Race Results for
Habitat for Humanity Circuit Race
Norristown, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Road Race on 04/24/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Neal Stansbury   Orefield, PA 45968   
2Theodore Inoue   New Hope, PA 52004   
3David Black   Mount Gretna, PA 3816   
4Dwayne Clinton   Lititz, PA 52944   
5Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA 76653   
6Desmond Slattery   Conshohocken, PA 32906   
7Bruce Donaghy   Allentown, PA 115856   
8Jay Gaunt   Lock Haven, PA 40113   
9Kevin Kolodziejski   Palmerton, PA 67395   
10James Weidner   Oley, PA 142834   
11James Perren   Ann Arbor, MI 47305   
12Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL 181880   
13Peter Phillips   Lebanon, PA 170918   
14James Small   Haddonfield, NJ 32962   
15William Hottenstein   Kingston, PA 195465   
16Darryl Atherholt   Garner, NC 60268   
17Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PA 67286   
18Andrew Buck   Dresher, PA 129809   
19Joaquim Carvalho   Elkins Park, PA 188133   
20Michael Dee   Boulder, CO 51260   
21Robert Hachadoorian   Wilmington, DE 82861   
22John Dalzell   King Of Prussia, PA 188836   
23Mark Hastings   Philadelphia, PA 15376   
24Christian Sell   Conshohoken, PA 45923   
25Jim Pomeroy   York, PA 199755   
26James McDermott   Wayne, PA 48804   
27Michael Speranza   Philadelphia, PA 76520   
28Kurt Dodds   Wynnewood, PA 9666   
29Mark Farrell   Exeter, PA 192234   
30Edward Krynski   Newtown, PA 80877   
31Michael Budjnoski   Harveys Lake, PA 52215   
32Steven Hartland   Abingdon, MD 200482   
33Ivan Solero   Wilmington, DE 33433   
34Bruce Frech   Exton, PA 12313   
35John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA 157136   
36Jeffrey Moore   Hatfield, PA 24921   
37R Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA 115508   
38Rolf Windh   Philadelphia, PA 195200   

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brian Trdina   Frederick, MD 56798   
2Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA 57947   
3Josh Beck   Carlisle, PA 155822   
4Robert Hacker   Doylestown, PA 65542   
5Steven Speaks   Millville, PA 55154   
6Richard Reinhardt   West Chester, PA 155331   
7Neal Stansbury   Orefield, PA 45968   
8Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548   
9Nicholas Shaffer   Phoenixville, PA 122219   
10Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361   
11Theodore Inoue   New Hope, PA 52004   
12Louis Secreto   Philadelphia, PA 156847   
13David Black   Mount Gretna, PA 3816   
14Matt Hollenbach   Lancaster, PA 16548   
15Chip Kogelmann   State College, PA 106032   
16Ryan Graff   Perkiomenville, PA 119587   
17John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA 64446   
18Gregory Hodge   Coatesville, PA 105960   
19Keith Gerber   Brookhaven, PA 166846   
20Darryl Uhler   York, PA 36191   
21Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   
22David Smith      
23John Paproski   North Wales, PA 73934   
24Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ 11462   
25Kenneth Gilliland   Woolwich, NJ 90133   
26Thomas Hinnershitz   Stamford, CT 114766   
27Russell Blake   Dover, PA 60238   
28Stephen May   Lebanon, PA 134837   
29Wayne Work   Lancaster, PA 38957   

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1George Gibbons   Tampa, FL 127986   
2Richard Straub   State College, PA 126976   
3William Laudien   Landisville, PA 54295   
4Taylor Brown   Fleetwood, PA 166664   
5Jeffrey Dolan   Wallingford, PA 194311   
6Norman Morrison   Rosemont, PA 117455   
7Joseph Lanza   Narberth, PA 73550   
8Justin Waynick   Lancaster, PA 199119   
9Benjamin Pate   Beaver Falls, PA 197913   
10Saysana Intavongsa   Manheim, PA 56690   
11Ron Ferrezi      
12Jay Longenecker   Lancaster, PA 42834   
13Daniel Wilson   Cliffside Park, NJ 197488   
14Daniel Brill   South River, NJ 150191   
15Kenneth Wareham   Mount Joy, PA 174846   
16Jack Basile   Macungie, PA 195711   
17Matthew Kupsky   Vineland, NJ 186990   
18John Cameron   Mechanicsburg, PA 42864   
19Ben Holskin   Kimberton, PA 198194   
20Bruce Freehoff   Robbinsville, NJ 12338   
21Chad Young   Lititz, PA 186882   
22Kevin Zutell   Lancaster, PA 149106   
23Nils Johan Anestad   Quakertown, PA 133023   
24Paul Incognito   Wilmington, DE 109984   
25Robert Howard   Norristown, PA 199269   

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Shane Kline   Bally, PA 192584   
2Andrew Malizio   Olney, MD 127256   
3Emils Schnore   Barto, PA 189297   
4Raymond Brettle   Lawrenceville, NJ 63830   
5Schuyler Marsh   Wilmington, DE 170127   
6Ed Hein   Chalfont, PA 15699   
7Kevin Kopanski   Downingtown, PA 199814   
8Michael DeVuono   Philadelphia, PA 195238   
9Jeffrey Kralik   Philadelphia, PA 64163   
10Evan Daney   Coatesville, PA 199114   
11Cameron Reider   Easton, PA 41251   
12Chad Smeltzer   Fairview, OR 160490   
13Joel Speakman   Newry, ME 190908   
14Stephen Smith   Barrington, NJ 195910   
15Justin Polinski   Boyertown, PA 181152   
16William Moyer   Reading, PA 90748   
17Ted Slack   Philadelphia, PA 195787   
18Aaron Vlasak   Philadelphia, PA 156482   
19Kenneth King   Philadelphia, PA 168319   
20Tamy Caso   Philadelphia, PA 55848   
21Chris McCunney   Wilmington, DE 197509   
22Stefan Miltchev   Kirkland, WA 110680   
23Timothy Dowling   Wilmington, DE 178017   
24Richard Weaver   Douglassville, PA 140701   
25Ethan Frost   Newark, DE 139749   
26Wayne Scott   Greenville, NC 156292   
27Gerald Hinnershitz   Wernersville, PA 205520   
28Ian Sandberg   East Greenville, PA 129747   
29Daniel Ryan   New Castle, DE 189369   
30David Sokola   Newark, DE 201767   
31Naohide Abe   Philadelphia, PA 198324   
32Javier Pazos   Lansdowne, PA 187751   
33John Bowman   Downington, PA 152408   
34Trevor Williams   Radnor, PA 149238   
35Jeffrey Shumaker   Haddonfield, NJ 197266   
36John Wilk   Oakland, CA 199951   
37Edward Maven   Hatfield, PA 197423   
38David Nesler   Newark, DE 188442   
39Alex Howarth   Malvern, PA 205039   
40Jose Ramos   Souderton, PA 166345   
41Daniel Bikel   Mount Kisco, NY 187386   
42George Harriott   Allentown, PA 151764   
43Matthew Wakeman   Philadelphia, PA 197432   
44Kevin Greene   Philadelphia, PA 61162   
45John Barkley   Wilmington, DE 160507   
46John Lawson   Carlsbad, CA 42445   
47Steven Sillett   Phillipsburg, NJ 194482   
48Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA 208060   
49Michael Hempstead   Northampton, MA 211556   
50Edward Figaniak   Voorhees, NJ 119124   
51Sam Jones      
52Juan Vasquez      
53Julian Natisin   Easton, PA 44131   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee