Race Results for
Smoketown Airport Criterium
Bird in Hand, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/15/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John (Jackie) Simes   Alburtis, PA1:21:00 150549  785 Jamis Sutter Home / Colavita
2 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva   San Diego, CA1:21:00 166264  766 Trek-Livestrong
3 Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA1:21:00 65819  790 Ouch / Bahati Foundation
4 Ryan Shebelsky   Elizabethtown, PA1:21:00 274785  765 Team Alliance Environmental
5 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA1:21:00 179015  752 AXA Equitable - CRCA
6 Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA1:21:00 273234  768 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
7 Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA1:21:00 258581  745 QCW Cyling/breakawaybikes.com
8 Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA1:21:00 54963  777 L'Equipe De Ville
9 Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH1:21:00 187082  738 CCSH/RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elite
10 Timothy Karabin   Phoenixville, PA1:21:00 227954  744 Pabst Blue Ribbon / Talksoft Racing
11 Karl Woitas   Elizabethtown, PA1:21:00 38756  783 
12 Max Taam   Aspen, CO1:21:00 145040  770 GS Boulder
13 Jeffrey Salvitti   San Francisco, CA1:21:00 223464  759 Dynaflo Racing
14 Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA1:21:00 219378  782 
15 Sean Whiteman   Philadelphia, PA1:21:00 288380  774 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
16 Edward Krasnai   Lancaster, PA1:21:00 115580  747 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
17 S Charles Zamastil   Wichita Falls, TX1:21:00 275731  776 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
18 Shane Kline   1:21:00  746 Bissell Pro Cycling
19 Rodney Santiago   1:21:00  761 Champion System Racing

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jamie Clinton   Lancaster, PA0:57:33 288056  415 Team Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
2 Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA0:57:33 235891  463 Tri-State Velo
3 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA0:57:33 250164  470 Team Alliance Environmental
4 Tommy Schubert   Fogelsville Pa0:57:33 291477  468 Tri-State Velo/Amoroso
5 Aaron Meyers   Lewisburg, PA0:57:33 256402  452 Dynaflo Racing
6 Kenneth Wareham   Mount Joy, PA0:57:33 174846  479 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
7 Greg Dattner   Carlisle, PA0:57:33 231213  420 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
8 Aaron Mackley   Columbia, PA0:57:33 258757  445 Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
9 Matthew Furlow   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 283375  423 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
10 Richard Steele   West Chester, PA 237198  472 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
11 Craig Alabovitz   Douglasville, PA0:57:33 264096  487 Eastern Mobile Racing Team
12 Josh Clingan   York, PA0:57:33 143547  414 Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
13 Joe Magro   Lititz, PA0:57:33 243366  447 Mason-Dixon Velo/ Team Cycleworks
14 Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC0:57:33 297555  450 Vortex
15 Matthew Means   Punxsutawney Pa0:57:33 289974  451 
16 Timothy Hoyle   Wayne, PA0:57:33 297148  435 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
17 Gerald Burkett   Middletown0:57:33 97936  411 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
18 Arnaud Borner   State College, PA0:57:33 273533  407 Penn State Cycling
19 Christopher Candy   Kennett Square, PA0:57:33 5989  413 Chester County Velo - Smedley/Iron Hill
20 Matthew Neugebauer   Wilmington, DE0:57:33 207830  456 MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyclery
21 Unknown Rider   0:57:33  999 
22 Unknown Rider   0:57:33  999 
23 Matthew Voyer   Blandon, PA0:57:33 247712  485 Young Medalists
24 Shawn Beeler   Elizabethtown, PA0:57:33 260428  403 Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
25 James Guardino   Conshohocken, PA 286599  430 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
26 Clint Dager   Newark, DE 291076  419 University of Delaware
27 Mark Lennie (1 - Cat3)   Chester Springs, PA 295689  442 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
28 Ross Marklein   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 272367  448 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
29 Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA0:57:33 259837  429 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
30 Matthew Randolph   Lancaster, PA0:57:33 197185  459 unattached
31 Calvin Hoops   Philadelphia0:57:33 286845  433 Guy's Racing Club
32 Jonathan Bright   Barto, PA 249282  409 Team Vortex
33 Luis Arenzana   Middletown, PA0:57:33 192829  402 Eastern Mobile / Phenix Velo
34 Aaron Schelegle   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 282258  466 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
35 Dave Trimble   New York, NY0:57:33 251855  476 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
36 Todd Bickling   Edgewater, MD0:57:33 257925  404 Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
37 Bryan Hitch   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 149458  432 elite cycling
38 Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA0:57:33 244954  412 Shirks Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
39 Unknown Rider   0:57:33  999 
40 Adam Kahler   Bakersfield, CA0:57:33 221287  490 Pelotonia Cycling Team P/B Roll
41 Unknown Rider   0:57:33  999 
42 R Keith MacLaughlin (2 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA0:57:33 245036  444 eastern mobile cycling team
43 Pierre Minerva   Bala Cynwyd, PA0:57:33 158400  453 Velo Aces
44 Scott Gamble   West Chester, PA0:57:33 12727  424 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill Race Team
45 Jonathan Glick   Lancaster, PA0:57:33 203214  428 Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes
46 Ryan Brubaker   Manheim, PA0:57:33 246618  410 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
47 Matthew Dishart   Mount Joy, PA0:57:33 238088  484 Thru It All Body Shop
48 Barry Klein   York, PA0:57:33 254547  439 Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
49 Jordan Binkley   Mount Joy, PA0:57:33 259469  405 Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes
50 Michael Egan   Newtown Square, PA0:57:33 242939  421 Zen Masters
51 Joe Petruso   0:57:33  491 Thru It All Body Shop
52 Levi Renno   Westminster, MD0:57:33 286103  460 Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
53 Ryan Linder-Hess (3 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA0:57:33 197132  443 Mason Dixon Velo/Team Cycleworks
54 Mariano Garay   Hershey, PA0:57:33 308062  425 Penn State
55 Alexander Roberts   Lancaster, PA0:57:33 108416  462 Lost Boys Racing
56 Douglas Schiel   York, PA0:57:33 225984  467 Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
57 Matthew Braun   Ithaca, NY0:57:33 306077  408 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
58 Andrew Moore (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 301244  455 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
59 Douglas Kauffman   Lancaster, PA0:57:33 257041  438 Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
60 Drew Karlberg   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 232723  437 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
61 Geoffrey Rezvani   Elkins Park, PA0:57:33 276281  461 NCVC/Spokes Etc.
62 Taylor Lantz   Ronks, PA0:57:33 277090  441 Shirks Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
63 Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA0:57:33 192297  417 Verducci
64 Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 290087  464 QCW Cycling/ breakawaybikes.com
65 Drew Tyger   Bozeman0:57:33 274934  477 Penn State Cycling Club
66 Edward Klock-McCook   King Of Prussia, PA0:57:33 211704  440 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
67 Brian Kall   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 168412  436 Philadelphia Ciclismo
68 Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 238020  418 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
69 Geoffrey Frost (2 - Cat4)   Catonsville, MD0:57:33 261872  422 Team BBC
70 Unknown Rider   0:57:33  999 
71 Dan Conrad   Lancaster, PA0:57:33 252903  416 Thru It All Body Shop
72 Edward TenEyck   Syracuse, NY0:57:33 286835  474 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
73 Roy Simonson   Newark, DE0:57:33 242509  483 First State Velo Sport
74 Anthony So   Philadelphia, PA0:57:33 285872  486 
75 Rob Allen   Lancaster, PA0:57:33 160386  401 Spinners Cycling
76 Timothy Magee   Delran, NJ0:57:33 234109  446 Team Independence

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Zagurski   Oakland, FL0:49:45 238422  284 Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
2 Darrin Bann (1 - Cat4)   Palmyra, PA0:49:45 294863  179 Lost Boys
3 Mark Lennie   Chester Springs, PA0:49:45 295689  216 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
4 Alexander Roberts   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 108416  234 Lost Boys Racing
5 don kulp   Lititz, PA0:49:45 290029  213 thru it all
6 Adam Snoke   Landisville, PA0:49:45 221838  240 CCV - Smedley / Iron Hill Race Team
7 Timothy Hoyle   Wayne, PA0:49:45 297148  205 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
8 Steven Weaber   Jonestown, PA0:49:45 291815  248 ERA Cycling
9 Joseph Petruso (2 - Cat4)   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 277441  229 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
10 Darren Hartman   Lewisberry, PA0:49:45 272204  199 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
11 William Neide   Wilmington, DE0:49:45 298218  228 Team TBB/Deep Blue
12 Luis Arenzana   Middletown, PA0:49:45 192829  178 Eastern Mobile / Phenix Velo
13 Eric Schopf   Stewartstown, PA0:49:45 295399  237 
14 Taylor Lantz   Ronks, PA0:49:45 277090  214 Shirks Racing Presented by Trek Bikes
15 Jesse Manuel   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 286880  219 YTI Career Institude
16 Geoffrey Rezvani   Elkins Park, PA0:49:45 276281  232 NCVC/Spokes Etc.
17 Dan Conrad   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 252903  189 Thru It All Body Shop
18 brian hitchon   Doylestown, PA0:49:45 314996  203 
19 greg horrocks   Spring City, PA0:49:45 283254  204 QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com
20 Jeff Godfrey   0:49:45  197 
21 John Stover (3 - Cat4)   Lockhaven, PA0:49:45 295531  243 Incycle
22 Lee Sobotkin   King Of Prussia, PA0:49:45 188264  249 Tri-State Velo
23 Bernie Caber (4 - Cat4)   Akron, PA0:49:45 264525  187 International Christian Cycling Club
24 Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA0:49:45 313046  230 
25 Timothy Magee   Delran, NJ0:49:45 234109  218 Team Independence
26 Lance Johnson   Baltimore , MD0:49:45 277849  206 Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
27 Rodney Kauffman   Parkesburg, PA0:49:45 309485  208 Millersville University
28 Scott Hendrickson   Phoenixville, PA0:49:45 244180  202 Philadelphia Ciclismo
29 Michael Meade   Manchester, MD0:49:45 248038  225 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
30 Chris Buonomo   Philadelphia, PA0:49:45 288618  186 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
31 Dean Wagner (5 - Cat4)   Alexandria, VA0:49:45 271350  246 COLAVITA Racing Inc. S/E
32 Darrin Miskiewicz   Springcity, PA0:49:45 305795  227 
33 Mark Buckwalter   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 289741  184 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
34 Kenneth Barfell   West Grove, PA0:49:45 299092  180 DRT/Deep Blue
35 Bryan Stottlemyer   Charles Town, WV0:49:45 295141  242 Capital Region Fire and Police Cycling
36 Joaquin Garcia   0:49:45  194 
37 Timothy Kauffman (6 - Cat4)   East Earl, PA0:49:45 283066  209 International Christian Cycling Club
38 Shawn Minnich   York, PA0:49:45 309135  226 Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
39 Robert Barker   Drumore, PA0:49:45 261151  181 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
40 Brent Blouse (7 - Cat4)   Felton, PA0:49:45 288765  182 Eastern Mobile Phenix Velo
41 David Kates   Emmaus, PA0:49:45 278548  207 
42 Andy Martin (1 - Cat5)   Stevens, PA0:49:45 277457  220 
43 Andrew Schrantz   New Holland, PA0:49:45 232958  238 
44 Bradley Gay   Philadelphia, PA0:49:45 275991  196 QCW CYCLING / breakawaybikes.com
45 Eugene Deimler (8 - Cat4)   Enola, PA0:49:45 272553  191 Cumberland Cycling
46 Brian Kopan (2 - Cat5)   Lititz, PA0:49:45 306109  211 
47 Pete Esposito   Philadelphia, PA0:49:45 307998  192 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
48 Paul Swarm   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 229129  244 Tri State Velo/Amoroso
49 David Werkiser (3 - Cat5)   West Chester, PA0:49:45 142578  285 West Chester Cycling Club
50 Robert McCleary   Wyoming, DE0:49:45 309283  222 unattached
51 Scott Feather   Emmaus, PA0:49:45 248175  193 Team Vortex
52 Paul Lehman   0:49:45  215 Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
53 Neil Head   Coatesville, PA0:49:45 310251  201 
54 Nelson Renno (4 - Cat5)   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 308867  231 Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
55 Steven Chipouras   Middletown, DE0:49:45 309311  188 Middletown Bikeline
56 Michael Bowman   Harrisburg, PA0:49:45 297982  183 Cumberland Cycling
57 Jon Titter   Elkton, MD0:49:45 308550  245 Middletown Bike Line
58 Mark Klimowicz   Philadelphia, PA0:49:45 310371  210 
59 Ryan Shank   York, PA0:49:45 269174  239 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
60 Paul Rinkenberg   Bethlehem, PA0:49:45 304210  233 
61 Michael McLaughlin (9 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA0:49:45 273243  224 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
62 Don Stauffer   Fogelsville, PA0:49:45 294357  241 
63 Hubert Sacilowski   Harrisburg, PA0:49:45 304291  236 Cumberland Cycling
64 Thomas McCade   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 309490  221 Millerville University
65 Alex Buenaga (5 - Cat5)   Wilmington, DE0:49:45 309242  185 
66 John Whealen   Malvern, PA0:49:45 162652  250 
DNF Timothy Day   Philadelphia, PA 300936   Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports

Men - Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ0:58:02 112548  547 Liberty Cycle
2 Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH0:58:02 187082  541 CCSH/RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elite
3 Joseph Wentzell   Philadelphia, PA0:58:02 107658  561 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
4 John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA0:58:02 64446  557 Thru-It-All Body Shop inc.
5 Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA0:58:02 57947  585 Team Alliance Environmental
6 Joe Hallman (1 - Cat3)   Lititz, PA0:58:02 110142  542 Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
7 warren holzman   Philadelphia, PA0:58:02 254768  544 Team Alliance Environmental
8 Rod Myers   Etters, PA0:58:02 25626  552 Liberty Cycle
9 Mark Huber   Lancaster, PA0:58:02 42792  575 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
10 Stephen May   Lebanon, PA0:58:02 134837  549 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
11 Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA 54963  573 L'Equipe De Ville
12 David Iglewicz   Phoenixville, PA 267162  545 CCV-Smedley/IronHill Race Team
13 Matt Hollenbach (1 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 16548  586 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
14 Michael Whitaker   Lancaster, PA0:58:02 188739  562 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
15 Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA0:58:02 226753  571 PA Masters rc.
16 Nao Yamashita   Breinigsville, PA0:58:02 200963  563 GOTHAM CYCLISTS
17 Sean McLaughlin   West Chester, PA0:58:02 255963  550 Team CF
18 Kenneth Wareham   Mount Joy, PA0:58:02 174846  559 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
19 Jan Felice   Lancaster, PA0:58:02 224945  583 Thru-It-All Body Shop inc.
20 Michael Csuy   Kennett Square, PA0:58:02 101775  581 PA Masters rc.
21 David Black   Mount Gretna, PA0:58:02 3816  528 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
22 Michael Zban   Landisville, PA0:58:02 81236  570 Thru-It-All Body Shop inc.
23 Frederick Billet   Langhorne, PA0:58:02 54219  527 team Alliance Environmental
24 Joe Hamilton   Spring City, PA0:58:02 95700  543 Elite Bicycles

Men - Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA0:49:45 64446  696 Thru-It-All Body Shop inc.
2 Blair Saunders   Newark, DE0:49:45 69445  691 Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley
3 Joe Hamilton   Spring City, PA0:49:45 95700  668 Elite Bicycles
4 Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA0:49:45 226753  684 PA Masters RC
5 Keith Davies   Wilmington, DE0:49:45 51369  657 MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q
6 Marc Frazer   Baltimore, MD0:49:45 128378  662 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Team
7 David Black   Mount Gretna, PA0:49:45 3816  651 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
8 Michael Csuy   Kennett Square, PA0:49:45 101775  655 PA Masters RC
9 Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA0:49:45 224539  678 main line cycling- bikyle
10 Michael Zban   Landisville, PA0:49:45 81236  703 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
11 Paul Pearson   Allentown, PA0:46:42 54984  688 Tru-Brew/BCRC
12 Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA0:46:42 53227  679 PA Masters RC
13 James Kelly   Chatham, NJ0:49:45 252035  671 
14 Ted Slack   Philadelphia, PA0:49:45 195787  695 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
15 Randy Haluck   Lititz, PA0:49:45 280213  666 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
16 Noel Heitmann   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 250037  669 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
17 Art Miller   Conestoga, PA0:49:45 221543  680 Thru-It-All Body Shop
18 Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 76653  685 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
19 Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA0:49:45 218814  689 Pa Masters rc.
20 Jan Felice   Lancaster, PA0:49:45 224945  661 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
21 Keith Cramer   Audubon, PA0:49:45 155148  653 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
22 Dean Molle   King Of Prussia, PA0:49:45 292567  682 Zen Masters Racing
23 Scott Gamble   West Chester, PA0:49:45 12727  663 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill Race Team
24 Chris Gonce   Cotonsville, MD0:49:45 257904  665 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
25 David Hudson   Clarksboro, NJ0:49:45 17010  708 MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q
26 Craig Leiser   Coatesville, PA0:46:42 46602  674 Tri State Velo
27 Robert Vaillancourt (1 - Cat4)   Millersville, PA0:46:42 141138  710 Thru-It-All Body Shop
28 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA0:46:42 212255  677 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
29 Michael Tacci   Downingtown, PA0:46:42 50310  697 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
30 Jim Pomeroy   York, PA0:46:42 199755  690 Thru-It-All Body Shop
31 Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA0:46:42 177439  672 Guy's Racing
32 Dennis Crockett   Keymar, MD0:46:42 264085  654 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
33 Bill Wittman (1 - Cat3)   Coatesville, PA0:46:42 208461  701 Main Line Cycling / Bikyle
34 Jeffrey Moore   Hatfield, PA0:46:42 24921  683 Tri-State Velo
35 Michael Holub   Quakertown, PA0:46:42 124141  670 bike line/LWA
36 Ronald Livingston (2 - Cat3)   Paoli, PA0:46:42 67286  675 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
37 Clifford Six   Syracuse, NY0:46:42 263897  694 MaxPowercycling
38 John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA0:46:42 157136  667 Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
39 James Diffendall   Mountville, PA0:46:42 130527  660 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
40 Kevin Breckenmaker   Hershey, PA0:46:42 45117  652 Yellow Breeches Racing
41 Thomas Bartolacci   Schnecksville, PA0:46:42 57616  709 
42 Chris Kopanski   Kirkwood, PA0:46:42 211395  673 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
43 Darin Benson   Lancaster, PA0:46:42 45075  707 Thru-It-All Body Shop
44 William Patterson   Wilmington, DE0:46:42 274505  687 TBB Deep Blue
45 Scott Wright   Cicero, NY0:46:42 48225  702 max power cycling
46 Roy Simonson   Newark, DE0:46:42 242509  693 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
47 Christopher Cumo   Plymouth Meeting, PA0:46:42 214574  656 Zen Masters Racing
48 Mark Wanco   New Cumberland, PA0:46:42 238331  700 HUP United
49 Scott DeMarzio   Robbinsville, NJ0:46:42 9162  658 PSR - Peddlers Shop Racing
50 William Gentile   Lebanon, PA0:46:42 13043  664 Thru-it-All Body Shop Inc.
51 John Olinski   New Market, MD0:46:42 235755  686 AVC/Team Hagerstown Wasington Co.

Men - Masters - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Carnila   Feasterville, PA 45169  21 mambo kings
2 Roger Rabey   Lancaster, PA 216548  29 
3 Scott Haverstick   Wash Boro, PA 15461  23 ERA Cycling
4 Chip Berezny (1 - Cat3)   Coopersburg, PA 45079  18 Bike Line / LWA
5 James Weidner   Oley, PA 142834  35 Shirks Racing Masters Team
6 Peter Breuninger   Paoli, PA 187461  19 MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
7 Philip Stanley   Allentown, PA 45967  36 Morgan Stanley
8 John Capaldo   Chester Springs, PA 63993  37 
9 Richard Steele   West Chester, PA 237198  32 Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill
10 Royden Detweiler   Quakertown, PA 230839  22 Bike Line / LWA
11 Jay Hoffman   Fort Washington, PA 247980  39 
12 David Nesler   Newark, DE 188442  26 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
13 Scott Olson   Cockeysville, MD 198038  27 ABRT
14 Unknown Rider     999 
15 Brian Murphy   Edgewater Park, NJ 237827  25 Summit / D&Q

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA1:10:00 184207  379 
2 Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA1:10:00 192297  353 Verducci
3 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA1:10:00 221431  378 
4 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA1:10:00 180423  358 Team Kenda
5 Cassandra King   Philadelphia, PA1:10:00 54991  363 Amoroso's/Victory Brewing/Tri-State Velo
6 kristine wander   Philadelphia, PA1:10:00 300978  376 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
7 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA1:10:00 142023  377 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
8 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA1:10:00 232118  365 TEAM VORTEX
9 Thea Parent (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA1:10:00 293793  371 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
10 Andrea Luebbe   Plymouth Meeting, PA1:10:00 250385  366 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
11 Rachael Hunter   Media, PA1:10:00 272600  359 Cadence Cannondale Womens Racing Team
12 Michelle Bishop   Bala Cynwyd, PA1:10:00 283001  351 Cadence Cannondale
13 Sara Clafferty   Sunnyvale, CA1:10:00 278365  352 ABRT
14 Antonina Esposto   Blandon, PA1:10:00 251573  356 Team Alliance Environmental
15 Margaret Moore   Allentown, PA 188961  370 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
16 Pamela Schmaldinst   Allentown, PA 265041  373 Vortex
17 Elspeth Huyett (1 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PA1:10:00 229080  360 Verducci/ Breakaway Racing
18 Jennifer Kulicki   Manheim, PA 258712  364 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
19 Elske Straver (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 304510  375 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
20 Caitlin Spillane (2 - Cat4)   Glenmoore, PA1:10:00 183245  374 Tri State Velo
21 Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA1:10:00 241032  357 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
22 Ruth Dickinson   Philadelphia, PA1:10:00 258873  355 Cannondale Cadence Womens Team
23 Amelia McCracken   Philadelphia, PA1:10:00 304189  369 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
24 maria maman   Lansdale, PA1:10:00 291423  368 TSV

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSpySierra NevadaOSMOBonk BreakerCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee