Race Results for
Auburn Downtown Crit
Auburn, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/24/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1264.35Chad Gerlach (1 - Pro)   West Sacramento, CA 50138   
2272.63Judd Van Sickle   Sacramento, CA 127052   Rocknasium
3280.92Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA 195783   
4289.20Collin Samaan   Fair Oaks, CA 196233   
5297.49Dan Martin   Pleasanton, CA 179386   Safeway/Bicycle Plus
6305.77Peter Graf (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 218511   Wells Fargo Racing Team
7314.06Alex Holtz   Sacramento, CA 61440   EMC2-Felt
8322.34Mack Chew   San Francisco, CA 170147   Arete' Racing
9330.63Jeremy Ferguson   Rocklin, CA 222762   Cal Giant/Specialized
10338.91Nathan Freed   Tahoe City, CA 86484   Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racing
11347.20Zack Sober (2 - Cat2)   San Ramon, CA 220077   Wells Fargo Racing Team
12355.48Jonathan Eropkin (1 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA 197844   Safeway / Bicycles Plus Racing
13363.77Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA 54591   
14372.06Nick Schaffner   Truckee, CA 187296   
15380.34David Hunt   Fresno, CA 256161   Sierra Pacific Racing
16388.63Josh Rennie   Reno, NV 251736   Team Clif Bar
17396.91Jeff Angermann   Reno, NV 1774   Safeway / Bicycles Plus
18405.20Gregory White   Lafayette, CA 246669   
19413.48Doran Mori   Oakland, CA 196267   
20421.77Stephen McCaw   Sacramento, CA 62322   
21430.05Russell White   Lafayette, CA 236024   
22438.34Charles Alexander   Sacramento, CA 206466   
23446.62Zachary Wick   Davis, CA 200743   
24454.91Adam Ross   Folsom, CA 167796   Wells Fargo Racing Team
25Kevin King      
DNPJeremiah Holdway   Sparks, NV 55281   
DNPMichael Jacques   Portola Valley, CA 72022   Garrison Institutional
DNPMichael Margraf   Auburn, CA 128847   SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus
DNPChristopher McGovern   Nevada City, CA 23487   rad racing
DNPKeith Miller   Los Gatos, CA 53753   
DNPJimmy Miller   Hella Norcal Ca 122096   
DNPChris Ott   San Jose, CA 26920   Unattached
DNPSean Smith   Oakland, CA 204018   Cal Giant Strawberry
DNPJan Weissenberger   San Francisco, CA 186678   Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest
DNPEric Wright   Rohnert Park, CA 50927   
DNPLee Shuemake   Sonora, CA 197770   

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1288.12Jeff Angermann   Reno, NV 1774   Safeway / Bicycles Plus
2295.00Judd Van Sickle   Sacramento, CA 127052   Rocknasium
3301.89Alex Holtz   Sacramento, CA 61440   EMC2-Felt
4308.77Dan Martin   Pleasanton, CA 179386   Safeway/Bicycle Plus
5315.66Scott Fonseca   Fair Oaks, CA 204715   Zenn Racing Team
6322.55Keith DeFiebre   Prunedale, CA 9046   HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
7329.43Richard Bradley   Sacramento, CA 223944   EMC2-Felt
8336.31Gregg Betonte   Truckee, CA 255414   Safeway / Bicycles Plus
9343.20Michael Buckley   Reno, NV 186698   Morgan Stanley
10350.08Stephen McCaw   Sacramento, CA 62322   
11356.97Gregory Anderson   Vacaville, CA 90802   
12363.86Craig Roemer   Petaluma, CA 80925   
13370.74Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA 54591   
14377.62Christopher Baker   Sacramento, CA 47424   
15384.51Jonathan Eropkin (1 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA 197844   Safeway / Bicycles Plus Racing
16391.39Jason Boynton   Yuba City, CA 4526   Rocknasium
17398.28Jonathan Laine   Truckee, CA 256153   Safeway/Bicycles Plus
18405.17Carter Schmeck   Auburn, CA 31617   Rocknasium/Bicycle Emporium
19412.05John Fairbanks   Sacramento, CA 83306   Safeway/Bicycles Plus
20418.94Bob Delp   Folsom, CA 9138   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
21425.82Justin Hall   El Dorado Hills, CA 81780   Rocknasium
22432.70Andrew Lancashire   Elk Grove, CA 218734   Zenn Racing Team
23439.59Chris Ott   San Jose, CA 26920   Unattached
25446.48Paul Tindal   South Lake Tahoe, CA 153758   
26453.36Chad DeMasi   Davis, CA 158049   Rocknasium
27460.25Robin VanValkenburgh   Yuba City, CA 62349   
28467.13Rob Cady   Elk Grove, CA 49774   Zenn Racing Team
29474.01Nelson Willhite   Sunnyvale, CA 219614   SERT/Sho-Air
DNPwilson gorrell   Folsom, CA 254622   Safeway/Bicycles Plus
DNPStephen Janke   Davis, CA 188217   Rocknasium
DNPMike Kelly   Rio Linda, CA 138145   Zenn racing Team
DNPC Scott Lee   Sacramento, CA 103903   Team Kinetic
DNPJoseph Oliveri   Grass Valley, CA 26674   EMC/FELT
DNPMichael O'Rourke   Auburn, CA 204496   ProActive/Victory Velo
DNPWilliam Owens   Truckee, CA 26982   RENO WHEELMEN
DNPTony Reid   Sacramento, CA 29458   Safeway / Bicycles Plus
DNPSteve Showler   Carmichael, CA 32554   FCI Commercial Capital/Armstrong
DNPSean Smith   Oakland, CA 204018   Cal Giant Strawberry
DNPJason Snovel   Sacramento, CA 268577   Rocknasium
DNPPatrick Tafoya   Redwood City, CA 34910   Safeway/Bicycles Plus
DNPPeter Allen   Fair Oaks, CA 46996   Safeway/Bicycles Plus

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1324.22Gregg Betonte   Truckee, CA 255414   Safeway / Bicycles Plus
2337.75Michael O'Rourke   Auburn, CA 204496   ProActive/Victory Velo
3351.27Steve Showler   Carmichael, CA 32554   FCI Commercial Capital/Armstrong
4364.80Jonathan Laine   Truckee, CA 256153   Safeway/Bicycles Plus
5378.33Patrick Tafoya   Redwood City, CA 34910   Safeway/Bicycles Plus
6391.85Thomas Coulter   Rocklin, CA 74102   Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized
7405.38Tony Reid   Sacramento, CA 29458   Safeway / Bicycles Plus
8418.91Marty Cunningham   Sacrament Ca 8359   FCI Commercial Capital/Armstrong
9432.43Fred Schnaars   Davis, CA 65032   Davis Bike Club
10445.96Nelson Willhite   Sunnyvale, CA 219614   SERT/Sho-Air
11459.49Craig Lindberg   Nevada City, CA 83707   SERT/Sho-Air
12473.01Peter Allen   Fair Oaks, CA 46996   Safeway/Bicycles Plus
13486.54Andre Tenthorey   Granite Bay, CA 76561   
14500.07Jay Kinney   Placerville, CA 125352   
15513.59Duane Strawser   Nevada City, CA 34392   Sierra Express/FORD/TONC
16527.12Thomas McDonough   Ukiah, CA 68163   Fightin' Bobas
17540.65Tracy Muegge   Gold River, CA 51637   Rio Strade Racing - Sacramento
18John Derosa      
DNPThomas Kellner   Sacramento, CA 195574   Tuesday Velo/Team Voler
DNPThomas Morris   Roseville, CA 25151   
DNPRobert Napieralski   Springville, CA 271499   Yokohl Ranch/SSC Racing Team
DNPWilliam Owens   Truckee, CA 26982   RENO WHEELMEN
DNPJess Raphael   Napa, CA 221460   SAFEWAY / BICYCLES PLUS
DNPRusk Whipps      

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1440.69Brian Fessenden   Orinda, CA 54692   MORGAN STANLEY/TEAM SPINE/SPECIALIZED
2460.27John Elgart   Sacramento, CA 45071   Webcor/Alto Velo
3479.86Dana Farmer   Gold River, CA 150815   VOS-Cycles Gladiator
4499.45Manuel Borges   Vacavaille, CA 254360   VOS-Cycles Gladiator
5Richard DeGuymes      
6538.62Manuel Reynante Sr   Auburn, CA 260430   
DNPRon LeBard   Grass Valley, CA 125445   Webcor/Alto Velo
DNPErnest Gallardo Sr   Soledad Ca. 12682   Vos/CyclesGladiator
DNPJohn Vieira-McEldowney (Cat4)   Cool, CA 244629   Cool Cycling Club

Men - Cat 3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1388.96Samuel Bolster   Camino, CA 258704   Team Kinetic Cycles
2396.22Luke Ramseth   Colfax, CA 208152   Victory Velo
3403.48Joshua Hughes   Sacramento, CA 123925   Victory Velo
4410.73Brian Johnston   San Francisco, CA 237599   Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
5417.99Todd Dodds   Redding, CA 204936   Owens Healthcare
6425.25Jake Mestre   Reno, NV 205653   
7432.51wilson gorrell   Folsom, CA 254622   Safeway/Bicycles Plus
8439.77Paul Tindal   South Lake Tahoe, CA 153758   
9447.02Aron Bonar   Mountain View, CA 195327   SyCip
10454.28Patrick Ruggles   Benicia , CA 90165   Bespoke / Paradigm
11461.54Stephen Langone   Redwood City, CA 152079   
12468.80Bob Delp   Folsom, CA 9138   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
13476.06Cody Kaiser   El Dorado Hills, CA 202564   Team Kinetic Cycles
14483.31Aaron Obelleiro   Dixon, CA 264228   Team Precision/Precision Bicycles
15490.57James Herzman   Truckee, CA 207922   
16497.83Richard Steele   El Dorado Hills, CA 58347   
17505.09Benjamin Dodge   San Jose, CA 178595   Sugar CRM
18512.35Nathan Shaw   Castro Valley, CA 196249   
19519.60Bryan Pro   Davis, CA 195430   DBC - Davis Bike Club
20526.86James Whitney   Lincoln, CA 51073   Fusion Sport
DNPAlexander Blease   Chico, CA 195515   Chico Corsa
DNPGeoffrey Davis   San Luis Obispo, CA 205688   Bishop's Peak Winery/Art's Cyclery
DNPMichael Egan   West Sacrametno, CA 124893   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNPBrian Fessenden   Orinda, CA 54692   MORGAN STANLEY/TEAM SPINE/SPECIALIZED
DNPBob Montouri      
DNPAndrew Olson   Northfield, MN 231333   
DNPRon Rouse      Rio Strada Racing
DNPJay Sturges   Sacramento, CA 43151   
DNPErnest Gallardo   Greenfield, CA 90586   Vos-Cycles Gladiator

Men - Cat 4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1456.75Todd Stone   Carmichael, CA 249318   
2462.41Matt Chappell   Truckee, CA 273103   
3468.07Ramsey Etchison   Truckee, CA 251486   cyclepaths/wildcherries racing
4473.72Stephen Grimes   Sacramento, CA 261152   Davis Bike Club
5479.38Rick Reynolds   Truckee, CA 287475   Cyclepathes/Wild Cherries Racing
6485.04Jeff Mitchell   Folsom, CA 101551   
7Steve Oberman      
8496.36Jarrod Wyrick   Granite Bay, CA 109262   
9502.01Star Stevenson   Santa Rosa, CA 236074   2 WHEEL RACING
10507.67Eric Struble   Nevada City, CA 220864   SERT/Sho-Air
11513.33Keegan Bruemmer   Reno, NV 239684   
12518.99Steve Thomsen   Reno, NV 245436   Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team
13524.65Jason Hardi   Citrus Heights, CA 287921   
14Stephen Wassather      Rio Strada Racing
15535.96Timothy Bisson   San Jose, CA 221552   Team Integrate/FFBC p/b Chipotle
16541.62Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA 255460   All Sport-Team Swift
17547.28Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840   SugarCRM/Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
18552.94Nicholas Carlevato   Carson City, NV 64351   
19558.60Jorge Rotea   Sunnyvale, CA 224270   
20564.25Russell Petrosky   Gardnerville, NV 220923   Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team
DNPJoshua Bullock   Sacramento, CA 153414   Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada
DNPEric Clauss   San Francisco, CA 198040   Sportgenic / Squadra Ovest
DNPK Scott Davis   Palo Alto, CA 257793   QuadCycles
DNPRyan Ettl      Bicycle Planet
DNPMark Hockridge   Granite Bay, CA 269690   Davis Bike Club
DNPGregg Lehman   Vacaville, CA 250959   Precision Bicycles / Team Precision
DNPMateo Ortega   Brisbane, CA 255427   Team Roaring Mouse
DNPZak Paillon   Sacramento, CA 272054   Health is Wealth p/b Whole Foods

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brian Rouse      AUBURN BIKE WORKS
2472.25Douglas Rowland   Davis, CA 295966   Davis Bike Club
3474.81Daniel Tebbs   Auburn, CA 90625   
4477.38Rick Reynolds   Truckee, CA 287475   Cyclepathes/Wild Cherries Racing
5479.95Jeff Mitchell   Folsom, CA 101551   RioStrada Racing
6482.52Todd Allington   Auburn, CA 295903   Victory Velo/ProActive Personal Training
7485.08Doug Houston   Auburn, CA 269927   Victory Velo/Pro Active
8487.65Timothy Spillane   Roseville, CA 110134   
9Jay Newton      Victory Velo/Pro Active
10492.78Steve Offerman   Sacramento, CA 81992   Rio Strada Racing
11495.35Rod Fernandez   Dixon, CA 265576   Davis Bike Club
12497.92Kayden Kelly   Auburn, CA 101369   Bicycle Emporium
13Scott Gavin      
14503.05Robert Napieralski   Springville, CA 271499   Yokohl Ranch/SSC Racing Team
15505.62Nicholas Carlevato   Carson City, NV 64351   Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team
16Eric Zeigler      
17510.75Chris Schulze   Folsom, CA 188949   Sierra Nevada/Bicycle Plus
18513.32Jerome Heiberger   Grass Valley, CA 15679   SERT/SHO-AIR
19Joe Bittaker      Landmark Racing
20518.45Brian McEvilly   Vacaville, CA 195782   Team Precision
21521.02Dan Goldsmith   Grass Valley, CA 258865   sierra express/Sho-Air
22523.59Robin McKinney   Lincoln, CA 276168   Victory Velo
23Jerrold Garrard      
24528.72Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840   SugarCRM/Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
25531.29Star Stevenson   Santa Rosa, CA 236074   2 WHEEL RACING
26533.86Grant Burton   Kings Beach, CA 82972   Reno Wheelmen
27536.42Michael Broz   Sacramento, CA 41833   Davis Bike Club
28538.99Rodney Spradlin   El Dorado Hills, CA 122266   FCI/Armstrong Assoc.
29541.56Matt Conidaris   Gold River, CA 195944   Boby Concepts/Peak Cycling
30544.13Gregg Lehman   Vacaville, CA 250959   Precision Bicycles / Team Precision
31546.69Terence Hundemer   Nevada City, CA 219800   SERT/Sho-Air
32549.26Jeff Sawyer   Rocklin, CA 220240   HAMMER NUTRITION
33551.83Michael Saba   Oakland, CA 285459   Taleo Racing
34554.39David Woodhouse   Lincoln, CA 272962   
35556.96Scott Morrison   Fairfield, CA 234970   Precision Bicycles/Team Precision
36Craig Dolley      NA
37Tom Ferris      Team City
38564.66Darby Collier   Auburn, CA 248298   SkullCandy Racing
DNPBrian Agnell   Sacramento, CA 180563   Rio Strada Racing
DNPJoseph Clifford   Roseville, CA 232661   Taleo Racing
DNPcharles dawson (Cat5)   Chico, CA 285442   Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada
DNPZeigler Eric      Davis Bike Club
DNPMark Hockridge   Granite Bay, CA 269690   Davis Bike Club
DNPReed Jackson      
DNPPaul Mitchell   Sacramento, CA 220645   Squadra Abruzzo
DNPMichael O'Dell      Bicycle Planet
DNPTrevor Oldershaw   Albany, CA 294096   unattatched
DNPBrian Pantiga   Folsom, CA 61633   Bicycle Planet
DNPHoward Parsons      Unattached
DNPMark Perry   Auburn, CA 288400   
DNPRussell Petrosky   Gardnerville, NV 220923   Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team
DNPBrian Priddin   El Dorado, CA 178247   Team in Faith
DNPJoseph Staron   Sacramento, CA 132859   
DNPSteve Thomsen   Reno, NV 245436   Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team

Men - Cat 5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1487.48Kristopher Tjernell   Sacramento, CA 226109   
2489.76Joseph Staron   Sacramento, CA 132859   
3492.04John Collins   Folsom, CA 231774   Team Revolutions
4Chris Horton      unattached
5496.59Chris Hopkins   Sacramento, CA 280762   
6498.87Bob McCamish   Roseville, CA 285998   
7501.15Michael Larson   Truckee, CA 234067   
8503.43Jason Ziegenhirt   Grass Valley, CA 284690   Team Chico
9505.71Doug Houston   Auburn, CA 269927   Victory Velo/Pro Active
10507.98Douglas Rowland   Davis, CA 295966   Davis Bike Club
11510.26Nathanael Dunn   Fair Oaks, CA 290357   Unattached
12512.54Ryan Miesbauer   West Sacramento, CA 288945   Bicycle Planet
13514.82Timothy Spillane   Roseville, CA 110134   
14Rick O'Farrell      Victory Velo
15519.38thomas hammond   Santa Rosa, CA 290911   
16521.65Chris Schulze   Folsom, CA 188949   Sierra Nevada/Bicycle Plus
17Troy Soares      Team FCA Endurance
18James Delong      
19528.49Jeffrey Weaver   Sacramento, CA 290926   Davis Bike Club
20530.77Treighton Mauldin   Elk Grove, CA 267395   Team Bicycle Chef
21533.04John Gravois   Redlands, CA 288901   becher+
22535.32John Nuttall   San Diego, CA 291409   Acqua al 2 / SDBC
23Eric Warshower      
24539.88charles dawson   Chico, CA 285442   Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada
25542.16Grant Burton   Kings Beach, CA 82972   Reno Wheelmen
26544.44Kenneth Schneider   San Ramon, CA 293383   
27546.71Todd Ebe   Sanfrancisco, CA 287638   
28548.99Benjamin Barry   Arcata, CA 289212   Becher+
29551.27Ryan Drobek   Sacramento, CA 289249   Becher+
30Chris Townzen      Victory Velo
31Lance Loveday      
32558.10ERIC HOUSTON   Antelope, CA 284959   
33560.38Anthony ODell   Orangevale, CA 287267   Bicycle Planet
34Cody Hanson      Landmark Construction
35Lee J. Hinge      
36567.22Trevor Cadogan   Roseville, CA 284507   Rio Strada Racing
37569.50Bill Vaughan   Auburn, CA 283140   Victory Velo
38571.77Philip Blay   Folsom, CA 274756   
39574.05Jeff Sawyer   Rocklin, CA 220240   HAMMER NUTRITION
40576.33Eddie Sahyoun   Rocklin, CA 291352   
41578.61Dustin Yue   Auburn, CA 261345   Hot Weasel Big Sandwich
42580.89Jonathan Clay   Davis, CA 252989   
43Richard DeGuymes      
44Joe Feyder      
45587.72Josh Sharp   Elverta, CA 296453   
46David Harris      
DNPFred Haines   Sacramento, CA 249078   revolutionscycling
DNPClayton Hirst      none
DNPVinh Hoang   El Monte, CA 288563   
DNPAlexander Kizis      Atlantis

Men - Junior - Jr - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1378.02Zachary Wick   Davis, CA 200743   
2390.84Samuel Bolster   Camino, CA 258704   Team Kinetic Cycles
3403.66Jimmy Winne   Roseville 250472   Woodcreek High School Mountain Bike Club
4416.47Cody Kaiser   El Dorado Hills, CA 202564   Team Kinetic Cycles
5429.29Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA 255460   All Sport-Team Swift
6442.11Cory Beal   Atwater, CA 286618   
7454.92Jeff Stein   Weimar, CA 295435   Victory Velo
8John Dickerson      
9Daniel Potteram      
10Shorter Evan      
11506.19Anthony Bechler   Roseville, CA 290280   Woodcreek High School Mountain bike team
12519.01Mackenzie Kelly   Santa Cruz, CA 286297   
13Zack Carlevato      
DNPPaul Ramseth      
DNPAJ Snovel   Sacramento, CA 272559   Davis Bike Club

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1378.58Jane Robertson   Davis, CA 218607   
2398.69Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA 206217   Dolce Vita
3418.80Cody Graf   Sacramento, CA 248416   Wells Fargo Racing Team
4438.91Carol Irving   Woodland, CA 17419   
5459.02Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CA 167636   
6479.13Samantha Taylor   San Francisco, CA 235763   Wells Fargo Racing Team
7499.24Tracie Nelson   San Luis Obispo, CA 187659   
8519.35Elis Bradshaw   Oakland, CA 208125   Metromint Cycling
9539.46Marianne Hernandez   Davis, CA 68813   Davis Bike Club
DNPLinda Elgart   Sacramento, CA 45299   Webcor/Alto Velo
DNPMary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA 219555   VanderKitten

Women - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heather Nelson      
2463.46Kimberly White   Grand Junction, CO 209678   Dolce Vita Cycling
3475.29Kim Passafiume (1 - Cat3)   Auburn, CA 206432   
4487.13Marian Jamison   Gloucester, MA 230034   
5498.97Julie Porter   Auburn, CA 176587   
6510.81Josephine Morgan   Oakland, CA 242553   
7Janelle Kellman      Dolce Vita Cycling
8Megan Massagh      
9546.32Morgan Bonar   Oakland, CA 247685   
10558.15Nicole Carlevato   Davis, CA 288533   
11569.99Rachel Hirschey   Mill Valley, CA 288198   
DNPCarol Hockridge      Davis Bike Club
DNPDawn Tebbs      

Women - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1462.19Linda Elgart   Sacramento, CA 45299   Webcor/Alto Velo
2479.31Patricia Ross   Hayward, CA 196563   
3496.43Marianne Hernandez   Davis, CA 68813   Davis Bike Club
4513.54Beverley McInnes   Carmichael, CA 60785   
5530.66Phyllis Olrich   Grass Valley, CA 125288   Webcor/Alto Velo
6547.78Claudia Ling   Placerville, CA 57129   
7564.90Cynthia Moore   Roseville, CA 24891   Rio Strada Racing
DNFSusan Lannoo   Auburn, CA 287329   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSpySierra NevadaBonk BreakerCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee