Race Results for
NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
Salisbury, NC
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 11/07/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO 259024  570 Carolina Flyers
2 Michael Ventola   Pinehurst, NC 48468  557 Carolina Bicycle Company
3 Andrew Stackhouse   Boone, NC 206712  551 Pirate Race Productions
4 Russell Mead   Chapel Hill, NC 46232  569 Regulator Cycling
5 Matthew Canter   Winston Salem, NC 6024  567 Hearts Racing Club
6 Dwight Wyatt   Fairview, NC 220066  564 Carolina Fatz
7 Todd Thornton   Durham, NC 35532  568 raleigh all stars
8 Andrew Good   Mooresville, NC 141589  565 Coolbreeze/Trek Bicycle Store of Charlotte
9 Michael Mueller   Raleigh, NC 286443  558 Berger Hardware Bikes
10 Ed McKee   Winstonsalem, NC 303063  562 Mock Orange Bikes
11 Alison Rhyne   Southern Pines, NC 254269  554 Inland Construction/Back To Dirt
12 Austin Temple   Winston Salem, NC 189384  560 KensBike Shop
13 Lonnie Richardson   Greensboro, NC 283297  571 Unattached
DNP Larry Gibson   Greensboro, NC 282339  552 Revolution Cycles

Men - Pro 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Thompson   Shoreview, MN 150540  31 Maplelag Resort/ Paramount Sports
2 Scott Frederick   Raleigh, NC 66359  29 Inland Construction
3 Will Black   Austin, TX 58540  Moots
4 Nathanael Wyatt   Swannanoa, NC 127000  54 Carolina Fatz
5 Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC 14782  28 KEN'S BIKE SHOP RULES
6 Robert Marion   Mount Airy, NC 220597  American Classic
7 Thatcher Hurt   Boone, NC 258195  Boone Bike
8 Lucas Livermon   Carrboro, NC 161552  Mock Orange Bikes
9 Christopher Dale   Raleigh, NC 210339  41 Raleigh All Stars pb Southeastern Ortho
10 Matthew Willing   Weaverville, NC 284687  70 Mars Hill College
11 Eric Muehl   Mills River, NC 246666  53 Industry Nine Factory
12 Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC 230698  67 Globalbike p/b Catoma Adventure Shelters
13 Alex Ryan   Lewisville, NC 173542  Champion System/Cannondale
14 Timothy Mosher   Matthews, NC 283097  17 Champion System/Cannondale
15 Eric Marland (1 - Cat2)   Boone, NC 91085  Boone Velo
16 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC 217857  30 Bikereg.com / Joe's Garage
17 Joshua Stevens   Durham, NC 123006  12 Garneau Custom
18 Paul Webb   Bellevue, NE 268204  68 Mars Hill College
19 John Cox   Winston Salem, NC 171150  61 Mock Orange Racing
20 Evan Burkhart   Easthampton, MA 241358  20 Mountain Khakis-CCC Elite Cycling
21 Andrew Oishi   Durham, NC 167004  18 Bull City Cycling
22 Michael Koballa   Greensboro, NC 256611  14 back to dirt
23 Alan Tripp   Greenville, NC 227906  59 mock orange
24 William Messenger   Asheville, NC 204222  23 Mock Orange Racing
25 John Degele   Durham, NC 71708  10 Inland Construction / BTD
26 Paul Mesi   Raleigh , NC 281614  13 French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
27 Zach Lail (2 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 152254  32 Mock Orange Racing
28 Nathan Pfeifer   Evanston, IL 253397  72 
29 Kyle Knott   Rock Hill, SC 274033  69 Atlantic Velo p/b Walt Racing
30 Westley Richards (3 - Cat2)   Winston-salem, NC 286794  71 Clemmons Bike
DNP Jason Scislowicz   Raleigh, NC 169336  Apex Auto Works p/b Trek Bicycles of Raleigh
DNP Jeremiah Dyer   Greenville, SC 281799  24 Champion-Systems/Cannondale
DNP Jerid Gooding (Cat2)   Boone, NC 191089  66 Carroll Composites
DNP Thomas Rodgers   Greensboro, NC 183183  40 Benissimo
DNP Charles Von Isenburg   Winston Salem, NC 132489  27 Mock Orange Racing
DNP Baird Sills   Boone, NC 239845  26 Clemmons Bicycle racing
DNP Chris Rouisse   Fort Mill, SC 270421  43 BikeSource
DNP Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC 38071  46 Globalbike P/B Catoma

Men - Masters 55+ - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Ammon   Statesville, NC 89565  507 carolina master
2 Richard Jennings   Hickory, NC 300718  524 Mock Orange
3 Dale Bryant   Carthage, NC 166563  501 Sandhills Cycling club
4 Chuck Gillis   Pittsboro, NC 255899  502 Garneau Custom p/b Tyler's
5 Michael Berry   Lewisville, NC 214111  516 Carolina Masters Cycling Team
6 Kerry Shields   Advance, NC 32468  508 Carolina Masters Cycling
7 David Stevens   Vilas, NC 248476  509 Veloproject.com
8 Neal Kaplan   Chapel Hill, NC 178886  510 Bitter Dose Racing
9 Ron Swenson   Lenoir, NC 253944  515 Unattached
10 John Bevier     512 Capital Cycling Club
11 William Ratcliff   Statesville, NC 55792  514 N/A
12 David Fuller   Greensboro, NC 55527  505 Greensboro Velo/ Cycles de Oro
13 Steven Baker   Raleigh, NC 103739  504 

Men - Masters 45+ - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Ventola   Pinehurst, NC 48468  411 Carolina Bicycle Company
2 Charlie (Jimmy) Bruner (1 - Cat1)   Cary, NC 151753  431 Inland Construction / Back to Dirt
3 Todd Hunter   Cary, NC 178827  405 Garneau Custom p/b Tylerís
4 Charlie Brown   Salisbury, NC 61620  452 Carolina Masters Cycling Team
5 Daryl Rains   Winston Salem, NC 64810  417 Mock Orange Racing
6 Keith Johnson   Virginia Beach, VA 50802  447 Carolina Masters
7 John Baxter   Raleigh, NC 2962  403 Raleigh AllStars
8 Russell Mead   Chapel Hill, NC 46232  406 Regulator Cycling
9 Robert Pugh   Charlotte, NC 28821  428 Fiets Maan
10 William Macy   Statesville, NC 255531  414 Carolina Masters Cycling Club
11 Kelly Holmes   Clemmons, NC 50913  450 MOB Cycling
12 Robert Colbert   Trinity, NC 302233  438 Mock Orange Bikes
13 Randy Murray   Cary, NC 173506  400 Team Apex Autowork
14 Joe Collins   Louisville, KY 204563  451 Rogue Racing Project
15 Lonnie Brooks   Raleigh, NC 48585  401 Cycles DeOro / Moses Cone
16 Doug Shaw   Hendersonville, NC 285930  427 NCCX
17 Thomas Ball   Framingham, MA 59457  443 Spinx Racing Team
18 Michael Mueller   Raleigh, NC 286443  412 Berger Hardware Bikes
19 Andrew Good   Mooresville, NC 141589  418 Coolbreeze/Trek Bicycle Store of Charlotte
20 Daniel Potts   Raeford, NC 135598  409 Full Spectrum Racing
21 Todd Thornton   Durham, NC 35532  425 raleigh all stars
22 James Edwards   Raleigh, NC 47206  402 Inland Construction
23 Perry Seltz   Greenville, SC 256075  444 Team headstrong
24 Arthur Danfy   Spartanburg, SC 8604  434 spinx bike race team
25 Andrew Danfy   Spartanburg, SC 76585  433 Spinx Bike Race Team
26 Douglas Engel   Charlotte, NC 232709  445 Carolina Fylers
27 Eric Beatty   Cary, NC 120406  408 Capital Cycling Club
28 Jeffrey Smith   Charlotte, NC 33171  410 Bike Source
29 Austin Temple   Winston Salem, NC 189384  423 KensBike Shop
30 Chris Verwoerdt     424 
31 Ed McKee   Winstonsalem, NC 303063  426 Mock Orange Bikes
32 Earl Anderson   Winstonsalem, NC 287369  449 unattached
33 Danny Mathis   East Bend, NC 227423  448 Painpathways/PVS
34 David Moore   Charlotte, NC 284010  446 Carolina Flyers
DNS Carlos Wilson   Sylva, NC 154885  Globalbike
DNS Chris Verwoerdt     MOB

Men - Masters 35+ - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Von Isenburg   Winston Salem, NC 132489  367 Mock Orange Racing
2 Jason Morgan   Flat Rock, NC 113325  339 NCCX
3 Grant McAllister   Winston Salem, NC 165827  304 Carolina Masters
4 Randy Shields   Winston Salem, NC 32470  330 Carolina Masters Cycling Team
5 Chris Bennett   Asheville, NC 3315  313 Boone Velo
6 Timothy Hopkin   Flat Rock, NC 16709  323 NCCX
7 Joseph Carpisassi   Winston Salem, NC 208605  335 Mock Orange Racing
8 Sonni Dyer   Valdese, NC 54348  301 Fiets Maan Racing
9 Thomas Rodgers   Greensboro, NC 183183  344 Benissimo
10 Robb Peterson   Mount Airy, NC 270019  307 
11 Cleve Blackwell   Greenville, SC 144020  364 Team Ion-United Healthcare
12 T Wood   Kannapolis, NC 94775  324 Giordana/Clifbar
13 Sean Dinges   Raleigh, NC 82860  302 ApexAutoWorks p/b TREK Raleigh
14 John Koury   Charlotte, NC 109849  325 Drake's Coffee
15 Alan Wages   Charlotte, NC 36874  326 
16 Ricardo Medina     358 Hammer Velo
17 Jeff Varner   Climax, NC 270356  351 Mock Orange Racing
18 Todd Davis   Raleigh, NC 159250  306 KCOI Boulevard
19 Jason Chapple   Winston Salem, NC 237066  336 Vic Chisholm Racing Inc./Benissimo
20 Neal Boyd   Charlotte, NC 132386  343 Giordana-Clif Bar
21 Randy Murray   Cary, NC 173506  321 Team Apex Autowork
22 Dwight Wyatt   Fairview, NC 220066  357 Carolina Fatz
23 Matthew Canter   Winston Salem, NC 6024  315 Hearts Racing Club
24 Brendan Johnson   Durham, NC 246255  311 Bitter Dose Cycling
25 Matthew Richardson   Raleigh, NC 262051  359 Apex AutoWorks p/b Trek Raleigh
26 Carl Peltzer   Colfax, NC 251499  320 Skeleton Crew
27 Marcus Jones   Hendersonville, NC 92985  318 Crosstown Velo / Renaissance Bicycles
28 Jack Brown   Lenoir, NC 236017  350 Fiets Maan Racing
29 Donovan Carroll (1 - Cat3)   Sugar Grove, NC 98611  341 Boone Velo
30 Michael Tennyson   Winston Salem, NC 271297  305 Mock Orange Racing
31 Michael McLamb   Chapel Hill, NC 58098  365 Tricyclists
32 Mark Jordan   Lexington, NC 161664  368 Mock Orange Bikes
33 Lonnie Brooks   Raleigh, NC 48585  327 Cycles DeOro / Moses Cone
34 Robert DeRose   Greenville, SC 172794  362 
35 David Thompson     349 
36 Gordon Jones (1 - Cat4)   Fletcher, NC 189871  356 
37 Shaw Brown   Boone, NC 5152  366 Boone Velo
38 Eric Peterson   Greensboro, NC 217880  312 www.stircreativegroup.com
39 Rob Dickerson (2 - Cat4)   Hickory, NC 329646  310 
40 Samuel Hollingsworth   Charlotte, NC 275492  337 
41 Cameron Brantley   Asheville, NC 59324  300 Crosstown Velo/Renaissance Bicycles
42 Raymond Laffin   Asheville, NC 60474  338 NCCX
43 Charles Hicks   Lenoir, NC 270345  353 Fiets Maan Racing
44 Patric Lane   Carrboro, NC 300671  363 Tricyclists BRC
45 Jim Smalley   Lewisville, NC 195594  331 Cycletherapy
DNP Shawn Moore   Lenoir, NC 24958  316 Fiets Maan Racing
DNP David Thompson (Cat4)   Hendersonville, NC 330006  378 
DNP Eric Beatty   Cary, NC 120406  346 Capital Cycling Club
DNP George Linney   Durham, NC 311162  360 Durham Cares
DNP Wayne DellaMaestra   Apex, NC 242867  361 
DNP Scott McAllister   Durham, NC 242947  308 Regulator Cycling

Men - Junior 15-18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeremiah Dyer   Greenville, SC 281799  868 Champion-Systems/Cannondale
2 Byron Rice   Durham, NC 288002  873 Inland Construction/Back To Dirt
3 Emily Shields   Advance, NC 220875  112 Carolina Masters Cycling
4 Katherine Shields   Advance, NC 220876  111 Carolina Masters Cycling
5 Allison Arensman   Rutherford College, NC 307916  870 Studio 7 Multisport

Men - Junior 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hannah Arensman   Rutherford College, NC 326470  856 Studio 7 Multisport
2 Levi Marland   Boone, NC 253785  853 Boone Velo
3 Ethan DellaMaestra   Apex, NC 285631  865 BTD/Inland Construction
4 Trevor Laffin   Hendersonville 325636  862 NCCX
5 Simon Marland   Boone, NC 253784  854 Boone Velo
6 Henry Davis   Raleigh, NC 272071  250 KCOI U-20
7 Aidan Pounder   Cary, NC 278819  866 Raleigh All Stars p/b Southeastern Ortho
8 Angel Jaime     871 
9 Nicolas Hopkin   Flat Rock, NC 307272  869 na
10 Alastair Pounder   Cary, NC 303079  860 na
11 Megan Baxter   Raleigh, NC 328286  851 Raleigh AllStars
12 Jason Singletary     872 
DNP Jakob Motta   Vass, NC 271226  852 Inland Construction

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Byron Rice   Durham, NC 288002  712 Inland Construction/Back To Dirt
2 Connor Williams   Raleigh, NC 218723  733 DIY Music p/b AYC
3 David Tallon     613 Durham Cares
4 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC 249535  734 DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
5 Frank Obusek   Asheville, NC 237714  708 VeloSports Racing
6 Carl Peltzer   Colfax, NC 251499  600 Skeleton Crew
7 James Thomas     735 pain pathways pvs
8 Travis Beane   Clemmons, NC 170924  647 Clemmons Bicycle Racing
9 William Sumner   Lewisville, NC 256544  729 CLM/CycleTherapy
10 Douglas Ahrens   Apex, NC 328830  644 Studio7
11 George Linney   Durham, NC 311162  603 Durham Cares
12 Matt Chambers   Winston Salem, NC 216198  744 Mock Orange Racing
13 Brian LeFevre   Winston Salem, NC 305402  745 
14 Billy Mcglaughon     651 
15 Jeremy McDaniel   Greensboro, NC 73916  632 Moses Cone/ cycles de ORO
16 Gregory Frame   Rock Hill, SC 161303  747 na
17 Alexander Fowler   Morganton, NC 261787  701 Pirate Race Productions
18 Christian Klender     741 
19 Geoffrey Martin   Durham, NC 281846  670 Bull City Cycling
20 Gary Sterner   Garner, NC 254220  677 Hup United
21 Christopher Joseph   Charlotte, NC 309591  739 
22 Tomas Kelemen   Charlotte, NC 303168  633 
23 James Clark   Valdese, NC 301043  625 Velosports Racing
24 Hansen Su     634 Unaffiliated
25 Devlin Hudson     691 
26 Stoney Sanders   Lexington, NC 318454  736 Pain Pathways PVS
27 Brian Opitz   Greensboro, NC 293830  748 na
28 Tommy Mitchell   Davidson, NC 250146  731 
29 Lonnie Richardson   Greensboro, NC 283297  727 Unattached
30 Julio Lopez   Morganton, NC 304192  722 Unattached
31 Corey Korpela   Knoxville, TN 282051  641 Bull City Cycling
32 Joshua Motta   Vass, NC 202280  606 Inland Construction
33 Dennis Lockhart     737 
34 Rusty Griswold     728 
35 William Anderson   High Point, NC 271307  732 VeloProject.com
36 V Theriot   Rainbow City, AL 149763  638 BBC p/b Wheelworx
37 David Rice     740 Inland Construction/Back To Dirt
38 Corley Jones   Zebulon, NC 298388  678 Unattached
39 dan kirse   Winston Salem, NC 303202  742 na
40 Tom Eichman     730 
41 Steve Bevington     680 
42 Robert Kristin   Apex, NC 186684  616 Garneau Custom p/b Tyler's
43 Joeff Williams   Mocksville, NC 286348  636 Mock Orange Cyclocross Syndicate
44 Thomas Brew   Fayetteville, NC 244222  659 Full Spectrum Racing FSR
45 Daniel Travieso   Fayetteville, NC 264552  643 Cross Creek Cycling Club - C4
46 Matthew Owen   Banner Elk, NC 194035  725 Cycle 4 Life
47 Matt Sadlik     738 
48 David Rice   Durham, NC 317578  720 Inland Construction/Back To Dirt
49 Jake Harris     726 
50 Raymond Morgan     660 
51 Chad Edwards     724 
52 Henderson McGinnis     676 
53 S. Carter Wright Jr     743 
54 Randy Nance   Concord, NC 287828  623 Carolina Masters Club
DNP Wojtek Dyszkiewicz     746 
DNP John Dohan     740 
DNP Sam Hutchens   Boone, NC 285694  674 Boone Bike
DNP Paul Gamewell   Morganton, NC 305163  624 
DNP Larry Gibson   Greensboro, NC 282339  605 Revolution Cycles

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jordan Gillespie   Banner Elk, NC 310063  265 Raleigh all stars
2 JUSTIN MCKEAN   Troutamn, NC 283843  243 Giordana Cliff Bar
3 Walker Shaw   Hendersonville, NC 285782  249 NCCX
4 Linus Owen-Garni   Durham, NC 271287  205 Bull City Cycling
5 Timothy Jenkinson   Mars Hill, NC 325110  263 Mars Hill College cycling
6 Sondre Thorbergsen     264 Lees McRae Raleigh All-Stars
7 Chris Behrmann   Waxhaw, NC 221118  246 Fiets Maan Racing
8 Walker Owen   Gainesville, FL 289714  239 Happy Tooth p/b Inside- Out Sports
9 Benjamin Turits   Durham, NC 143905  226 Garneau Custom
10 Jesse Pipes   Boone, NC 257009  234 Boone Velo
11 Eric Webster   Renton, WA 37516  222 Garneau Custom p/b Tyler's
12 Andrew Stackhouse   Boone, NC 206712  209 Pirate Race Productions
13 Dennis Pike   Carrboro, NC 260273  245 Tri-Cyclists BRC
14 Hank Booth   Waxhaw, NC 301772  207 Boone Bike and Touring
15 Mark Overby   Chapel Hill, NC 247907  215 Garneau Custom p/b Tylerís
16 Bruce Stauffer   Statesville, NC 275994  225 Cool Breeze/Trek Bike Store Charlotte
17 Matt Goddard   Asheville, NC 296206  244 ABRC
18 Jay Smith   Durham, NC 286753  206 Bull City Cycling
19 Dakota Pittman   Mount Airy, NC 309440  202 American Classic
20 David Keesler   Charlotte, NC 279600  219 Carolina Flyers Cycling
21 Luca Shaw   Hendersonville, NC 285781  248 NCCX
22 Joe Hathcock   Matthews, NC 114198  214 carolinaflyers
23 Brett Rumble   Charlotte, NC 302938  224 Bicycle Sport
24 Benjamin Nunn   Kernersville, NC 286260  237 Carroll Composites
25 Jimm McElroy   Weaverville, NC 240433  228 VeloSports Racing
26 Dale Zuckert   Carrboro, NC 122216  231 Inla nd Construction
27 Ryan Byars   Durham, NC 266612  262 Bitter Dose Cycling
28 Randy Jones   Chapel Hill, NC 323214  216 Garneau Custom p/b Tyler's
29 Justin Joyce   Astoria, NY 100788  230 Mock Orange Racing
30 Sigurd Jost   Salisbury, NC 328586  615 Carolina Masters Cycling
31 Frank Mandaro   Asheville, NC 186545  252 Hearn's Cycling & Fitness
32 David Hause   Carrboro, NC 62197  229 Bitter Dose
33 Michael Julio   Charlotte, NC 247570  261 Full Spectrum Racing
34 Wayne Lewis   Stanley, NC 286130  259 Verlo 16 BSG
35 Edward Greene   Ipswich 288723  212 Globalbike Club Team
36 Douglas Owen   Banner Elk, NC 167927  236 Cycle 4 Life
DNP Jesse Morse   Harker Heights, TX 56909  317 Full Spectrum Racing
DNP Micheal Hitz   Winston Salem, NC 49216  241 Benissimo
DNP Susan Wilson   Brevard, NC 38588  115 Inland Construction/ Back to Dirt Racing

Women - Women Pro 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA 205968  124 Uptown Cycles
2 Emily Shields   Advance, NC 220875  112 Carolina Masters Cycling
3 Meghan Korol   Asheville, NC 285702  125 Bob's Red Mill
4 Rip Nicholson   Virginia Beach, VA 251160  106 Pirates Racing
5 Cara Applegate   Asheville, NC 133102  101 Performance Bicycle Racing
6 Nina Elliott   Greenville, SC 308684  126 
7 Katherine Shields   Advance, NC 220876  111 Carolina Masters Cycling
8 Debbie Gillespie   Travelers Rest, SC 272883  108 
9 Lynn Pitson   Salisbury, NC 235467  110 Carolina Masters Cycling
10 Hadley Trotter   Chapel Hill, NC 235466  128 Performance Bicycle Racing
11 Christine Putnam   East Bend, NC 150905  121 Hearts Racing Club
12 Julie Paisant   High Point , NC 282245  105 Mock Orange Racing
13 Alison Rhyne   Southern Pines, NC 254269  103 Inland Construction/Back To Dirt
14 Susan Wilson   Brevard, NC 38588  115 Inland Construction/ Back to Dirt Racing
15 Leah Mabry   Highpoint, NC 304645  102 Cycletherapy
16 Suzanne Hosman   Chapel Hill, NC 56177  109 TriCyclists BRC
17 Janet Trubey   Fletcher, NC 187030  123 NCCX
DNP Golden Moore   Lenoir, NC 300687  100 Fiets Maan Racing

Women - Women 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Wright   Apex, NC 285655  917 Full Spectrum Racing
2 Irene Manning   Southern Pines, NC 270670  914 Inland Construction/Back To Dirt
3 Stephanie Bunnett   Naples, FL 278046  944 Mars Hill College
4 Sydney Cooke   Chapel Hill, NC 313420  909 Performance Bicycle Racing
5 sirena lundsford   Winston-salem, NC 263956  935 CLM/Cycle Therapy
6 Erica Chard   Grand Blanc Mi 274325  939 SpokesWomen Syndicate Inc.
7 Kelly Hopkin   Flat Rock, NC 18969  904 NCCX
8 Stephanie Morse   Pinehurst, NC 224839  915 SCC
9 Lori McLamb   Chapel Hill, NC 280926  943 TriCyclists
10 Genisis Dancer     954 
11 Joanna Tallon     912 Durham Cares
12 lorri warlick   Winstonsalem, NC 309641  922 cycletherapy
13 Margaret Kristin   Apex, NC 203600  916 Garneau Custom p/b Tyler's
14 Kimberly Marland   Boone, NC 91250  947 boone velo
15 Meredith Church     924 Boone Velo
16 Amy Freeman     949 
17 Cid Guy     948 
18 Stephanie Cole   Charlotte, NC 272605  906 
19 Mackenzie Filippi   Banner Elk , NC 318886  946 Full Spectrum Racing
20 Kathleen McKeithan   Raleigh, NC 328662  907 
DNP Klara Rossouw   Marshall, NC 306015  945 Mars Hill College

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaOSMOShimanoSpyCUOREUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee