Race Results for
Tour de Millersburg
Millersurg, PA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 08/18/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Gc - MR - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Hodos   Allison Park, PA 217362  211 UPMC Cycling Performance
2 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  214 Liberty Cycle
3 Stephen May   Lebanon, PA 134837  218 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
4 Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA 76653  220 Spinners Cycling
5 Robert Moskal   Norristown, PA 79225  219 Elite Bicycles
6 Timothy Yost   Mechanicsburg, PA 56754  227 Monstr Health Cycling
7 Keith Davies   Wilmington, DE 51369  201 MAMBO KINGS RACING
8 Keith Reeder   Annapolis, MD 210369  222 ABRT/Latitude
9 Kurt Kroemer   Phoenix, AZ 200910  213 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
10 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036  208 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
11 Jay Gaunt   Lock Haven, PA 40113  207 Main Line Cycling Club
12 David Dontigny   State College, PA 9825  203 Central Penn Racing/The Bicycle Shop
13 Michael Spinnler   Hagerstown, MD 266514  224 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County To
14 Marc Frazer   Baltimore, MD 128378  228 Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV Amateur Ra
15 Robert Hachadoorian   Wilmington, DE 82861  209 Main Line Cycling
16 Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL 181880  221 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
17 Dow (Skip) Rogers   Cranberry Twp, PA 80874  223 UPMC Cycling Performance
18 Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA 224539  217 main line cycling- bikyle
19 David Black   Mount Gretna, PA 3816  200 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
20 John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA 157136  210 Main Line Cycling-BiKyle
21 Rick Tucker   Reisterstown, MD 169112  229 Kelly Benefijts Strategies/LSV Amateur R
22 Timothy Lung   Hagerstown, MD 45621  216 AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co
23 Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PA 67286  215 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
24 Nao Yamashita   Breinigsville, PA 200963  226 GOTHAM CYCLISTS
25 Michael Tacci   Downingtown, PA 50310  225 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
26 Robert Jaggard   Franklinville, NJ 122022  212 Pro Pedals
27 Richard Fristik   Alexandria, VA 12443  206 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
28 Jay Downs   Jeannette, PA 47806  204 WVU Healthcare
29 Michael Ellis   Pittsburgh, PA 162782  205 UPMC Cycling Performance

Men - MR - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Hodos   Allison Park, PA 217362  211 UPMC Cycling Performance
2 Kurt Kroemer   Phoenix, AZ 200910  213 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
3 Michael Spinnler   Hagerstown, MD 266514  224 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington County To
4 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  214 Liberty Cycle
5 Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA 76653  220 Spinners Cycling
6 Timothy Yost   Mechanicsburg, PA 56754  227 Monstr Health Cycling
7 Robert Moskal   Norristown, PA 79225  219 Elite Bicycles
8 Marc Frazer   Baltimore, MD 128378  228 Kelly Benefits/ Lateral Stress
9 Stephen May   Lebanon, PA 134837  218 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
10 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036  208 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
11 Keith Davies   Wilmington, DE 51369  201 MAMBO KINGS RACING
12 Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA 224539  217 main line cycling- bikyle
13 Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL 181880  221 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle
14 Keith Reeder   Annapolis, MD 210369  222 ABRT/Latitude
15 Jay Gaunt   Lock Haven, PA 40113  207 Main Line Cycling Club
16 Rick Tucker   Reisterstown, MD 169112  229 Kelly Benefits/ Lateral Stress
17 David Dontigny   State College, PA 9825  203 Central Penn Racing/The Bicycle Shop
18 Dow (Skip) Rogers   Cranberry Twp, PA 80874  223 UPMC Cycling Performance
19 Robert Hachadoorian   Wilmington, DE 82861  209 Main Line Cycling
20 Timothy Lung   Hagerstown, MD 45621  216 AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co
21 John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA 157136  210 Main Line Cycling-BiKyle
22 Robert Jaggard   Franklinville, NJ 122022  212 Pro Pedals
23 Luke Dembosky   Any State, PA 228537  202 UPMC Cycling Performance
24 David Black   Mount Gretna, PA 3816  200 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
25 Jay Downs   Jeannette, PA 47806  204 WVU Healthcare
26 Michael Ellis   Pittsburgh, PA 162782  205 UPMC Cycling Performance
27 Michael Tacci   Downingtown, PA 50310  225 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY 221557  28 CRCA Sakonnet Technology U23
2 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD 53474  44 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
3 Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA 177291  40 NCVC/Inova Health System
4 Alexander Bremer   Menlo Park, CA 232069  10 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
5 Nick Friesen     20 GS Mengoni
6 Richard Straub   State College, PA 126976  58 HUMAN ZOOM - PABST BLUE RIBBON
7 Michael Miller (1 - Cat1)   Morgantown, PA 57947  41 Team Alliance Environmental
8 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD 185182  27 Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
9 A.T. Stamp   Lancaster, PA 54332  57 Hincapie/Coca-Cola/Barkley
10 Michael Carney   Mechanicsburg, PA 159716  13 Faulkner Honda/Lost Boys Racing Inc.
11 Daniel Quinlan   Salem, OH 214530  49 Elves and More Race Team
12 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI 248510  42 Guys Racing
13 John Parks   Warrenton, VA 205871  66 Unattached
14 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304  IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
15 Christopher Schmidt   Arlington, VA 74299  53 bike lane
16 Greg Lovell     37 Team Alliance Environmental
17 Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MD 133782  36 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
18 Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny 238217  16 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b Transc
19 Glenn Murray   Abington, PA 168991  43 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
20 Vincent Scalia   Queensbury, NY 213405  51 NOREAST
21 Ryan Bloom   Baltimore, MD 240629  Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
22 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ 200845  38 Empire Cycling Team/CRCA
23 William Fissel   Newark, DE 226244  18 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
24 Anthony Hall   Brooklyn, NY 257024  26 CRCA/Merrill Lynch
25 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN 255885  50 Princeton University Cycling
26 Zachary Zimmerman (2 - Cat1)   Millersville, PA 65807  64 C3-Sollay.com
27 George Opria   Manassas, VA 210668  46 Evolution Cycling
28 Zack Allison   Arlington Va 211435  NCVC/Inova Health System
29 Zach Putt   Harrisburg, PA 241787  48 Gotham Cyclists
30 Jason Urbanczyk   Millstone Twp, NJ 51140  61 Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
31 Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH 239322  30 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
32 Brian Fouche   Hagerstown, MD 198127  19 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
33 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC 203786  NCVC/Inova Health System
34 Brian Trdina   Frederick, MD 56798  60 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenFaire.com
35 Fredrik Andersson   Falls Church, VA 216108  NCVC/Inova Health System
36 Stefan Grecu   Cressona, PA 237900  24 Team Independence/Keswick Cycle
37 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA 220467  17 Team Allaince Environmental
38 Michael Githens   Mountain View, CA 232054  23 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
39 Andrew Shaw   Alexandria, VA 116102  55 NCVC/Inova Health System
40 Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO 206355  NorEast
41 Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY 232379  65 Preferred Care Elite Cycling
42 Evan Ellicott   Riverdale, MD 157667  15 Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
43 Jake Castor     14 Preferred Care Elite Cycling
44 David Osborne   Silver Spring, MD 47971  47 Immediate Mortgage-Artemis Elite

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Gc

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY 221557  28 CRCA Sakonnet Technology U23
2 Alexander Bremer   Menlo Park, CA 232069  10 CRCA/Empire Cycling Team
3 Nick Friesen     20 GS Mengoni
4 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI 248510  42 Guys Racing
5 Richard Straub   State College, PA 126976  58 HUMAN ZOOM - PABST BLUE RIBBON
6 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD 185182  27 Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
7 Greg Lovell     37 
8 Vincent Scalia   Queensbury, NY 213405  51 NOREAST
9 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ 200845  38 Empire Cycling Team/CRCA
10 Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny 238217  16 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b Transc
11 Michael Githens   Mountain View, CA 232054  23 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
12 Michael Miller (1 - Cat1)   Morgantown, PA 57947  41 Team Alliance Environmental
13 Zack Allison   Arlington Va 211435  NCVC/Inova Health System
14 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD 53474  44 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
15 Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA 177291  40 NCVC/Inova Health System
16 Brady Gibney   Philadelphia, PA 198410  22 Team Alliance Environmental
17 Daniel Quinlan   Salem, OH 214530  49 Elves and More Race Team
18 George Opria   Manassas, VA 210668  46 Evolution Cycling
19 Christopher Schmidt   Arlington, VA 74299  53 bike lane
20 Zachary Zimmerman (2 - Cat1)   Millersville, PA 65807  64 C3-Sollay.com
21 A.T. Stamp   Lancaster, PA 54332  57 Hincapie/Coca-Cola/Barkley
22 John Parks   Warrenton, VA 205871  66 Unattached
23 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN 255885  50 Princeton University Cycling
24 Michael Carney   Mechanicsburg, PA 159716  13 Faulkner Honda/Lost Boys Racing Inc.
25 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304  IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
26 Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MD 133782  36 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
27 Zach Putt   Harrisburg, PA 241787  48 Gotham Cyclists
28 Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH 203374  39 NorEast Cycling
29 Stefan Grecu   Cressona, PA 237900  24 Team Independence/Keswick Cycle
30 Andrew Shaw   Alexandria, VA 116102  55 NCVC/Inova Health System
31 Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH 239322  30 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
32 Timothy Karabin   Phoenixville, PA 227954  33 Human Zoom-Pabst Blue Ribbon
33 Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO 202107  59 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
34 Glenn Murray   Abington, PA 168991  43 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Rac
35 Brian Trdina   Frederick, MD 56798  60 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenFaire.com
45 Justin Kanter   Moon Twp, PA 201399  32 UPMC Cycling Performance
46 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH 207445  35 NorEast Cycling

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Johnson   Parkesburg, PA 163272  124 Team Cycle Works
2 Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA 219378  151 Dynaflo
3 Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA 223455  110 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
4 Ryan Bracken   Vienna, VA 241048  105 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Tea
5 Joe Hallman   Lititz, PA 110142  117 
6 Nick Price   West Lawn, PA 169174  142 Dynaflo
7 Ryan Sohmer   Harrisburg, PA 186270  150 FAULKNER HONDA
8 Kevin Farmer   Landisville, PA 222726  113 Spinners Cycling
9 Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA 259837  115 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
10 Richard MacLaughlin   West Chester, PA 245036  130 Chester County Velo -Iron Hill
11 Craig Merritts   Pittsburgh, PA 89628  134 UPMC Cycling Performance
12 Kevin Young   Colorado Springs, CO 233056  161 Bicycle Place Velo Club
13 lance lacy   Edgewater, MD 255397  129 ABRT/Latitude
14 Daniel Hertzler   Addison, NY 278607  122 Corning Race Team
15 John Nusbaum   Amissville, VA 221949  139 Warrenton Cycling Center
16 Bryan Vaughan   Burke, VA 129811  156 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
17 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA 221537  154 Bucknell Cycling
18 Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA 30220  146 Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
19 Stephen Wahl   Churchton, MD 228826  157 AVC/ Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
20 Noah Zitzer   Asheville, NC 198903  162 Team Independence/KeswicK Cycles
21 Matt Perry   West Chester, PA 224448  140 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
22 John Hertzler   Addison, NY 278839  121 Corning Race Team
23 Judd Milne   Reston, VA 113729  136 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
24 Ben Reynolds   Annapolis, MD 147430  144 Bayside Velo / Bike Doctor
25 Brian Klotz   Corning, NY 260934  128 Corning Race Team
26 Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA 226753  138 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
27 Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA 219430  147 GP Velotek
28 Thomas Dreyer   York, PA 268240  112 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
29 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA 237411  148 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
30 Matthew Albanese   Annapolis, MD 227006  101 ABRT/Latitude
31 Judd Walencikowski   Miami Fl 233689  158 Bike Doctor
32 Geoffrey Rezvani   Elkins Park, PA 276281  145 NCVC/Inova Health System
33 John Pszeniczny   Owings Mills, MD 278341  143 Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV Amateur Ra
34 Ted Michaels   Leesburg, VA 206649  135 Evolution Cycling
35 Michael Flanagan   Arlington, VA 226283  114 Unattached
36 Todd Mann   Hollidaysburg, PA 213877  131 Spokes-N-Skis / Altoona Bicycle Club
37 Phil Steinschneider   Sterling, VA 237759  152 Evolution Cycling
38 Bryan Burns   Haymarket, VA 237069  109 Haymarket Bicycles/Function Drinks
39 Daryl Grissom   Reston, VA 250286  116 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health
40 David Harrell   Springfield, VA 196487  119 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health
41 Michael Whitaker   Lancaster, PA 188739  159 Spinners Cycling
42 Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD 217022  132 Bicycle Place Velo Club
43 Samuel Kirk (1 - Cat3)   Paradise, PA 138947  127 Dynaflo Racing
44 Brian Stoner   Quentin, PA 143351  153 Hunt Valley Bikes/Tailgunner Inc.
45 Terry Anderson   Reston, VA 239714  103 Haymarket Bicycles p/b Function Drinks
46 Ted Harris   Hurlock, MD 196016  120 ABRT/Latitude
47 James Drane   Washington, DC 244299  111 Artemis
48 Kyle Jones   Crofton, MD 111649  125 Evolution Cycling Club
49 H Neal Reynolds   Severna Park, MD 158852  164 Bayside Velo / Bike Doctor
50 Raymond Plewacki   Fairfax, VA 222263  141 Evolution Cycling

Men - Cat 3/4 - Gc

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Bracken   Vienna, VA 241048  105 WWVC / 3D Fitness and Health Cycling Tea
2 Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA 219378  151 Dynaflo
3 Bryan Vaughan   Burke, VA 129811  156 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE - ARTEMIS ELITE
4 Joe Hallman   Lititz, PA 110142  117 
5 Kevin Young   Colorado Springs, CO 233056  161 Bicycle Place Velo Club
6 Andrew Johnson   Parkesburg, PA 163272  124 Team Cycle Works
7 Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA 30220  146 Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
8 Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA 223455  110 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
9 Ryan Sohmer   Harrisburg, PA 186270  150 FAULKNER HONDA
10 Ted Michaels   Leesburg, VA 206649  135 Evolution Cycling
11 Craig Merritts   Pittsburgh, PA 89628  134 UPMC Cycling Performance
12 lance lacy   Edgewater, MD 255397  129 ABRT/Latitude
13 Kevin Farmer   Landisville, PA 222726  113 Spinners Cycling
14 Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA 259837  115 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
15 John Nusbaum   Amissville, VA 221949  139 Warrenton Cycling Center
16 Michael Whitaker   Lancaster, PA 188739  159 Spinners Cycling
17 Judd Milne   Reston, VA 113729  136 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
18 Michael Flanagan   Arlington, VA 226283  114 Unattached
19 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA 237748  155 Fiorucci Cycor Cycling Team
20 Nick Price   West Lawn, PA 169174  142 Dynaflo
21 Brian Klotz   Corning, NY 260934  128 Corning Race Team
22 Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA 226753  138 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
23 Richard MacLaughlin   West Chester, PA 245036  130 Chester County Velo -Iron Hill
24 Raymond Plewacki   Fairfax, VA 222263  141 Evolution Cycling
25 Matt Perry   West Chester, PA 224448  140 Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Brewery
26 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA 221537  154 Bucknell Cycling
27 Daniel Hertzler   Addison, NY 278607  122 Corning Race Team
28 Robert Burnett   Golden, CO 251832  108 HART
29 Stephen Wahl   Churchton, MD 228826  157 AVC/ Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
30 Ben Reynolds   Annapolis, MD 147430  144 Bayside Velo / Bike Doctor
31 Terry Anderson   Reston, VA 239714  103 Haymarket Bicycles p/b Function Drinks
32 Noah Zitzer   Asheville, NC 198903  162 Team Independence/KeswicK Cycles
33 James Drane   Washington, DC 244299  111 Artemis

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura McCaughey     314 Juice Plus
2 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  317 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
3 Pamela Gass   Saint Simons Island, GA 157134  306 Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
4 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA 237733  320 HPC powered by Altarum
5 Melanie Swartz   Reston, VA 142510  321 Team CycleLife
6 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY 273047  318 Sturdy Girl Cycling
7 Sonja Evers   Washington, DC 144435  305 C3-Sollay.com
8 Lorena Candrian (1 - Cat1)   Mclean, VA 218098  302 HPC powered by Altarum
9 Samantha House   Akron, OH 206620  309 Elves & More NEO
10 Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va 204785  322 Team CycleLife
11 Erin Quinlan   Salem, OH 227179  319 Elves and More Race Team
12 Janet Olney   Baltimore, MD 178681  315 C3-Sollay.com
13 Lesley Golenor (1 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 258001  307 HPC powered by Altarum
14 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC 256260  323 Artemis Racing
15 Lorraine Lipfert   Harleysville, PA 242666  311 C3-Sollay.com
16 Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX 101329  313 C3-Sollay.com
17 Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA 132499  310 Verducci / Breakaway Racing
18 Jennifer Cheng   Arlington, VA 223002  303 Artemis
19 Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO 240618  301 C3-Sollay.com
20 Sara Zeigler   Blacksburg, VA 220748  324 Team CycleLife
21 Patricia Marzi (1 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA 191454  312 Salamander
22 Barbara Grabowski   Pittsburgh, PA 135462  308 Elves & More of NE Ohio
23 Michele Bote   Lancaster, PA 68760  300 HPC powered by Altarum
24 Robin Zimmerly   Bethesda, MD 235429  325 Team CycleLife

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Gc

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura McCaughey     314 Juice Plus
2 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA 237733  320 HPC powered by Altarum
3 Lorena Candrian (1 - Cat1)   Mclean, VA 218098  302 HPC powered by Altarum
4 Samantha House   Akron, OH 206620  309 Elves & More NEO
5 Janet Olney   Baltimore, MD 178681  315 C3-Sollay.com
6 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  317 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
7 Sonja Evers   Washington, DC 144435  305 C3-Sollay.com
8 Pamela Gass   Saint Simons Island, GA 157134  306 Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
9 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY 273047  318 Sturdy Girl Cycling
10 Lorraine Lipfert   Harleysville, PA 242666  311 C3-Sollay.com
11 Melanie Swartz   Reston, VA 142510  321 Team CycleLife
12 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC 256260  323 Artemis Racing
13 Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va 204785  322 Team CycleLife
14 Sara Zeigler   Blacksburg, VA 220748  324 Team CycleLife
15 Lesley Golenor (1 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 258001  307 HPC powered by Altarum
16 Barbara Grabowski   Pittsburgh, PA 135462  308 Elves & More of NE Ohio
17 Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO 240618  301 C3-Sollay.com
18 Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA 132499  310 Verducci / Breakaway Racing
19 Erin Quinlan   Salem, OH 227179  319 Elves and More Race Team
20 Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX 101329  313 C3-Sollay.com
21 Robin Zimmerly   Bethesda, MD 235429  325 Team CycleLife
22 Jennifer Cheng   Arlington, VA 223002  303 Artemis
23 Michele Bote   Lancaster, PA 68760  300 HPC powered by Altarum
24 Patricia Marzi (1 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA 191454  312 Salamander
25 Cheryl Osborne   Silver Spring, MD 127831  316 Artemis Racing
26 Evelyn Egizi   Silver Spring, MD 129625  304 Artemis

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaCUOREOSMOBonk BreakerUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee