Race Results for
Panoche Valley Road Race
Hollister, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 05/23/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - M35+ 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1502.26wolf vorm walde   San Jose, CA 317192   
2505.18Alex Suchey   Upland, CA 295854   
3508.10Bob Brandt   San Jose, CA 310942   
4511.02Eric McConkie   Lafayette, CA 305060   
5513.94PARIS LOADER   Salinas, CA 245328   
6516.86Dan Perry   Capitola, CA 306011   
7519.78James Lopez   Pacific Grove, CA 21581   
8522.70Matthew Johnston   Merced, CA 304638   
9525.62curtis hoyt   Kelsey, CA 291773   
10528.54Steve Thane   Belmont, CA 286936   
11531.46Ron Abidog   Sanjose, CA 285617   
12Darren Yap      
13537.30Jeff Sisco   Losaltos, CA 300683   
14Peter Oszaczky      
15Karl Primavera      
16546.06Geoff Landon   Danville, CA 289924   
17548.98Kurt Freytag   Oakland, CA 303914   
18551.90Ron Hicks   Clovis, CA 317018   
19554.82Michael Stoll   Lafayette, CA 303910   Taleo Racing
20557.74Cam Primavera   Aptos, CA 316156   
21560.66Thomas Preisler   Los Gatos, CA 294002   
22563.58William von Kaenel   Clovis, CA 283664   
23566.50Chris Leibman   Palo Alto, CA 314198   
24569.42Nelson Carrillo   Dublin, CA 289356   
25572.34Dave Smiddy   San Franciscos, CA 311846   
26575.26mike krynock   Morgan Hill , CA 210102   
27578.18Mark Boulootian   Santa Cruz, CA 309146   
28581.10Joe Nehls   Palm Harbor , FL 297295   
29584.02Dennis Pellissier   Merced, CA 307827   
30586.94Mark Klein   Pleasanton, CA 304850   
31589.86Michael Ahern   San Jose, CA 281780   

Men - M35 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1459.67Mitch Bramlett   Santa Cruz, CA 4611   
2461.55josh pizzica   Los Gatos, CA 273910   
3463.43Michael Kopp   San Francisco, CA 286893   
4465.31Rogier Verhulst   Tiburon, CA 251064   
5467.19Ricky Lucero   Scotts Valley, CA 240295   
6469.07Peter Cook   Larkspur, CA 303694   
7470.95Jay Simons   San Francisco, CA 236927   
8472.83Michael Simos   Redwood City, CA 271296   
9474.71Ludin Ruano   Livermore, CA 260831   
10476.59Gregg Marioni   San Anselmo, CA 22517   
11478.47Ben Holland   Castro Valley, CA 258722   
12480.35Shon Grabbe   San Jose, CA 141499   
13482.23Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA 288732   
14484.11Brian Sterling   Palo Alto, CA 303189   
15485.99Chris Becker   Orinda, CA 287692   
16487.87Brett Habermann   Tiburon, CA 288557   
17489.75Oddvar Kaarboe   Menlo Park, CA 304762   
19493.51Allen Jones   Dublin, CA 255750   
20495.39Frederic Lequient   San Francisco, CA 199591   
21richard Gelsi-medeot      
22499.15Thomas Newmeyer   Sausalito, CA 196220   
23501.03Ron Nelson   Martinez, CA 257207   
24Carmelo Rios      
25504.79Christian Hobbs   Corte Madera, CA 291426   
26Mike Bower      
27508.55Alan Roberts   San Rafael, CA 282684   
28Ron Hansen      
29512.31Aaron Phillips   Brentwood, CA 273263   
30514.19Luke Ashcraft   San Francisco, CA 222002   
31Jeff Farnsworth      
32517.95Stacey Sell   Prunedale, CA 235653   
33519.83John Swift   San Jose, CA 273816   
34521.71Ethan Kutzscher   Moraga, CA 270460   
35523.59Jeffrey Bramlett   Palo Alto, CA 202272   
36525.47Dan Burns   San Mateo, CA 292461   
37527.35Rick Graves   San Rafael, CA 100365   
38529.23Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840   
39Russell Gauthier      
40Robert Artigo      
41scott hayes      
42536.75Michael Hironimus   San Mateo, CA 277802   
43Rich Armendariz      
44540.51Patrick Wright   Chapel Hill, NC 306078   
45542.39Todd Munk   Morgan Hill, CA 296426   
46544.27Serge Plasschaert   San Jose, CA 195521   
47546.15Mike Ashton   Oakland, CA 302651   
48548.03Russell McCrary   San Ramon, CA 253276   
50551.79Erik Camacho   San Jose, CA 303224   
51553.67Stefano Moro   Burlingame, CA 259912   
52555.55Mark Flynn   San Jose, CA 287744   
53Nick DellaMaggiore      
54John Lorance      
55Steve Sharp      
56563.07adam waskow   Fairfax, CA 219104   

Men - M Pro/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1194.75James Mattis   Mountain View, CA 127344   
2210.68Menso De Jong   Cupertino, CA 243003   
3226.61John Bennett   El Cerrito, CA 237917   
4242.54Taylor Bertrand (1 - Cat1)   Sonoma, CA 274643   
5258.47Kevin Klein   Menlo Park, CA 47388   
6274.40Alex Blease (1 - Cat2)   Chico, CA 195515   
7290.33Osvaldo Olmos (2 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 172541   
8306.26David Wyandt (3 - Cat1)   Cupertino, CA 39090   
9322.19John Hunt   Fairfax, CA 17154   
10338.12Paul Kronser   San Luis Obipso, CA 180954   
11354.05Jose Soltren   Menlo Park, CA 197227   
12369.98Travis T   San Francisco, CA 158451   
13385.91Elliot Tramillo   Burlingame, CA 179930   
14401.84Bo Hebenstreit   Campbell, CA 196276   
15417.77Jonathan Moskowitz   Benicia, CA 213197   
16433.70Aaron Gomes   San Luis Obispo, CA 257426   
17449.63Ethan Atkins   San Francisco, CA 224998   
18465.56Justin Lucke   Redwood City, CA 21760   
19481.49Ryan Ramos   Berkeley, CA 139348   
20497.42Jesse Chebot   Berkeley, CA 209391   

Men - M 45 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1298.63Lawrence Nolan   Fremont, CA 26205   
2304.26Eric Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA 46157   
3309.89Russell Cadwallader   Aptos, CA 5785   
4315.52Blake Reed   Grover Beach, CA 29369   
5Dean Knudsen      
6326.78Dan Palmer   Santa Cruz, CA 92865   
7332.41Steven Romjie   Mill Valley, CA 69415   
8Geoff Drake      
9343.67Scott Cole (1 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 207165   
10349.30JAMIE WILLIN   Redwood City, CA 38466   
11354.93Bill Brier   Fremont, CA 274225   
12360.56David Anthony (1 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 195564   
13366.19Stefano Schiaffino   Pleasanton, CA 257173   
14371.82Hans Gouwens   Corte Madera, CA 196222   
15377.45Roland Freund   Davis, CA 226676   
16383.08Stanley Terusaki   Livermore, CA 35241   
17388.71Steve Archer   Danville, CA 87938   
18394.34Rick Martyn   Pleasant Hill, CA 204699   
19399.97Duane Bolt   Pleasanton, CA 47096   
20405.60Steven Mielich   San Jose, CA 136178   
21Scott Leahy      
22416.86Allen House   Pleasanton, CA 219153   
23422.49James Morgan   Oakland, CA 208555   
24428.12Paul DeBacker   Mountain View, CA 168436   
25433.75William Dunham   San Jose, CA 206162   
26439.38Alex Osborne   Berkeley, CA 26855   
27Michael Baushke      
28John Marshall      
29456.27Chris Cerruti   Watsonville, CA 198811   
30461.90Eric LaFranchi   Calistoga, CA 199575   
31467.53John Houston (2 - Cat3)   Pleasanton, CA 255975   
32473.16Robert Quandt-Collier (3 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 180155   
33478.79Kristopher Spyrka   Alamo, CA 207144   
34484.42Jonathan Sek   San Jose, CA 45922   
35490.05Dennis Pedersen   Santa Cruz, CA 126404   
36495.68Kevin Farrauto   Livermore, CA 662   

Men - M 35+ 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Craig Roemer      
2253.50Christopher Phipps   San Francisco, CA 233623   
3262.06Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA 67041   
4270.62William Innes   Menlo Park, CA 52412   
5279.18Matthew Carinio   San Luis Obispo, CA 6109   
6287.74David Levine   Alamo, CA 145573   
7296.30Brenon Daly   Oakland, CA 205384   
8304.86Troy Porter   San Jose, CA 188033   
9313.42Robert Anderson   Mill Valley, CA 1688   
10321.98Nick Theobald   Burlingame, CA 35297   
11330.54Donald Myrah (1 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 25636   
12339.10Shawn Daly   Tucson, AZ 205616   
13347.66Chris Ott   San Jose, CA 26920   
14Chris Wire      
15364.78Josh LaGrange   Bend, OR 201330   
16373.34Paul Dyrwal   San Rafael, CA 254245   
17381.90Raffi Jilizian   Danville, CA 187667   
18Kevin Kennedy      
19399.02Kyle Glerum   Burlingame, CA 195470   
20407.58Harlan Chapman   La Honda, CA 45180   
21416.14Greg McQuaid   San Francisco, CA 249424   
22424.70Tom Skiles   Salinas, CA 169701   
23433.26Chad Rosser   San Jose, CA 286506   
24441.82Leslie Oglesby   Salinas, CA 53661   
25450.38Brad Goodson   Palo Alto, CA 184881   
26458.94David Porter   San Jose, CA 126711   
27467.50Murray Swanson   Woodside, CA 206144   
28Robert Winder      
29484.62Charles Pockell-Wilson   Martinez Ca 52696   

Men - E 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Nicholas Pelly   Palo Alto, CA 304140   
2542.38Sean Molina   Chico, CA 308804   
3544.76CLIFF IRREBARIA   Hollister, CA 296445   
4David Borba      
5549.52Dustin Gillingham   Lakewood, CO 262242   
6551.90Juan Navarro   San Jose, CA 204848   
7554.28Caspar Wagner   Sebastopol, CA 310723   
8556.66Paul Guerra   Los Gatos, CA 269473   
9559.04Vitaly Gashpar   San Francisco, CA 273905   
10jonathon grabeal      
11563.80Dustin Ransom   Lakeside, CA 301727   
12566.18Juston Lin   San Francisco, CA 312700   
13568.56Chris Hong   Richmond, VA 311901   
14570.94jeff kesner   Redwood City, CA 177253   
15Jon Holloway      
16575.70Craig Zirzow   Mobile, AL 105084   
17Steve Pugh      
18Doug Wright      
19582.84manuel rocha   Salinas, CA 289740   
20585.22zachary smith   San Jose, CA 259828   
21587.60Tobias Whaley   San Francisco, CA 309260   
22Brandon Harrell      

Men - E 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1479.10Chris Matthews   Redwood City, CA 180294   Third Pillar
2481.01Dustin White   San Francisco, CA 253687   
3482.92Johannes Kratz   Cambridge, MA 286729   
4Jeff Byrd      
5486.74Dedrick Kon   La Crescenta, CA 286042   
6488.65Chris Gaffney   San Jose, CA 286526   
7490.56Reese Levine   Orinda, CA 263998   
8492.47Stephen Jayanathan   Oakland, CA 220868   
9494.38Anthony Eng   El Cerrito, CA 245065   
10David Doll      
11Massimo Palumbo      
12Jason Hanchett      
13502.02Matthew Price   Oakland, CA 266988   
14Jeff Linder      
15505.84Trevor Larsen   Moraga, CA 256917   
16507.75Andreas Schulten   Cameron Park, CA 248096   
17509.66Terence Potter   Oakland, CA 250905   
18511.57Kea Hunt   Oakland, CA 251869   
19James Hayden      
20Brue Syvertsen      
21517.30John Kaeding   Mountain View, CA 286743   
22519.21David Bangor   San Francisco, CA 306411   
23521.12Hussein Saffouri   Piedmont, CA 41848   
24Jonathan Barbus      
25Eric Hartsuyker      
26Brian Funk      
27528.76Sean Dawson   San Francisco, CA 286341   
28530.67Chris Stevens   Oakland, CA 236515   
29532.58Christopher Rhodes   Oakland, CA 289121   
30534.49Brian McLean   Los Gatos, CA 278289   
31536.40Michael Heywood   San Francisco, CA 268236   
32Reed Cote      
33540.22Lei Deng   Daly City, CA 239454   
34542.13Mark Rampton   San Francisco, CA 239473   
35544.04Jon Stevens   San Francisco, CA 303462   
36Joseph Ison      
37Jarret St. Aubin      
38549.77osvaldo tomatis   Elk Grove, CA 220373   
39551.68Himgan Wibisono   San Mateo, CA 287573   
40553.59Timothy Bisson   San Jose, CA 221552   
41555.50Michael Deza   Daly City, CA 283359   
42Robert Gaukel      
43559.32Brendan Glueck   El Cerrito, CA 275797   
44Sammy Nicolas      
45563.14Jesse Noffsinger   Berkeley, CA 271989   
46565.05Oscar Nunez   Menlo Park, CA 220085   
47566.96Trevor Oldershaw   Albany, CA 294096   
48568.87Rowel (Rob) Palisoc   Berkeley, CA 195972   
49570.78Burl Pershall   San Anselmo, CA 276353   
50572.69Jorge Rotea   Sunnyvale, CA 224270   
51574.60Faron Ryan   Gilroy, CA 280733   
52576.51Bob Siegel   Mill Valley, CA 279805   
53578.42Richard Siegel   Mill Valley, CA 287184   
54580.33Daniel Stevens   Cayucos Ca 304754   
55Kalman Zieger      
56Larry Upthegrove      
57586.06Christopher White   Salinas, CA 297747   Velo Monterey Racing
58587.97Alexander Yermolovich   Santa Clara, CA 220894   
59Paul Yun      

Men - E 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1332.80Tom Roberts   Morgan Hill, CA 245349   
2340.17Matt Farnham   Santa Rosa, CA 211161   
3347.54Nathan Pfaff   Goleta, CA 219421   
4354.91David Mai   Novato, CA 232508   
5362.28Adam Hodes   San Francisco, CA 219706   
6369.65Jeremy Sarrow   Napa, CA 134268   
7377.02Jeff Malnick   Monterey, CA 260198   
8384.39Joel Pennington   Santa Monica, CA 280218   
9391.76David Bentley   Banner Elk, NC 219980   
10399.13Mark Faulkner   Pacific Grove, CA 190171   
11406.50Bill Beers   Danville, CA 236371   
12Nicholas Peairs      
13421.24Ranier Schaefer   Sanfrancisco, CA 304249   
14428.61Jim Bonnet   Hollister, CA 4206   
15435.98Anthony Justman   San Francisco, CA 60882   
16443.35Todd Studenicka   San Jose, CA 34489   
17450.72Matthew Younkins   Campbell, CA 264170   
18458.09Jeffery Lin   Cupertino, CA 286962   
19465.46Todd Kohli   San Francisco, CA 198414   
20472.83Jason Turner   Redwood City, CA 255158   
21480.20Denin Sahovic   Sunnyvale, CA 271126   
22487.57Kevin White   San Francisco, CA 256199   
23494.94Dave Rossow   Los Gatos, CA 232665   
24502.31Nils Tikkanen   Santa Cruz, CA 198331   
25Luciano Sponza      
26517.05Duane Coughlan   Corte Madera, CA 289093   
27524.42Ramon Alarcon   Los Gatos, CA 240484   
28531.79Richard Reffner   San Francisco, CA 231524   
29539.16santiago bolon   San Jose, CA 195384   
30546.53Christopher Bosch   San Francisco, CA 261766   
31553.90Eliot Logan   Palo Alto, CA 182819   
32561.27Lance Campim   Pacific Grove, CA 5900   
33568.64Tony Leal   San Jose, CA 20634   

Men - Boys 17-18 (DC)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1286.96Peter Taylor   Walnut Creek, CA 219859   
2299.30Andrew Lanier Jr.   Gilroy, CA 226086   
3311.64Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA 263055   
4323.98David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA 271685   
5336.32John Piasta   Santa Rosa, CA 271963   
6348.66James LaBerge   Napa, CA 221376   
7361.00Andreas Freund   Berkeley, CA 222320   
8373.34Daniel Tisdell    1808030   
9385.68Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA 270965   
10398.02Christopher Flanagan   San Francisco, CA 276118   
11410.36Cody Tapley   Citrus Heights, CA 234610   
12422.70Nick Newcomb   Nicasio, CA 258299   
13435.04Roman Brockley   Forestknolls, CA 284893   
14447.38Andrew Taylor   Martinez, CA 238469   
15Matthew Muegge      
16472.06RYAN GADOW   Dublin, CA 271417   
17Alex Lau      

Men - Boys 15-16 (DC)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1373.19Alexander Freund   Davis, CA 222322   
2383.81Isaiah Rapko   Berkeley, CA 247899   
3394.43Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA 209193   
4Alex Howard      
5415.67Tobin Ortenblad   Santacruz, CA 303586   
6426.29Tyler Hanson   Orinda, CA 257206   
7436.91Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA 227889   
8447.53Alistair Eeckman   Berkeley, CA 281189   
9458.15Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA 229950   
10468.77Ian Moore   San Luis Obispo, CA 297697   
11479.39Spence Peterson   Mill Valley, CA 235691   
12490.01Drew Gonzales   Petaluma, CA 303655   
13Jack Keane      
14Samuel Cerruti      
15521.87Oscar Gonzalez   San Jose, CA 303922   
17myles lucas      
18553.73Henry Nelson   Oakland, CA 289117   
19564.35Alec Guilford   Union City, CA 305012   

Men - Boys 13-14 (DC)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.35Dylan Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA 265912   
2Diego Binatena      
3475.25matthew valencia   Los Altos, CA 255576   
4480.20Robbie Farrens   Stockton, CA 289433   
5485.15jack maddux   Fresno 296879   
6490.10Stanley Goto   Petaluma, CA 254829   
7495.05Adrien Costa   Los Altos, CA 296167   SJBC
8Karch Miller      
9504.95Zeke Mostov   San Francisco, CA 294912   
10509.90Griffin Wigert   Petaluma, CA 272280   
11514.85Chance Tiner   Santa Cruz, CA 304640   
12519.80Reid Smith   Moraga, CA 300086   
13524.75Douglas Hall   Mission Viejo, CA 303193   
14Thomas Duncan      
15Jason Saltzman      
16539.60Jordan Wolfe   Sanjose, CA 282654   
17544.55Troy Strickland   San Ramon 279824   
18William Carhart      
19Colin Hug      

Men - Boys 10-12 (DC)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jacob Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA 300099   
2kjel schlemmer      
3556.66Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA 280621   
4564.99Florian Costa   Los Altos, CA 300278   
5573.32Ethan Franlel   Mill Valley, CA 313364   
6Nicholas Davis      
7589.98Bryce Nevitt   Saratoga, CA 304171   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1431.88Marty Panos   Moraga, CA 264154   
2435.32Shane Huntoon   Livermore, CA 17200   
3438.76Holger Steinbach   Los Gatos, CA 304900   
4442.20Allen Wulczynski   San Jose, CA 271874   
5445.64Dan Scrivner   Los Altos, CA 78689   
6449.08Brian Gates   Orinda, CA 258291   
7452.52Robert Palassou   Pleasanton, CA 288637   
8455.96Joe Platin   Santa Cruz, CA 256834   
9459.40Calvin Darling   Mountain View, CA 272309   
10462.84Jeff Cowling   Brentwood, CA 305197   
11miles wadsworth      
12469.72jeff botelho   Sanramon, CA 303912   
13473.16Nelson Frink   Sutter, CA 268821   
14476.60Glenn Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA 274369   
15480.04Evan Kapel   Santa Cruz, CA 158232   
16MAGNUSON CHARLES      
17486.92Rich Hill   Campbell, CA 267729   
18Carlos Hernandez      
19493.80Frederick Stamm   San Mateo, CA 195461   
20497.24G Boyd Tarin   Knightsen, CA 252241   
21500.68Lloyd Leighton   Yuba City, CA 196150   
22504.12James Gordon   San Francisco, CA 271557   
23507.56Richard Hanke   Saratoga, CA 286435   
24511.00Carl Canaparo   San Ramon, CA 212014   
25514.44Toby Katz   Salinas, CA 290732   
26Paul Gallien      
27521.32Chris Baker   Soquel, CA 87996   
28Gary Griffin      
29528.20Scott Riddle   San Jose, CA 270475   
30531.64Stephen Nishimura (1 - Cat4)   Mill Valley, CA 238448   
31Chris Crescioli      
32Brad Hasse      
33541.96steve anderson   Monterey, CA 236231   
34545.40Matt Conidaris   Gold River, CA 195944   
36Paul Robins      
37555.72Stephen Harris   San Francisco, CA 205958   
38559.16John Hostetler   Boulder Creek, CA 243622   
39Jeff LIndenthal      
40566.04Len Tabor   Hollister, CA 125781   
41John Hawkins      
42572.92Matthew Gregory   Escalon, CA 250497   
43576.36Alan Weatherall   San Jose, CA 233934   
44Alex Cappelli      
45583.24Mike Bodge   Santa Cruz, CA 235041   
45583.24Stephen Youtsey   Los Gatos, CA 102258   
46586.68Doug Bauer   San Francisco, CA 197821   
47590.12Kevin O'Donnell   Greenbrae, CA 242028   

Women - W 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.32Joanna Bechtel   Oakland, CA 272856   
2528.10Sarah Kayfetz   San Francisco, CA 104310   
3549.88Michele Heaton   Santa Cruz, CA 273618   
4571.66Nancy Benedetti   Los Altos, CA 294317   

Women - W 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jane Despas      
2459.26Kim Wik   Fremont, CA 254251   
3493.06Jennie Phillips   Danville, CA 203722   
4526.86Jane Wolcott   Menlo Park, CA 294264   
5560.66Beverly Chaney   Carmel, CA 221127   

Women - Girls 17-18 (DC)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1411.99Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA 273081   
2Margaret Jones      
3493.33Lauren Catlin   Fairfax, CA 256601   
4Katherine Pollard      
5574.67Briana Mommer   Fresno, CA 266008   

Women - Girls 15-16 (DC)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1491.96Page Robertson   Oakland, CA 291028   
2516.47Nikka van den Dries   Los Gatos, CA 255641   
3540.98Emily Anderson-Merritt   Berkeley, CA 318856   
4565.49Rebecca Hill   Campbell, CA 280087   
5590.00Fiona Winder   Lafayette, CA 308071   

Women - Girls 13-14 (DC)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Katrina Howard      
2550.00Claire Jensen   Los Altos, CA 248452   
3isabel gonzalez      
4570.00Michelle Brunido   Hollister, CA 298470   
5Edith Lopez      
6590.00Michelle Hill   Campbell, CA 280088   

Women - Girls 10-12 (DC)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ashley Ambrisko   Mountainview, CA 279768   
2Kristin Wolfe   Sanjose, CA 289378   

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1522.57Laura Fraser   Losaltos, CA 307242   
2525.47Donna Nice   San Jose, CA 310519   
3528.37Margaret Windes   Lafayette, CA 237600   
4Jamii North      
5534.17Courtney Shipman   Aptos, CA 302140   
6537.07Katherine Scott-Smith   San Francisco, CA 295113   
7539.97Chris Lundy   Sausalito, CA 225187   
8542.87Joanne Thompson   Aptos, CA 47791   
9545.77Erica Mikesh   Santa Rosa, CA 253972   
10Elena Joroski      
11551.57Yvonne Walbruehl   Mountain View, CA 219164   
12554.47Meg Ornellas   Merced, CA 255760   
13557.37Michal Jmaeff   Rohnert Park, CA 295835   
14Cyndie Gilliangham      
15563.17Alissa Maglaty   Portland 288500   
16566.07Marja Nousiainen   Menlo Park, CA 203255   
17568.97Jenny Wong   Oakland, CA 80924   
18Jennifer Suchey      
19Deanna McKenzie      
20577.67Lori Walsh   San Jose, CA 298981   Velo Girls
22Susan Dijohnson      
23Elane Ebner      
24589.27Jeanine Bates   San Francisco, CA 195292   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerCUORESierra NevadaShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee