23 Charlie Velez   El Dorado Hills, CA 337774  934 LeadOut Racing
46416.47 ian coberly   Lodi, CA 322092  908 Micheal David Winery
47420.71 Bernard Orencia   Pittsburg, CA 366781  928 Genentech Bicycle Club
48424.95 Deniz Warraich   San Ramon, CA 329038  935 Knight Riders Racing
49429.19 Patrick Cashell   Reno, NV 305317  904 Audi Cycling Team
51437.67 Kevin Cassiday   Reno 407522  905 Reno Cycling Team p/b Natures Bakery
52441.91 MANNY MANAGBANAG   Milpitas, CA 343360  924 SJBC
53446.15 Nicholas Louis   Auburn, CA 315558  923 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
DNP Derek Byrne   Sacramento, CA 242323  901 Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNP Manny Canson   Sparks, NV 334646  903 Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1248.85 Cory Hula   Sacramento, CA 334330  218 Team City Sacramento
2253.56 Tim Bair   Roseville, CA 257805  203 Norcal Hub Racing
3258.27 Garin Moore   Auburn, CA 393115  224 Victory Velo Racing
4262.98 Woody Waite   Sacramento, CA 316350  245 Team City Sacramento
5267.69 Brian Renyer   Rocklin, CA 401353  232 Rio Strada Racing
6272.40 Samuel Worthington   San Rafael, CA 237028  247 Audi/Kryki Sports
7277.11 Stephen Mason   Folsom, CA 257941  222 SJBC
8281.82 David Corthell   Reno, NV 60079  210 Audi/Kryki Sports
9286.53 Omir Torres   El Dorado Hills, CA 333158  241 Team Revolutions
10291.24 Kevin Undercoffer   Antelope, CA 396920  243 Norcal HUB Racing
11295.95 Don Pattalock   Reno, NV 333470  230 Audi Cycling
12300.66 Robb Thompson   Folsom 364927  240 Oak Technical Services LLC
13305.37 MANNY MANAGBANAG   Milpitas, CA 343360  220 SJBC
14310.08 Marco Costantino   San Francisco 391733  211 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
15314.79 Patrick Cashell   Reno, NV 305317  206 Audi Cycling Team
16319.50 David Page   Reno, NV 394277  229 Audi Cycling
17324.21 Jay ONeal   Reno, NV 391978  256 Audi
18328.92 Aron Yevuta   New Martinsville 214194  252 Victory Velo Racing
19333.63 Derek Novaes   West Sacramento, CA 274484  227 Rio Strada Racing
20338.34 Peter Cathcart   San Jose, CA 359903  207 SJBC
21343.05 Chris Townzen   Rogue River Or 332434  242 
22347.76 Tom Dillard   Redding, CA 81589  214 Breakaway Bikes
23352.47 Troy Underwood   Rancho Cordova, CA 238691  244 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
24357.18 Mark Chen   San Francisco, CA 337990  208 CyclesFanatic
25361.89 Kevin Davidson   Danville, CA 335464  253 Audi
26366.60 Mike Childs   Castro Valley 395147  209 Red Kite Racing Team
27371.31 al dietz   Sacramento 404828  213 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
28376.02 Mike Munoz   Cameronpark, CA 307140  254 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
29380.73 Igor Dementiev   Sacramento 365501  212 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen (SGW)
30385.44 Greg Ampey   Elk Grove, CA 399829  201 team city sacramento
31390.15 David Almquist   Roseville, CA 365531  200 Team City Sacramento
32394.86 Stanton Lee   Sacramento, CA 334020  219 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
33399.57 Troy Soares   Auburn, CA 129658  236 Victory Velo Racing
34404.28 Jason Smith   Sacramento, CA 401440  255 Rio Strada Racing
35408.99 Don Grijalva   San Jose, CA 333498  216 Audi/Kryki Sports
36413.70 Michael Terra   Sacramento, CA 365904  239 Team Revolutions
37418.41 Matt Marks   Granite Bay, CA 395910  221 Victory Velo Racing
38423.12 Derek Byrne   Sacramento, CA 242323  204 Davis Bike Club Race Team
39427.83 Edward Okray   Olivehurst, CA 396520  257 
40432.54 Scott Faser   Roseville, CA 334198  248 Hub Racing
41437.25 Dean Klotz   Cameron Park, CA 139360  251 Leadoutracing.com (CA)
42441.96 Colby Stott   Reno, NV 392737  237 Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bakery
43446.67 Mark Sneed   Oakland, CA 290626  235 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
44451.38 Richard Sullivan   Rocklin, CA 387196  238 LeadOut Racing
45456.09 Manny Canson   Sparks, NV 334646  205 Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery
46460.80 Long Nguyen   Lafayette, CA 393496  250 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
47465.51 CJ Wolf   Tiburon, CA 318146  246 ThirstyBear Cycling
48470.22 Chad Richards   Antelope, CA 305850  233 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
49474.93 Jerry Snow   Sacramento, CA 207749  249 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
50479.64 Patrick Norville   Folsom, CA 392707  226 Team BicyclesPlus/SierraNevada
DNP Adam Andelin   Elk Grove, CA 128711  202 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
DNP John McKenna   Folsom, CA 62319  223 Team Revolutions Race
DNP Jason Murphy   Modesto 118424  225 Team City Sacramento
DNP Sean Odom   Carmichael, CA 223061  228 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1423.32 Andy Garzoli   Lakeport 390428  511 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
2426.65 Jeff Scott   Roseville, CA 413795  549 Hub Racing
3429.98 Sean Fischer   Chico, CA 418115  510 Chico Masters Cycling Team
4433.31 Jonathan Lee   Sparks Nv 401077  553 Audi
5436.64 Daniel Cortopassi   Rio Linda, CA 423128  506 Legacy Racing
6439.97 Tyler May   Roseville, CA 393120  525 Hub Racing
7443.30 Greg Myers   Granite Bay, CA 418359  534 Victory Velo Racing
8446.63 Alex Smith   Granite Bay, CA 384566  541 Limitless Cycling Racing Team
9449.96 David Harwin   Reno, NV 380370  514 Audi Cycling Team / Kryki Sports
10453.29 Brian Szykowny   Sonoma, CA 423200  558 
11456.62 Timothy Winslow   Elk Grove, CA 422283  552 
12459.95 David Garzoli   Lakeport 425943  512 Main Street Bicycles-Lakeport
13463.28 Jason Roth   El Dorado Hills, CA 420101  539 Team Revolutions
14466.61 Damian Southerland   Rancho Cordova, CA 384578  543 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
15469.94 Sean Miller   San Francisco, CA 420148  530 
16473.27 Chase Mason   Sacramento, CA 419049  524 Mike's Bikes
17476.60 Cole Davis   Folsom 397835  507 Limitless Cycling Racing Team
18479.93 Roy Hui   Sacramento, CA 418893  515 Team City Sacramento
19483.26 Reece MacDonald   San Francisco, CA 417217  557 Pen Velo Racing
20486.59 Don Kester   Folsom, CA 420053  519 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
21489.92 terry mcniff   Roseviller, CA 424532  526 victory velo racing
22493.25 David Bolt   Sacramento 423356  504 Mikes Bikes
23496.58 kevin hartmann   Fair Oaks, CA 420232  513 
24499.91 Jordan Miller   Folsom 428812  554 
25 Chris DeMattei     508 
26506.57 Kevin Nguyen   Lafayette 420098  555 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
27509.90 Jeff Katayama   El Dorado Hills, CA 423665  517 Bicycle Emporium Race Team
28513.23 Jeremy Loeb   Sacramento, CA 418551  522 Rio Strada Racing
29516.56 Wasfi Anabtawi   Sacramento, CA 425432  501 
30519.89 Mark LaGioia   Lakeview 378293  521 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew
31523.22 Frank Kilgore   Sacramento, CA 304772  520 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
32526.55 Mark Bryson   Sacramento, CA 296935  550 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
33529.88 Duane Blomquist   Auburn Ca 419014  503 Victory Velo Racing
34533.21 Derrick Pierce   Roseville 401700  536 Leadoutracing.com (CA)
35536.54 Paul Brown   Folsom 423276  505 Victory Velo Racing
36539.87 Ken Starkey   Shingle Springs, CA 422138  544 
37543.20 Tomas Mitre   San Francisco 401808  532 Team Swift
38546.53 David Edgar   Carmichael, CA 426463  509 Team City - Sacramento
39549.86 Jesse Warda   Auburn 424287  556 Victory Velo Racing
40553.19 Adam Starr   Sacramento, CA 413594  545 Rio Strada Racing
41556.52 Howard Mintz   Sacramento, CA 375287  531 
42559.85 lane sturgeon   Reno, NV 377902  547 tieni duro junior cycling
43563.18 Derek Matthews   Sacramento, CA 422185  548 Hub Racing
44566.51 Daniel Rivera   Reno, NV 421204  538 Audi cycling
45569.84 mark monaghan   Sparks Nv 418944  533 reno cycling team p/b natures bakery
46573.17 Emmet Pfau   San Anselmo 400103  535 Team Swift
47576.50 John Simmons   Sacramento Ca 384665  540 Team City Sacramento
48579.83 Raymond Abolt   Yuba City 418575  500 Davis Bike Club Race Team
49583.16 Michael Poplewko   Vacaville, CA 230948  537 Team Velo Wrench
50586.49 Duane Daly   North Highlands 419085  551 Hub Racing
51589.82 Merrick Miller   Pleasant Hill, CA 419934  529 
DNP Curtiss Johnson   Newcastle, CA 419925  516 Victory Velo Racing
DNP George Marks   Sacramento, CA 420161  523 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNP terry mcniff   Roseviller, CA 424532  527 victory velo racing

Men - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1516.27 Gavin Elias   Auburn 422898  657 Limitless Cycling
2523.28 Andr D'Orazio   Lafayette, CA 410351  655 Tieni Duro
3530.29 Colby Tell   Sacramento, CA 396014  666 Team City Sacramento
4 Alex Levy     661 Team City
5544.31 Brigg Wenstrand   Pleasanton, CA 360862  667 Tieni Duro Cycling Team
6551.32 Owen Nawrath   Sacramento 404690  663 City Bicycle Works Sactamento
7558.33 McKay Kinsey   Fresno 423654  659 I Can Tri
8 Angel Bonnia     673 
9572.35 Henry Chadwick   Sacramento, CA 396051  651 Team City Sacramento
10579.36 Owen Nordberg   Sacramentosacramento, CA 423425  664 Team City
11586.37 Ben Levy   San Leandro, CA 21026  662 Team City

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1428.05 Gianni Lamperti   Sebastopol, CA 355260  564 Team Swift
2441.55 Luke Lamperti   Sebastopol, CA 355258  576 Team Swift
3455.05 Isaiah Chass   Sebastopol 320750  560 Team Swift
4468.55 Hans Poulsen   Hayward, CA 396041  565 Tieni Duro
5482.05 Jack Hargrove   West Sacramento 379870  562 Davis Bike Club Race Team
6495.55 Grover Rozek   Folsom 331894  567 Limitless Cycling Racing Team
7509.05 Leonard Schummer   San Francisco, CA 395728  568 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
8522.55 William Stark   Tiburon 423196  577 Team Swift
9 Chad Wons     574 
10549.55 Esteban Ramirez   Santa Rosa 423408  566 Team Swift
11 Sergio Arias     575 
12576.55 Benjamin Simmons   Sacramento Ca 429017  569 Team City Sacramento
13590.05 Ethan Tang   Woodland, CA 422756  570 Davis Bike club Junior Race Team
DNP Finn Cunningham   Lafayette 419242  561 VSRT

Men - Junior - 9-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1462.45 Alex Chadwick   Sacramento, CA 420171  652 Team City Sacramento
2487.96 Walter Rozek   Folsom, CA 424063  665 Limitless Cycling Racing Team
3513.47 Lucas Dawson   Sacramento 419090  656 Team City Sacramento
4 Alex Crawford     654 
5 Otto Fairbanks     658 Team City
6590.00 Jason Crawford   San Ramon, CA 254697  653 

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
186.95 Mary Elizabeth Maroon (1 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA 219555  713 TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
297.33 Cristina Hughes (2 - Cat1)   Zephyr Cove, NV 325664  718 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
3107.71 Danielle Spires (1 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 303311  711 Pacific Crush
4118.09 Heather Lipana (2 - Cat2)   Folsom, CA 333090  723 Folsom Bike/Cervelo
5128.47 Jane Robertson (3 - Cat1)   Davis, CA 218607  716 Davis Bike Club Race Team
6138.85 Clarice Sayle (3 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 401076  721 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
7149.23 amanda seigle (4 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 203755  708 metromint cycling
8159.61 Jeanette Haggas (5 - Cat2)   San Francisco 393251  702 ThresholdSports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
9169.99 Lisa James (6 - Cat2)   Clovis, CA 339314  706 Velo Sports Group
10180.37 Kimberly Ford (1 - Cat3)   Mill Valley, CA 307152  720 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
11190.75 Rhonda Serr (7 - Cat2)   Reno 278473  709 Audi
12201.13 Madeline Finch (2 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 127715  700 Rio Strada Racing
13211.51 Elise Hazlewood (3 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 303926  717 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
14221.89 Darci Page (4 - Cat3)   Reno, NV 232092  707 Audi Cycling
15232.27 Kristie Hankes (5 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 339342  703 Velo Sports Group/ NeilPryde p/b Pactimo
16242.65 Jennifer Kalich (8 - Cat2)   Aromas 297754  719 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
17253.03 Rikke Preisler (4 - Cat1)   Redwood City, CA 293725  714 Metromint Cycling
18263.41 Angel Garbarino (6 - Cat3)   San Rafael, CA 309067  701 TMBW-Equator
19273.79 Laurie Furman (5 - Cat1)   Redwood City, CA 107768  439 Metromint Cycling
20284.17 Christina Bonnington (7 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 402944  722 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
21294.55 Marley Smith (6 - Cat1)   Roseville, CA 276961  724 Folsom Bike/Cervelo
22304.93 Katie Stonebraker (8 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 226927  712 Rio Strada Racing
23315.31 Cheryl Shwe (9 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 271152  710 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
24325.69 Heather Van Sickle (7 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA 289752  726 Folsom Bike/Cervelo
25336.07 Claire Morgan (9 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA 335402  725 Folsom Bike/Cervelo
26346.45 Karen Shannon (10 - Cat3)   Castro Valley, CA 266333  715 Los Gatos
DNP Breana Hill (Cat3)   Davis, CA 331886  704 Rio Strada Racing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1398.25 Jennifer Chan   San Francisco, CA 419961  151 Wheeltalk-TVC Racing
2407.57 Eva Olin   Sacramento, CA 393209  164 Michael David Winery Racing Team/Delta Velo
3 Erin Sorall     169 
4426.21 Galina Merzheritskaya   San Franciscon, CA 419217  161 Wheel Talk - TVC Racing
5435.53 Emily Abraham   Santa Rosa, CA 366354  150 Team Swift
6444.85 Erica Schwanke   San Francisco, CA 354026  166 
7454.17 Carrie Lo   Sacramento, CA 392498  158 Rio Strada Racing
8463.49 Kelly Miller   West Sacramento, CA 378684  162 Rio Strada Racing
9472.81 Rebecca Cohen   Oakland, CA 420237  152 WheelTalk - TVC Racing
10482.13 Nitzel Hagan   San Jose, CA 400990  154 Metromint Cycling
11491.45 Joanne Liu   Granite Bay 393189  157 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
12500.77 Elisabeth Johnson   Walnut Creek, CA 306524  156 Metromint Cycling
13510.09 Crystal Harpstreit   San Francisco, CA 393210  172 Early Bird Women's Racing
14519.41 Sarah Trent   Oakland, CA 423977  170 
15528.73 Barbara Greening   El Cerrito, CA 397180  171 Early Bird Women's Racing
16538.05 Stephanie Mayberg   Sacramento, CA 403037  160 Metromint Cycling
17547.37 Heather Duffy   Sacramento, CA 393169  153 Michael David Winery/Delta Velo
18556.69 Remy Hitt   Emeryville, CA 393503  155 Metromint Cycling
19566.01 Karen Munoz   Cameronpark, CA 315886  163 Rio Strada Racing
20575.33 April Willoughby   San Mateo, CA 424709  168 Metromint Cycling
21584.65 Angie Platis   West Sacramento, CA 364812  165 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Thomas Duncan   Fremont, CA 303797  173 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle

Women - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1499.12 isabella brunner   Healdsburg, CA 353954  126 Team Swift
2 Annika Hui     127 Team City Sacramento
3590.00 Parker Miller   West Sacramento, CA 422410  128 Davis Bike Club

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1509.38 Kennedy Hill   Woodland, CA 352008  134 PSIMET Racing/ Vanderkitten
2536.25 Hailey Edgar   Carmichael 424277  133 Team City Sacramento - Juniors
3563.12 Anil Tuli   Davis Ca 365348  135 Davis Bike Club Race Team
4589.99 Audrey Adamchak   Davis 427773  132 Davis Bike Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyOSMOShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee