Race Results for
Smoketown Airport Criterium
Bird in Hand, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/11/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat PRO-1-2-3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1PATRICK KOS   0.091585648  416 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
2108.31Ryan DeWald   Reading, PA 213759  442 
3115.56ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ MOREL   Somerville, NJ 404314  426 SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP P/B SHOWCASE AUTO
4122.81NICK ROGERS   Philadelphia, PA 290087  428 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM P.B. VIE 13
5130.06RODRIGO ECHEVERRI CONDE   Somerville, NJ 404313  407 SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP P/B SHOWCASE AUTO
6137.31ERIC WORKOWSKI   Kutztown, PA 103440  434 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
7144.56RYAN SHEBELSKY   Elizabethtown, PA 274785  430 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
8151.81ERAN PREBLE   Voorhees, NJ 341040  422 VIKING YACHTS/ACTION WHEELS/CC EVESHAM
9SAM SAUTELLE     447 CANBERRA CYCLING TEAM
10166.31BRETT KIELICK   Philadelphia, PA 258581  415 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM P.B. VIE 13
11173.56MATTHEW FURLOW   Philadelphia, PA 283375  408 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM P.B. VIE 13
12180.81COLIN SANDBERG   Philadelphia, PA 119361  429 TEAM GPOA
13188.06GILBERTH GOMEZ VALVERDE   Branchburg, NJ 260034  410 SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP P/B SHOWCASE AUTO
14195.31Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA 313046  445 QCW Cycling
15202.56THOMAS DETWILER   Philadelphia, PA 252258  406 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
16209.81STEVEN WARD   Boonton, NJ 52604  431 COLAVITA RACING
17217.06JOSH CLINGAN   York, PA 143547  403 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
18224.31JAMIE CLINTON   Lancaster, PA 288056  404 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
19231.56Kevin Fryberger   Devon, PA 230428  443 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
20238.81ANDY JOHNSON   Parkesburg, PA 163272  413 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
21246.06Rodney Kauffman   Parkesburg, PA 309485  437 SHIRKS
22253.31DAVID IGLEWICZ   Phoenixville, PA 267162  412 PA MASTERS RC
23260.56CHARLES ARENSBERG   Lewisville, PA 1882  400 EQUIPE VITESSE
24267.81ROSS MARKLEIN   Philadelphia, PA 272367  419 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
25275.06TIMOTHY MANZELLA   Philadelphia, PA 251348  418 TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
26282.31Rafal Urzedowski   Woodbridge, NJ 65744  446 Somerville Bicycle Shop
27289.56BRYCE RESSLER   Lancaster, PA 292764  424 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
28296.81JONATHAN GLICK   Lancaster, PA 203214  409 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
29304.06MANUEL CALIZ   Ephrata, PA 244954  401 ROUND HERE RACING
30311.31ELVI RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   Branchburg, NJ 309642  425 SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP P/B SHOWCASE AUTO
31318.56Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  440 Pure 121 Endurance LLC
32325.81SAMUEL COWANS   Philadelphia, PA 313484  405 QCW BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM/IFRACTAL
DNFRobert Abramo   Ambler, PA 288856  444 QCW Cycling
DNFNICHOLAS ROEDER   Kunkletown, PA 235891  427 TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
DNFJason Wood   Doylestown, PA 270565  436 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
DNFDREW KARLBERG   Philadelphia, PA 232723  414 ROUND HERE RACING
DNFGale Hess   Columbia, PA 207498  435 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
DNFAndy Brooks   Felton, PA 149942  438 
DNFKYLE CENTRELLA   Paoli, PA 223455  402 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
DNFDavid Margolin   Morris Plains, NJ 49601  441 Colavita Racing Inc.
DNFCHRIS PERIS   Lancaster, PA 286654  421 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
DNFKARL WOITAS   Elizabethtown, PA 38756  433 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
DNFMATTHEW RANDOLPH   Lancaster, PA 197185  423 UNATTACHED
DNFTED HORWITZ   Fair Lawn, NJ 192750  411 HEART HOUSE CADV

Men - CAT 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1181.45CHRISTOPHER MEACHAM   Mooresville, NC56:31.8 297555  518 D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS
2186.25DAKOTA SCHAEFFER   West Lawn, PA 324500  525 YOUNG MEDALISTS
3191.05MATTHEW RANDOLPH   Lancaster, PA 197185  520 Shirks presented by Trek Bikes
4195.85MICHAEL BORDA   West Deptford, NJ 333486  501 HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
5200.65BRETT HOUSER   Philadelphia, PA 291228  513 TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
6205.45PEDRO CAMPOS   Philadelphia, PA 350418  504 TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
7210.25BRYCE RESSLER   Lancaster, PA 292764  522 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
8215.05JOHN WILSON   King Of Prussia, PA 91489  527 THRU IT ALL
9219.85JOHN CLARK   Philadelphia, PA 374855  506 MID-ATLANTIC JUNIORS CYCLING P/B KOR CYCLING
10224.65SETH HOUSTON   Lansdale, PA 301870  514 DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS
11229.45ZACHARY HOULIK   Breinigsville, PA 296256  512 YOUNG MEDALISTS
12234.25SEAN RICE   Annandale, NJ 318812  524 YOUNG MEDALISTS
13239.05LUKE LUKAS   Courtdale, PA 205779  517 D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS
14243.85KEVIN WESTOVER   Duncansville, PA 131181  526 SPOKES-N-SKIS
15248.65TAYLOR LANTZ   Ronks, PA 277090  515 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK
16253.45ALEC RATZELL   Blandon, PA 310898  521 YOUNG MEDALISTS
17258.25BYRON HORGASH   Hanover, PA 333312  511 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
18263.05MARCELLO CESARIO   Downingtown, PA 305555  505 YOUNG MEDALISTS
19267.85GERALD BURKETT   Middletown 97936  503 WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TEAM
20272.65VINCENT REYDAMS   Harrisburg, PA 357682  523 WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TEAM
21277.45SEAN MOONEY   Mullica Hill, NJ 267476  519 VIKING YACHTS/ACTION WHEELS
22282.25DAVID LOWE   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255  516 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
23287.05PAUL DE SANTIS   Freeland, MD 208386  509 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
24291.85MICHAEL BOWE   Doylestown, PA 74399  502 DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS
25296.65Daniel Hauber   Haddonfield, NJ 250047  531 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
26301.45JONATHAN GLICK   Lancaster, PA 203214  510 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
27306.25SAMUEL COWANS   Philadelphia, PA 313484  507 QCW BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM/IFRACTAL
28311.05Justin Davala   Blackwood, NJ 296889  532 C C Evesham
DNFMICHAEL BLACK   Whitehall, PA 299967  500 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
DNFMichael Speranza   Philadelphia, PA 76520  530 QCW Cycling
DNFDREW DAVALA   Blenheim, NJ 307571  508 VIKING YACHTS / ACTION WHEELS /CC EVESHAM

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1288.14AARON BARR   Lebanon, PA51:22.0 162406  601 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
2297.57KENNETH BARFELL   West Grove, PA 299092  600 EQUIPE VITESSE
3307.00ADAM SNOKE   Landisville, PA 221838  635 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
4316.43PAUL LEWIS   Alexandria, VA 353016  618 ARTEMIS
5325.86J. BRYAN STOTTLEMYER   Charles Town, WV 295141  636 TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING P/B INSIGHT A/V
6335.29GREGORY ZIELINSKI   Wilmington, DE 276040  640 EQUIPE VITESSE
7344.72PETER HARRIS   Lititz, PA 275261  611 YOUNG MEDALISTS
8354.15CHRISTOPHER BURNS   Charles Town, WV 379144  604 TEAM INTEGRITY P/B INSIGHT AV
9363.58SAM MARGOLIS   Hellertown 368379  620 TEAM VORTEX
10373.01TYLER SHAFFER   Sinking Spring, PA 375472  634 
11382.44DARION JACKSON   Randallstown 368927  613 ARTEMIS
12391.87BENJAMIN STRINE   Hershey, PA 384277  637 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
13401.30ANDY HAGGERTY   Mountville, PA 304259  610 MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY
14410.73MARK DENNIS   Etters, PA 9221  606 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
15420.16MICHAEL MCCORMICK   Hummelstown, PA 351854  621 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
16429.59PETE LOBIANCO   York, PA 306912  619 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
17439.02JASON ROTH   Mt Joy, PA 366565  631 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
18448.45William Flannery   Harrisburg, PA 366466  642 Blue Mountain Velo
19457.88ANDREW MILLER   Exton, PA 366742  624 SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
20467.31HANS MUELLER   Wallingford, PA 302614  626 
21476.74MICHAEL LAMBERT   Lancaster, PA 382476  616 GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY
22486.17Tom Lausch   Ephrata Pa 390923  641 GREEN MTN CYCLES
23495.60JUSTIN MOYER   Pottstown 378555  625 SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
24505.03MICHAEL MCHUGH   Doylestown, PA 275218  622 CENTRAL BUCKS VELO
25514.46keith kline   Hummelstown, PA 291913  643 Blue Mountain Velo
26523.89ANWAR GORHAM   Aurora Il 381400  607 ARTEMIS
27533.32SYD LEA   Taneytown, MD 97177  617 SPORTS T.E.A.M.
28542.75Sean Butler   Schwenksville 339200  644 QCW Cycling
29552.18NICK CADDENHEAD   Crofton, MD 292506  605 ABRT
30561.61LANCE JOHNSON   Baltimore , MD 277849  615 KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV
31571.04EVANS ROHRBAUGH   Dallastown, PA 141704  630 KEYSTONE VELO P/B NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA & HOFFMAN DIECAST
32580.47STUART WITKOWSKI   Elizabethtown, PA 313578  638 YOUNG MEDALISTS
33589.90KIRK HUNSECKER   East Earl 390596  612 GREEN MTN CYCLERY
DNFMICHAEL BOWMAN   Harrisburg, PA 297982  602 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
DNFGREG JENSEN   Doylestown, PA 257890  614 DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS
DNFMICHAEL REPKA   Baltimore, MD 196040  629 
DNFGEORGE SAUTER   Eldersburg, MD 391621  632 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
DNFANDREW SCHRANTZ   New Holland, PA 232958  633 

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1496.33JEFF HEUERMAN   Felton36:28.0 366206  67 
2501.01AMILCAR SAMUDIO   Reisterstown, MD 401778  87 ARTEMIS
3505.69WILL MAHLER   Lancaster, PA 93522  75 TEAM MAX POWER
4510.37MIKE MONTGOMERY   Lancaster, PA 404402  77 TEAM MAX POWER
5515.05JASON LINDEMUTH   Lancaster, PA 400910  72 
6519.73DAVID BIBILONI   Lancaster, PA 142524  51 
7524.41DAVID SCHIED   Chalfont, PA 84223  88 Doylestown Bike Works
8529.09SONNY DO   Landisville, PA 378097  58 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
9533.77TIM ROGERS   Knoxville, TN 30419  86 KnoxVelo Club
10538.45DAVID DUVALL   South Riding Va 396595  60 EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & FOSTER
11DAVE NISSLEY     79 
12547.81WILLIAM BROWN   Lititz, PA 394938  53 GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY
13552.49TIMOTHY PATTON   Pottsville, PA 379765  80 
14557.17KEVIN ROCKTASCHEL   Scranton, PA 383432  85 
15561.85BRIAN CORONA   Doylestown, PA 318404  56 CENTRAL BUCKS VELO
16566.53Jamie Hess   Mount Wolf, PA 425410  66 
17571.21DARREN GOFFIN   Philadelphia, PA 394519  63 
18575.89MATTHEW JOCHYM   Downingtown, PA 323094  68 
19EUGENE GALLAGHER     61 
20585.25JIMMY LEVI   Downingtown 383857  71 
21589.93NICK RIDER   Lancaster, PA 404122  84 
DNFRICHARD LEE   Keedysville 392286  70 TEAM INTEGRITY
DNFDOMINIC MUELLER   Wallingford, PA 310002  78 
DNFROBERT DIEZ   Dillsburg  391667  57 BLUE MOUNTIAN VELO
DNFCHUCK COLEMAN   Baltimore, MD 380931  55 LSV KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
DNFMARK PRICE   Red Lion, PA 353244  82 KEYSTONE VELO P/B NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA & HOFFMAN DIECAST
DNFBRIAN WHITE   Lititz, PA 402739  95 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO. CYCLING
DNFJAY LLOYD   Hummelstown, PA 264083  73 INGEAR CYCLING
DNFBRANDON STAUB   Gettysburg 384311  92 
DNFBRENT WEIGELT   Rosedale, MD 296911  94 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES LSV
DNFMATT HAZZARD   Harrisburg 374827  65 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
DNFSCOTT RASCHKE   Basking Ridge, NJ 347216  83 
DNFMARQUAND BROWN   Pottstown Pa 393405  52 IRON TOWN CYCLING
DNFJESSE MILLER   Mountain View, CA 289288  76 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
DNFMICHAEL TAYLOR   Harrisburg, PA 228316  93 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
DNFJAMES DRUMM   Lancaster, PA 277024  59 WOODEN WHEELS
DNFANTHONY GEORGE   Reading 405563  62 
DNFMATTHEW LOSS   Leola, PA 310518  74 
DNFERIC SMUCKER     91 

Men - MASTER - CAT 1-4 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1115.86Jeremy Grimm (1 - Cat1)   Orrville, OH58:42.7 187082  719 Pure 121 Endurance LLC
2126.04GARETT SCHREIER (1 - Cat3)   Palmyra, PA 162579  708 EPIC RACING
3136.22STEVEN WARD (2 - Cat1)   Boonton, NJ 52604  709 COLAVITA RACING
4146.40Brad Ober (1 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 76653  717 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
5156.58John Spittal (2 - Cat2)   Elizabethtown, PA 64446  712 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
6166.76COLIN SANDBERG (3 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 119361  707 TEAM GPOA
7176.94Andrew Johnson (3 - Cat2)   Parkesburg, PA 163272  720 Mason Dixon Velo
8187.12David Margolin (4 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ 49601  714 Colavita Racing Inc.
9197.30DAVID IGLEWICZ (5 - Cat2)   Phoenixville, PA 267162  704 PA MASTERS RC
10207.48JEFF GODFREY (2 - Cat3)   New Providence, PA 317722  702 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
11217.66Mark Huber (6 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 42792  715 Epic Racing
12227.84MARK BRANLE (3 - Cat3)   Doylestown 378644  700 TEAM SOMERSET
13238.02MICHAEL WHITAKER (7 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 188739  710 SPEED SLEEV
14248.20MATTHEW DISHART (4 - Cat3)   Mount Joy, PA 238088  701 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
15258.38CHRIS PERIS (5 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 286654  706 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
16268.56Kyle Eckley (8 - Cat2)   Easton, PA 80336  718 
17278.74GALE HESS (9 - Cat2)   Columbia, PA 207498  703 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
DNFAbe Barley (Cat3)   Washington Boro, PA 348716  713 Mason Dixon Velo

Men - MASTER - CAT 1-4 - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1154.70AUBREY GORDON (1 - Cat2)   Reading, PA50:04.3 45388  855 LIBERTY CYCLE
2170.81PATRICK GELLINEAU (1 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 45371  853 TEAM SOMERSET
3186.92JOHN PAPROSKI (2 - Cat2)   North Wales, PA 73934  862 PA MASTERS RC
4203.03KEVIN SAINT CLAIR (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 92253  864 MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
5219.14ROGER RABEY (3 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 216548  863 ERA CYCLING
6235.25JOSEPH MANACCHIO (4 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 53227  861 PA MASTERS RC
7251.36JAY GAUNT (5 - Cat3)   Lock Haven, PA 40113  852 MAINLINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
8267.47ROBERT WELLMON (6 - Cat3)   Glenolden, PA 56235  866 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
9283.58BRIAN GRISTICK (7 - Cat3)   Budd Lake, NJ 191647  856 CYCLE CRAFT RACING
10299.69MARTIN LORENZ (8 - Cat3)   Jenkintown, PA 164676  860 GUY'S RACING CLUB
11315.80ROBERT TURNER (9 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 270805  865 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
12331.91Michael Speranza (10 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 76520  870 QCW Cycling
13348.02STEPHEN ERB (11 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA 61786  850 EQUIPE VITESE
14364.13MARK HASTINGS (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 15376  859 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
15380.24William Care (12 - Cat3)   Mt Gretna, PA 172697  868 ERA Cycling
16396.35WILLIAM GENTILE (13 - Cat3)   Lebanon, PA 13043  854 THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP
17412.46JAN WORKINGER (2 - Cat4)   York 368041  867 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
18428.57Mark Matthews (3 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 199286  869 QCW Cycling
19444.68NEIL GUSSMAN (14 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 111288  857 MAINLINE CYCLING
DNFJOHN HAMILTON (Cat3)   Williamsport, PA 157136  858 MAIN LINE CYCLING-BIKYLE

Men - MASTER - CAT 1-4 - 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ROB LEA (1 - Cat4)   Taneytown, MD50:37.8 20621  180 FUJI
2LEO PIZZINI (1 - Cat3)   Avondale, PA 59912  178 FIRST STATE VELLO SPORT
DNFBRUCE OLNEY (Cat4)   Lancaster, PA 259633  177 ERA

Men - Masters - CAT 1-4 - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1144.61JOHN SPITTAL (1 - Cat2)   Elizabethtown, PA45:44.3 64446  269 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC.
2155.98ROBERT GRIMWOOD (2 - Cat2)   Lewisberry, PA 259837  261 WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TEAM
3167.35Joe Hamilton (3 - Cat2)   Spring City, PA 95700  273 PA Masters RC
4178.72NOEL HEITMANN (1 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 250037  263 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
5190.09PAUL WILLIAMS (2 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 112755  272 EPIC RACING
6201.46KEVIN WESTOVER (3 - Cat3)   Duncansville, PA 131181  271 SPOKES-N-SKIS
7212.83Paul Drees (4 - Cat3)   Avondale, PA 193282  278 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
8224.20Michael Csuy (5 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PA 101775  274 PA Masters RC
9235.57DAVE GRANT (4 - Cat2)   Downingtown, PA 13897  260 CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL
10246.94Brad Ober (5 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 76653  276 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
11258.31AUBREY GORDON (6 - Cat2)   Reading, PA 45388  259 LIBERTY CYCLE
12269.68JAN FELICE (6 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 224945  257 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
13281.05DARREN HARTMAN (7 - Cat3)   Lewisberry, PA 272204  262 WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TEAM
14292.42CHRISTOPHER CANDY (8 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PA 5989  254 CHESTER COUNTY VELO
15303.79KEVIN KOLODZIEJSKI (9 - Cat3)   Palmerton, PA 67395  264 TRI-STATE VELO
16315.16MICHAEL BOWE (10 - Cat3)   Doylestown, PA 74399  253 DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS
17326.53Kenneth Wareham (7 - Cat2)   Mount Joy, PA 174846  277 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
DNFMARK DENNIS (Cat4)   Etters, PA 9221  256 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
DNFBRENDAN SHERMAN (Cat4)   Phoenixville, PA 404616  268 
DNFTODD WENGER (Cat4)   Garnet Valley, PA 345682  270 CHESTER COUNTY VELO
DNFABE BARLEY (Cat3)   Washington Boro, PA 348716  251 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
DNFWILLIAM MCENERY (Cat4)   Middletown, CT 367788  266 PEDAL POWER
DNFMICHAEL FINK (Cat4)   Allentown, PA 161624  258 MORGAN STANLEY / MARKET EDGE
DNFDAVID LOWE (Cat3)   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255  265 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
DNFDARIN BENSON (Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 45075  252 THRU IT ALL

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1194.30DEBORAH LEEDALE-BROWN (1 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA56:15.8 311128  801 TEAM EPS/CSS P/B SHEBELL & SHEBELL
2205.09KIMBERLY EDWARDS (2 - Cat1)   Clinton, CT 263393  800 AFFINITY
3215.88Margaret Moore (1 - Cat3)   Allentown, PA 188961  803 Riptide Cycling
4226.67JACQUELINE PAULL (2 - Cat3)   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  802 WATCHUNG WHEELMEN/HIGH GEAR CYCLERY
5237.46Victoria Hanks (3 - Cat1)   Pennsauken, NJ 290990  804 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1451.60LISA SCHIEL   York, PA56:14.7 360317  291 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
2486.20CAMILLE DUROCHER   Philadelphia, PA 338084  287 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
3520.80APRIL NABHOLZ   Felton, PA 400293  290 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
4555.40LAURA LOSS   Lancaster, PA 405839  289 
5590.00HEATHER JONES   Martinsburg, WV 392708  288 TEAM INTEGRITY

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFShimanoSierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee