Race Results for
Fresno State Daulton Road Race and Team Time Trial
Hensley Lake, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 02/12/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MD - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Amicucci   Sacramento Ca 366695   
2 Matt Klingler   Davis, CA 358128   LangeTwins Family Winery p/b Great Basin
3 Chris Stoner   Davis, CA 352106   
4 Drew Thompson   Berkeley, CA 368394   
5 Niels Smidth   San Luis Obispo Ca 360876   
6 Brandon Alonzo   Sacramento, CA 365954   
7 David Bergstedt   Placentia, CA 366888   California State University-Fullerton
8 Jared Casper   Stanford, CA 361006   Form Fitness
9 Justin Russo   San Luis Obispo, CA 335540   California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
10 Max Silverstein   Stanford, CA 365793   
11 Matt Song   Davis, CA 329508   University of California-Davis
12 Samuel Riegel   Spokane 366199   Santa Clara University
13 Michael Klaeser   Granite Bay, CA 366194   
14 Justin Eagleton   San Anselmo 365805   
15 Maziar Hemati   Los Angeles, CA 366954   University of California-Los Angeles
16 Kevin Gucwa   Davis, CA 303463   Davis Bike Club Race Team
17 Richard Schellenberg   Davis, CA 333416   University of California-Davis
18 Ben Ewing      
19 Bruno Suttles   Napa, CA 332032   
20 Adrian House   Sacramento, CA 360587   
21 John Vidmar   La Jolla, CA 366221   University of California-San Diego
22 Michael Redding   El Cajon 367061   
23 Alexander Grannan   Bloomington 367684   
24 Andrew RoeschKnapp   Berkeley, CA 360555   University of California-Berkeley
25 Alvin Garlejo   Arcata, CA 368276   
26 Spencer Schiveley   San Diego, CA 365807   
27 Jack Thorpe   Arcata, CA 361071   Humboldt State University
28 Ariel Chait   San Diego 365444   
29 Daniel Arredondo   Sacramento, CA 359870   
30 Ray Lee   Patterson Ca 366925   
31 Philippe DeCorwin-Martin   Berkeley, CA 368630   
32 Sean Tomajan   San Luis Obispo, CA 368341   
33 Grant Linhares   Modesto, CA 345826   
34 Ian Vidalin   San Luis Obispo 368596   
35 Brian Lam   Davis, CA 367132   
36 Jarrus Ciocon   Menifee, CA 366898   
37 Pedro Manguy   Tijuana 367969   Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
38 Christopher Mount   Chicago, IL 72968   
39 Alex Jones      
DNF Robert Gustafson   Los Angeles, CA 360367   

Men - MC - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin Buechler   Brea, CA 336880   
2 Alex Young   Davis, CA 331168   University of California-Davis
3 Richard Joyce   Davis, CA 328594   
4 Connor Gilbert   Stanford, CA 333566   Stanford University
5 Alexander Neigher   Davis, CA 304595   
6 cameron sublett   Goleta, CA 366891   University of California-Santa Barbara
7 Terrence Davis   Belmont Ca 334538   University of California-Santa Barbara
8 Christopher Hart   Orinda, CA 323060   
9 Michael Salipante   Berkeley, CA 321742   
10 Ryan Velarde   Lake Forest, CA 339844   UC Irvine Cycling
11 James Sears   Lafayette, CA 328346   Team City Sacramento
12 Connor Benton   Minnetonka, MN 356634   MBRC/Flanders
13 Jake Cohen   Goleta, CA 367217   
14 Jaohua Natividad   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 338554   
15 Daniel Corral   Berkeley, CA 340386   Bike Bakersfield Cycling Team/Jr Club
16 John Feeney   Stewartsville, NJ 11381   
17 Brian Thomas   Goleta, CA 364728   University of California-Santa Barbara
18 Alex Morishita   Fremont, CA 335668   UC Irvine Cycling
19 Joshua Morten   Goleta, CA 290872   Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear
20 Trent Sherman   Fresno, CA 368646   
21 Armando Fuentes   Bakersfield, CA 357307   University of California-Santa Barbara
22 Kyle Felsman   Torrance, CA 304507   University of California-San Diego
23 Andre Swart   San Jose, CA 303151   Los Gatos
24 Eric Aguilera   Carson City, NV 293392   Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction
25 Zach Davis   Davis, CA 304736   
DNF Nicholas Terzakis   Sacramento, CA 343836   
DNF Mason French   Berkeley, CA 288175   
DNF Mark Roberts   Sacramento, CA 305748   Team Revolutions
DNF Siladitya Dey   Santa Barbara, CA 336442   University of California-Santa Barbara
DNF Paul Summers   Palo Alto, CA 224549   Stanford University
DNF Kris Kubota   Fresno, CA 368293   
DNF Bryan Humburg   Fullerton, CA 360864   California State University-Fullerton
DNF James Goonewardena   Huntington Beach, CA 364736   California State University-Fullerton
DNF Jonathan Fullman   Chicago, IL 320702   
DNF Glanpaul Ferioli   Arcata, CA 338562   San Diego Cyclo Vets
DNF Kristoffer Dean   Arcata, CA 360174   Adventures Edge
DNF Benjamin Sarno   Marion, IN 337984   Spy-Swami's Cycling Team

Men - MB - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Penaloza   Sacramento, CA 309141   Davis Bike Club Race Team
2 Kevin Van Gundy   Fresno, CA 331830   Team City Sacramento
3 Michael Valdez   Orange, CA 318588   UC Irvine Cycling
4 Riley Majeune-Fagan   Golden Co 250791   Front Rangers Cycling Club
5 David Quiros   Sacramento, CA 273276   UCLA Cycling-USCF
6 Edward Kronfli   Santa Clara, CA 304958   Santa Clara University
7 Joe Walker   Aptos, CA 331266   
8 Garrett Hankins   Carmichael, CA 298571   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
9 Daniel Hertel   Arroyo Grande, CA 300030   Central Coast Tire CCT
10 Jeff Byrd   Salinas, CA 268757   
11 Brad Smith   Roseville, CA 343176   Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
12 Nathan Abel   Capron Il 329424   Humboldt State University
13 Nicholas Guggemos   Losangeles, CA 306179   University of Southern California
14 Kyle Zampaglione   San Jose, CA 305974   SJBC
15 David Luong   Los Angeles, CA 334802   University of California-Los Angeles
16 Nicholas Jerabek   Oakland, CA 205713   Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
17 Stephen Murphy   Goleta, CA 303901   University of California-Santa Barbara
18 Nicholas Morozovsky   San Diego, CA 305621   University of California-San Diego
19 Evan Bradish   Los Angeles, CA 249890   
20 Youssef Azzazy   Laguna Niguel, CA 308542   University of California-San Diego
21 James Yuan   Los Angeles, CA 288923   
22 John Caffrey   Davis, CA 306207   Team City Sacramento
23 Jeffery Clause   San Jose, CA 356102   
24 Gary Thompson   Davis, CA 286875   
25 Michael Spady   San Mateo, CA 287381   
DNF Sean Clark   Pacifica, CA 304701   Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Stefan Webster   Winnetka, CA 244521   Team B+ RADSPORT
DNF Jeffery Wayland   El Cerrito, CA 332298   University of California-Berkeley
DNF Eric Gibbons   Palo Alto, CA 298739   Stanford University
DNF William Foster   Clovis, CA 286972   
DNF Stephen Sehr   Santa Barbara, CA 273064   Purdue University
DNF Todd Woodlan   Los Angeles, CA 290413   G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Tony Wolf   Fresno, CA 365780   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
DNF Dave Vannette   Mountain View, CA 269401   Stanford University
DNF Karl Tingwald   Los Angeles, CA 331760   NRL Racing Development Team
DNF Steven Pearl   Arcata, CA 339348   Humboldt State University

Men - MA - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Larsen   Dana Point, CA 195204   Stage 17 Racing
2 Sam Bassetti   Santa Rosa, CA 237712   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
3 Chris Dudley   Reno, NV 285988   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
4 Alexander Walters   Los Angeles 257445   Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Syd Newsom   Fresno, CA 258955   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
6 John Piasta   Santa Rosa, CA 271963   Team Mike's Bikes
7 Scot Ferguson   Reno, NV 195008   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
8 Steven Larsen   Placerville 203934   Stage 17 Racing
9 Kelsey Judd   Goleta, CA 291303   University of California-Santa Barbara
10 Jordan Kestler   Santa Cruz, CA 226969   Metromint Cycling
11 Ricardo Contreras   Panorama City, CA 272584   University of California-Santa Cruz
12 Mackenzie Champlin   Pasadena, CA 305929   University of California-Los Angeles
13 Grant Van Horn   Bakersfield, CA 222204   
14 Brian Funk   Menlo Park, CA 289282   California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
15 Anthony Ferretti   Oroville, CA 283185   Chico Corsa Cycling Club
16 Alexander Yeh   Los Altos Hills, CA 242441   Whole Athlete-Specialized
17 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
18 Jason Ryan   Mountain View, CA 292885   Metromint Cycling
19 James Enright   San Francisco, CA 227219   SquadraSF
20 Will Patterson   Stanford, CA 257436   Whole Athlete-Specialized
21 Keith Wong   Menlo Park, CA 240222   Metromint Cycling
22 Harris Fienberg   Los Altos Hills, CA 336326   Stanford University
23 Cameron McKenzie   Menlo Park, CA 220907   Stanford University
24 Hippolyte Goux   Riverside, CA 272843   
25 Andreas L Freund   Berkeley, CA 222320   Davis Bike Club Race Team
26 Benjamin Barry   Arcata, CA 289212   Humboldt State University
27 Christopher HarlandDunaway   Palo Alto, CA 332190   Davis Bike Club
28 Carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA 200292   
29 Grant Cutler   Palo Alto, CA 8454   Metromint Cycling
DNF Alexander Hsing   Stanford, CA 272582   Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Elliot Hawkes   Stanford, CA 275956   Metromint Cycling
DNF Cody Anderson   Mission Viejo, CA 288446   University of California-Santa Barbara
DNF Paul Morris   Carson City, NV 294725   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Jun Lexa   Woodland Hills, CA 298560   Topanga Creek Bicycles
DNF Chris Yu   Mountain View, CA 332782   Metromint Cycling
DNF Brendan Larkin   The Woodlands , TX 302215   Hup United
DNF David Brookes   Cabin John, MD 272713   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Bosch (1 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA 40703   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
2 Vincent Owens (2 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA 242560   
3 Steven Larsen (1 - Cat2)   Placerville 203934   Stage 17 Racing
4 Nick Baird (1 - Cat3)   Sanger, CA 309596   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
5 Blake Anton (3 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
6 John Parson (2 - Cat3)   Covington, LA 236117   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
7 Cody Greer (3 - Cat3)   Sanger, CA 309590   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
8 Robert Dahl (2 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 218381   Metromint Cycling
9 Sydney Newsom (3 - Cat2)   Fresno, CA 258955   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
10 Danny Rondon (4 - Cat2)   Tulare , CA 30514   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
11 Steve Vilhauer (4 - Cat3)   Visalia, CA 36682   Southern Sierra Cyclists
12 Stephen Shafer (5 - Cat3)   Springville, CA 318242   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
DNF Curtis Eastin (Cat2)   Clovis, CA 40657   
DNF Guy Van Natta (Cat3)   Clovis, CA 218823   Momentum Racing LLC - CA
DNF Steve Grusis (Cat3)   Madera, CA 60756   Central Sierra Cyclists

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Bosch (1 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA 40703   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
2 Danny Rondon (1 - Cat2)   Tulare , CA 30514   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
3 Guy Van Natta (1 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 218823   Momentum Racing LLC - CA
4 Andrew Robertson (2 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 169555   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
5 Michael Camarena (2 - Cat2)   Lindsay, CA 47386   Youngs/Sierra Bicycle Werks
6 Jon Stewart (3 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 179851   Stevens Bicycle Racing
7 Josh Houssiere (4 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 66056   Stevens Bicycle Racing
8 Patrick Doles (1 - Cat4)   Kingsburg, CA 303028   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
9 Nathan Magsig (5 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 307805   Momentum Racing LLC - CA
10 Aaron Feleay (6 - Cat3)   Visalia, CA 56822   Momentum Racing LLC - CA
11 James Sitton (2 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 32837   Stevens Bicycle Racing
12 Robert Woodward (3 - Cat4)   Madera, CA 303875   Stevens Bicycle Racing
13 Lance Burger (4 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 300211   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
14 Greg Tripoli (7 - Cat3)   Hanford, CA 281420   Momentum Racing LLC - CA
15 Rick Ferdinandsen (5 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 304441   Stevens Bicycle Racing
DNF Curtis Eastin (Cat2)   Clovis, CA 40657   
DNF Robert Napieralski (Cat3)   Springville, CA 271499   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nick Baird (1 - Cat3)   Sanger, CA 309596   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
2 Josh Houssiere (2 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 66056   Stevens Bicycle Racing
3 Garrett Hankins   Carmichael, CA 298571   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Aaron Feleay (3 - Cat3)   Visalia, CA 56822   Momentum Racing LLC - CA
5 David Quiros (4 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 273276   UCLA Cycling-USCF
6 Blake James (5 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 339314   Pinnacle Women's Racing
7 Evan Bradish (1 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 249890   
8 Robert Napieralski (6 - Cat3)   Springville, CA 271499   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
9 Stephen Shafer (7 - Cat3)   Springville, CA 318242   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
10 Miguel Pena (2 - Cat4)   Strathmore, CA 333342   Youngs/Sierra Bicycle Werks
11 William Foster (3 - Cat4)   Clovis, CA 286972   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
12 Guy Van Natta (8 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 218823   Momentum Racing LLC - CA
13 Jon Stewart (9 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 179851   Stevens Bicycle Racing
14 David Rous (10 - Cat3)   Bakersfield, CA 189872   Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Club
15 Andrew Robertson (11 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 169555   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
16 Brent Majors   Clovis, CA 286527   Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
17 Tony Wolf (12 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 365780   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
18 Tomas Mundarain (13 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 332902   Momentum Racing LLC - CA
19 Stewart Thompson (4 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 258471   Southern Sierra Cyclists
20 Ryan Brooks (5 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 331304   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
21 Stephen Jayanathan (14 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 220868   Metromint Cycling
22 Bladi Duran (15 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 224749   Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
23 Jeff Clause (6 - Cat4)   San Jose, CA 356102   
24 Edward Kronfli (7 - Cat4)   Santa Clara, CA 304958   Santa Clara University
25 Jeff Byrd   Salinas, CA 268757   
26 Steve Vilhauer (16 - Cat3)   Visalia, CA 36682   Southern Sierra Cyclists
27 Youssef Azzazy   Laguna Niguel, CA 308542   University of California-San Diego
28 Cody Greer (17 - Cat3)   Sanger, CA 309590   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
29 Greg Tripoli (18 - Cat3)   Hanford, CA 281420   
30 Christopher Pimentel (8 - Cat4)   Clovis, CA 304879   
31 Carl Crawford (9 - Cat4)   Bakersfield, CA 347738   Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Club
32 Anthony Finocchiaro (10 - Cat4)   Bakersfield, CA 318798   Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Club
33 Robert Woodward (11 - Cat4)   Madera, CA 303875   Stevens Bicycle Racing
DNF Matt Barr (Cat4)   Clovis, CA 82226   Stevens Bicycle Racing
DNF Eric Aguilera (Cat4)   Carson City, NV 293392   Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction
DNF Rick Ferdinandsen (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 304441   Stevens Bicycle Racing
DNF James Sitton (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 32837   Stevens Bicycle Racing
DNF Ivo Foster   Fresno, CA 237002   Stevens Bicycle Racing
DNF nathan magsig (Cat3)   Clovis, CA 307805   Coates Cyclery Racing Team
DNF Kyle Mason (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 329756   Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
DNF Steven Grusis (Cat3)   Madera, CA 60756   Central Sierra Cyclists
DNF Zach Eurich (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 270781   VOS Racing
DNF Jody Cummings (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 298802   
DNF Joseph Booth (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 188844   
DNF Patrick O'Rourke (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 132197   Stevens Bicycle Racing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sean Gahan   Fresno, CA 358657   
2 Joshua Cox   Fresno, CA 347820   Stevens Bicycle Racing
3 Matt Hansen   Fresno 327572   Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
4 Todd Riley   Clovis, CA 303961   Central Sierra Cyclists
5 Brandon Saubert   Kingsburg 365607   Vapor Racing
6 Tyler Pearce   Clovis, CA 368437   Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
7 Samuel Riegel   Spokane 366199   Santa Clara University
8 Cooper Van Natta      
9 Daniel Corral   Berkeley, CA 340386   Bike Bakersfield Cycling Team/Jr Club
10 Micah Klaeser   Granite Bay, CA 366194   
11 Thomas Higgins   Ventura, CA 167179   
12 Isai Verduzco   Fresno, CA 368601   Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
13 Jason Nearn   Fresno , CA 367019   Stevens Bicycle Racing
14 Stephen Cabebe   San Jose 366124   Santa Clara University
15 Parker Rous   Bakersfield, CA 352014   Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Club

Women - WC - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Angharad Porteous   Portola Valley 365796   
2 Lacey Payne   Fresno Ca 366661   
3 Joy Hsu   Davis, CA 366928   
4 Jordan Applegarth   Davis, CA 305273   University of California-Davis
5 Breana Hill   Davis, CA 331886   
6 Lauren Freudman   San Rafael, CA 297911   
7 Claire Porter   Berkeley, CA 328062   
8 Avery Boyd   Fresno, CA 365878   
9 MariaRaquel Orellana   Los Angeles, CA 365798   University of Southern California
10 Samantha Streae      

Women - WB - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Diana Lin   Mountain View, CA 345306   
2 Marissa Ferrante   Aptos 365844   
3 Christine Weir   Nevada City, CA 258083   
4 Karen Hutchins   Folsom, CA 308852   Leadoutracing.com (CA)
5 Alexandra Yesian   Palo Alto, CA 339316   
6 Maureen Murphy   Truckee, CA 336374   
7 Robin Young   Palo Alto, CA 362311   University of California-Berkeley
8 Eliana Stefani   San Francisco, CA 367610   
9 Hayley Umayam   San Diego, CA 310148   
10 Nicole Carlevato   Davis, CA 288533   LangeTwins Family Winery p/b Great Basin
11 Erica Greif   Reno, NV 367331   University of Nevada-Reno
12 Alicia Halpern   Alameda, CA 257120   University of California-Davis

Women - WA - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Maura Kinsella   Boulder, CO 289951   Vanderkitten-Focus
2 Sunshine Townsend   Davis, CA 327398   Team TIBCO II
3 Danielle Haulman   Davis, CA 181367   Team TIBCO II
4 Sara Kappus   Los Angeles, CA 257079   Velo Club LaGrange
5 Fiona Strouts   Menlo Park, CA 338404   Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
6 Katharine Hall   Oakland, CA 328844   Metromint Cycling
7 Eileen Mazzochette   Menlo Park, CA 292420   Metromint Cycling
8 Madeleine Flint   Palo Alto, CA 313280   Stanford University
9 Virginia Solomon   Culver City, CA 224221   Metromint Cycling
10 Katherine Hicks   San Jose, CA 281559   SLO Nexus-Gym One
11 Traci Kroll   Richmond, CA 220386   
DNF Joanna Bechtel   Oakland, CA 272856   Metromint Cycling

Women - Cat 2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shelly Lynn (1 - Cat4)   Clovis, CA 365937   Pinnacle Women's Racing
2 Ashley Marcinkowski (2 - Cat4)   Brookhaven, NY 368497   Pinnacle Women's Racing
3 Lisa James (1 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 339314   Pinnacle Women's Racing
4 Viginia Solomon (2 - Cat3)   Culver City, CA 224221   Metromint Cycling
DNF Robyn Nearn (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 304526   Pinnacle Women's Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyCUOREOSMOUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee