Race Results for
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium
West Chester, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/07/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1140.56Russell Blake   Dover, PA 60238   Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
2162.65Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361   
3184.74Michael Egan   Newtown Square, PA 242939   PA Masters RC
4206.83Damien Dunn   Athens, GA 227817   Athens Velo Club
5228.92Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY 137827   
6251.01Kyle Smith   Acton, MA 202213   Embrocation Cycling Journal
7273.10Mark Buyyounouski   Palo Alto, PA 290386   Zen Masters Racing
8295.19Matthew Perry   West Chester, PA 224448   PA Masters RC
9317.28Bob Reuther   West Chester, PA 47958   Chester County Velo
10339.37Paul Coluccio   Massapequa, NY 66269   East End/Kreb Cycle
11361.46Justin Cupples   Mount Royal, NJ 279918   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
12383.55Mark Kline   West Chester, PA 257973   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom

Men - Masters - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1142.75Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA 76653   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
2154.38Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA 226753   PA Masters RC
3166.01Art Miller   Conestoga, PA 221543   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
4177.64Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   PA Masters RC
5189.27Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388   Liberty Cycle
6200.90Steve Sambrano   Lansdale, PA 141829   BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
7212.53John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA 64446   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
8224.16Peter Fickinger   Lincoln University, PA 264652   Chester County Velo
9235.79Michael Holub   Quakertown, PA 124141   Cycledrome Bicycling Team
10247.42Greg Danielewicz   Bensalem, PA 55557   Bike King Racing
11259.05Albert Bold   Phoenixville, PA 4128   Team Makuri
12270.68Jeff Moore   Hatfield, PA 24921   Tri State Velo
13282.31James Maino   Chester Springs, PA 22199   PA Masters RC
14293.94Christopher Rassekh   Lafayette Hill, PA 60519   ChamRakh Cycling
DNFPaul Zimmerman   Salisbury, MD 39491   Ocean Velo Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bruno Langlois      
2Christian Grasmann      
3Marcel Kalz      
468.44Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC 161583   Team Mountain Khakis
5Pieter Bulling      
670.64Ty Magner   Griffin, GA 222180   
771.74Emile Abraham (1 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA 222021   Latino Cycling Team
8Robert Bengsch      
973.94Euris R. Vidal   New York , NY 380704   
1075.04Adam Farabaugh (2 - Cat1)   Owego Ny 238217   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
11Cameron Karwowski      
1277.24Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA 229135   Mock Orange Racing
1378.34Oscar Clark (3 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 221975   Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
1479.44Issac Howe   Winooski, VT 201456   
15Mark Langlands      
1681.64Ricky Gargiulo (4 - Cat1)   Summit, NJ 231560   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
17Patrick Kos      
1883.84Wyatt Stoup (5 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA 273234   Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
1984.94Ryan Dewald   Mount Penn, PA 89187   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
2086.04Gavriel Epstein (6 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ 179451   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
2187.14Rafael A. Meran   New York, NY 380705   
2288.24Andrew Crater (7 - Cat1)   Greenville , SC 70612   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
23Zach Hughes      
2490.44Jeanmichel Lachance (8 - Cat1)    401945   
2591.54Kyle Wamsley (1 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA 37157   
2692.64Zac Felpel (9 - Cat1)   Willowstreet, PA 220467   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
2793.74Allan Rego (10 - Cat1)   New York, NY 274367   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
2894.84Maurice Gamanho (11 - Cat1)   Lebanon, NJ 218359   Van Dessel Factory Team
2995.94Ryan Shebelsky (12 - Cat1)   Elizabethtown, PA 274785   Team Alliance Environmental
3097.04Chris Monteleone (2 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC 180410   Hincapie / Gary Fisher pb Barkley
3198.14Eddie Grystar (13 - Cat1)   Oakmont, PA 244283   Freddie Fu Cycling Team
32Stephen Keeping      
33Liam Aitcheson      
34101.44Michael Chauner (14 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA 178966   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
35102.54Jon Hamblen (3 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC 14782   
36103.64Jamie Clinton (15 - Cat1)   Lancaster, PA 288056   Team Alliance Environmental
37104.74Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA 258581   160over90 p.b. Vie 13
38105.84Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY 264739   Foundation
39106.94John Loehner   New York, NY 47769   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
40108.04Nick Rogers (16 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 290087   160over90 p.b. Vie 13
41109.14Andrew Wulfkuhle (1 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 153981   Charm City Cycling, LLC
42Dylan Kennett      
43111.34Dwayne Clinton (2 - Cat2)   Lititz, PA 52944   Orange Street Velo & Retül Studio
44112.44Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA 250645   J.A.M. Fund / NCC
45113.54David Cueli   Miami, FL 288788   Team Cocos
46114.64Bobby Lea (17 - Cat1)   Mertztown, PA 65819   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
47115.74John Hunter (18 - Cat1)   Endicott, NY 224432   Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
48116.84Frank Travieso (19 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 160295   Team Coco's
49117.94Curtis Winsor (4 - Pro)   Charlottesville, VA 187500   Chemstar
50119.04Igor Volshteyn (20 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 36785   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
51120.14Evan Burkhart (21 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA 241358   BikeReg.com/Cannondale
52121.24Hannes Baumgarten   Atlanta, GA 331856   

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1100.15Brian Sjoberg (1 - Cat2)   Crofton, MD 40427   Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
2104.84Ben Frederick   Conshohocken, PA 324234   
3109.53Ryan Rapolas (2 - Cat2)   Phoenixville, PA 313046   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
4114.22Tom Gibbons   Linwood, NJ 346994   
5118.91Jonathan Cochrane (3 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 341466   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
6123.60Alessandro Matteucci (4 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 120157   BH/Comedy Central
7128.29Tim Weiler (5 - Cat2)   Wilmington, DE 279988   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
8132.98Greg Wittwer (6 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA 111687   Pyramid Elite Racing
9137.67Ted Horwitz (7 - Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJ 192750   Team Cosmic
10142.36Nick Maimone   San Francisco, CA 246414   Pyramid Elite Racing
11147.05Kevin Fryberger (8 - Cat2)   Devon, PA 230428   The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
12151.74Keith Hatton (9 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 278237   Amoroso's Racing Team
13156.43Glenn Ferreira (10 - Cat2)   North Brunswick, NJ 240153   Team Metra / Cycles 54
14161.12Sergio Atocha (11 - Cat2)   East Elmhurst, NY 251001   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
15165.81Mitchell Jacaruso (12 - Cat2)   New York, NY 282121   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
16170.50Thomas Detwiler (13 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 252258   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
17175.19Clint Dager (14 - Cat2)   Newark, DE 291076   Raw Talent Ranch Racing
18179.88James Stevens (15 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 277525   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
19184.57Clay Fawthorp (16 - Cat2)   West Chester , PA 183670   
20189.26Matthew Latyszonek (17 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA 128948   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
21193.95William Pluta (1 - Cat3)   Phoenixville 212141   Spinteck Cycling Team
22198.64Michael Garretson (18 - Cat2)   Hadden Heights, NJ 218857   Mountainside p/b City Islanders
23203.33Kyle Peppo (19 - Cat2)   New York, NY 231787   Rapha Racing
24208.02Kyle Bruley (20 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 257669   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
25212.71Eric Salzer (21 - Cat2)   Chesterbrook, PA 237411   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
26217.40Matthew Randolph (2 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 197185   
27222.09Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
28226.78Micah Engle (22 - Cat2)   Dillsburg, PA 318896   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
29231.47Ross Creed (3 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 339204   
30236.16Alan Fody (4 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 291632   Amoroso's Racing Team
31240.85Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865   Somerset Wheelmen
32245.54Zachary Nave (23 - Cat2)   Gray, TN 240094   Team Ville LLC
33250.23Paul Coluccio (5 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 66269   East End/Kreb Cycle
34254.92Marc Bertucco (24 - Cat2)   New York, NY 44238   Kissena Cycling Club
35259.61Erik Mitchell (6 - Cat3)   Phoenixville, PA 102406   Spinteck Cycling Team
36264.30David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ 274173   Amoroso's Racing Team
37268.99Samuel Cowans (7 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 313484   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
38273.68Jamie Alvord (8 - Cat3)   Breinigsville, PA 208327   QCW Cycling
39278.37Casey Stallard (9 - Cat3)   Bristol, TN 306154   King College
40283.06Zachary Abulencia (10 - Cat3)   Cicero, NY 349080   Lindsey Wilson College
41287.75Jeffrey Toth (11 - Cat3)   Boyertown, PA 86807   Spinteck Cycling Team
42292.44Nathan Larson (25 - Cat2)   Erie, PA 215328   

Men - Cat 2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1119.77Nick Maimone   San Francisco, CA 246414   Pyramid Elite Racing
2124.99Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865   Somerset Wheelmen
3130.21Michael Egan (1 - Cat2)   Newtown Square, PA 242939   PA Masters RC
4135.43Brian Sjoberg (2 - Cat2)   Crofton, MD 40427   Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
5140.65Greg Wittwer (3 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA 111687   Pyramid Elite Racing
6145.87Peter Fickinger (4 - Cat2)   Lincoln University, PA 264652   Chester County Velo
7151.09Ted Horwitz (5 - Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJ 192750   Team Cosmic
8156.31Michael Garretson (6 - Cat2)   Hadden Heights, NJ 218857   Mountainside p/b City Islanders
9161.53Dakota Schaeffer (1 - Cat3)   West Lawn, PA 324500   Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
10166.75Micah Engle (7 - Cat2)   Dillsburg, PA 318896   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
11171.97Thomas Detwiler (8 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 252258   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
12177.19Glenn Ferreira (9 - Cat2)   North Brunswick, NJ 240153   Team Metra / Cycles 54
13182.41Jarrod Wysock (1 - Cat4)   Boyertown, PA 376465   Spinteck Cycling Team
14187.63Clint Dager (10 - Cat2)   Newark, DE 291076   Raw Talent Ranch Racing
15192.85Ryan Rapolas (11 - Cat2)   Phoenixville, PA 313046   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
16198.07Myles Lund (2 - Cat4)   Berwyn, PA 348384   
17203.29Bob Reuther (12 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 47958   Chester County Velo
18208.51Kyle Penny (2 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 315872   Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
19213.73Kyle Bruley (13 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 257669   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
20218.95Zachary Nave (14 - Cat2)   Gray, TN 240094   Team Ville LLC
21224.17Vincent Reydams (3 - Cat3)   Harrisburg, PA 357682   World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
22229.39Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
23234.61James Stevens (15 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 277525   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
24239.83Martin Mrugal (16 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA 226753   PA Masters RC
25245.05Art Miller (4 - Cat3)   Conestoga, PA 221543   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
26250.27Jonathan Cochrane (17 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 341466   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
27255.49Willie Payton (18 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 137827   
DNFJason Hammond   Wilmington, DE 383744   
DNFLuke Lukas   Courtdale, PA 205779   Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
DNFKeane Brennan (Cat3)   Cambridge, NY 260842   Farm Team Juniors
DNFMax Knee (Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 258346   Team Independence Cycling Team
DNFMike Porter (Cat4)   Linfield, PA 241299   CS Velo
DNFKenneth Barfell (Cat4)   West Grove, PA 299092   Team TBB/Deep Blue
DNFFred Grafe (Cat4)   Wilmington, DE 42837   Team TBB/Deep Blue
DNFJay Paulding (Cat4)   Wilmington, DE 265613   Team TBB/Deep Blue
DNFDaniel Fuehrer (Cat4)   Easton, PA 220903   
DNFMark Klimowicz (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 310371   Zen Masters Racing
DNFSteven Hendricks (Cat4)   Chesapeake, VA 207652   Fat Frogs Racing
DNFWayne Povey (Cat4)   Newtown Square, PA 259996   Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
DNFJohn Malley (Cat4)   Bolton Ma 367486   
DNFJason Mangler (Cat4)   Wayne, PA 264428   Zen Masters Racing
DNFPatrick Darken (Cat4)   Maple Glen, PA 331982   Zen Masters Racing
DNFNathan Larson (Cat2)   Erie, PA 215328   
DNFZachary Abulencia (Cat3)   Cicero, NY 349080   Lindsey Wilson College
DNFJeffrey Toth (Cat3)   Boyertown, PA 86807   Spinteck Cycling Team
DNFCasey Stallard (Cat3)   Bristol, TN 306154   King College
DNFJamie Alvord (Cat3)   Breinigsville, PA 208327   QCW Cycling
DNFDavid Casale   Pennsauken, NJ 274173   Amoroso's Racing Team
DNFSamuel Cowans (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 313484   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNFErik Mitchell (Cat3)   Phoenixville, PA 102406   Spinteck Cycling Team
DNFMarc Bertucco (Cat2)   New York, NY 44238   Kissena Cycling Club
DNFPaul Coluccio (Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 66269   East End/Kreb Cycle
DNFAlan Fody (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 291632   Amoroso's Racing Team
DNFRoss Creed (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 339204   
DNFMatthew Randolph (Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 197185   
DNFEric Salzer (Cat2)   Chesterbrook, PA 237411   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNFKyle Peppo (Cat2)   New York, NY 231787   Rapha Racing
DNFWilliam Pluta (Cat3)   Phoenixville 212141   Spinteck Cycling Team
DNFMatthew Latyszonek (Cat2)   Arlington, VA 128948   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNFClay Fawthorp (Cat2)   West Chester , PA 183670   
DNFSergio Atocha (Cat2)   East Elmhurst, NY 251001   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNFMitchell Jacaruso (Cat2)   New York, NY 282121   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNFKeith Hatton (Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 278237   Amoroso's Racing Team
DNFKevin Fryberger (Cat2)   Devon, PA 230428   The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
DNFTim Weiler (Cat2)   Wilmington, DE 279988   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNFTom Gibbons   Linwood, NJ 346994   
DNFAlessandro Matteucci (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 120157   BH/Comedy Central
DNFBen Frederick   Conshohocken, PA 324234   
DNFJames Maino (Cat2)   Chester Springs, PA 22199   PA Masters RC
DNFChristopher Rassekh (Cat3)   Lafayette Hill, PA 60519   ChamRakh Cycling
DNFJeff Moore (Cat3)   Hatfield, PA 24921   Tri State Velo
DNFAlbert Bold (Cat3)   Phoenixville, PA 4128   Team Makuri
DNFGreg Danielewicz (Cat3)   Bensalem, PA 55557   Bike King Racing
DNFMichael Holub (Cat3)   Quakertown, PA 124141   Cycledrome Bicycling Team
DNFJohn Spittal (Cat2)   Elizabethtown, PA 64446   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
DNFAubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388   Liberty Cycle
DNFSteve Sambrano (Cat3)   Lansdale, PA 141829   BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
DNFRichard Leibfried (Cat2)   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   PA Masters RC
DNFBrad Ober (Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 76653   Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
DNFColin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361   
DNFDamien Dunn   Athens, GA 227817   Athens Velo Club
DNFKyle Smith (Cat2)   Acton, MA 202213   Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNFMark Buyyounouski (Cat3)   Palo Alto, PA 290386   Zen Masters Racing
DNFMatthew Perry (Cat2)   West Chester, PA 224448   PA Masters RC
DNFPaul Coluccio (Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 66269   East End/Kreb Cycle
DNFJustin Cupples (Cat3)   Mount Royal, NJ 279918   IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNFMark Kline (Cat3)   West Chester, PA 257973   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
DNFRussell Blake (Cat2)   Dover, PA 60238   Lancaster Regional Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1299.07Vincent Reydams   Harrisburg, PA 357682   World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
2318.47Jarrod Wysock   Boyertown, PA 376465   Spinteck Cycling Team
3337.87Myles Lund   Berwyn, PA 348384   
4357.27Patrick Darken   Maple Glen, PA 331982   Zen Masters Racing
5376.67John Malley   Bolton Ma 367486   
6396.07Jason Mangler   Wayne, PA 264428   Zen Masters Racing
7415.47Wayne Povey   Newtown Square, PA 259996   Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
8434.87Steven Hendricks   Chesapeake, VA 207652   Fat Frogs Racing
9454.27Daniel Fuehrer   Easton, PA 220903   
10473.67Mark Klimowicz   Philadelphia, PA 310371   Zen Masters Racing
11493.07Jay Paulding   Wilmington, DE 265613   Team TBB/Deep Blue
12512.47Fred Grafe   Wilmington, DE 42837   Team TBB/Deep Blue
13531.87Mike Porter   Linfield, PA 241299   CS Velo
14551.27Kenneth Barfell   West Grove, PA 299092   Team TBB/Deep Blue
15570.67Wendell Henderson   Norristown, PA 146127   
15570.67Max Knee   Philadelphia, PA 258346   Team Independence Cycling Team
DNSSteven R. Garcia   Willingboro, NJ 283856   

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1391.96Chris Jacovini   Pitman, NJ 352656   PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
2408.46Harold Pickar   Kennett Square , PA 379067   
3424.96Brian Honsinger   Philadelphia, PA 374547   
4441.46Kevin Hughes   Elk Mills 380552   
5457.96Mateus Kaplan   Philadelphia 374408   Team Independence Cycling Team
6474.46Bill Viereck   Wenonah, NJ 368051   C C Evesham
7490.96Scott Raschke   Basking Ridge, NJ 347216   
8507.46David Lambert   Philadelphia, PA 284186   QCW Cycling
9523.96Michael Pettit   Narberth, PA 345234   
10540.46Matthew O'Connor   Phoenixville, PA 365328   Spinteck Cycling Team
11556.96Eric Schopf   Stewartstown, PA 295399   
12Shaun Gundel      
13589.96Michael Adashek   Baltimore, MD 234672   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sophie Williamson      
269.01Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA 264024   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
375.10Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA 36345   Mellow Mushroom Racing
481.19Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207   RideClean/PatentIt.com
587.28Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY 273047   River CIty Women's Racing
693.37Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ 174914   RideClean/PatentIt.com
799.46Debbie Milne (1 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 84776   Absolute Racing Team
8105.55Anna Young (1 - Cat2)   Syracuse, NY 265893   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
9111.64Kacey Manderfield (2 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA 221431   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
10117.73Amy Cutler (3 - Cat1)   North Bergen, NJ 301780   Riptide Cycling
11123.82Jenny Ives (4 - Cat1)   Saratoga Springs, NY 245769   Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
12129.91Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA 192297   Chester County Cycling Foundation
13136.00Jacqueline McClure (2 - Cat2)   Malvern, PA 323226   CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
14142.09Patty Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA 131990   Tradewinds Elite
15148.18Beth Bonilla (3 - Cat2)   Galloway, NJ 265986   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
16154.27Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
17160.36Cecilia Davis-Hayes (4 - Cat2)   Philadelphia , PA 285638   QCW Cycling
18166.45Nikki Raspa (5 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 167630   CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
19172.54Arley Kemmerer   Saylorsburg, PA 240239   MVP Health Care Cycling
20178.63Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA 260287   MVP Health Care Cycling
21184.72Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY 271858   Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
22190.81Amanda Watson (5 - Cat1)   Washington, DC 256260   Tradewinds Racing
23196.90Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ 290990   Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
24202.99Julie Kuliecza   Richmond, VA 238481   Tradewinds Elite
25209.08Stephanie Swan (6 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 194055   Tradewinds Elite
26215.17Kacy Wander (7 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 300978   Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
27221.26Jennifer Maxwell (8 - Cat1)   Washington, DC 61179   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
28227.35Carol-Lynn Mills (1 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 320308   Houlihan Lokey
29233.44Kathleen Wulfkuhle (2 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 234036   Charm City Cycling, LLC
30239.53Kelley Bethoney (6 - Cat2)   Wynnewood, PA 242335   Syn-Fit Race Team
31245.62Emma Lawson   Fogelsville, PA 380230   

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1276.64Carol-Lynn Mills (1 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NY 320308   Houlihan Lokey
2302.57Kimberly Zubris (2 - Cat3)   Alburtis Pa 291369   Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
3328.50Sarah Neiderer (3 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA 358121   National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
4354.43Jody Frank (4 - Cat3)   Huntingdon Valley, PA 376978   North Point Women's Racing Team
5380.36Elspeth Huyett (5 - Cat3)   Alburtis, PA 229080   
6Morgan Schutz      Tradewinds Developmental
7432.22Lindsey Toman (6 - Cat3)   Philadephia, PA 277025   QCW Cycling
8458.15Joy Stark (7 - Cat3)   Dorchester, MA 290935   Ride Studio Cafe
DNSMaria Maman (Cat3)   Lansdale, PA 291423   Spinteck Cycling Team
DNFLucia Deng (Cat4)   New York, NY 329258   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles

- Juniors - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joseph Clay   Upper Darby, PA 381270   
2Madison Henry   Broomall, PA 368369   
DNFTrevor Henderson      

- Juniors - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1297.65Dakota Schaeffer   West Lawn, PA 324500   Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2310.88Keane Brennan   Cambridge, NY 260842   Farm Team Juniors
3324.11Kyle Penny   Lancaster, PA 315872   Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
4337.34Luke Lukas   Courtdale, PA 205779   Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5350.57Jason Hammond   Wilmington, DE 383744   
6Daniel Bartels      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee