Race Results for
SRAM Tour of the Gila
Silver City, NM
(Event Information)
Road Race on 04/28/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1108.51Levi Leipheimer   Santa Rosa, CA3:48:18 51027   Team Mellow Johnny's
2109.20Thomas Danielson   Tucson, AZ3:48:28 8631   DZ Nuts
3109.89Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO3:48:34 175295   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
4110.58Philip Zajicek (1 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ3:48:34 90090   Fly V Australia
5111.27Andrew Talansky (1 - Cat1)   Napa, CA3:48:56 242630   California Giant/Specialized
6111.96David Zabriskie   Westlake Village, CA3:48:59 91920   DZ Nuts
7112.65Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM3:48:59 288135   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
8113.34Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO3:48:59 173228   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
9114.03Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO3:49:05 2384   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
10Jai Crawford   3:49:08   Fly V Australia
11115.41T Burke Swindlehurst (2 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:49:24 51227   teamgive Presented by Blackbottoms
12116.10Corey Collier (2 - Pro)   Grand Junciton , CO3:49:24 194687   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
13116.79Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO3:49:34 118846   Matrix/RBM
14117.48Marc De Maar   Asheville, NC3:49:34 303948   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
15118.17Benjamin King (3 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:49:39 306177   Trek Livestrong
16118.86Paul Mach   Oakland, CA3:49:42 238694   BISSELL Pro Cycling
17119.55Maxim Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA3:49:46 195652   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
18120.24Alex Howes (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:49:46 138150   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
19120.93Floyd Landis (3 - Pro)   Idyllwild, CA3:49:46 20272   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
20121.62Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO3:49:59 211114   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
21122.31Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL3:49:59 133375   Moontoast Racing
22123.00Lance Armstrong   Austin, TX3:50:04 1917   Team Mellow Johnny's
23123.69Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA3:50:04 305668   BISSELL Pro Cycling
24124.38Bradley White   Holland, MI3:50:10 247483   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
25Darren Lill   3:50:10   Fly V Australia
26125.76Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY3:50:10 121621   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
27126.45Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN3:50:17 133501   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
28127.14Jonathan Baker   Boulder, CO3:50:23 186350   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
29127.83Carson Miller (5 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA3:50:27 203931   Veloforma P/B Byrne Invent
30128.52Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA3:50:27 204739   California Giant/Specialized
31129.21Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA3:50:33 211475   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
32129.90Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO3:50:33 271162   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
33130.59Andres Diaz Corrales   Boise, ID3:50:33 334670   RaceMenu.com
34131.28David Glick   Tucson, AZ3:50:33 175967   RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
35131.97Timothy Roe (6 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:50:33 306180   Trek Livestrong
36132.66Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA3:50:37 17590   BISSELL Pro Cycling
37133.35Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA3:50:44 23057   BISSELL Pro Cycling
38134.04Lachlan Morton   Boulder, CO3:50:44 283127   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
39Darren Rolfe   3:51:04   Fly V Australia
40135.42Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO3:51:11 190900   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
41136.11Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX3:51:11 245316   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
42136.80Julian Kyer   Boulder Co3:51:16 220448   Trek Livestrong
43137.49Jason Donald   Brighton, CO3:51:30 200350   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
44138.18Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO3:51:50 206355   team exergy
45Ignacio Pereyra   3:51:53   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
46139.56Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO3:51:57 194799   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
47140.25Aaron Pool   Aspen, CO3:52:02 172553   Fuji Test Team
48140.94James Mattis   Mountain View, CA3:52:09 127344   California Giant/Specialized
49141.63Peter Salon (7 - Cat1)   New York, NY3:52:09 192635   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
50142.32Ian Holt (8 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO3:52:16 178103   Team Rio Grande
51143.01Benjamin King   North Garden, VA3:52:20 210212   Trek Livestrong
52143.70Alex Dowsett (9 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:52:20 306176   Trek Livestrong
53144.39Chris Winn (10 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO3:52:20 292547   Team Rio Grande
54145.08Bradley Winn (11 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:52:24 258852   Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
55145.77Scott Tietzel (4 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:52:30 143903   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
56146.46Ian Gray (12 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO3:52:38 242562   Team Rio Grande
57147.15Jared Gilyard   Flagstaff, AZ3:53:02 226665   RideClean p/b Patentit.com
58147.84Taylor Kneuven (13 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:53:02 192407   Adageo Energy Elite
59148.53Jesse Sergent (14 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:53:20 306172   Trek Livestrong
60149.22Patrick Bevin   Santa Rosa, CA3:53:24 315980   Rubicon-ORBEA
61149.91Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO3:53:24 163524   Team Rio Grande
62150.60Sergio Hernandez (15 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA3:53:24 201874   NOW-MS Society
63151.29Keck Baker   New Kent, VA3:53:24 211712   Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/teaism
64151.98Thomas Rabou   Watkinsville, GA3:53:24 306234   Team Type 1
65152.67Corey Carlson (16 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:53:24 195176   Trek Bicycle Store
66153.36David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT3:53:35 15338   Canyon Bicycles
67154.05Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ3:53:48 212698   Team Pista Palace
68Mike Northey   3:53:56   Rubicon-ORBEA
69Michael Stone   3:53:58   Hincapie Development
70156.12Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT3:54:00 251593   Trek Livestrong
71156.81jeremy vennell   Santarosa, CA3:54:09 304747   BISSELL Pro Cycling
72157.50Walker Savidge (17 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:54:09 192991   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
73158.19travis mccabe (18 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:54:09 268330   Bicycle Haus Racing
74158.88Sid Taberlay (19 - Cat1)   South Pasadena, CA3:54:17 279640   California Giant/Specialized
75159.57marsh cooper   3:54:17 400302   Rubicon-ORBEA
76160.26Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ3:54:25 87933   RideClean p/b Patentit.com
77160.95Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX3:54:25 185361   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
78161.64Kevin Rowe (20 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA3:54:25 131470   team exergy
79162.33Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX3:54:25 194640   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
80163.02Colt Trant   Seguin, TX3:54:25 223670   Matrix/RBM
81163.71Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO3:54:31 193797   BikeReg.com / Cannondale
82164.40Nicholas Waite (5 - Pro)   Harrisonburg, VA3:54:41 146137   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
83165.09Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC3:54:51 180410   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
84165.78Peter Latham (21 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA3:54:51 306910   BISSELL Pro Cycling
85ric Boily   3:54:56   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
86David Tanner   3:55:05   Fly V Australia
87167.85Allen Krughoff (22 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:55:05 161599   Team Rio Grande
88Charles Dionne   3:55:05   Fly V Australia
89169.23Cody Stevenson   La Mesa, CA3:55:05 273268   Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
90169.92Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA3:55:05 206298   Bike Religion
91170.61Nathaniel English (23 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA3:55:05 258309   Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
92171.30Jonathan Garcia (24 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO3:55:12 220711   Team Rio Grande
93171.99Clay Murfet   Tasmania3:55:23 247737   RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
94172.68Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH3:55:25 121800   Team Pista Palace
95173.37Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA3:55:25 118740   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
96Nick Frey   3:55:25   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
97174.75Thomas Peterson   Bellevue, WA3:55:53 130777   DZ Nuts
98175.44Fabio Calabria (25 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:55:53 309410   Team Type 1
99James Williamson   3:55:53   Bike Religion
100176.82Zachary Davies (26 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:56:17 182034   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
101177.51Taylor Phinney   Boulder, CO3:57:44 244622   Trek Livestrong
102178.20Nick Walker   Gresham, OR3:57:44 150658   Holowesko Partners Cycling Team
103178.89Joshua Bartlett (27 - Cat1)   Windham, NH3:57:44 156797   Rubicon-ORBEA
104179.58Cody O'Reilly (6 - Pro)   Santa Barbara, CA3:57:44 141922   BISSELL Pro Cycling
105180.27Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA3:57:44 121729   Above Category Racing
106180.96James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI3:57:50 230799   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
107181.65Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA3:57:51 37157   BISSELL Pro Cycling
108182.34Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA3:58:34 223318   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
109Charly Vives   3:58:34   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
110Simon Lambert-Lemay   3:58:34   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
111184.41Chris Stuart (28 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:58:34 163558   team exergy
112185.10Victor Riquelme   Tucson, AZ3:58:49 282338   TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
113185.79Ivan Dominguez (7 - Pro)   Westlake Village, CA3:58:59 153619   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
114Chris Hong   3:59:23   team exergy
115187.17Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX3:59:37 188572   Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
116187.86Matthew Rice (8 - Pro)   Launceston3:59:40 304398   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
117188.55Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY3:59:58 232379   MVP Health Care Cycling
118189.24Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ4:00:04 234254   Bicycle Haus Racing
119189.93William John Corey Steinbrecher   Tucson, AZ4:00:32 106574   Team Pista Palace
120190.62John Coppin (29 - Cat1)   Belton, TX4:00:32 247280   Black & White Cycling
121191.31Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA4:00:55 189118   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
122192.00Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA4:01:10 220860   Moontoast Racing
123192.69Diego Yepez (30 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA4:01:10 288987   Bike religion
124193.38Andrew Randell   Fogelsville, PA4:01:10 70934   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
125194.07Osvaldo Olmos (31 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA4:01:17 172541   California Giant/Specialized
126194.76Roman Kilun   Oakland, CA4:01:17 153790   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
127195.45Neil Coleman (32 - Cat1)   Durango, CO4:01:20 292140   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
128196.14Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA4:01:33 247147   NOW-MS Society
129196.83Quinn Keogh (33 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ4:01:51 254092   Rubicon-ORBEA
130197.52Christopher Carr   Golden, CO4:02:11 246610   GS Boulder/Trek
131198.21Anthony Colby (9 - Pro)   Dedham, MA4:02:36 118320   Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
132198.90Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA4:02:46 214569   California Giant/Specialized
133199.59Stefano Barberi (10 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA4:02:46 136696   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
134200.28Mark Hekman (11 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC4:02:46 72192   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
135200.97Patrick Caro   Claremont4:02:57 88582   Bike Religion
136201.66Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ4:03:10 200845   RideClean p/b Patentit.com
137202.35N/A (34 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ4:03:10 91005   UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
138203.04Benjamin Day   Boulder4:03:20 270977   Fly V Australia
139203.73Jason McCartney   Coralville, IA4:03:20 23245   Team Mellow Johnny's
140204.42Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA4:03:20 194969   Team Type 1
141205.11Charles Coyle   Boulder, CO4:03:38 102604   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
142205.80Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA4:03:38 288134   Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
143206.49Luca Ortolani   San Francisco, CA4:03:40 207747   IHC PISSEI
144207.18Richard Hoffarth (12 - Pro)   Charlotte, NC4:04:07 197022   Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes
145207.87William Dugan   Burlington, VT4:04:58 203975   Team Type 1
146208.56Mike Sohm   Salt Lake City4:04:58 219095   Canyon Bicycles
147209.25Evan Hyde   Park City, UT4:06:12 221976   OUCH-Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling Team
148209.94Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ4:06:49 57369   RaceMenu.com
149210.63Tiago DePaula Souza   Kennesaw, GA4:06:49 228341   DEPAULA RACING
150Daniel Rooke   4:06:49   AZPhalt Cycling
151Mark Batty   4:07:07   SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY
152212.70Colby Elliot   San Diego , CA4:07:09 203446   Bike Religion
153Paul Ward   4:07:14   Atlantic Velo present by Sano Bici
154Roman Van Uden   4:07:25   Rubicon-ORBEA
155214.77Blair Berbert   Washington, DC4:08:08 203786   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur
156215.46Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA4:08:08 235379   CCB/Wheelworks
157216.15Jonathan Chodroff (13 - Pro)   Kennett Square, PA4:08:24 230448   Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
158216.84Nicholas Keough (14 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA4:10:04 203439   KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
159217.53Aaron Heun (35 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO4:10:25 264043   Bike Religion
160218.22James Wingert   San Diego, CA4:10:54 256481   Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
161218.91Adam Carr (15 - Pro)   Colchester, VT4:10:54 208854   Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
162219.60Tucker Olander   Westminster, CO4:11:05 176282   Veloforma p/b Bryne Invent
163220.29Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO4:11:14 207985   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing
164220.98Kai Applequist (36 - Cat1)   Boise, ID4:11:14 243374   team exergy
165221.67Connor Spencer   San Francisco, CA4:11:19 256539   Metromint Cycling
166222.36Brandon Lynch (37 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID4:11:46 235955   team exergy
167223.05Nicholaus Schreiber   Tucson, AZ4:12:41 93359   Landis/Trek
168223.74Corey Farrell (38 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA4:13:12 240135   NOW-MS Society
169224.43Scott Wenzel (39 - Cat1)   Evans, CO4:14:21 173283   Curve Inc.
170225.12Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ4:17:15 178293   TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
171225.81Matthew Anderson (40 - Cat1)   Grand Junction, CO4:18:50 273301   Fitzgeralds
172226.50Eric Losak   San Clemente4:19:09 175239   Bike Religion
173227.19Joe Lewis   Edina, MN4:19:33 184027   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
174227.88David Brockbank   Salt Lake City, UT4:21:27 277908   Canyon Bicycles
175228.57Chris Hillier   Fort Collins, CO4:22:26 210990   Colavita Racing Inc.
176229.26Anthony Lang   Washington, DC4:22:28 50717   Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii
177Jason Allen   4:26:58   Rubicon-ORBEA
178230.64Travis Sherman (41 - Cat1)   Pelham, AL4:43:55 70876   Moontoast/Tristar

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1181.49Westley Richards   Winston-salem, NC4:20:27 286794  478 Lenovo
2184.78Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO4:20:55 313428  415 
3188.07Fortunato Ferrara   Losalamos, NM4:21:03 294241  440 Jackal Pack
4191.36Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID4:21:36 201431  460 Idaho Kidney/ICE
5Mike Allen   4:25:40  412 Ruby Canyon Cycles
6197.94Cory Bruno   El Cajon, CA4:25:57 277285  419 Bike Religion
7201.23Johnathan Edwards   Las Vegas, NV4:26:09 10514  438 Barry Lasko DDS cycling
8204.52Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA4:26:09 226379  445 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing
9207.81David Paquette   Decorah, IA4:26:26 264236  473 Team Wisconsin/MC2
10211.10Shawn Daly   Tucson, AZ4:26:58 205616  430 Southwest Hand
11214.39Coulton Hartrich   Juno Beach, FL4:27:35 286536  448 Santo-Mega Cycle Presented by Anything On Wheels
12217.68Alan Adams   Bozeman, MT4:27:51 198136  411 Hagens Berman LLP
13Peter Brown   4:28:01  417 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
14224.26cory greenberg   Simi Valley, CA4:29:45 243988  446 NOW-MS SOCIETY
15Shannon Morgan   4:29:58  469 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
16derek dixon   4:29:58  433 cole sports
17greg krause   4:30:11  459 Groove Subaru Cycling Team
18Travis Woodruff   4:30:20  493 MomentumEndurance.com
19240.71Colin Don   Los Angeles, CA4:30:31 256718  435 VeloNews
20Rory Kelly   4:30:42  456 GS Boulder
21247.29Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA4:30:42 146372  451 Lenovo
22250.58Paul Famiglietti   Los Angeles, CA4:31:10 188287  439 Prolong Energy
23253.87Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO4:31:26 288007  424 Primal p/b 1st Bank
24257.16john salskov   Tempe, AZ4:31:30 113251  481 Pactimo
25Eric Fischer   4:31:30  441 Team Clif Bar
26263.74Eric Kimbles   Larkspur, CA4:31:35 60096  458 Thirsty Bear/CVC
27Joseph Susco   4:31:42  486 Bicycle Haus Racing
28aaron olsen   4:31:48  471 ffkr/sportsbaseonline
29273.61Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD4:31:58 222506  418 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
30Evangelos Gatseos   4:32:12  444 Primal Racing p/b First Bank
31Rene Corella   4:32:12  427 Norson Soluciones Polimericas
32283.48David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ4:32:13 218866  428 Anthem Sports Elite Development
33Santiago Chavez   4:32:32  423 The Bicycle Company
34290.06Joe Cooper   Paradisevalley, AZ4:32:47 304025  425 Twin Peaks Cycling Team
35293.35Thomas Jondall   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA4:32:47 243091  453 Landis / Trek - White Mountain Road Club
36michael hand   4:32:47  447 CAPOOLS/DEWALT
37Elliott Smith   4:32:47  485 Revolution Cafe Rio
38303.22Peter Vraniak   Bend, OR4:32:47 178493  489 
39306.51Bruce Rahmig   Denver, CO4:33:13 261287  477 RMRC
40Brian Meyer   4:33:37  466 Athlete Octane
41Ryan Hughes   4:34:04  450 BRE Real Estate p/b Broadnet
42316.38Alan Schmitz   Medina, WA4:34:04 197583  482 Hagens Berman LLP
43319.67Michael Jasinski   Rocklin, CA4:34:46 269476  452 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
44322.96Brian Flaherty   Grand Junction, CO4:34:51 175171  442 
45Jason Anderson   4:35:01  413 GS Boulder/ Trek
46Nathan West   4:35:01  490 GS Boulder/Trek
47332.83frank Mapel   Durango, CO4:35:18 22429  463 Home
48336.12Andre McNulty   Tucson, AZ4:35:42 260527  465 Trisports.com cycling/Eclipse racing
49339.41Connor McCutcheon   Bigbearlake, CA4:35:57 279388  464 Mastermind Athletic Academy
50David Kessler   4:35:57  457 Holowesko Junior Development Team
51345.99Michael Cordova   Chester, CA4:36:29 207547  426 Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada Brewery
52349.28Joe Ebenroth   Scottsdale, AZ4:36:47 246607  437 Bicycle Haus Racing
53E. David Arteaga   4:36:47  414 Chann McRae Cycling/Velossimo Racing
54Matt Rossman   4:37:01  479 Rocky Mountain Spine and Sport
55Nathan Miller   4:37:26  468 Cole Sport
56chad totaro   4:37:42  487 BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet
57365.73Alex Lewis   Springdalear4:37:42 361217  461 Rocky Mounts-Izze
58369.02Curtis Doman   Draper, UT4:37:46 73704  434 Revolution Cafe Rio
59372.31Richard Pego   Los Angeles, CA4:38:00 41144  474 Team Helens
60morgan ryan   4:38:12  480 Bahati Foundation
61Justin Wilson   4:38:46  492 Revolution Cafe Rio
62382.18Michael Sencenbaugh   Carroll, IA4:39:23 239743  484 U of A Cycling
63385.47Justin Orkney   Tucson, AZ4:40:16 257895  472 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
64388.76Alexander Blease   Chico, CA4:40:50 195515  416 Chico Corsa
65392.05Eric Burkhart   Midland, TX4:41:28 127652  420 Team Solar Eclipse
66Matt Jones   4:41:35  454 NMSU Cycling
67398.63Ewam de Freitas   Golden, CO4:41:44 204605  432 Primal First Bank
68401.92Aaron Schneider   North Hills, CA4:42:54 266302  483 NOW-MS Society
69405.21Jon Moro   Boulder, CO4:42:54 172183  470 
70408.50Jayson Middlemiss   Colorado Springs, CO4:43:14 232818  467 BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet
71Jeff Wright   4:43:24  494 Depaula Racing
72415.08Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA4:43:47 239002  429 Team Halowesko Partners
73418.37Garrett Davis   Wheat Ridge, CO4:45:40 118647  431 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
74421.66Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ4:45:49 253798  436 Bicycle Ranch
75424.95Kit Karzen   Beverly Hills, CA4:57:10 219208  455 NOW-MS Society
76Bill Campie   5:00:08  421 BRC Realty p/b Broadnet
77Stan Prutz   5:00:14  476 S3 Racing
78434.82Patrick Hill   Denver, CO5:00:54 307100  449 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
79438.11Aaron Whalen   Madison5:05:09 190872  491 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dean Haas   3:14:58  638 Black Sheep Junior Cycling
2328.80Michael Hanna   Denver, CO3:15:46 225565  640 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
3330.80Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO3:16:05 254826  643 Team 5280 Magazine
4Julian Fowkes   3:16:05  632 Canyon Bicycles
5334.80Chris Smithwick   Erie, CO3:16:20 166167  685 Nob Hill Velo
6Brian Bailey   3:16:40  604 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
7338.80Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN3:16:44 233166  694 Synergy
8340.80Joel Pennington   Santa Monica, CA3:16:47 280218  666 Thirsty Bear Cycling
9Sean McCarthy   3:16:49  659 Nob Hill Velo
10Shawn Hall   3:16:49  639 6's & 7's Racing
11346.80Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO3:16:52 267838  650 5280 Magazine
12ANTONIO BACA   3:17:05  602 BORREGOS ITESM/Crazy Cat Cyclery
13350.80William Westfall   Phoenix, AZ3:17:05 171794  704 Bicycle Haus Racing
14352.80Jason Siegle   Solvang, CA3:17:21 193522  683 Bike Religion
15matthew tyrrell   3:17:28  698 ICE Idaho Kidney
16Thomas Jones   3:17:28  647 Nob Hill Velo
17358.80Mahting Putelis   Louisville , CO3:17:28 286398  670 Feedback Sports
18360.80Matt Chanin   Albuquerque, NM3:18:00 6615  617 Sports Systems Mountain Top
19362.80Aaron Wise   Los Angeles, CA3:18:08 259188  708 Ritte Racing
20Christopher White   3:18:08  706 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
21Jorge Abraham Munoz   3:18:12  662 Dominion / Falcon Bank
22368.80Aaron Bachik   Denver, CO3:18:12 296366  603 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
23370.80Garrett McAllister   Bend, OR3:18:18 278438  658 Team Wisconsin/MC2
24372.80Garrett Suydam   Denver, CO3:18:25 306027  691 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
25Will Hanson   3:18:25  641 Revolution Cafe Rio
26376.80Jordan Sher   Denver, CO3:18:27 214172  681 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
27378.80Ethan Passant   Crested Butte, CO3:18:34 210124  664 Alpine Orthopedics
28380.80Sem Gallegos   El Paso, TX3:18:38 233198  636 Crazy Cat Cyclery
29Jeff Kluve   3:18:44  649 Carlos OBriens Racing
30384.80Darryn Biggerstaff   Canon City, CO3:18:44 88544  608 unattached
31Pablo Cruz   3:18:47  622 Siguatepeque
32388.80Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA3:18:53 209303  700 Cycle World
33Jeff Perrin   3:18:53  667 Rmcef-Westside
34392.80Dax Kastrin   Albuquerque, NM3:19:06 195035  648 The Bicycle Company
35Scott Warren   3:19:13  703 Davis Bike Club
36396.80Nathan Franke   Phoenix, AZ3:19:13 151972  634 Focus Racing
37398.80Brett Pirie   Denver, CO3:19:18 243114  668 ColoBikeLaw.com
38Matt Konyn   3:19:21  651 Sun City Cab Racing Team
39402.80Richard Hurst   White Pine, TN3:19:27 271105  645 Athlete Octane
40404.80Jim Hebert   Highlands Ranch, CO3:19:30 225718  642 
41David Rutledge   3:19:43  676 ZiaVelo Racing Club
42408.80Daniel De Mos   Tiburon, CA3:19:43 244512  625 Focus Racing
43410.80John Sterner   Castle Rock, CO3:20:17 237195  688 Skins Racing
44412.80Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA3:20:35 264918  695 Sho- Air Sonance
45414.80Ethan Moorhead   Austin, TX3:20:35 281231  661 Violet Crown Sports Association
46Jonathan Craig   3:21:14  621 Nashville Cyclist.com
47418.80tim wetherill   Santa Fe, NM3:21:14 37847  705 
48420.80Jason Smith   Kensington, CA3:21:14 53119  684 Dolce Vita Cycling
49422.80Robert Chorost   Tucson, AZ3:21:23 272430  618 RIDECLEAN P/B Patentit.com
50Jonathan Cavner   3:21:23  616 Procon / Carlos Obriens Racing
51426.80Tony Purcell   Colorado Springs, CO3:21:33 263502  669 Chain Reaction
52428.80Kit Recca   Golden, CO3:21:33 252699  672 Feedback Sports Racing
53430.80Ben Sullivan   Katy, TX3:21:33 344076  690 Momentum Endurance
54Barry Schmidt   3:21:37  678 Blue Sky Velo
55Joos Francke   3:21:42  633 wtc de amstel
56436.80Nathan Shay   Lawson, MO3:21:46 355690  680 Bici Club
57Brian Robinson   3:21:48  673 6's & 7's Racing
58Michael Robinson   3:21:57  674 UNM Lobo Cycling
59442.80Travis Lukens   Sonoma, CA3:21:57 204220  655 BCV/ Scion
60Terence Traughber Jr   3:21:57  696 Ritte Racing
61446.80Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY3:22:09 230301  656 Anthem Sports Elite Development Team
62Greg Payne   3:22:09  665 GP VeloTek
63450.80Dustin LaRosa   Littleton, CO3:22:09 288583  652 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
64452.80Qayam Jetha   Olympia, WA3:22:12 279022  646 Team Progressive World Motors
65454.80Jeff Lawler   Los Angeles, CA3:22:16 20538  653 Ritte Racing
66Jonathan Scott Rath   3:22:19  671 NMVS/New Mexico Velo Sport/Heart Hospital of New Mexico
67458.80Ted Tatos   Sandy, UT3:22:27 199385  693 Contender Bicycles
68460.80Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT3:22:40 212596  626 RMCC / Cyclesmith
69462.80Byron Boyer   Colorado Springs, CO3:22:47 207155  612 BRC Real Estate p/b Broadnet
70Benn Stover   3:22:47  689 GP VeloTek
71Tom Warren   3:22:53  702 velocity/ black and white cycling
72468.80Alex Schaefer   Austin, TX3:22:56 258635  677 Team Hotel San Jose
73Brian Friend   3:23:01  635 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
74472.80Kyle D'Auria   Tucson, AZ3:23:07 206249  624 Athlete Octane
75474.80Randy Ellis   Arvada, CO3:23:27 272326  629 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
76T. Shane Cunico   3:23:44  623 Zia Velo
77478.80Kevin DiMichel   Golden, CO3:23:49 198203  628 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
78480.80Ben Stalker   Durango, CO3:24:00 252617  687 Devosyndicate/Renovatio
79482.80Eric Truman   Parker, CO3:24:09 225629  697 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
80484.80Leo Masursky   Tucson, AZ3:24:35 208705  657 Aggress
81486.80Bradley Swenson   Evergreen, CO3:24:45 276627  692 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
82488.80Spencer Compton   Durango, CO3:24:50 171353  620 Durango Wheel Club
83wouter dejonge   3:25:02  627 WTC de Amstel
84492.80Grant Bovee   Westminster, CO3:25:11 308752  611 Primal Racing Team p/b First Bank
85494.80brian huggins   Parker, CO3:26:11 275490  644 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
86Christian Fernandez   3:26:34  631 Crazy Cat Cyclery
87498.80rich goedel   Tucson, AZ3:27:22 249884  637 Echelon Racing
88Jeremy Wilson   3:27:46  707 Aggress
89502.80David Ubinger   Chaparral, NM3:28:31 253918  699 Sun City Cab Racing Team
90504.80Timothy Schoeny   Albuquerque, NM3:28:39 31738  679 Rio Grande Racing Team/Concrete Systems
91506.80Gary Ruddell   Albuquerque, NM3:29:48 122275  675 Olev Rapido/The Kickstand
92508.80Matthew Benti   Fort Collins, CO3:34:03 277427  606 Team Rio Grande
93Steven Miller   3:34:28  660 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
94512.80John Sieczkowski   Freeman, MO3:35:41 214227  682 GP VeloTek
95514.80Craig Sparks   Overland Park, KS3:38:58 280314  686 GP VeloTek
96James Lucas Bent   3:39:19  605 Peterborough Cycling Club
97518.80Justin Beope   San Diego, CA3:39:40 230084  607 Team Pista Palace
98Michael Christopher   3:47:39  619 Primal Racing p/b 1st bank
99522.80Jerry Bueno   Austin, TX3:47:58 161001  613 Team Hotel San Jose
100Erick Fernandez   4:08:02  630 

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1215.10Frank Zoldak   Niwot, CO3:24:43 260369  583 Vic's Espresso & Peerless Tires
2220.17Brian Choi   Folsom, CA3:26:24 52849  514 Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike
3Mike Pugh   3:26:47  556 Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM
4230.31Kenny Wehn (1 - Cat2)   Durango, CO3:26:47 37549  577 colavita racing new mexico
5235.38Miroslav Novak   Huntsville, AL3:27:32 127462  553 Alabama Masters Cycling
6240.45Gaige Sippy   Durango, CO3:27:32 32817  568 Iron Horse Bicycle Classic/DWC
7David Reid   3:27:32  561 Landis/Trek
8250.59David Zimbelman   The Dalles, OR3:27:32 183037  582 Echelon Gray Fondo / Z Team
9255.66Kurt Bickel   Upland, CA3:27:32 219611  508 Joe's Pro Bikes
10joe prinzivalli   3:28:30  555 Cafe Giuseppe
11Al Senft   3:28:30  567 Colavita NM
12270.87kevin willson   Carbondale, CO3:28:57 102260  579 woody creek tavern
13Auke Broex   3:29:11  511 WTC de Amstel
14281.01Todd Sanders   West Palm Beach, FL3:29:21 47280  563 RideClean
15Peter Sullivan   3:29:21  572 Amgen - UBS Masters
17296.22brian lemke   Cave Creek, AZ3:29:40 59550  539 Landis/Trek
18301.29Randy Corcoran   Albuquerque, NM3:29:40 58759  517 NMVS/Wells Fargo Advisors
19306.36Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL3:30:05 199219  550 Verizon Wireless Racing
20311.43Michael Ramsey   Midland, TX3:30:05 247554  559 BlackWhite Cycling
21316.50Charles Varela   Mountain View, AR3:30:23 77136  575 Tyson Racing
22Tony Routley   3:30:30  562 Team Whistler
23326.64Phillip Wilson   Oklahoma City, OK3:30:30 271275  580 Joes Pro Bikes
24331.71Cale Reeder   Cameron Park, CA3:30:50 272237  560 Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
25Pierre Deen   3:30:50  520 WTC de Amstel
26341.85Rob Trudeaux (1 - Cat3)   Durango, CO3:30:50 229340  574 Durango Wheel Club
27Tod Smith   3:31:09  570 Bicycle Haus Racing
28William Ralph   3:31:09  558 BIG ORANGE RACING
29Nels Guloien   3:31:09  528 Team Whistler
30362.13Kevin Barton   San Antonio, TX3:31:09 204437  504 Joes Pro Bikes
31367.20Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX3:31:50 66479  536 Violet Crown Sports Association
32Don Williams   3:31:50  578 Bicycle Haus Racing
33Gordy Walker   3:31:50  576 Fast Friday
34Willard Gerritsen   3:32:30  526 WTC de Amstel
35Mitchell Hyra   3:32:30  532 Pactimo Racing-ACME
36392.55Duane Mulvaney   Casa Grande, AZ3:32:30 77005  551 Landis-Trek-VW White Mtn. Road Club
37397.62Steve Matous   Boulder, CO3:32:30 305328  547 RealD-Amgen Masters cycling
38Tom Bain   3:33:11  503 Geri Atrix
39407.76Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD3:33:11 217022  543 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
40412.83Roy Quade   3:33:31 427913  557 BiciSport
41Damon Wiseman   3:34:01  581 Velocity / Black and White Cycling
42422.97Paul Marabito   Savage, MN3:34:24 209198  544 Cain's Cycling Team
43Michael Martin   3:34:24  552 
44Eric Scroger   3:34:24  566 Blue Sky Velo
45438.18Charles Collins   Salt Lake Cty, UT3:34:24 7417  516 IKI/SIEG
46Tim Stone   3:34:24  571 TEAM ION p/b UNITED HEALTHCARE
47448.32MARK FORSYTHE   Albuquerque, NM3:34:24 75907  523 SPORST SYSTEM MOUNTAIN TOP CYCLING
48Steve Grusis   3:35:48  527 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
49458.46Scott Konnagan   Austin, TX3:35:48 304881  534 BRE Real Estate p/b Broadnet
50Joe Maika   3:35:48  542 Team Whistler
51Dan Distefano   3:35:48  521 RideClean
52John Kelly   3:36:18  533 CCARVE Central Arkansas Recreational Velo
53Chuck Higgins   3:36:18  531 Landis/Trek
54Danny Bennett   3:36:59  505 Landis/Trek
55David Burke   3:37:55  512 Tri-City Cyclists
56Pim Bonstra   3:38:43  510 WTC de Amstel
57499.02Doug Foxworth   Rio Medina, TX3:39:00 12179  524 Bicycle Heaven
58504.09Stephen Mathias   Sparks, MD3:39:22 358130  546 Duke City Wheelmen
59ANDY DUVALL   3:39:44  522 LANDIS/TREK
60514.23Rod Michael   Simpsonville, SC3:40:12 79980  549 Sports Systems MTC
61519.30JJ MADRINAN   Wellington, FL3:40:20 292814  541 Cycle Science
62524.37George Heagerty   San Antonio, TX3:40:32 72892  530 Geri Atrix
63William Gattis   3:41:17  525 unattached
64534.51alain lambert   Saint Bruno3:42:02 394184  538 
65James Slauson   3:42:02  569 Bicycle-Heaven
66544.65Kevin Abraham   Longmont, CO3:44:09 54371  501 Blue Sky Velo
67549.72Steve Betton (2 - Cat3)   Midland, TX3:49:30 55698  507 Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
68554.79Chip Chilson   Aspen, CO3:49:55 50904  513 LITESPEED - BMW CYCLING
69David Schulhofer   3:54:59  565 Bicycle Haus Racing
70564.93Nathaniel Cobb   Los Ranchos, NM3:56:41 129825  515 High Desert
71570.00William Schaffer (1 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ4:08:08 166091  564 
72575.07Robert McWhorter   Santa Barbara, CA4:14:28 181341  548 TEAM LIMASONS
73Branden Bickley   4:27:06  509 Team Hotel San Jose
74585.21Craig Ayers   San Antonio, TX4:28:18 271107  502 Bicycle-Heaven
75Dan Lach   4:29:42  537 Cyclesport/Zephyr Wheel Sport
76595.35Franco Panveno   4:41:10 93132  554 Alberto's

Women - Pro Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1124.07Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO3:24:55 198735  311 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
2126.90catherine cheatley   Asheville, NC3:27:22 347880  302 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
3129.73Katheryn Curi Mattis   Mountain View, CA3:27:54 161894  373 Webcor Builders
4132.56Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ3:28:19 276369  317 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
5135.39Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO3:28:23 98704  342 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
6138.22Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA3:28:31 205968  341 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
7141.05Erinne Willock   Pescadero, CA3:28:37 334436  376 Webcor Builders
8143.88Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO3:28:46 143575  334 Team TIBCO
9146.71Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA3:28:52 190817  303 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
10149.54Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA3:28:54 266674  322 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
11152.37Carla Swart   Anytown, NC3:29:21 232757  346 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
12Melanie Meyers   3:29:48  326 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
13158.03Carmen Small   Durango, CO3:29:57 229709  305 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
14Heather Pryor   3:30:15  356 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
15Alexis Rhodes   3:30:35  343 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
16166.52Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO3:30:39 209181  382 TREADS.COM/DFT
17Alison Starnes   3:30:42  336 Team TIBCO
18172.18Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA3:30:45 212327  312 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
19Shelley Evans   3:30:45  314 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
20177.84Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL3:31:05 193955  345 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
21jessica phillips   3:31:06  304 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
22183.50Courtney O'Donnell   El Segundo, CA3:31:48 272466  398 HerbaLife LaGrange
23186.33Rachel Warner   Anna, TX3:31:48 200801  401 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
24189.16Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO3:31:48 192744  335 Team TIBCO
25191.99Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO3:31:48 219698  385 TREADS.COM/DFT
26194.82Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL3:32:01 151408  331 Team TIBCO
27197.65Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA3:32:06 188292  355 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
28200.48Ashley Koch   Scottsdale, AZ3:32:10 287717  395 Allsport GPS AZ Women Racing
29203.31Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA3:32:32 255006  333 Team TIBCO
30Chloe Forsman   3:32:47  323 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
31208.97Gabriela Ferrat   Golden, CO3:32:49 112632  353 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
32Lauren Robertson   3:32:56  383 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
33Gwen Erffmeyer Inglis   3:33:11  386 TREADS.COM/DFT
34217.46Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO3:33:11 252835  363 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
35Leah Guloien   3:33:11  394 Total Restoration Cycling Team
36223.12Megan Hottman   Golden, CO3:33:14 194394  387 TREADS.COM/DFT
37225.95Joelle Numainville   Pescadero, CA3:33:14 334430  375 Webcor Builders
38Modesta Vzesniauskaite   3:33:31  306 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
39Andrea Graus   3:33:43  372 Webcor Builders
40234.44Robin Secrist   Seattle, WA3:33:43 271718  404 Riverstone Women's Racing
41237.27Julie Emmerman   Boulder, CO3:34:00 121552  391 
42240.10Kathryn Bertine   Tucson, AZ3:34:29 405300  351 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
43Christina Smith   3:34:42  365 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
44245.76Kristen Hetzel   Tucson, AZ3:34:44 239691  354 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
45248.59Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID3:34:44 247577  315 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
46251.42Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO3:34:44 246803  371 Webcor Builders
47254.25Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO3:34:44 228513  332 Team TIBCO
48257.08Anne Samplonius   Boulder, CO3:34:44 223053  344 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
49259.91Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA3:34:53 232172  313 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
50262.74Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO3:35:16 295070  352 TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing
51265.57Daniela Garcia   Alhambra, CA3:35:24 205934  393 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
52268.40Teri Sheasby   Bend, OR3:35:26 251722  364 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
53Angela McClure   3:35:28  374 Webcor Builders
54274.06Amy GraySmith   Aurora, CO3:35:32 304329  381 TREADS.COM/DFT
55276.89Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA3:36:06 225855  324 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
56Kelly Benjamin   3:36:11  301 Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light
57282.55Jennifer Buntz   Albuquerque, NM3:36:11 46309  388 Duke City Wheelmen
58Alison Testroete   3:36:11  347 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
59288.21Erica Zaveta   Brevard, NC3:36:22 230062  328 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
60291.04Lisa Reeve (1 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA3:36:41 306321  362 VELOFORMA Cycling Team
61293.87Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO3:37:15 222471  390 Team Kenda Tire
62Christina Smith   3:37:22  399 GEC Architecture Cycling Team
63299.53Judy Jenkins   Tucson, AZ3:37:35 263876  325 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
64302.36Arielle Filiberti (2 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA3:37:59 214757  327 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
65Naomi Cooper   3:38:13  402 Trek Red Truck p/b
66308.02Natalie Koch   Syracuse, NY3:38:26 287336  396 GS Boulder
67310.85Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC3:38:40 103456  316 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
68313.68Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA3:38:57 221594  397 Wheelworks Racing
69316.51Ruth Clemence   Newport Beach, CA3:44:32 7113  321 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
70319.34Nadia Sullivan (3 - Cat2)   Loveland, CO3:44:43 275976  400 Team 3xFast
71322.17Louise Smyth   Houston, TX3:46:40 286102  384 FCS/Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
72325.00Alice Pennington   Portland, OR3:51:10 150685  361 VELOFORMA Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee