Race Results for
Oredigger Classic Criterium
Golden, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/16/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SM Pro-1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
198.04 Michael Burleigh   Denver, CO 345802   
2106.55 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA 401944   
3115.05 Tyler Schwartz   Newport Beach, CA 304782   
4123.55 Matthew DeAngelis   Boulder Co 363841   Primal - Audi Denver
5132.06 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO 288007   Primal - Audi Denver
6140.56 Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO 211114   UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
7149.06 James Tyler Nabours   Boulder, CO 294028   Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
8157.57 Matthew Segur   Golden, CO 224161   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
9166.07 John Noonan   Evergreen, CO 230716   
10174.57 Spencer Martin   Boulder, CO 290172   
11183.08 Byron Nix   Centennial, CO 69161   Groove Subaru Excel Sports
12191.58 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO 178103   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
13200.09 Carlos Casali   Golden, CO 216719   Groove Subaru Excel Sports
14208.59 Jon Moro   Boulder, CO 172183   
15217.09 Brett Peters   Boulder, CO 291239   Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNF Chris Doyle   Medford, PA 300521   
DNF Nicolas Jimenez   Golden, CO 305250   Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Scott Piercefield   Golden, CO 305918   Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNF Brian Firle   Boulder, CO 282337   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Joseph Petrowski   Littleton, CO 200788   Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Zack Allison   Arlington Va 211435   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
DNF Frank Zoldak   Niwot, CO 260369   Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Blake Romine   Boulder, CO 306442   Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNF Logan Garey   Boulder, CO 160801   Boulder Cycle Sport
DNF Garrett White   Broomfield , CO 202202   Primal - Audi Denver

Men - SM 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1518.80 Timothy Hines   Medical Lake, WA 403005   
2522.04 Dan Schrad   Littleton, CO 414870   Studio Velo
3525.27 Mark Johnson   Cheyenne 413738   
4528.51 Richard Grabarits   Littleton, CO 388852   
5531.75 Forrest Russell   Big Bear Lake 383856   Pro Bike Supply
6534.98 Tim McAndrew   Arvada, CO 400135   thecyclist-lawyer.com
7538.22 David McNeill   Denver, CO 422529   Pedal Racing
8541.45 Adam Pochon   Arvada, CO 411208   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
9544.69 Zacharey Elzi   Golden, CO 381244   
10547.93 Ryan Sullivan   Denver, CO 309226   
11551.16 Adam Quinney   Denver, CO 422605   
12554.40 Alex Patel   Golden, CO 383477   Colorado School of Mines
13557.64 Bradley Stine   Lakewood 413810   Old School Racing
14560.87 Michael Lam   Boulder, CO 408162   
15564.11 Geoff Hawksworth   New Plymouth 411449   Old School Racing
16567.35 Brent Murphy   Thornton 413365   
17570.58 Jon Magistro   Erie, CO 406790   
18573.82 Patrick Seamars   Lakewood, CO 425274   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
19577.05 Josh King   Louisville, CO 402303   
20580.29 Joseph Vandeven   Denverver, CO 404993   
21583.53 Jay Williford   Centennial, CO 427834   
22 Ryan Gosney      
23590.00 Robert Tarrall   Denver 139890   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
DNP John Steward   Boulder, CO 402088   
DNP Craig Perez   Westminster, CO 427919   PSIMET/Zilla Racing

Men - SM 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1199.87 Gage Hecht   Parker, CO 277074   NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
2223.68 William Barnum   Colorado Springs, CO 403024   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
3247.49 Stephen Haas   Lakewood, CO 284765   Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
4271.30 Michael Dunbar   Lakewood, CO 289831   Primal - Audi Denver
5295.11 Stephen Fitzgerald   Denver, CO 363596   
6318.92 John Guala   Westminster, CO 366459   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
7342.73 Peter Morelli   Denver, CO 357480   thecyclist-lawyer.com
8366.54 Fred Shattell   Liverpool Ny 348378   VELORIGIN Performance
9390.35 Adam Fivehouse   Denver, CO 224182   Primal - Audi Denver
10414.16 Jeremy Purchase   Highlands Ranch, CO 362986   BJC/Panache
11437.98 Aaron Hugen   Littleton, CO 306980   
DNP Clark Eckel   Denver, CO 362403   Rocky Mountain Road Club
DNP Nial Irwin (Cat4)   Evergreen, CO 298003   
DNP Stuart Mcknight   Boulder, CO 363692   BJC/Panache
DNP Aaron Macarelli (Cat4)   Golden, CO 363702   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
DNP Mitchell Fyock (Cat4)   Arvada Co 398073   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
DNP Cameron Bellian   Boulder, CO 362649   BJC/Panache
DNP Jeff Jensen   Monument, CO 378384   
DNP Joshua Schroeder   Lakewood, CO 351364   IC3 Colorado
DNP Kyle Erickson   Broomfield, CO 361094   
DNP Wyatt Gaulke   Cheyenne 377064   Altitude Cycling
DNP Peter Landgraff   Lone Tree, CO 363693   Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNP John Kotrla (Cat4)   Denver, CO 335124   Pedal Racing
DNP Christopher Hill   Lakewood, CO 142125   
DNP James Lawrence   Colorado Springs, CO 311262   
DNP Justin Fahnestock   Englewood, CO 304369   RITTE/Sports Garage Racing
DNP Chase Klug (Cat4)   Aurora, CO 400384   Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
DNP Aaron Sigman   Highlands Ranch, CO 278243   Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
DNP John Goss   Littleton, CO 375373   
DNP Kevin Bains   Louisville, CO 363382   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
DNP Anthony Carfang Jr   Boulder, CO 243657   GS Boulder/Organic India
DNP Gordon Towne (Cat4)   Lafayette, CO 349338   GS Panache
DNP Matthew Shannon (Cat4)   Tulsa, OK 344884   Rodeo
DNP jason weeber (Cat4)   Aurora, CO 365873   Adventure Cycling
DNP Tim Stone   Boulder, CO 332428   
DNP Robert Wright   Denver, CO 303535   
DNP Steven Turney   Arvada 400911   Boulder Junior Cycling
DNP Evan Wedsworth (Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO 397259   Southern Colorado Velo
DNP Corey Baughman (Cat4)   Denver, CO 411674   Primal - Audi Denver
DNP Andrew Castagneri   Littleton, CO 364346   Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
DNP Julio Lozoya (Cat4)   Aurora, CO 260561   Rocky Mountain Road Club
DNP Justin Barber   Colorado Springs, CO 304198   
DNP David Thompson      
DNP Clay Anselmo   Denver, CO 363304   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
DNP John Coletta   Boulder, CO 370845   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
DNP Ben Hildebrandt (Cat4)   Roxborough Park, CO 363410   
DNP Scott Kurban   Lone Tree, CO 362518   Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNP Juan Cortes (Cat4)   Fusagasuga Cundinamarca 383567   Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
DNP David Wieland   Roseville 397062   Rio Strada Racing
DNP Jeff Aynes      
DNP Aaron Pilling   Boulder, CO 134807   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
DNP Jared Thaut (Cat4)   Castle Rock, CO 381872   Pactimo - Kuni Lexus
DNP Davis Robinson (Cat4)   Littleton 398126   Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
DNP Mark Hutchinson   Aurora, CO 69052   
DNP Nathanael Prewitt   Fort Collins, CO 342070   First City Cycling Team
DNP Luis Soto   Denverdenver, CO 396464   thecyclist-lawyer.com
DNP Eric Woods   Centennial, CO 152275   
DNP Jonathan Ploransky   Westminster , CO 362471   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
DNP Bill Lehman   Highlands Ranch, CO 364096   Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNP Brian Lindsley   Denver, CO 145781   Team Cycleton
DNP Stephen Kupecz   Golden, CO 52542   Schwab Cycles Racing Team
DNP Mark Bales   Broomfield, CO 2403   Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNP John Demos   Centennial, CO 308975   
DNP Lucas Clarke   Denver, CO 343000   Primal - Audi Denver
DNP Tyler Johnson   Plymouth, MN 310161   
DNP Douglas Robison (Cat4)   Lakewood, CO 183223   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
DNP Landry Bobo   Colorado Springs, CO 347622   Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team
DNP Eric Brunner   Boulder, CO 298963   BJC/Panache
DNP Brian Zipler (Cat4)   Westminster, CO 331928   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
DNP Erik Judson (Cat4)   Golden, CO 47686   
DNP Gordon Smith (Cat4)   Lakewood, CO 77644   
DNP Jacques de Curnou   Boulder, CO 293997   BJC/Panache
DNP Scott Beck (Cat4)   Lakewood, CO 362812   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
DNP Peder Horner   Denver, CO 329142   Rodeo

Men - CAT C - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1351.41 Austin Stephens   Huntington Beach, CA0:00:00 425382  511 University of Colorado Boulder
2357.23 Lucas Rowton   La Canada Flintridge, CA0:00:00 356788  520 Fort Lewis College
3363.05 Nathan Murcia   Roseville, CA0:00:00 286212  517 Fort Lewis College
4368.87 Mason Shea   Austin Tx0:00:00 286395  534 Fort Lewis College
5374.69 Andris Delins   Minneapolis, MN0:00:00 333848  522 Fort Lewis College
6380.51 Andre Szlendak   Ft. Collins0:00:00 406966  531 University of Colorado Boulder
7386.33 Tyler Jones   Durango, CO0:00:00 350228  528 Fort Lewis College
8392.15 Justin Noel   Boulder0:00:00 318254  532 University of Colorado Boulder
9397.97 Bryan Froehlicher   Arlington Heights, IL0:00:00 284495  521 Fort Lewis College
10403.79 jake wands   Fort Collins0:00:00 387588  545 Colorado School of Mines
11409.61 Carl Sechrist   Saint Louis, MO0:00:00 384050  518 University of Colorado Boulder
12415.43 Mark Johnson   Cheyenne0:00:00 413738  516 Adams State University
13421.25 Joshua French   Golden, CO0:00:00 413748  504 Colorado School of Mines
14427.07 Seth Zegelstein   Boulder, CO0:00:00 406346  513 University of Colorado Boulder
15432.89 Quinn McGelan   Boulder, CO0:00:00 403646  530 University of Colorado Boulder
16438.71 Daniel ZimnySchmitt   Denver, CO0:00:00 401383  535 University of Denver
17444.53 Kevin Housh   Littleton, CO0:00:00 422731  547 University of Colorado Denver
18450.35 Andrew Dietz   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 425325  543 University of Colorado Colorado Springs
19456.17 Boon Flynn   College Station, TX0:00:00 390750  524 Fort Lewis College
20461.99 Weston Burcar   Durango0:00:00 413055  523 Fort Lewis College
21467.81 Ted Hintz   Denver, CO0:00:00 422816  542 University of Denver
21467.81 Ian Kramer   Fair Oaks Ranch0:00:00 427747  505 Colorado School of Mines
21467.81 Andrew Bennett   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 386359  546 University of Colorado Colorado Springs
21467.81 Alex Patel   Golden, CO0:00:00 383477  503 Colorado School of Mines
21467.81 Alex McWhorter   Durango, CO0:00:00 363224  529 Fort Lewis College
21467.81 Luke Froelich   Aurora, CO0:00:00 424976  548 University of Colorado Denver
21467.81 Brandon Shaw   U S A F Academy, CO0:00:00 359673  549 US Air Force Academy
21467.81 Brandon McNellis   Boulder, CO0:00:00 295645  540 University of Colorado Denver
21467.81 Adam Keith   Boulder Co0:00:00 410935  510 University of Colorado Boulder
21467.81 Joshua Lombardi   Longmont0:00:00 394317  519 University of Colorado Boulder
21467.81 Forrest Russell   Big Bear Lake0:00:00 383856  515 Adams State University
21467.81 Andrew Cunningham   Grand Junction, CO0:00:00 338210  525 Fort Lewis College
21467.81 Austin Elliott   Lakewood, CO0:00:00 426136  533 Colorado School of Mines
21467.81 Nathan Milojevic   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 425372  550 University of Colorado Colorado Springs
21467.81 Forrest Lacey   Boulder, CO0:00:00 389281  551 University of Colorado Boulder
21467.81 Charles Dorchester   Denver0:00:00 428030  539 Colorado State University
21467.81 Alexander Gray   Barrington, NH0:00:00 378334  501 University of Wyoming
21467.81 Tanner Schoonmaker   Larame, WY0:00:00 426560  502 University of Wyoming
21467.81 Rees York   Monument, CO0:00:00 404821  552 Colorado State University
21467.81 Kevin Schaeffer   Colorado Springs0:00:00 413547  527 Adams State University
21467.81 James Sutton   Fort Collins, CO0:00:00 428196  553 Colorado State University
21467.81 Jordan Majdolashrafi   Fort Collins, CO0:00:00 394366  544 Colorado State University

Men - CAT B - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1360.88 Gregory Seymour   Fort Collins, CO0:00:00 385701  321 Colorado State University
2369.06 Garrett Brown   Boulder, CO0:00:00 386124  313 University of Colorado Boulder
3377.24 Stephan Davoust   Durango, CO0:00:00 264191  312 Fort Lewis College
4385.42 Taylor Schmidt   Littleton, CO0:00:00 257291  332 Colorado School of Mines
5393.60 stephen cochran   Loveland0:00:00 359730  301 Colorado Mesa University
6401.78 Josh Gallen   Crested Butte0:00:00 382797  309 University of Colorado Boulder
7409.96 Levi Kurlander   Durango, CO0:00:00 292498  320 Fort Lewis College
8418.14 Peter Behm   Northfield, MN0:00:00 342680  308 Fort Lewis College
9426.32 Keegan Sotebeer   Parker, CO0:00:00 332056  307 University of Colorado Boulder
10434.50 John Bierman   Cincinnati Oh0:00:00 395022  328 US Air Force Academy
11442.68 Andrew James   Grand Junction, CO0:00:00 396044  322 Colorado Mesa University
12450.86 Lucca Scariano   Missoula, MT0:00:00 260919  329 Colorado Mesa University
13459.04 Kelton Manzanares   Boulder Co0:00:00 374933  318 Colorado School of Mines
14467.22 Jeffery Sikes   Edmond, OK0:00:00 228074  330 Colorado Mesa University
15475.40 Steven Nichols   Golden, CO0:00:00 368662  323 Colorado School of Mines
16483.58 Andrew Faturos   Albuquerque0:00:00 359659  311 Colorado State University
17491.76 Brad Tyra   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 400511  331 University of Colorado Boulder
18499.94 Ivars Grinbergs   Boulder, CO0:00:00 388381  333 University of Colorado Boulder
19508.12 Joshua Murdock   Baldwin, MD0:00:00 327552  315 Metropolitan State College of Denver
20516.30 Nicholas Bollen   Englewood, CO0:00:00 362561  304 University of Colorado Boulder
21524.48 Brendan Lee   Longmont0:00:00 398521  303 University of Colorado Boulder
22532.66 Christopher Meier   Montclair, VA0:00:00 272368  316 University of Colorado Boulder
23540.84 Zack Morgan   Mead, CO0:00:00 378202  314 University of Colorado Boulder
24549.02 Nash Bernik   Superior, CO0:00:00 399372  302 University of Colorado Boulder
25557.20 Marco Capraro   Denver, CO0:00:00 362837  306 University of Colorado Boulder
26565.38 Tucker Brown   Usafa, CO0:00:00 359742  324 US Air Force Academy
27573.56 Devon Baummer   Arnold, MD0:00:00 336640  325 University of Colorado Boulder
28581.74 Joseph Esswein   U S A F Academy, CO0:00:00 395648  327 US Air Force Academy
29589.92 Jason Kearns   Littleton, CO0:00:00 396384  310 University of Denver
DNF Brian McFadden   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 399424  326 University of Colorado Colorado Springs
DNF Devin Rhinehart   Denver, CO0:00:00 252625  305 University of Denver

Men - CAT A - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
190.29 Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO0:00:00 271420  124 Fort Lewis College
299.43 Matt Lyons   Denver, CO0:00:00 293046  136 University of Denver
3108.57 Samuel Morrison   Boulder, CO0:00:00 265086  130 University of Colorado Boulder
4117.71 George Simpson   Fort Collins, CO0:00:00 399388  133 Colorado State University
5126.85 Griffin Easter   Upland, CA0:00:00 282590  122 Fort Lewis College
6135.99 Cullen Easter   Claremont, CA0:00:00 244581  110 Colorado Mesa University
7145.13 Andrew Hammond   Jackson, MS0:00:00 213476  132 Fort Lewis College
8154.27 Spencer Oswald   Lincoln, NE0:00:00 231748  109 Colorado Mesa University
9163.41 Morgan Ryan   Ventura, CA0:00:00 177959  102 Colorado Mesa University
10172.55 Renan Maia   Durango0:00:00 395741  118 Fort Lewis College
11181.69 Bill Golembieski   Boulder, CO0:00:00 274222  128 University of Colorado Boulder
12190.83 Zack Lavergne   Littlerock, AR0:00:00 309923  101 Colorado Mesa University
13199.97 Alex Ranum   San Diego, CA0:00:00 277669  113 University of Colorado Boulder
14209.11 Quint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA0:00:00 240136  111 Colorado Mesa University
15218.25 Stefan Zavislan   Usaf Academy, CO0:00:00 296754  105 US Air Force Academy
16227.39 Cameron Brown   Littleton, CO0:00:00 359756  121 University of Colorado Boulder
17236.53 Nicolas Jimenez   Golden, CO0:00:00 305250  104 Colorado School of Mines
18245.67 Brian Ellison   Chicago Heights, IL0:00:00 310844  127 Adams State University
19254.81 Garrett Lundberg   Salida, CO0:00:00 306809  120 Fort Lewis College
20263.95 Gilbert Ducournau   Durango, CO0:00:00 374303  119 Fort Lewis College
21273.09 Cody Stephenson   Fort Collins 0:00:00 146653  134 Colorado State University
22282.23 Keith Omundson   Boulder, CO0:00:00 359222  129 University of Colorado Boulder
23291.37 Samuel Phillips   Grand Junction, CO0:00:00 288750  108 Colorado Mesa University
24300.51 Edwin Supple   Littleton, CO0:00:00 370837  103 Colorado School of Mines
25309.65 Eric Gregg   Greeley, CO0:00:00 361711  126 University of Northern Colorado
25309.65 Chad Young   Newmarket, NH0:00:00 318898  137 Colorado School of Mines
25309.65 Garrett Braun   U S A F Academy, CO0:00:00 368131  138 US Air Force Academy
25309.65 Anthony Carfang Jr   Boulder, CO0:00:00 243657  114 University of Colorado Boulder
25309.65 Marcel Davidse   Boulder, CO0:00:00 359256  125 University of Colorado Boulder
25309.65 Paul Kumm   Fort Collins0:00:00 267392  135 Colorado State University
25309.65 Andrew Cady   U S A F Academy, CO0:00:00 346110  106 US Air Force Academy
25309.65 Amrah Hubbard   Granada Hills, CA0:00:00 328024  112 Colorado Mesa University
25309.65 Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL0:00:00 226739  123 Fort Lewis College
25309.65 Natan Cavalca   Brusque0:00:00 385442  116 Fort Lewis College
25309.65 Troy Meeker   Frisco, CO0:00:00 333346  131 Fort Lewis College
25309.65 Matt Larson   Boulder0:00:00 377147  139 University of Colorado Boulder
25309.65 Lucas Elms   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 311078  115 Colorado State University
25309.65 Allen Morris   Cincinnati, OH0:00:00 239914  140 University of Wyoming

Women - SW Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1163.58 Abigail Mickey   Aspen, CO 326204   TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
2169.64 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO 194394   thecyclist-lawyer.com
3175.69 Jennifer Wagner   Denver, CO 288729   
4181.75 Lanier Allen   Littleton, CO 362528   Naked Women's Racing
5187.81 Luci Olewinski   Denver, CO 354150   Rocky Mountain Road Club
6193.87 Kimberley Johnson   Wheat Ridge, CO 260140   Naked Women's Racing
7199.93 Jennifer Barth   Westminster 423817   
DNF Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO 221135   Groove Subaru Excel Sports

Women - CAT C - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Nicole Jorgenson   Colorado Springs, CO0:00:00 282858  405 Colorado College
2550.00 Laura Leonard   Arvada, CO0:00:00 426069  409 Colorado School of Mines
3560.00 Brianna Ozvat   Durango, CO0:00:00 428111  404 Fort Lewis College
4570.00 Zoe Harrier   Aurora0:00:00 423177  403 University of Northern Colorado
5580.00 Lauren Bennett   Boulder , CO0:00:00 427689  410 University of Colorado Boulder
6590.00 Lauryn Andre   Longmont, CO0:00:00 292370  406 Fort Lewis College
DNF Vivian Krishnan   Durango, CO0:00:00 398315  407 Fort Lewis College

Women - CAT B - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Sydney Edmonson   Edwards, CO0:00:00 411180  203 Fort Lewis College
2547.14 Caitlin Sullivan   U S A F Academy, CO0:00:00 413577  207 US Air Force Academy
3554.28 KC Kent   Golden, CO0:00:00 396255  206 Colorado School of Mines
4561.42 Maddie Chaves   Ashland0:00:00 412973  202 Fort Lewis College
5568.56 Suzie Livingston   Fort Collins0:00:00 371452  204 Colorado State University
6575.70 Katie Cartee   Anchorage0:00:00 375080  205 University of Colorado Boulder
7582.84 Jaime Kelleher   Boulder, CO0:00:00 415021  201 University of Colorado Boulder
8589.98 Rebecca Schneider   Boulder, CO0:00:00 397560  208 University of Colorado Boulder

Women - CAT A - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1242.85 Ariane Horbach   Grand Junction, CO0:00:00 414385  Colorado Mesa University
2276.31 Jenna MacPherson   Deary, ID0:00:00 394723  Fort Lewis College
3309.77 Sabrina David   Boulder, CO0:00:00 291263  University of Colorado Boulder
4343.23 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO0:00:00 262452  Fort Lewis College
5376.69 Jasmine Hansen   Grimes Ia0:00:00 361078  10 US Air Force Academy
6410.15 Robin HackerCary   Boulder, CO0:00:00 349654  11 University of Colorado Boulder
7443.61 Kristin Tippey   Golden, CO0:00:00 348792  Colorado School of Mines
8477.07 Ariana Dittmer   Grand Junction, CO0:00:00 305828  Colorado Mesa University
9510.53 Madison Tuggle   Littleton, CO0:00:00 310004  Colorado State University
10543.99 Jessica Bobeck   Fort Belvoir, VA0:00:00 359346  12 University of Colorado Boulder

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFOSMOSpyShimanoSierra NevadaCUOREBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee