Race Results for
2007 USA Cycling Elite Masters U23 Jrs Road Nats
Seven Springs, PA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/15/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Curtis White   Delanson, NY 234696   Capital Bicycle Racing Club
2Pedro Zaragoza   El Paso, TX 266415   Major Motion
3Max Mancuso   Greentown, PA 236344   Skylands Cycling
4Eduardo Lopez   El Paso, TX 239983   Major Motion
5Zack Gould   Boulder, CO 228241   RMCEF
6Christopher Baranoski   Perkasie, PA 230465   Cycle Sport Zaveta Construction
7Matthew D'Antonio   West Hills, CA 253958   United Cycling Club
8Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX 185731   GS Tenzing
9Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ 241677   Colavita Racing
10Brady Barker   Highlands Ranch, CO 229133   Mob Cyclery Racing/RMCEF
11Max O'Neal   Seattle, WA 229273   Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
12Erick Madis   Hudson, OH 237913   Pista Elite
13Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ 219148   Desert Dogs Racing
14Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865   Team Somerset
15Ben Wellington   Suwanee, GA 240630   Frazier Cycling
16Stanley Goto   Petaluma, CA 254829   Team Swift
17Charles Snead   Northport, AL 262201   Frazier Cycling
18Jacob King   North Garden, VA 231130   Charlottesville Racing Club
19Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN 255591   TriStar Cycling
20Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA 250315   Pacific State Bank/Anderson Hom
21David Tisdell   San Jose, CA 219762   LGBRC/Easton/Specialized
22Luke Broadwell   Roswell, GA 246131   Camp Highland
23Fletcher Lydick   Lawrenceville, GA 252912   Frazier Cycling
24Tyler Roberts   Wildwood, MO 243473   ICCC
25Jonathan SALDANA      United Cycling Club
26Andrew Harrison   Wheeling, IL 226343   XXX Racing/Athletico
27Matthew Pirtle   Saint Louis, MO 226358   ICCC
28Kyle Broyer   Castle Pines North, CO 220539   GP Velotek
29Justin Cruz   Pennington, NJ 255025   Colavita Racing
30Nathan Goldberg   Overland Park, KS 255399   GP Velotek
DNSRobert Parker   Lookout Mountain, GA 248797   Scenic City Velo

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ben Gabardi   Madison, MS 227335   Memphis MotorWerks
2Justin Koelbl   Fairfax Station, VA 202085   Warrenton Cycling Race Team
3Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA 224173   Major Motion
4Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA 213251   Cycle Sport Zaveta Construction
5Yannick Eckmann   Boulder, CO 254024   Unattached
6Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC 249535   Hearns Jr. Development
7James LaBerge   Napa, CA 221376   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
8Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT 237328   FFKR/Sportsbaseonline.com
9Alejandro Villabona   Weston, FL 246928   Laser-ES
10Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT 211959   Mystic Velo Club
11Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA 213564   Major Motion
12Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ 241672   Skylands Cycling
13Luke Farkas   Franklin, TN 223543   TriStar Cycling
14Joseph Christensen   Clements, CA 240832   Pacific State Bank/Anderson Hom
15Matus Kriska   Mount Airy, NC 220156   Prohealth
16Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA 250164   Young Medalists Cycling Club
17Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA 209193   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
18William Rader   Dallas, TX 201905   RBM/Matrix
19Zachary Ziolkowski   Fanwood, NJ 242654   Young Medalists Cycling Club
20Shannon Maris   Buckley, WA 213130   Oberto/Redline
21Brandon Stockton   Fort Collins, CO 240395   Mob Cyclery Racing/RMCEF
22Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA 209303   Major Motion
23Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL 244277   ORC
24Scott McClary   Bloomington, IN 250619   Morris Trucking Velo
25Dan Blauvelt   Flemington, NJ 233280   Colavita Racing
26Matt Lipscomb   Decatur, GA 256439   AXA Cycling
27Brentley Campbell   Fulton, CA 240375   Team Swift
28Amir Merali   Miami, FL 234586   Laser ES
29Kristo Jorgenson   Boise, ID 259997   BYRDS
30Andrew Lanier   Gilroy, CA 226086   San Jose Bicycle Club
31David Goodman   Suwanee, GA 229367   Frazier Cycling
32Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA 235891   Bike Line/LWA
33Steven Kendall   Fairfax, VA 259050   NCVC/Inova Health System
34Davis Hague   Hailey, ID 221735   Sun Summit Jr Cycling
35Cesar Simmons   El Paso, TX 215627   Major Motion
36William Zellmer   Missoula, MT 225407   Montana Junior Cycling Foundati
37Zachary Page   Meridian, ID 241799   BYRDS
38Daniel Bush   Louisville, KY 258111   Unattached
39Jackson Barr   Bethesda, MD 246627   NCVC/Inova Health System
40Sean Cochran   Kennesaw, GA 210334   Land Rover/Briar Rose/FFCC
41Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO 201819   Team TIAA-CREF/5280 Magazine
42Grahmm Smith   Pauls Valley, OK 238789   Team Power Train
43Kody McCracken   Wellsboro, PA 243300   Unattached
44Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ 231596   Team Somerset
45Russell Tindol   Suwanee, GA 242945   Frazier Cycling
46Aaron Harrison   Wheeling, IL 226342   XXX Racing/Athletico
47Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA 229950   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
48Cameron Kennington   Atlanta, GA 255302   Aarons L5 Flyers
49Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA 213999   Gotham Cyclists
50Stefan Rivero   Aventura, FL 234730   Laser-ES
51Matthew Gilbert   Wakefield, RI 240521   Cox / Steadmans
52Joe Haulman   Denver, CO 212556   5280-TIAA CREF
53Hunter Stewart   Dallas, TX 208878   GS Tenzing/Wheels In Motion
54Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ 250355   GS Park Ridge / Team Cyclesport
55Ernsto SANTIESTBAN      Major Motion
56Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA 219434   NCVC/Inova Health System
57Michael NOBLE JR      St. Louis Cyclones
58Cesar LOPEZ JR      Major Motion
59Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO 207986   NCVC/Inova Health System
DNSLuis Carrasco   El Paso, TX 228757   Major Motion
DNSJameson Tomlin   Sugar Land, TX 218870   Lone Star Cycles
DNSJenks Parker   Lookout Mountain, GA 248795   Scenic City Velo
DNSDrew Bercaw   North Canton, OH 211109   Pista Elite
DNSJacob Granigan   Cape May Court, NJ 229864   Team Somerset
DNSJakob Smith   Olmsted Falls, OH 207228   Pista Elite
DNSAaron House   Great Barrington, MA 229608   Housatonic Wheel Club
DNSChase Dees   Nampa, ID 225147   BYRDS
DNSThomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NC 230781   Raleigh AllStars
DNSJimmy McDermott   Wayne, PA 219126   Tri-State Velo
DQAlexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI 258681   Team Aberdeem

Men - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA 218736   CCB/Volkswagen
2Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA 191327   Hincapie-Bianchi-Dasani Elite C
3Robin Eckmann   Boulder, CO 254025   Team TIAA-CREF/5280 Magazine
4Charlie Avis   Palo Alto, CA 224306   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
5Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA 229135   CLNoonanKAMCoastToCoast
6Jacob Rathe   Portland, OR 218686   BBC
7Taylor Birmann   Portage, MI 237470   South Lyon Cycle Racing Team
8Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL 239823   Team Laser-ES
9Connor OLeary   Salt Lake City, UT 209217   Velosport Racing
10Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN 221190   Mob Squad Cycling
11Peter Muto   Fogelsville, PA 223052   Gotham Cyclistsp/b Hensley Ra
12Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ 231560   Colavita Racing
13Alan Ting   Austin, TX 202659   Northwest Cycling/Alkek Velodro
14Ty Magner   Griffin, GA 222180   Land Rover/Briar Rose/FFCC
15Marshall Opel   Whitefish, MT 198930   Montana Junior Cycling Foundati
16Gregory (Lawson) Craddock   Austin, TX 194685   Northwest Cycling Club
17Nathan Brown   Covington, TN 188123   Juris MorePartnerIncome
18James Bird   Kenilworth, IL 239434   IS Corp/ Nova
19Mark Edwards   Virginia Beach, VA 205860   Tri-Power
20Ian Boswell   Bend, OR 216155   Hagens-Berman Cycling
21Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ 188030   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
22Michael James   Dousman, WI 219828   Baraboo Sharks
23Alex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK 212929   Team Power Train
24Tanner Putt   Park City, UT 216553   Cole Sport
25Maxwell Durtschi   Sun Valley, ID 193490   Sun Summit Cycling Club
26Cam Mancuso   Greentown, PA 236340   A.C.T.
27Eddie Grystar   Oakmont, PA 244283   RC-13
28Broday Walker   Wichita Falls, TX 218248   Richardson Bike Mart/Matrix Cyc
29Jordan Campbell   Vashon, WA 219231   Hagens-Berman Cycling
30Kit Karzen   Beverly Hills, CA 219208   South Bay Wheelmen
31Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN 213424   Baraboo Sharks
32Ryan Eastman   Santa Rosa, CA 251921   Team Swift
33Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA 226379   Squadra Coppi
34Davis Bentley   Banner Elk, NC 219980   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
35Ian Moir   Long Beach, CA 218004   Major Motion
36Morgan Ryan   Ventura, CA 177959   Major Motion
37Adrian Balsara   Fort Smith, AR 231031   Tyson Racing
38Henry WILLIS II      Colavita Florida
39Colton Barrett   Indianapolis, IN 224589   MNJRC
40Jesus Martinez   New York, NY 243617   Cycleyouth
41Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT 237769   Team New Hampshire
42Marcos RODRIGUEZ      Laser-ES
43Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 239002   Fat Frogs Racing
44Graham Coy   Atlanta, GA 207880   Tri-State Velo
45Zack Stein   Saint Charles, MO 232334   Big Shark Racing
46Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA 251948   Young Medalists Cycling Club
47Jorge Luis Higuera   Riverside, CA 216824   United Cycling Club
48Joshua Wade   Wichita, KS 204032   OZ Racing
49Joel Shaffer   Los Altos Hills, CA 208502   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
50Kal Farmer   Colorado Springs, CO 244497   Team Power Train
51Cody Kaiser   El Dorado Hills, CA 202564   Team Spine
52Andrew Hammond   Jackson, MS 213476   Pro Bike/First Choice Medical
53Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ 240943   Colavita Racing
54Argenis MORALES      United Cycling Club
55Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL 211913   Orlando Road Club
56Cody Wignall   Draper, UT 223278   FFKR/SportsBaseOnline.com P/B X
57Cody Foster   The Woodlands, TX 218986   Southern Elite
58John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266   XXX Racing Athletico
59Andy Gallagher   Newfoundland, NJ 213824   Liberty Cycle
60Joshua Courtney   Upland, CA 227185   United Cycling Club
61Stephen Koelbl   Fairfax Station, VA 202086   Warrenton Cycling Race Team
62Lucas Harville   Banner Elk, NC 232312   Fat Frogs Racing
63Morgan Gerlak   Baltimore, MD 194574   C3/ADG/Joe's
64Chris Wallace   Shawnee, KS 220920   Team X Cycling
65Michael Niemi   Gainesville, FL 252598   Cycle Science
66Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA 164378   South Mountain Cycles
67Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO 207985   NCVC/Inova Health System
68Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914   Baraboo Sharks
69Ethan Bell   Palisade, CO 228210   Brown & Will/Two Rivers JDT
70Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA 249618   Young Medalists Cycling Club
71Parker Thompson   Bartonville, TX 250045   Compliance Depot
72Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI 240820   South Lyon Cycle Racing Team
73Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA 248058   Young Medalists Cycling Club
74Trace Althans   Pepper Pike, OH 233547   October Lake Effect
75Danny Hiller   Boulder, CO 246171   Team TIAA-CREF/5280 Magazine
DNSAdolfo Orozco   Calexico, CA 220912   United Cycling Club
DNSErick Goytia   El Paso, TX 262610   Unattached
DNSThomas Jondall   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 243091   Summit Velo
DNSEdan Levaton   San Jose, CA 224107   Davis Bike Club
DNSNathan Williams   El Dorado Hills, CA 238050   McGhie's-Coronodo Investments-M
DNSAdam Kosela   Downers Grove, IL 199924   Nova/ISCorp
DQAndrew Barker   Boulder, CO 223940   Team TIAA-CREF/5280 Magazine
DNFJohn Donovan   Hartland, WI 231155   Nova/ISCorp
DNFZachary Wick   Davis, CA 200743   Davis Bike Club
DNFNjisane Phillip   Miramar , FL 214666   Unattached
DNFchase watkins   Meridian, ID 260655   BYRDS
DNFJonathan Merritt   Lander, WY 217104   BYRDS
DNFBradley Schaff   Boise, ID 224507   BYRDS
DNFTyler Malay   New Tripoli, PA 230145   Young Medalists Cycling Club
DNFLuke Brannigan   Maitland, FL 233513   Colavita Florida
DNFRoyce Strange   Dallas, TX 243551   GS Tenzing
DNFAngelo Roman   Boise, ID 261001   BYRDS
DNFNick Carter   Baraboo, WI 222151   Baraboo Sharks

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ignacio (Iggy) Silva   San Diego, CA 166264   Rock Racing
2Alfredo Cruz   San Ysidro, CA 167682   Major Motion
3Andy Baker   Easley, SC 193830   Time Factory Development Team
4Bryan Larsen   Dana Point, CA 195204   MAKO / DEMARCO
5Ye Lin   San Jose, CA 213496   Tieni Duro
6Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503   CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM
7Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc 202082   Carolina Cyclone Development Te
8Bennett Farkas   Franklin, TN 186220   Juris MorePartnerIncome
9Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY 221557   JW Dundees- Home Performance
10Sean Lynch   Deltona, FL 244744   Orlando Road Club
11Ryan Ellner   Jupiter, FL 207235   Cycle Science
12Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS 197714   Team X Cycling
13Grant Boursaw   Clatskanie, OR 170203   Greggs/Lemond
14Ricardo Cruz   San Ysidro, CA 167683   Major Motion
15Andrew Harris   Macungie, PA 198312   Compliance Depot
16Kyle Paterson   Vacaville, CA 235938   Monticello Cycling Club
17Zach McBride   Kalamazoo, MI 212543   Priority Health Cycling
18Peter Boyd   Westminster, CA 174326   Trek Stores: Heartland
19Sean Melcher   Hoboken, NJ 225383   CJCT / Northeastern Hardware
20Spencer Spagnola   La Mesa, CA 193044   Karl Straus/SDBC
21Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ 219955   Cape Atlantic Racing/Beacon
22Daniel Sullivan   Bloomfield, NJ 222834   Metra Industries/Wendy's/Ideal
23Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA 203439   CLNoonan/CoastToCoast/KAM
24Henk Calderon   Bellaire, TX 199154   Southern Elite
25Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA 210604   Team Swift
26Jan Bradford-Watts   Columbia, MO 226182   Mesa Cycles Racing Team
27Zach Putt   Harrisburg, PA 241787   World Cup Cycling Team
29Garrick Valverde   Lawrence, KS 210225   Team X Cycling
30Gregory Battista   Toms River, NJ 228090   Team Metra/Wendy's/Ideal Tile
31Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD 222506   ARTEMIS
32Benn Stover   Lawrence, KS 219998   GP Velotek
33Ian Marcuse   Richmond, VA 227992   Richmond Ciclismo
34Christopher Thornton   Surry, NH 193101   ACT/Cuevas
35Jeremy Ferguson   Rocklin, CA 222762   Team Spine
36Chris Di Re   Seattle, WA 211166   Greggs/Lemond
37Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO 233175   Kaladi-Subway
38Austin Stewart   Dallas, TX 193295   GS Tenzing/Wheels In Motion
39Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT 174494   ACT/Cuevas
40Patrick Stockton   Fort Collins, CO 221029   Mob Cyclery Racing/RMCEF
41Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA 220467   Red Rose Rockets
42Erik Meier   Baraboo, WI 185547   Baraboo Sharks
43Alex Schneider   Tulsa, OK 193323   Team Power Train
44Jens Brabbit   La Crosse 184406   Bianchi Grand Performance
45Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ 237187   3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclin
46Jimmy MacDonald   Ithaca, NY 197952   Abercrombie & Fitch Pro Develop
47Thomas Marrs   Edmond, OK 228823   FCS/Compliance Depot
48Stefan Swecker   Maryville, TN 228591   KnoxVelo/Melting Pot
49L Robert Antley   Greer, SC 244703   Hearns Jr Development
50David Vuilleumier   Mather, CA 215178   Davis Bike Club
51Nick Bax   Boulder, CO 193457   Hot Tubes Development
52Lewis Almonte   New York, NY 221358   CRCA JrDev/Orbea
53Alexander Wick   Davis, CA 196337   Davis Bike Club
DQJuan Saldana   Baldwin Park, CA 216823   United Cycling Club
DNFJeff Rudy   West Bend, WI 248401   Baraboo Sharks
DNFLuke Pirtle   No State, MO 209945   St. Louis Cyclones
DNFCesar Acosta   Los Angeles, CA 222191   United Cycling Club
DNFAddison Bain   Dexter, MN 217783   MNJRC
DNFDylan Jones   Fort Collins, CO 233563   BYRDS
DNFColton Hlavinka   Boise, ID 233016   BYRDS

Women - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Katrina Howard   Fresno, CA 231847   Central Valley Cycling
2Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258   Kenosha Velosport
3Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL 233167   Colavita Central Florida
4Dominique van den Dries   Los Gatos, CA 255641   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
5Emily Stockton   Fort Collins, CO 240396   Mob Cyclery Racing/RMCEF
6Zoe Frazier   Suwanee, GA 229338   Frazier Cycling
7Melissa Goodman   Suwanee, GA 229365   Frazier Cycing
8Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO 201838   Team TIAA-CREF/5280 Magazine
9Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA 240336   Bike Line/LWA
10Dominique Shore   Suwanee, GA 236179   Frazier Cycling
11Eryn Maris   Buckley, WA 264004   Oberto/Redline
12Lucia Carreno   Ruidoso, NM 248460   Major Motion
13Ariana Cruz   Pennington, NJ 249200   Colavita Racing
DNSAmelia Tanner   Irvine, CA 250449   Team Velosport
DNSLauren Wynn   Asheville, NC 258057   Unattached
DNSNatalie Acosta   Los Angeles, CA 241362   United Cycling Club

Women - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ashlyn Gerber   Sanford, FL 197753   Team Swift
2Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA 232118   VORTEX
3Antonina Esposto   Blandon, PA 251573   Young Medalists Cycling Club
4Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA 205156   Major Motion
5Hannah Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 200614   Team Fuji/Salamander
6Jillian Gardner   West Jordan, UT 212008   Canyon Bicycles
7Karla Lopez   El Paso, TX 206534   Major motion
8Emily Shields   Salisbury, NC 220875   Carolina Masters Cycling
9Ali Brannigan   Maitland, FL 237340   Colavita Florida
10Emily Hackenberg   Rainier, OR 242291   Forza Jet Velo
11Caroline (Carrie) Burke   Lawrenceville, GA 229336   Frazier Cycling Kids
12Kennedy Bizer   Thornton, CO 209148   Black Sheep Cycling
13Victoria Broyer   Castle Rock, CO 233082   GP Velotek
14Katherine Shields   Salisbury, NC 220876   Carolina Masters Cycling
15Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO 260785   GP Velotek
DNSGrace Alexander   Boise, ID 251513   BYRDS

Women - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA 207432   Kahala LaGrange
2Shelby Reynolds   Cypress, CA 188007   Sugar Cycles - Specialized Wome
3Elspeth Huyett   Alburtis, PA 229080   Young Medalists Cycling Club
4Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO 200237   Nova/ISCorp
5Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423   Team Fuji/Salamander
6Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA 192297   East Coast Velo
7Bridgette McLean   Boone, NC 259135   Brushy Mountain Cyclists
8Hannah Summers   Anchorage, AK 249154   Kaladi-Subway
9Jessica Yeaton   Houston, TX 255836   Kaladi-Subway
10Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA 186919   Major Motion
11Michelle Morris   Cincinnati, OH 236167   One Call Now/Troy Chiropractic
12Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL 225342   Athletes By Design
13Mikayla Lyman   Boise, ID 241580   BYRDS
14Kathryn Potylycki   Emmaus, PA 222408   Team Vortex
15Christina Norwich   Seattle, WA 221193   Oh Boy Oberto/Redline
16Paulina Lopez   El Paso, TX 206531   Major Motion
17Rose Mauney   Lilburn, GA 192388   Land Rover/Briar Rose/FFCC
18Danielle Barrett   North Saint Paul, MN 228674   MNJRC

Women - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sinead Miller   Pittsburgh, PA 171289   UPMC Cycling Performance
2Melissa (Missy) Erickson   Alexandria Mn 233106   MNJRC
3Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980   Mesa Cycles Racing Team
4Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO 260140   BYRDS
5Antonia Musto   Ada, MI 213753   Priority Health
6Erica Zaveta   Brevard, NC 230062   Cycle Sport Zaveta Construction
7Jerika Hutchinson   Mount Shasta, CA 219674   Unattached
8Savannah Rice   Eagle, ID 247981   BYRDS
9Nina Santiago   Breinigsville, PA 194414   Targetraining Women's Team
10Charlsie Donnelly   Van Etten, NY 225684   Mission In Motion
11Loren O'Neill   New Hope, PA 200794   CSE/CSS
12Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ 238042   Colavita Racing
13Samantha Barlow   Lyme, NH 179245   ACT/Cuevas
14Ashley James   Dousman, WI 219841   ISCorp
15Rebecca Gnefkow   Kansas City, MO 251714   GP Velotek
DNSDanielle Haulman   Davis, CA 181367   Hot Tubes Development
DNSLauren Shirock   Emmaus, PA 156050   BMW-Bianchi

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee