Race Results for
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race
Rochester, WA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 03/29/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1321.88 Joshua Gerak   Seattle, WA01:50:04 256081   Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
2339.03 Rick Benson   Seattle, WA01:50:04 3371   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
3356.18 Anthony Whiley   Olympia, WA01:50:04 102809   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
4373.33 David Hecht   Issaquah, WA01:50:04 15626   Team Steam
5390.48 Ronald Sielinski   Redmond, WA01:50:04 260190   Therapeutic Associates Racing
6407.63 Tom Potter   Browns Point, WA01:50:04 206784   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
7424.78 Timothy Purcell   Bellevue, WA01:50:04 45820   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
8441.93 Doug Perrin   Bend, OR01:50:04 174784   
9459.08 Randall Smith   Malaga, WA01:50:04 168036   
10476.23 Joseph Bowen   Seattle, WA01:50:04 46363   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11493.38 Mark Runyan   Sammamish, WA01:50:04 30873   Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
12510.53 Bill Serantoni   Normandy Park, WA01:50:04 302728   Cycle U / Apex Racing
13527.68 Robert Ripley   Seattle, WA01:50:04 393647   HSP
14544.83 Peter Miller   Seattle, WA01:50:08 292874   Cycle U / Apex Racing
15561.98 Bennett White   Seattle, WA02:00:29 406659   HSP
16579.13 Paul Krebsbach   Kent, WA02:03:06 19808   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Robbin Goldfoos   Maple Valley, WADNF 196376   Seattle Super Squadra
DNF Bruce Hoff   Bothell, WADNF 371665   Herriott Sports Performance

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1522.78 Steve Thompson   Seattle, WA01:50:07 287800   Bikesale.com
2545.19 Kevin Johnson   Silverdale, WA01:55:09 387564   Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
3567.60 Dan Austad   Silverdale, WA02:03:06 268436   Team Hammer Nutrition
4590.01 David Friedt   Mercer Island, WA02:22:58 209057   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1194.58 Steven Wilssens (1 - Cat1)   Bothell, WA03:19:36 287991   Audi
2204.00 Aaron Shaw (2 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA03:19:45 128315   HSP
3213.42 Jason Cemanski (1 - Cat2)   Waterloo Wi03:22:26 318408   Cycle U / Apex Racing
4222.84 Dustin Van Wyck (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA03:22:27 229254   HSP
5232.26 Bradford Kilcline (3 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA03:22:27 254141   HSP
6241.68 David Chipchase (4 - Cat2)   Dupont, WA03:22:27 220071   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
7251.10 Richard Mcclung (3 - Cat1)   Kirkland, WA03:22:29 23281   Broadmark Capital
8260.52 Eric Cockrell (5 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA03:22:42 311819   HSP
9269.94 Ian Baldwin (4 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA03:26:26 282722   Broadmark Capital
10279.36 Vaughn Nelson (6 - Cat2)   Lacey, WA03:26:26 275351   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
11288.78 Will Teal (7 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA03:26:26 318226   HSP
12298.20 Zach Bowden (8 - Cat2)   Vancouver Wa03:28:25 245716   Audi
13307.62 Jeffrey Gaeckle (9 - Cat2)   Olympia, WA03:30:33 12621   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
14317.04 Andrew Nestingen (10 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA03:30:33 49616   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
15326.46 Evan Siroky (11 - Cat2)   Portland, OR03:30:36 309756   Therapeutic Associates Racing
16335.88 Kent Ross (12 - Cat2)   Portland, OR03:32:34 370153   PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team
17345.30 David Sherman (13 - Cat2)   Portland, OR03:32:34 380388   Therapeutic Associates Racing
18354.72 Lonny Knabe (14 - Cat2)   Portland, OR03:32:34 286309   Team Novo Nordisk Elite
19364.14 Rad Cunningham (5 - Cat1)   Olympia, WA03:32:34 127935   Stranamanti Cycling
20373.56 Keiichi Otani (15 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA03:32:34 289231   Broadmark Capital
21382.98 David Gordon (16 - Cat2)   Olympia, WA03:32:34 279863   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
22392.40 John Wolters (17 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA03:32:34 287592   Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
23401.82 Bryan Urakawa (18 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA03:32:34 235138   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
24411.24 Kevin Andrews (19 - Cat2)   Mukilteo, WA03:32:34 387753   Therapeutic Associates Racing
25420.66 Peter Gray (20 - Cat2)   South Bend, IN03:32:34 263406   
26430.08 Kevin Hansen (21 - Cat2)   Lake Forest Park, WA03:32:34 221895   Ravenna Capital Management
27439.50 Brian Hitchcock (6 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA03:32:43 284741   HSP
DNF Keith Faretra (Cat2)   Renton, WADNF 11236   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Tony Pletcher (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 305767   Bikesale.com
DNF Ian Tubbs (Cat1)   Bellevue, WADNF 111313   Audi
DNF Pj Bauser (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 332266   Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF David Root (Cat2)   Vancouver, WADNF 60186   Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Stephen Gavette (Cat2)   SeattleDNF 382864   Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF John Reynolds   DNF   
DNF Michael Palmer (Cat2)   Portland, ORDNF 277993   Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew
DNF Casey Ehrman (Cat2)   Portland, ORDNF 377196   Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Jake Perrin (Cat2)   Bend, ORDNF 351374   
DNF Erik Holland   DNF   
DNF Mike Kath (Cat2)   Portland, ORDNF 289429   Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Brant Buchholz (Cat2)   Lake Oswego, ORDNF 120022   Therapeutic Associates Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1252.87 Jeffrey Reed (1 - Cat2)   Lake Stevens, WA02:39:33 297596   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
2267.54 Robert Campbell (1 - Cat1)   Olympia, WA02:45:05 73795   Kryki Sports
3282.21 Travis Biechele (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA02:45:05 294358   Cycle U / Apex Racing
4296.88 Brad Halstead (3 - Cat2)   Olympia, WA02:45:05 14767   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
5311.55 Aaron Coker (4 - Cat2)   Tigard, OR02:45:08 242629   HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
6326.22 Erik Scheller (5 - Cat2)   Gig Harbor, WA02:45:14 186948   Tête de la Course Cycling
7340.89 Nikos Mills (6 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA02:45:30 183614   Garage Racing
8355.56 Joseph Holmes (2 - Cat1)   Bainbridge Island, WA02:45:32 16599   Tête de la Course Cycling
9 Anthony Dickson   02:45:32   
10384.90 Sean Phillips (7 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA02:46:44 274488   Garage Racing
11399.57 Thomas Wick (8 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA02:46:44 204808   Garage Racing
12414.24 Richard Horacek (1 - Cat3)   Happy Valley, OR02:48:06 424137   HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
13428.91 Dennis Bartlett (2 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA02:49:10 49565   bikesport racing team
14443.58 Mike Foster (9 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA02:54:49 360739   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
15458.25 Eric Schuman (10 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA03:00:41 52882   Tête de la Course Cycling
16472.92 Patrick Palmer (3 - Cat3)   West Linn, OR03:00:41 401389   HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
17 Ryan Jewell   03:12:47   
DNF Alex Rosenast (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 196878   Garage Racing
DNF Greg Arden (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 1873   Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Neil Casserly (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 161972   Garage Racing

Men - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1360.66 Neal Joslyn   Bremerton Wa02:36:31 367119   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
2367.35 Andrew Easley   Olympia, WA02:36:31 293544   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
3374.04 Andrew Austin   University Place, WA02:36:35 316276   Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
4380.73 Mathew Waterfall   Auburn, WA02:37:35 395059   Tacoma Bike Racing Team
5387.42 Steve Westover   Seattle, WA02:37:35 37838   
6394.11 Benjamin Peterson   Seattle, WA02:37:35 354994   Audi
7400.80 David Obrien   Olympia, WA02:37:35 251353   Rad Racing NW
8407.49 Pierrebernard Thiffault   Seattle, WA02:37:35 414794   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
9414.18 Geoff Andrist   Snohomish, WA02:37:35 324474   Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
10420.87 Edward Delisle   Portland Or02:37:35 379373   
11427.56 Samuel Dodd   Seattle, WA02:37:35 366311   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
12434.25 Andrew Shirey   Seattle, WA02:37:35 186942   Audi
13440.94 Michael Spring   Seattle02:37:42 242900   Audi
14447.63 Benjamin Storrar   Tacoma, WA02:37:47 198969   Point Defiance Counseling
15454.32 Nolan Brady   Steilacoom, WA02:41:39 329058   Rad Racing NW
16461.01 Scott Monett   Tacomaa, WA02:44:53 343104   Tacoma Bike Racing Team
17 Unknown Rider   02:47:50   
18474.39 Sam Waples   Bellingham, WA02:47:50 366360   Audi
19481.08 Joseph Skokan   Seattle, WA02:48:09 289466   Bikesale.com
20487.77 Henry Gertje   Olympia, WA02:48:19 107920   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
21494.46 Aaron Griffith   Kent, WA02:52:50 305626   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
22501.15 Nathan Pepin   Seattle, WA02:54:24 249643   Cycle U / Apex Racing
23507.84 Jordan Bressler   Dupont, WA02:57:36 358593   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
24514.53 Anthony Carroll   Seattle, WA03:05:42 331670   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
25521.22 Peter Hinckley   Seattle, WA03:05:46 328706   Therapeutic Associates Racing
DNF Tim Farrell   Seattle, WADNF 292499   Audi
DNF Erik Spring   Bellevue, WADNF 306633   Audi
DNF Cooper Rombold   Bellingham, WADNF 371675   Shuksan Velo Club Race Team
DNF Paul Coffee   Federal Way, WADNF 331942   Tacoma Bike Racing Team
DNF Josh Tanner   Seattle, WADNF 218858   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
DNF Killian Bailey   Vancouver, WADNF 355614   

Men - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1424.02 Anthony Ferronato   Seattle, WA01:48:50 395818   
2429.95 Nick Siverly   Seattle, WA01:48:50 397917   Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
3435.88 Scott Villalon   Puyallup, WA01:48:50 340950   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
4441.81 Lewis Whiley   Olympia, WA01:48:50 351580   Rad Racing NW
5447.74 Bryan Torian   Olympia, WA01:48:50 342538   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
6453.67 Leigh Thurgood   Seattle, WA01:48:50 393590   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
7459.60 Lloyd Lints   Seattle, WA01:48:50 308009   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
8465.53 Evan Geary   Seattle, WA01:48:54 251552   Rad Racing NW
9471.46 Jacob Sheppard   Seattle, WA01:49:01 381419   Recycled Cycles Racing
10477.39 George Fordham   Bellevue, WA01:50:23 392106   Audi
11483.32 Damon Wyatt   Flemington Nj01:50:23 351524   bikesport racing team
12489.25 Steven Walker   Bellevue, WA01:50:38 367426   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
13495.18 Andrew Leon   Snoqualmie, WA01:50:38 285639   Attachmate SVVC
14501.11 Justin Buell   Portland, OR01:51:37 430255   
15507.04 Sun Dang   Bellevue01:51:37 393649   Audi
16512.97 Hugh Kelty   Seattle, WA01:51:37 424541   
17518.90 Alexander Perezpaz   Seattle, WA01:53:03 325726   Cycle U / Apex Racing
18524.83 Peter Kriofske   Seattle, WA01:53:15 374871   Audi
19530.76 Jonathan Kamke   Puyallup, WA01:54:13 396211   Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
20536.69 Rick Wiedmann   Auburn, WA01:54:13 394666   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
21542.62 Christopher Kaiser   Orting, WA01:56:00 112857   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
22548.55 Christopher Coyle   Tukwila, WA01:56:30 406303   Garage Racing
23554.48 Daniel Hubbell   Seattle, WA02:02:19 362279   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
24560.41 Jeff Pozarski   Shoreline02:02:32 380539   Bikesale.com
25566.34 Kirk Beatty   Olympia, WA02:02:32 365190   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
26572.27 Layton Carroll- Novack   Seattle, WA02:02:49 368622   Cycle U / Apex Racing
27578.20 Steven Bleifuhs   Mercer Island Wa02:03:52 70153   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
28584.13 Adam Ware   Seattle, WA02:03:53 289214   
29590.06 Nik Ramstad   Kirkland02:07:46 394030   Attachmate SVVC
DNF Graeme Murray   Seattle, WADNF 245173   Mox Multisport
DNF Sean Mcgraw   SeattleDNF 385661   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
DNF Michael Thornton   Issaquah, WADNF 295555   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNF Aaron Vorhies   Spokane, WADNF 168524   US Military Cycling Team
DNF Braden Fridell   Portland, ORDNF 383527   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1482.02 Richard Barnwell (1 - Cat4)   Mercer Island, WA01:52:44 72682   Cycle U / Apex Racing
2487.42 Kyle Anderson   Olympia, WA01:52:52 306848   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
3492.82 Brett Gaspers (2 - Cat4)   Edmonds, WA01:52:52 222902   Cycle U / Apex Racing
4498.22 Nathan Cranston   Everson, WA01:52:52 430239   
5503.62 Brian Wood (3 - Cat4)   Oak Harbor01:52:52 396060   Shuksan Velo Club Race Team
6509.02 Glenn Brihagen (4 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA01:52:52 304646   Cycle U / Apex Racing
7514.42 Gabriel Holmes (5 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA01:52:52 323466   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8519.82 Rob Demick (6 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA01:53:46 365202   Cycle U / Apex Racing
9525.22 Stewart Bowmer (7 - Cat4)   Bellingham, WA01:53:54 236751   Shuksan Velo Club Race Team
10530.62 Todd Mortensen (1 - Cat5)   Everett01:53:56 394010   HSP
11 Jd Reagan   01:56:44   
12541.42 Craig Powers (8 - Cat4)   Seattle01:59:27 420052   Bikesale.com
13546.82 Stephane Crepin (9 - Cat4)   Newcastle, WA01:59:59 405211   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14552.22 James Mckee (10 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA02:01:59 418560   Cycle U / Apex Racing
15557.62 Jeffrey Ott (11 - Cat4)   East Olympia, WA02:03:34 365466   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
16563.02 Paul Dinger (12 - Cat4)   Newcastle, WA02:03:36 271936   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
17568.42 Edgar Vanlieshout (13 - Cat4)   Kingston, WA02:03:46 361015   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
18573.82 Steven Curry (2 - Cat5)   Yelm, WA02:05:56 216208   Tacoma Bike
19579.22 Mark Clausen (3 - Cat5)   Mercer Island, WA02:16:46 203885   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20584.62 Christopher Soelling (14 - Cat4)   Kirkland, WA02:16:46 305711   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
21590.02 Manek Mistry (4 - Cat5)   Olympia02:37:48 394526   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
DNF Kenneth Ramirez (Cat4)   Seattle, WADNF 255649   Cycle U / Apex Racing

Men - Cat 5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1514.01 Nick Fisher   Seattle, WA01:46:04 398322   Garage Racing
2516.46 Dan Warner   Seattle, WA01:46:06 183430   Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
3518.91 Jonathan Pittsford   Bothell, WA01:46:12 418895   Audi
4521.36 Eben Horacek   Happy Valley, OR01:53:27 405815   HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
5523.81 Kyle Deline   Boise, ID01:53:27 423604   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
6526.26 Alex Francis   Pullman, WA01:53:27 416544   Washington State University
7528.71 Nick Bruskewitz   Seattle, WA01:53:27 413726   
8531.16 Jed Stremel   Seattle, WA01:53:27 418929   Audi
9533.61 Lewis Wright   Olympia01:53:27 381256   
10536.06 Joseph Hall   Seattle, WA01:53:27 170569   Cycle U / Apex Racing
11538.51 Yee Feng   Seattle, WA01:53:27 424735   
12540.96 Julian Soh   Olympia, WA01:53:27 417595   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
13543.41 James Shimada   Seattle, WA01:53:27 356416   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14545.86 Garrett George   Seattle, WA01:53:27 397667   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
15548.31 Hani Atassi   Renton, WA01:53:27 421175   
16550.76 Andrew Sanders   Bremerton01:53:27 420249   
17553.21 Pete Strom   Tacoma, WA01:53:27 424650   Tacoma Bike Racing Team
18555.66 Geoffrey Murray   Seattle, WA01:53:31 416349   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
19558.11 Grayson Bailey   Vancouver, WA01:57:09 407993   Beaverton Bicycle Club
20560.56 Adam Bailey   Seattle01:58:51 412505   Kenmore Velo
21563.01 Gordon Tangen   Shoreline, WA02:01:42 420226   Cycle U / Apex Racing
22565.46 Chris Mayer   Seattle Wa02:02:17 113792   Therapeutic Associates Racing
23567.91 Paul Josephson   Kenmore, WA02:02:37 424001   Cycle U / Apex Racing
24570.36 James Vanrosmalen   Redmond, WA02:02:46 416758   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
25572.81 Todd Tourville   Shoreline, WA02:02:46 424679   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
26575.26 James Howeth   Seattle, WA02:04:59 418302   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
27577.71 Alexander Perry   Seattle 02:06:06 428880   
28580.16 Jesse Llona   Lynnwood, WA02:06:14 417939   Cycle U / Apex Racing
29582.61 Mark Watson   Renton, WA02:07:14 422313   
30585.06 Scott Caparelli   Seattle, WA02:11:44 385859   
31587.51 Chris Joosse   Tacoma, WA02:12:53 420117   Tacoma Bike
32589.96 Lanny Moore   Puyallup Wa02:15:46 418960   Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
DNF Alec Osenbach   Seattle WaDNF 393268   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
DNF Mitchell Thornton   Issaquah, WADNF 296923   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Pettit   DNF   
DNF Abbrey Monreal   Pullman, WADNF 424973   

Women - Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1265.77 Sarah Carroll   Seattle, WA03:01:19 305968   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
2 Joann Kiesanowski   03:02:36   
3318.49 Ivy Audrain (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA03:02:45 287816   Keller Rohrback Cycling
4344.85 Laura Dodd (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA03:02:47 347268   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
5371.21 Jadine Riley (2 - Cat1)   Seattle03:08:30 187804   Team Group Health
6397.57 Heather Nielson (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA03:08:30 237346   HSP
7423.93 Vanessa Johnson (3 - Cat2)   Seattle , WA03:08:33 367844   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8450.29 Cynthia Maree (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA03:13:08 411   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Cady Chintis (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 309452   Les Petites Victoires

Women - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1462.16 Shelley Dunlop   Steamboat Springs Co03:08:31 369354   Therapeutic Associates Racing
2477.26 Theresa Harding   Seattle, WA03:18:04 333834   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3492.36 Karen Wilkinson   Seattle, WA03:21:35 236442   Team Group Health
4507.46 Lisa Coyne   Seattle, WA03:21:35 328328   Team Group Health
5522.56 Lori Brault   Portland, OR03:21:35 364834   
6537.66 Kristen Walker   Seattle, WA03:21:38 304902   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
7552.76 Courtney Gould   Portland, OR03:21:38 396625   Therapeutic Associates Racing
8567.86 Amanda Mcnabb   Lynnwood, WA03:29:25 236233   Team Group Health
9582.96 Karine Valliantsaunders   Seattle, WA03:31:52 367868   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Alicia King   Seattle WaDNF 368371   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
DNF Alexandra Mertens   Seattle, WADNF 214378   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Adriane Hairston   Seattle, WADNF 339206   Team Group Health

Women - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1510.69 Beth Everhart   Seattle, WA02:03:40 379946   Bikesale.com
2514.47 Taldi Walter   Seattle , WA02:03:40 382959   Team Group Health
3518.25 Malia Greening   Issaquah, WA02:03:40 424909   Este Racing
4522.03 Lisa Steppe   Seattle, WA02:03:40 394786   Bikesale.com
5525.81 Anamaria Popp   Seattle, WA02:03:40 400954   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
6529.59 Melissa Beams   Seattle, WA02:03:40 395150   Spokeswomen Racing
7533.37 Stephanie Sipes   Gig Harbor, WA02:03:40 375556   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
8537.15 Megan Fay   Seattle, WA02:03:40 419255   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
9540.93 Kelley Mast   North Bend, WA02:03:40 393718   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
10544.71 Emily Ethen   Seattle, WA02:04:41 369659   Bikesale.com
11548.49 Mallory Travis   Seattle, WA02:05:10 408062   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
12552.27 Veronica Parkin   Bellingham, WA02:08:07 291780   Whatcom Women Development Team
13556.05 Nicole Weiss   Seattle, WA02:08:47 324610   Team Group Health
14559.83 Amanda Loser   Seattle, WA02:08:47 423738   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
15563.61 Eva Skone   Seattle, WA02:08:49 306108   Bikesale.com
16567.39 Colleen Welch   Olympia Wa02:09:16 390726   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
17571.17 Mckayla Dunfey   Seattle02:08:47 215423   Team Group Health
18574.95 Amber Gunning   Seattle02:08:47 393449   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
19578.73 Knar Gavin   Seattle02:17:31 378856   
20582.51 Jennifer Santoyo   Seattle, WA02:19:00 397105   Bikesale.com
21586.29 Emily Alexander   Okemos Mi02:20:43 392792   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
22590.07 Caylen Beaty   Seattle, WA02:21:47 391755   Team Group Health
DNF Debbie Thomas   Olympia, WADNF 393937   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerCUORESpySierra NevadaUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee