Race Results for
Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic GP
Merced, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 03/04/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kit Karzen   Beverly Hills, CA 219208   South Bay Wheelmen
2Zachary Wick   Davis, CA 200743   Davis Bike Club
3Edan Levaton   San Jose, CA 224107   Davis Bike Club
4Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ 188030   AMD/Discovery
5Davis Bentley   Banner Elk, NC 219980   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
5Blayne Tolleson   Watsonville, CA 184909   Cal Giant Strawberry
6Curtis Howard   Fresno, CA 229113   Central Valley Cycling
7Joel Shaffer   Los Altos Hills, CA 208502   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
8Peter Taylor   Walnut Creek, CA 219859   tieni duro
9Nicholas Abal   San Ramon, CA 251628   tieni duro
10Andrew Lanier   Gilroy, CA 226086   San Jose Bicycle Club
11Cody Kaiser   El Dorado Hills, CA 202564   Team Spine
12Miguel Henderson      tieni duro
14Joseph Christensen   Clements, CA 240832   PSB/AH
15Adam Hodes   San Francisco, CA 219706   tieni duro
16Daniel Farinha   San Jose, CA 240558   San Jose Bicycle Club
17Rudiger Schwartz   Palo Alto, CA 237637   wolfpak
18Andreas Freund   Berkeley, CA 222320   Davis Bike Club
19Greg Schubert   Santa Rosa, CA 246248   Team Clover
20Cody Tapley      Davis Bike Club
21Samuel Bolster   Camino, CA 258704   Unattached
22Will Skinner   Berkeley, CA 256915   tieni duro
23Alexander Freund   Davis, CA 222322   Davis Bike Club
24Matt Millar   Stockton, CA 232794   Delta Velo
25KATRINA HOWARD      Central Valley Cycling
26Alicia Halpern   Alameda, CA 257120   tieni duro

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Justin Williams   Los Angeles 197316   Team Rock
2Andy Goessling      Unattached
3Bryan Larsen   Dana Point, CA 195204   MAKO / DEMARCO
4JP LeClair   Moraga, CA 203347   Adobe/Schwalbe presented by Lombardi
6Kyle Paterson   Vacaville, CA 235938   Monticello Cycling Club
7Micah Herman   Carson City, NV 224018   AMD Discovery Channel
8Ethan Weiss   Petaluma, CA 195383   Team Swift
9Eric Spencer   Philadelphia, PA 230797   tieni duro
10Ye Lin   San Jose, CA 213496   tieni duro
11Brandon Howard   Fresno, CA 228273   Central Valley Cycling
12Juan Saldana   Baldwin Park, CA 216823   United Cycling
13daniel black      Webcore
14Brandon Mart   San Luis Obispo, CA 237267   Team Spine
15David Vuilleumier   Mather, CA 215178   Davis Bike Club
16Grant Van Horn   Bakersfield, CA 222204   Simply Fit
17Jeremy Ferguson      NA
18Nathanael Christensen   Clements, CA 239919   PSB/AH
19Taylor Kuphaldt   Yuba City, CA 223012   Davis Bike Club
20Nicholas Jerabek   Oakland, CA 205713   tieni duro
21Joseph Trujillo   Reno, NV 227111   Team Spine
23Pedro Bonilla   Capitola, CA 224243   cal giant
24Todd Stone   Carmichael, CA 249318   Davis Junior Race Team
25FabienDior Heinz   Reno, NV 242875   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
DNFFirst Name Last Name      Team Name

Men - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA 67041   AMD-Discovery Channel Masters
2Brian Bosch   Fresno, CA 40703   Central Valley Cycling
3Jeff Angermann   Reno, NV 1774   AMD-Discovery Channel Masters
4Mark Noble   Ventura, CA 26173   CENTRAL COAST MASTERS
5Chris Wire   Saratoga, CA 152176   Safeway/G.A. Communications
6Michael Ma   San Jose, CA 41600   Safeway/G.A. Communications
7Michael Hutchinson   San Jose, CA 156048   Team Spine
8Scott Derdenger   Benicia, CA 55123   MAKO/DeMarco's
9Mark Caldwell   Moraga, CA 40039   Team Spine
10Kenneth Williams   Kenmore, WA 57046   First Rate Mortgage
11Garrett Peck      
11Richard del Valle      NA
12Mark Sasser   Fresno, CA 31332   Central Valley Cycling
13Peter Sullivan   Newbury Park, CA 34616   Amgen
14Haydn Mackay      Team Oakland Cycling
15Craig Roemer   Petaluma, CA 80925   AMD-Discovery Channel Masters
16Nathan Parks   Livermore, CA 51773   EMC/Vellum Cycles
17Michael Anderson   Las Vegas, NV 110224   Paultracy.com
18Max Mack      
19Duane Strawser   Nevada City, CA 34392   Sierra Express/TONC/FORD
20Ken Watkins   Santa Rosa, CA 37355   Team Clover
21Gary Scott   Yorba Linda, CA 125329   Team Velocity
22Kraig Willett   Fallbrook, CA 42455   Jamba Juice/TaylorMade Golf
23Jeff Poulsen   Arnold, CA 28533   Safeway/GA Communications
24Steven Gile   Salinas, CA 98978   VOSracing
25Patrick Tafoya   Redwood City, CA 34910   Safeway/GA Communications
26Tom Fahey   Lodi, CA 54092   Alto Velo
27James Coats   Campbell, CA 7200   Morgan Stanley/Specialized
28Brian Peterson   Santa Cruz, CA 196252   WEBCOR/Alto Velo
29Jason Lilje   Broken Arrow, OK 136040   Paultracy.com
30Butch Stinton   Castle Rock, CO 34198   ACME Racing
31Andrew Nevitt   Saratoga, CA 47463   Safeway/G.A. Communications
32George Opria   Manassas, VA 210668   VOS Racing
33Eric Ryba      UCC/Sun Coast Velo
34David Del Rosso   Dublin, CA 187432   EMC/Vellum Cycles
35mark planellas      SoCalCycling.com
36Todd Darley   Simi Valley, CA 115020   Amgen/Giant Masters
37Michael Hernandez   Oakland, CA 136641   Safeway/GA Communications
38Steve Holmes   Mill Valley, CA 199746   Arete Racing / Vellum Cycles
39Jason Brown   Lodi, CA 53115   Specialized/Sierra Nevada
40Mark Fluss   Dana Point, CA 11901   CENTRAL COAST MASTERS
41Dennis King   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230   CENTRAL COAST MASTERS
42Eric Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA 46157   SPINE
43Dave Nelson   San Jose, CA 25843   GS Lombardi Sports
44Chris Carscadden      Unattached
45David Loogman   Modesto, CA 71865   EMC/Vellum Cycles
46Mark Trujillo   Reno 212418   Team Clover
47Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV 65992   Paul Tracy
48Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA 136970   Safeway/G.A. Communications
49Eric Easterling   Fresno, CA 79101   Central Valley Cycling
50ken Bingham      Paul Tracy.com
51Stephen Kircher   Las Vegas, NV 120963   Labor Power
52Thomas Oelsner   San Jose, CA 218906   Unattached
53Christopher Reeves   Bakersfield, CA 60153   Central Valley Cycling
54Martin Wolff   Carmel, CA 203646   VOS Racing
55John O'Neill   San Mateo, CA 52722   clover
56Harpartap Singh   Stockton, CA 129097   Unattached
57Shawn Fluken   Valencia, CA 117650   Santa Clarita Velo
58Earle Baker   San Jose, CA 204436   TBS Racing
59Andrew Robertson   Fresno, CA 169555   Team City
60Fred Hoblit   Valencia, CA 16360   Sonance/Specialized
61Dan Martin   Pleasanton, CA 179386   Safeway/G.A. Communications
62David Raker   Newhall, CA 29057   Santa Clarita Velo
63James Robbins   Carlsbad, CA 30054   Paul Tracy.com
64Shaun Bagley   Visalia, CA 60730   Cental Valley Cycling
65Herman Johnson   Modesto, CA 53501   cal strawberries
66Ron READE      Safeway/G.A. Communications
67Bubba Melcher   Reno, NV 23961   Team Clover
68Shawn Oliver   St. Helena, CA 46241   MORGAN STANLEY SPECIALIZED
69Forrest Koenig      Unattached
70Mark Bristow   Sacramento, CA 125468   Mid Anglia C C

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Eric Barlevav   Encino, CA 189665   VRC-MSVRC-MS Society
2Dean Peters   Burlingame, CA 231367   Unattached
3Nate Rogers   Seattle, WA 190797   Shuggamomma racing
4Brock Curry   Indio, CA 229951   NOW-MS/Society
5Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA 195783   Davis elite team
6Dan Martin   Pleasanton, CA 179386   Safeway/G.A. Communications
7Brian Bosch   Fresno, CA 40703   Central Valley Cycling
8Darin Divine   Mill Valley, CA 97504   Unattached
9Paul Penn   Hayward, CA 57836   BPG/ Montano Velo
10Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ 196405   Team Waste Management
11Michael Easter   Ventura, CA 78027   Time Factory Team
13Joshua Liberles   Portland, OR 208558   Colavita Taos
14Aaron Cox   Clovis, CA 225219   BPG/ Montano Velo
15Uthman Rey IV      BPG/ Montano Velo
16KEN AKITA      NA
17Mitch Trux      DBC Elite
18Benjamin Barsi-Rhyne   Los Gatos, CA 197823   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
19Nicholas Bierwolf   Ventura, CA 226284   Time Factory Team
20Grant Van Horn   Bakersfield, CA 222204   Simply Fit
21Bruce Wilford   Los Altos, CA 202372   Webcor / Alto Velo
22Travis Wilkerson   Aliso Viejo, CA 209864   Velosport
23Richard Pego   Los Angeles, CA 41144   Team Helens
24Christon DeWan   San Francisco, CA 223372   Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles
25JP LeClair   Moraga, CA 203347   Adobe/Schwalbe presented by Lombardi
26Chance Fielder   Dana Point, CA 209676   Velo Sport
27John Bergmann   Albany, CA 187522   Squadra
28Alton Dunnigan   Pleasant Hill, CA 157044   Team Spine
29Matthew Ream   Verdi, NV 211441   Owens Healthcare
30Benjamin Lyon   San Francisco, CA 227794   OrganicAthlete p/b VegNews Magazine
31Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA 133288   California Giant/Specialized
32Christopher Carlson   Reno, NV 195051   Team Spine
33Ariel Herrmann   San Francisco, CA 163046   Pacific State Bank / Anderson Homes
34Erick Pierce   Oakland, CA 209459   Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles
35Sergei Badeka   Palo Alto, CA 118797   BPG/ Montano Velo
36Cameron Fox   Porter Ranch, CA 205339   Velo Europa
37Christopher Coble   San Francisco, CA 220196   Easton/Specialized
38Eric Walle   Berkeley, CA 186029   TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
41Christopher Trembly   Beaumont, CA 157683   SC Velo
42Christopher Morales   Stephens City, VA 204491   DBC Elite
43Judd Van Sickle   Sacramento, CA 127052   DBC Elite
44Ronnie Kier   Fresno, CA 168115   Central Valley Cycling
45Christopher Skulley   Santa Cruz, CA 55885   Adobe/Schwalbe/Lombardi Sports
46Michael Ma   San Jose, CA 41600   Safeway/G.A. Communications
47Michael Tymoff   San Francisco, CA 207589   Arete Racing/Vellum Cycles
49Zack Simkover   San Francisco, CA 206495   UC - San Diego Cycling
51Joshua Bartlett   Windham, NH 156797   NorEast Cycling presented by Timberland
52Chris Swan   Portland, OR 219970   SF Velo/Cycles Gladiator
53Jonathan Eropkin   Fresno, CA 197844   Central Valley Cycling
56Eric Easterling   Fresno, CA 79101   Central Valley Cycling
57Timothy Creswell      SpecializedSierranevada
58John Rondash   Los Angeles, CA 52283   VRC-MS SOCIETY
59Thomas (Tommy) Robles   North Tustin, CA 229707   Team Velo Sport
62Vincent Owens   Fresno, CA 242560   Central Valley Cycling Club
63Carl Hekkert   Sunnyvale, CA 15729   Los Gatos BRC
64Zack Sober   San Ramon, CA 220077   Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
65James Robbins   Carlsbad, CA 30054   Paul Tracy.com
66Jason Lilje   Broken Arrow, OK 136040   Paultracy.com
68Alexander Wick   Davis, CA 196337   Davis Bike Club
69Greg Juneau   Milpitas, CA 155436   Easton/Specialized
71Brian Ziegler   Fremont, CA 196304   Easton/Specialized
72Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA 54895   Easton/Specialized
74John Staroba   Santa Rosa, CA 195591   Eastside Cycles / Scott
75George Barthel   Sherman Oaks, CA 221737   Team Helen's
76Timothy Doud   Tucson, AZ 198782   Team Waste Management

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Juan Saldana   Baldwin Park, CA 216823   United Cycling
2Benjamin Buchanan   Long Beach, CA 222296   Unattached
3Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ 178293   Racelab U23 Waste Management
4Channing Chen   Burlingame, CA 205706   Fusion Sport
5joseph cahoon      Specialized
6Tim Loper   Fresno, CA 212030   Vapor Racing
7Alden Tanaka   San Mateo, CA 568   Velo Europa/Cyfac
8Dustin Diede   Napa, CA 206844   Unattached
9michael Rochlin      Eastside Cycles/Scott
10Michael Holt   Morgan Hill, CA 75334   TBS Racing
12Tore Nauta   Los Gatos, CA 237281   WEBCOR/Alto Velo
13Raymond Cogan   San Francisco, CA 201255   Fusion Sport
14Patrick Pecknold   Brentwood, CA 203484   Metromint Cycling
15Brandon Correia   Alameda, CA 188308   Godspeed Courier
16Matthew Theisen   Oakland, CA 196279   RH Villa/Montano Velo
17Jenson Lee      kahala la grange
18Peter Graf   Sacramento, CA 218511   Reno Wheelmen
20Jeffrey Galland   Paradise, CA 127804   Chico Corsa
21Jason Cardillo   San Rafael, CA 73931   Eastside Cycles/Scott
22Justin Beope   San Diego, CA 230084   Team 5 Star Fish
23R Todd Marshall   Sacramento, CA 43936   Rio Strada Racing
25Nick Hanni   San Francisco 96693   Fusion Sport
26Andrew Goessling   Richmond, CA 207262   Unattached
27Tyler Wertenbruch   Los Osos, CA 155433   SLO Nexus - Arbor Home Mortgage
28Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA 214569   California Giant
29Alexander Isaly   Newport Beach, CA 201974   Team Velosport
30Bradley Cabral   Los Gatos, CA 228507   Trek Bikes of San Jose
31Bryan Larsen   Dana Point, CA 195204   MAKO / DEMARCO
32Aaron Hanna   San Jose, CA 204722   Easton/Specialized
33Greg Gomez   Mountain View, CA 226091   Webcor / Alto Velo
35Eric Bennett   Littleton, CO 242825   NA
36John Barry   Madera, CA 219125   Action Sports/SSC Cycling Team
37Giovanni Rey      Unattached
38Dan Adkins   Oakland, CA 177509   Metromint Cycling
39Aaron Paterson   Sunnyvale, CA 209976   Echelon Spokes and Slopes
40Jess Raphael   Napa, CA 221460   Eagle Cycling Club
41Stephen Janke   Davis, CA 188217   Team Spine
41Edan Levaton   San Jose, CA 224107   Davis Bike Club
42Brandon Mart   San Luis Obispo, CA 237267   Team Spine
43Gregory Hammond   San Carlos, CA 182697   Team Ranchos
45Kyle Paterson   Vacaville, CA 235938   Monticello Cycling Club
46Matthew Dearing   Fresno, CA 8970   Central Valley Cycling
47John McKeen   Hope, MI 226134   PAA/Merrill Lynch
48Boris Rozenberg   Daly City, CA 190311   Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
49Brandon Howard      Unattached
50Micah Herman   Carson City, NV 224018   AMD Discovery Channel
52David Levine   Alamo, CA 145573   Synergy Racing
53Bradley Moore   San Mateo, CA 85429   GS Lombardi / Six Fifty Racing
54Peter Nicholson   Mill Valley 219558   Eastside Cycles/ Scott
56Peter Lemon   Minneapolis 195942   Arete Racing/Vellum Cycles
57Trevor Scott      Eastside Cycles/Scott
58Joseph Trujillo   Reno, NV 227111   Team Spine
61Nicholas Jerabek   Oakland, CA 205713   tieni duro
62George Meilahn   Antioch, CA 166581   INT'L CHRISTIAN CYCLLING
63scott peradotto II      Fusion Sport
64Mark Hotchkin   Ionia Mi 190321   Alta Alpina Cycling Club
66Steven Grusis   Madera, CA 60756   Art's Cyclery/TSV Racing Team
67Robert Collier   Oakland, CA 180155   Metromint Cycling
68Joel Shaffer   Los Altos Hills, CA 208502   AMD-Discovery Channel Juniors
69Christopher Carey      Arete Racing / Vellum Cycles
70Lance Cameron   Pacific Grove, CA 5900   Unattached

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jimmy Watkins   Bakersfield, CA 230231   Central Valley Cycling
2Stone Beck   Fresno, CA 219237   Central Valley Cycling
3Jose Bonilla   Santa Cruz, CA 180162   cal giant
4Gabriel Byrne   Santa Cruz, CA 178761   Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
5Jared Ives   Santa Rosa, CA 207956   Eastside Cycles
6Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI 239504   TBS Racing
7Jason Kent   Walnut Creek, CA 41826   tieni duro
8Tyron Hooper   San Francisco, CA 251276   Fusion Sport
9Craig Peyron   Visalia, CA 226382   Sierra Bicycle Werks
10Jeffery Vinson   Bellevue, WA 70843   First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
12Gregory White   Lafayette, CA 246669   Third Pillar
13Rich Mader   Sacramento, CA 222996   Team City
16John Zunino   Arnold, CA 196757   Delta Velo
17Joshua Carling   Rancho Cordova, CA 234584   NA
18Evan Pickett   Menlo Park, CA 206742   Stanford University
19Ivo Foster   Fresno, CA 237002   Action Sports/SSC Cycling Team
20Eric Struble   Nevada City, CA 220864   SERT/TONC
21Eric Gebhardt   San Mateo, CA 213236   Third Pillar
22Christopher Lollini   San Rafael, CA 194855   Roaring Mouse Cycles
23Thomas Githens   Denver, CO 255441   NA
24Adam Tracy   Oakland, CA 88598   3BRT/Ritchey
25Brandon Hill   Jensen Beach, FL 238904   Team City
26Adam Fox   Kirkland, WA 222168   Team Tailwinds
27Rory Osbrink   Pleasanton, CA 218676   Webcor/Alto Velo
28Matt Britter   Fresno, CA 195228   Central Valley Cycling
29Lee Shuemake   Sonora, CA 197770   Pacific State Bank/Anderson Homes
30Bret Martin   Oakland, CA 60446   Unattached
31Jacob Hanna   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 210681   Velosport
32Matthew Sundt   Monterey, CA 184752   VOS Racing
33Cliff Humphries   Chico, CA 236093   Tri-counties/Chico Corsa
34paul hubbell      DARE
35Robbin Goldfoos   Maple Valley, WA 196376   FirstRate MTG
37Peter Montoya   Fresno, CA 222038   Unattached
38Geoffrey Davis   San Luis Obispo, CA 205688   Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
39Mark Herynk   Redwood City, CA 157123   WEBCOR/Alto Velo
40Miguel Henderson      tieni duro
41David Parrish   San Francisco, CA 233830   Roaring Mouse Cycles
42John Parson   Covington, LA 236117   Action Sports/SSC Cycling Team
43Kristopher Spyrka   Alamo, CA 207144   Pegasus
44Matthew McChesney   Oakland, CA 196924   bpg/mv
46Garth Rosengren   San Rafael, CA 124877   zteam
47Tim Butler      Central Valley Cycling
48Joshua Lerner   San Francisco, CA 206346   Fusion
49Max Haines-Stiles   Palo Alto, CA 238508   Stanford Cycling
50Ryan Wenker   Folsom, CA 178427   NA
51James herzman      Reno Wheelmen
52William Ruffner   Morgan Hill, CA 220929   TBS Racing
53Jeff Albert   Reno, NV 235063   High Sierra Cycling/Fuji
54Tomas Ovalle   Fresno, CA 207280   Action Sports/SSC
58Jared Prolo   San Francisco, CA 204463   Easton/Specialized
59Mathew Van Horn      Central Valley Cycling
60William Allender   Gilbert , AZ 238128   NA
61Sergio Jimenez   Carmichael, CA 141124   Stanislaus Merlock Velo
62Earle Baker   San Jose, CA 204436   TBS Racing
63James Rosberg   San Francisco, CA 215977   Roaring Mouse Cycles
65Kalman Zeiger   San Francisco, CA 237651   NA
66Edward Matthews   Benicia, CA 252800   Eagle Cycling Club
71Peter Tousignant   Belmont, CA 231855   team colavita-norcal
72Frank Chavez   Clovis, CA 223925   NA
73Lloyd Ranola   Oakland, CA 198425   Kovarus/Squadra Ovest

Women - Cat/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alexis Alexander   Redwood City, CA 186625   Unattached
2Charlotte Hart   Merced, CA 237583   Central Valley Cycling
3Virginia Perkins   Larkspur, CA 236544   CRC/Hill & Co.
4Trina Landry      NA
5Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA 207432   South Bay Wheelmen
6Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA 203755   Davis Bike Club
7Kendra Higgins (1 - Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA 223522   TBS Racing
8Ginger Hsieh   Marina Del Rey, CA 186542   South Bay Wheelmen
9Lauren Tompkins (2 - Cat3)   Berkeley, CA 206984   Easton Specialized
10Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO 225441   America's Dairyland
11Rae Miller      CA Pools
12Erin Dunn   San Jose, CA 211891   Alto Velo/Webcor
13Alexis Colin   Santa Rosa, CA 236975   Nor Cal Velo
14Kimberly Fong   Berkeley, CA 238713   Cal Cycling
15Angela Aldrich   San Jose, CA 222858   Velo Bella-Kona
16Lauraleen Fenech   San Francisco, CA 224272   MAKO/DeMarco's
17Alicia Cooperman   Hillsborough, CA 224130   Stanford U Cycling
18Sarah Miller   Santa Rosa, CA 188358   NorCal Velo
19Monika King   Hermosa Beach, CA 255491   SouthBayWheelmen
20Tracy Loper (3 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 247545   Velo Bella - Kona
21Kim Nutt   Atwater, CA 232690   Central Valley Cycling
22Jessica Conner   San Francisco, CA 181072   Dolce Vita Cycling
23Amy Encalada   Davis, CA 246101   Davis Bike Club
24Julie Guthrie   Hawthorne, CA 256694   South Bay Wheelmen
25Sarah Holmes   Wichita, KS 219793   Protech Racing
26Corinne Crawford      
27Denise Ramirez      
28Michelle Ignash      NA
29Monique Quandt   Oakland, CA 196320   Metromint Cycling
30Ryan Hostetter   San Luis Obispo, CA 191767   Velo Bella-Kona
31Vera Divenyi   Denver, CO 220322   CRC/Hill & Co.
32Abigail Lufkin   Santa Monica, CA 243004   Kahala LaGrange
33Sasha Richey   Stanford, CA 239773   Stanford University
35Karis Lange   Clovis, CA 237011   Central Valley Cycling
36Rebecca Wilson   Alexandria, VA 255476   Cal Cycling
37Meg Ornellas      UCSC Cycling
38Jennifer Ornellas      UCSC Cycling
39Soni Andreini Poulsen   Arnold, CA 235758   Velo Bella-Kona

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpySierra NevadaCUOREShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee