Race Results for
2010 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Nationals
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 06/24/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - U23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1500.00Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA44:34.30 242630  48 California Giant Cyc
2501.00Carter Jones   Boulder, CO44:47.90 222644  15 Jelly Belly Cycling
3502.00David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI45:19.30 225765  61 Bissell Pro Cycling
4503.00Nathan Brown   Covington, TN45:21.70 188123  Trek Livestrong U23
5504.00Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO45:48.30 193797  23 BikeReg.com/Cannonda
6505.00Julian Kyer   Boulder Co45:56.50 220448  73 Trek Livestrong U23
7506.00Travis Burandt   Austin, TX46:05.20 189171  58 Team Hotel San Jose/
8507.00Andrew Barker   Boulder, CO46:09.10 223940  Team 5280 Magazine
9508.00Walker Savidge   Boulder, CO46:14.50 192991  65 VMG/FELT
10509.00Ian Boswell   Bend, OR46:17.60 216155  44 Bissell Pro Cycling
11510.00Alex Howes   Boulder, CO46:29.00 138150  66 Clif Bar Development
12511.00Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO46:40.40 194799  76 VMG/FELT
13512.00Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA46:57.40 256955  67 Yahoo Cycling Team
14513.00Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO47:08.00 248479  19 Super Squadra
15514.00Benjamin King   North Garden, VA47:28.10 210212  22 Trek Livestrong U23
16515.00Peter Carey   Silver Spring, MD47:28.90 245129  78 Bahati Foundation Pr
17516.00Peter Salon   New York, NY47:36.20 192635  59 VMG/FELT
18517.00Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT47:39.50 251593  55 Trek Livestrong U23
19518.00Dave Hackworthy   Hudson, WI47:42.70 211784  St Paul Bicycle Raci
20519.00Alfredo Cruz   San Ysidro, CA47:47.30 167682  79 Herbalife LaGrange
21520.00Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO47:55.10 207985  60 Lateral Stress Velo
22521.00Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS48:02.10 197714  80 Mercy Cycling Team
23522.00Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA48:04.20 226379  11 Lateral Stress Velo
24523.00Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA48:05.10 218736  71 Unattached
25524.00Max Korus   Woodside, CA48:06.30 290610  25 University of Pennsy
26525.00Oscar Clark   Athens, GA48:06.80 221975  17 Mountain Khakis Fuel
27526.00Tucker Olander   Westminster, CO48:11.90 176282  10 Team Hotel San Jose/
28527.00travis mccabe   Tucson, AZ48:16.20 268330  41 Camelback Cycling Cl
29528.00Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX48:19.80 188572  45 FCS/ Metro Volkswage
30529.00Dustin Eskelson   Roy, UT48:31.50 219289  MiDuole
31530.00Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA48:33.60 282569  75 VRC/NOW-MS Society
32531.00Connor McCutcheon   Bigbearlake, CA48:44.40 279388  13 Unattached
33532.00Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA48:46.50 249743  38 California Giant Cyc
34533.00Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA48:46.60 247147  46 VRC/NOW-MS Society
35534.00Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO48:46.80 224219  35 Dogfish Racing Team
36535.00Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX49:02.10 194640  37 FCS/ Metro Volkswage
37536.00Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO49:20.70 222542  26 IF Racing/Team Ora p
38537.00Andrew Baker   Easley, SC49:20.80 193830  56 Team Ion-United Heal
39538.00Maxwell Durtschi   Sun Valley, ID49:24.80 193490  62 CMG Racing Team/Hamm
40539.00Stephen Housley   Marietta, GA49:32.90 222206  57 TriStar Cycling Team
41540.00Shannon Morgan   Chevy Chase, MD49:40.20 219595  30 BikeReg.com/Cannonda
42541.00Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO49:56.90 233175  Unattached
43542.00Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia50:07.90 221327  31 Greenville Spinners
44543.00Ryan La Pier   Las Vegas, NV50:10.40 256814  24 Velosport Racing/FFK
45544.00Cory Bruno   El Cajon, CA50:18.00 277285  64 Unattached
46545.00Corey Farrell   Camarillo, CA50:19.80 240135  VRC/NOW-MS Society
47546.00Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA50:39.50 243988  18 VRC/NOW-MS Society
48547.00Eric Landman   Lakeside, CA50:55.20 249336  33 CA Pools Racing/CA P
49548.00MICHAEL STONE   Monroe, GA50:57.20 258441  70 Greenville Spinners
50549.00Charlie Avis   Palo Alto, CA51:10.20 224306  69 Trek Livestrong U23
51550.00Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA51:19.60 239002  21 VMG/FELT
52551.00Dylan Jones   Fort Collins, CO51:43.70 233563  74 Racelab U-23 Cycling
53552.00Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR51:47.90 233873  72 Fayetteville Wheelme
54553.00Charles Cassin   Denver, CO51:48.10 287030  63 Unattached
55554.00Jacob Ashton   Clarkston, WA52:09.50 274761  39 Unattached
56555.00David Talbott   Signal Mountain, TN52:11.50 194564  34 TriStar Cycling Team
57556.00Ian Crane   Seattle, WA52:19.90 184284  12 Lake Washington Velo
58557.00Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO52:47.40 262595  43 Mesa Cycles Shop and
59558.00Marcel DeLisser   Portland52:53.30 252838  53 Team Oregon
60559.00Craig Magee   Castle Rock, CO53:13.00 309830  40 Unattached
61560.00Nathanael Christensen   Clements, CA53:31.90 239919  50 Delta Velo/Williams
62561.00Stephen Liguori   Charlotte, NC57:07.40 266813  42 Fayetteville Wheelme
DNFEthan Lyons   Issaquah, WA 298733  125 
DNFAndrew Llewellyn   Louisville, KY 222859  14 Kentucky Flyers Cycl
DNFJohn Bennett   El Cerrito, CA 237917  51 California Giant Cyc
DNFRob Squire   Sandy, UT 267198  49 Unattached
DNFjohn angelatos   Clifton, IL 300851  36 Unattached
DNFJoseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA 259375  27 Haymarket Bicycles
DNFTucker Gerald   Amarillo, TX 244292  47 Dallas Racing
DNFKit Karzen   Beverly Hills, CA 219208  54 VRC/NOW-MS Society
DNFConnor OLeary   Salt Lake City, UT 209217  Racelab U-23 Cycling
DNFMorgan Ryan   Ventura, CA 177959  Bahati Foundation El
DNFJacob Rathe   Portland, OR 218686  28 Jelly Belly Cycling
DNFCheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY 221557  77 Kelly Benefit Strate
DNFJustin Williams   Los Angeles 197316  52 Trek Livestrong U23
DNFCody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA 141922  20 Bissell Pro Cycling

Men - Cat 1 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1100.00Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL44:45.40 133375  56 TriStar Cycling Team
2101.42Daniel Harm   Seattle45:15.60 209022  46 Broadmark Capitol Cycling
3102.83Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC45:38.60 205722  27 Globalbike Racing/Te
4104.25Philip Mooney   San Rafael , CA45:39.00 206962  Yahoo Cycling Team
5105.66Richard Feldman   Ketchum, ID45:39.20 11408  19 DC (Durance Cyclewor
6107.08Kevin Rowe   Bellingham, WA45:40.20 131470  53 Escalera Racing Club
7108.49Greg Krause   Littleton, CO45:42.50 255940  49 Unattached
8109.91Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA45:51.60 204739  52 California Giant Cyc
9111.32Ryan Parnes   Stockton, CA46:03.40 220414  11 Yahoo Cycling Team
10112.74Sam Johnson   Boise, ID46:10.00 208321  38 Lake Washington Velo
11114.15Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA46:10.30 235379  25 CCB/CCB Racing
12115.57Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA46:13.70 121729  144 Above Category Racin
13116.98Christopher Parrish   Bend, OR46:14.30 220473  35 Lake Washington Velo
14118.40Quinn Keogh   Tucson, AZ46:16.60 254092  42 Landrover-Orbea Cycl
15119.81Shane Buysse   San Diego, CA46:24.60 271231  SoCalCycling.com/soc
16121.23Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA46:35.30 137395  40 CCB/CCB Racing
17122.64Zachary Tittensor   Highland, UT46:44.30 217116  23 VeloCity Cyclists/Ca
18124.06Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA46:45.90 207755  39 Southern California
19125.47Ian Stanford   White Bear Lake, MN46:47.20 175718  57 GrandStay Hotels
20126.89Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ46:48.00 200845  44 Century Road Club As
21128.30David Wenger   Austin, TX47:01.60 89282  10 Super Squadra/Bicycl
22129.72Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID47:04.70 201431  24 Idaho Cycling Enthus
23131.13Sean Passage   Bend, OR47:06.50 153756  36 Lake Washington Velo
24132.55David Glick   Tucson, AZ47:15.30 175967  16 RIDECLEAN
25133.96James Mattis   Mountain View, CA47:31.20 127344  41 California Giant Cyc
26135.38David Brockbank   Salt Lake City, UT47:42.90 277908  VeloCity Cyclists/Ca
27136.79Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT47:45.20 201017  45 MiDuole
28138.21Bradley Gehrig   Salt Lake City, UT48:05.80 234987  Cole Sport/cole spor
29139.62Aaron Sander   Vancouver, WA48:06.80 247674  17 Unattached
30141.04Benjamin Blaugrund   Boulder, CO48:10.00 313428  26 Team Hotel San Jose/
31142.45Andrew Boone   Bend, OR48:16.20 222604  34 Unattached
32143.87Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ48:21.40 87933  13 RIDECLEAN
33145.28Galen Mittermann   Eugene, OR48:24.30 260025  136 
34146.70Vincent Owens   Fresno, CA48:24.50 242560  21 Yahoo Cycling Team
35148.11Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ48:28.10 234254  Camelback Cycling Cl
36149.53Joshua Liberles   Portland, OR48:44.00 208558  31 Ten Speed Drive Raci
37150.94Tyler Dibble   Oakland, CA48:53.70 205861  51 Yahoo Cycling Team
38152.36Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA49:09.70 201874  48 VRC/NOW-MS Society
39153.77Taylor Kneuven   Portland, OR49:46.60 192407  28 Liquid Cycling Club/
40155.19Brian Bosch   Fresno, CA49:58.90 40703  Yahoo Cycling Team
41156.60Elijah Romer   Portland, OR50:00.50 259214  14 Team Oregon
42158.02coulton hartrich   Juno Beach, FL50:04.90 286536  Santo Cycling Team
43159.43Connor Spencer   San Francisco, CA50:24.80 256539  12 Metromint Cycling
44160.85Mark Shimahara   Ventura, CA50:24.80 32481  29 TEAM CLIF BAR Cyclin
45162.26Gregg Brandt   Winona50:25.40 227165  71 GrandStay Hotels
46163.68Kai Applequist   Boise, ID51:45.50 243374  50 Escalera Racing Club
47165.09Edward Harris   Cardiff, CA51:58.50 284225  15 B&L Bikes
48166.51Carl Hoefer   Tigard, OR52:42.40 113787  43 Unattached
49167.92Benjamin Liu   Costa Mesa, CA56:09.20 360  32 Alliance Cycling Tea
50169.34Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA57:12.40 225566  
DNFSteve Reaney   San Jose, CA 133288  33 California Giant Cyc
DNFBrian Forbes   Mesa, AZ 65615  22 RIDECLEAN
DNFWilliam O'Donnell   Oxford, NJ 225893  20 Westwood Velo/Westwo
DNFMathew Davis   Shreveport, LA 230433  Team LaS'port

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1500.00Gage Hecht   Parker, CO19:32.40 277074  744 International Christ
2501.97Grant McElroy   Portland, OR19:38.30 264707  754 Beaverton Bicycle Cl
3503.95Christopher Blevins   Durango, CO20:07.10 255493  762 Durango Devo
4505.92Michael Hocking   Boise, ID20:09.40 276766  751 BYRDS (Boise Young R
5507.89Matteo Jorgenson   Boise, ID20:11.60 266037  742 BYRDS (Boise Young R
6509.87Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ20:29.10 293199  770 Colavita Racing Inc.
7511.84James Todd   Norcross, GA20:32.90 272621  740 Frazier Cycling
8513.82Aditya Gummadi   Suwanee, GA20:41.60 279393  760 Frazier Cycling
9515.79Duncan Reid   Palos Verdes Estates, CA21:08.40 259885  752 Peninsula Cycle Club
10517.76Cade Bickmore   Longmont, CO21:08.50 286308  761 Flatiron Flyers Juni
11519.74Daniel Willett   San Clemente, CA21:17.20 254433  766 Southern California
12521.71Jeremy Lopez   Ontario, CA21:20.00 272710  768 Southern California
13523.68Bo Knickman   Newbury Park, CA21:23.90 316296  777 Unattached
14525.66Eric Brunner   Boulder, CO21:34.10 298963  772 Unattached
15527.63Prithvi Gummadi   Suwanee, GA21:40.00 279392  753 Frazier Cycling
16529.61Gianni Kennard   Provo, UT22:11.50 279908  773 Unattached
17531.58Nathan LeBauer   Potomac, MD22:23.80 310841  746 Artemis
18533.55Alexander West   Covington, WA22:32.50 278369  771 Unattached
19535.53Maxl Freeman   Lakewood, CO23:00.70 283751  750 Unattached
20537.50Jacob Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA23:09.90 300099  767 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
21539.47James Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC23:11.90 276390  769 Velosports Racing As
22541.45Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA23:18.70 280621  756 San Jose Bicycle Clu
23543.42Nick Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA23:21.90 277048  741 International Christ
24545.39Tate Harper   Orlando, FL23:22.90 306267  759 Colavita Racing Inc.
25547.37Alec Miller   Nampa, ID23:42.80 297927  757 Broken Spoke Cycling
26549.34Florian Costa   Los Altos, CA23:43.90 300278  755 San Jose Bicycle Clu
27551.32David Polley   Peoria, AZ24:17.30 271015  774 White Mountain Road
28553.29Harry Brelsford   Bainbridge Island, WA25:02.40 297734  763 Unattached
29555.26Ryan Madis   Hudson, OH25:10.00 284218  749 Project Velo Racing/
30557.24Angel Lopez   Ruidoso, NM25:18.10 275705  765 Major Motion Cycling
31559.21Nolan Brunner   Boulder, CO25:22.40 318530  775 Unattached
32561.18Jarrett Aregger   Kent, WA25:24.10 285209  747 Northwest Velo/First
33563.16Graydon Anderson   Salt Lake City, UT25:58.60 314530  758 Young Endurance Athl
34565.13Kyle Kirby   San Diego, CA26:01.40 318434  779 International Christ
35567.11Rishi Teja Mocherla   Alpharetta, GA26:18.00 277334  748 Frazier Cycling/Fraz
36569.08Erik Hammerquist   Keizer, OR26:53.70 315868  778 Beaverton Bicycle Cl
37571.05Eric Calder   Greenville, SC27:14.20 292939  745 Les Amis
38573.03Nicholas Townes   Greer, SC27:27.00 309052  764 Les Amis/Les Amis Cy
39575.00Andrew Singer   Dallas, TX27:40.90 270911  743 International Christ

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.00Daniel Parks   Dallas, TX17:15.20 237869  656 GS Tenzing
2401.10Philip O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA17:30.90 257659  700 Frazier Cycling
3402.21William Barta   Boise, ID17:40.10 277745  641 BYRDS (Boise Young R
4403.31Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA18:29.50 256892  687 Fulton Flyers
5404.41Tulio Weber   Tucson, AZ18:32.30 305218  692 El Grupo Youth Cycli
6405.51Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ18:35.60 229865  660 Somerset Wheelmen
7406.62Matthew Valencia   Los Altos, CA18:40.30 255576  684 Team Specialized Rac
8407.72Diego Binatena   Playa Del Rey, CA18:41.70 253770  668 Ironfly
9408.82Stephen Ridley   Columbia, SC18:51.90 281561  680 Forest Acres Cycling
10409.93Jack Maddux   Fresno18:55.30 296879  685 Team Specialized Rac
11411.03Luke Broadwell   Roswell, GA18:59.40 246131  704 Fulton Flyers Cyclin
12412.13Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NY18:59.80 295708  698 Century Road Club As
13413.24Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ19:11.10 219148  669 Racelab U-23 Cycling
14414.34jordan zhdanov   Encino, CA19:14.10 291483  712 Encino Velo Cycling
15415.44Anders Nystrom   Boise, ID19:14.30 281627  688 BYRDS (Boise Young R
16416.54Douglas Hall   Mission Viejo, CA19:14.60 303193  705 Team Velosport Club/
17417.65William Guillen   Youngsville, NC19:17.30 281804  646 Raleigh Allstars Cyc
18418.75Ryan Grant   San Francisco, CA19:18.20 253950  675 All Sport-Team Swift
19419.85Karch Miller   El Macero, CA19:24.80 272125  695 Davis Bike Club
20420.96Griffin Wigert   Petaluma, CA19:26.70 272280  706 All Sport-Team Swift
21422.06Nathan Hocking   Boise, ID19:26.80 288432  683 BYRDS (Boise Young R
22423.16Grayson Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC19:28.90 258439  662 Velosports Racing As
23424.26Dylan Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA19:30.80 265912  661 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
24425.37Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN19:31.80 255591  694 TriStar Cycling Team
25426.47Adrien Costa   Los Altos, CA19:35.30 296167  677 San Jose Bicycle Clu
26427.57Justin Griffin   Salt Lake City, UT19:35.90 293880  676 Unattached
27428.68Max Gander   Nashville, TN19:36.70 233535  652 TriStar Cycling Team
28429.78Maxx Chance   Boulder, CO19:38.40 303319  702 Unattached
29430.88SAMUEL BELL   Yuma, AZ19:42.30 277470  666 International Christ
30431.99Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ19:48.80 255203  678 White Mountain Road
31433.09Everett Jones   Baraboo, WI19:49.50 278456  650 Baraboo Sharks
32434.19Annan Hildebrand   Fontana, CA19:54.10 298523  710 Southern California
33435.29David O'Brien   Olympia, WA19:59.00 251353  647 Rad Racing NW/Hagens
34436.40Efren Flores   San Diego, CA20:03.10 261831  681 Adams Avenue Bicycle
35437.50Liam Earl   Boise Idaho20:05.40 251347  672 BYRDS (Boise Young R
36438.60Shaner LeBauer   Potomac, MD20:06.00 310840  657 Artemis
37439.71Robbie Farrens   Stockton, CA20:07.90 289433  707 Rocket Sports Racing
38440.81Ethan Reynolds   Boise, ID20:12.40 280215  649 BYRDS (Boise Young R
39441.91Samuel Rosenberg   Eugene, OR20:15.00 278565  690 Unattached
40443.01Brian Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT20:19.60 282699  648 Corner Cycle Cycling
41444.12Quinten Kirby   San Diego, CA20:29.60 215644  665 International Christ
42445.22Stanley Goto   Petaluma, CA20:33.10 254829  674 All Sport-Team Swift
43446.32Reid Smith   Moraga, CA20:41.70 300086  639 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
44447.43Lucas Weyand   Bainbridge Island, WA20:42.60 316224  644 Unattached
45448.53Stephen Israel   Moreno Valley, CA20:43.50 304834  689 CPT/Connie Cycling J
46449.63Davis Wilkey   Louisville, CO20:49.60 303138  696 Black Sheep Junior C
47450.74Stephen Haas   Lakewood, CO20:52.90 284765  640 Black Sheep Junior C
48451.84Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA20:53.80 250315  709 Rocket Sports Racing
49452.94Nathan Rico   Orange, CA21:02.10 274822  693 Team Velosport Club/
50454.04Cooper Simon   Louisville, KY21:03.80 269420  686 Red Zone Cycling
51455.15Charles Snead   Northport, AL21:18.10 262201  699 Velo City Pro Cycle
52456.25Luis Guillen   Youngsville, NC21:22.00 281805  671 Raleigh Allstars Cyc
53457.35Cormac Dunn   Denver, CO21:27.70 271148  655 Unattached
54458.46Troy Strickland   San Ramon21:42.90 279824  659 San Jose Bicycle Clu
55459.56Jason Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA21:51.80 255580  642 Morgan Stanley Cycli
56460.66Logan Feasline   St. Maries, ID21:51.90 295650  654 Coeur d 'Alene Velo
57461.76Luke Feasline   St. Maries, ID21:52.80 298271  658 Coeur d 'Alene Velo
58462.87Liam Dunn   Denver, CO21:57.10 271147  663 Unattached
59463.97Robert Terra   Lodi, CA21:58.40 269793  703 Rocket Sports Racing
60465.07Eli Kranefuss   Mill Valley, CA22:17.70 295077  651 All Sport-Team Swift
61466.18Tony Comer   San Marcos, CA22:19.70 273036  708 San Diego Bicycle Cl
62467.28Glenn Ponath   Lake City, CO22:36.20 314332  701 Unattached
63468.38Enzo Flores   San Diego, CA24:01.30 261832  645 Adams Avenue Bicycle
64469.49Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI24:18.20 299940  711 Nova Cycle Sports Fo
65470.59Nathan Goldberg   Overland Park, KS25:35.50 255399  673 GP Velotek
DNFMarcelo Cleveland   Ontario, CA 237598  664 Southern California
DNFShane Scoggin   Reston, VA 292324  679 National Capital Vel
DNFZeke Mostov   San Francisco, CA 294912  691 San Jose Bicycle Clu
DNFCarlo Villarreal   Mcallen, TX 303566  697 Unattached

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1300.00Colin Joyce   Pocatello, ID34:47.70 292378  541 Idaho Cycling Enthus
2301.07Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA35:00.90 222488  537 Lake Washington Velo
3302.14Gregory Daniel   Englewood, CO35:27.10 298625  548 Unattached
4303.21Jordan Cullen   Hudson, WI35:28.90 229280  544 Minneapolis Bicycle
5304.29Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI35:46.40 258681  532 Priority Health Cycl
6305.36Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA35:49.10 264918  553 Team Velosport Club
7306.43Thomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NC35:53.80 230781  533 Raleigh Allstars Cyc
8307.50Tyler Hanson   Orinda, CA35:55.40 257206  545 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
9308.57John (Jack) Funk   Topeka, KS36:06.30 221084  547 Team Power Train
10309.64Alexander Freund   Davis, CA36:13.80 222322  567 Davis Bike Club/Davi
11310.71Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO36:15.40 271420  516 Black Sheep Junior C
12311.79Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO36:18.60 255838  513 Big Shark Bicycle Co
13312.86Alistair Eeckman   Berkeley, CA36:35.50 281189  520 Team Specialized Rac
14313.93Colby WaitMolyneux   Vancouver, WA36:43.10 293479  504 Unattached
15315.00Darrell Kohli   Rapid River, MI37:01.90 251212  509 TEAM GEARGRINDER/Tea
16316.07William Richter   Rock Hill, SC37:18.10 250330  542 Carolina Junior Deve
17317.14Curtis White   Delanson, NY37:20.00 234696  563 Corner Cycle Cycling
18318.21Daniel Ward   Columbia, SC37:21.60 289319  506 Forest Acres Cycling
19319.29Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID37:27.90 253956  543 CMG Racing Team/Hamm
20320.36Andrew Dillman   Fairdale, KY37:28.90 261876  511 Red Zone Cycling
21321.43Tyler Williams   Shafter, CA37:36.70 294531  502 Unattached
22322.50Michael Dessau   Boulder, CO37:37.70 266626  515 Unattached
23323.57Nicholas Tarrant   La Verne, CA37:40.00 271064  512 Southern California
24324.64Andy Su   Bend, OR37:48.70 282841  561 Unattached
25325.71Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA37:54.50 219434  522 National Capital Vel
26326.79Stephen Marcucci   Phoenix, AZ37:57.50 223146  577 Team DNA Racing/DNA
27327.86Zachary Carlson   Plano, TX38:11.00 277433  510 Matrix Cycling Club/
28328.93Ian Moore   San Luis Obispo, CA38:16.30 297697  530 All Sport-Team Swift
29330.00Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX38:17.10 185731  568 GS Tenzing
30331.07Andrew Macrae   Atlanta, GA38:23.50 257951  517 Frazier Cycling
31332.14Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT38:25.00 237328  562 Velosport Racing/FFK
32333.21Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ38:28.10 231596  529 Somerset Wheelmen
33334.29Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA38:28.30 209303  546 Cycle World/Cycle Wo
34335.36Miguel Bryon   Miami, FL38:30.60 290219  560 Unattached
35336.43Nate Morse   Cohasset, MA38:33.90 235572  564 Corner Cycle Cycling
36337.50Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA38:35.60 227889  549 All Sport-Team Swift
37338.57Grahmm Smith   Pauls Valley, OK38:40.10 238789  508 Team Power Train
38339.64Max Cronyn   Washington, DC38:44.20 277670  556 El Grupo Youth Cycli
39340.71Tyler Schwartz   Newport Beach, CA38:44.60 304782  534 JET Cycling/JETCycli
40341.79Lucas Wardein   Naples, FL38:45.10 233364  505 Orlando Road Club In
41342.86Hunter Stewart   Dallas, TX38:54.90 208878  558 Unattached
42343.93Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA38:57.90 209193  531 Team Specialized Rac
43345.00John Noonan   Evergreen, CO39:08.10 230716  507 WestSide Cycling/RMC
44346.07Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI39:33.40 215610  521 Priority Health Cycl
45347.14Zack Gould   Boulder, CO39:44.20 228241  539 Clif Bar Development
46348.21Andrew Hodges   Suwanee, GA39:50.10 274017  552 Frazier Cycling/Fraz
47349.29Jackson Long   Boulder, CO39:54.10 246024  524 BYRDS (Boise Young R
48350.36Michael Shein   Anaheim Hills, CA39:57.80 251358  555 Team Velosport Club/
49351.43Conor Klupar   Fall City, WA39:58.50 250108  535 Rad Racing NW/Hagens
50352.50Justin Belcher   Greensboro, NC40:13.60 298626  566 Greensboro Velo Club
51353.57John Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX40:14.30 240838  540 Team Bicycles Inc./T
52354.64Hunter Stephenson   Charlotte, NC40:24.80 259852  525 Carolina Junior Deve
53355.71Theoren Loo   Madison, WI40:29.20 283731  528 Des Moines Cycle Clu
54356.79Avi Mahan   Seatac, WA40:36.90 210067  503 Rad Racing NW/Hagens
55357.86Drew Bercaw   North Canton, OH40:40.70 211109  527 Project Velo Racing/
56358.93Andrew Osgood   Modesto, CA40:41.30 228249  514 Valley Spokesmen/VSR
57360.00Samuel Caroca   Meridian, ID40:50.10 264398  526 BYRDS (Boise Young R
58361.07Max Toeldte   Boise, ID41:07.60 291393  523 BYRDS (Boise Young R
59362.14Sam Trop   Draper, UT41:21.10 263601  536 Young Endurance Athl
60363.21Christopher Calder   Greenville, SC41:29.10 256717  518 Carolina Junior Deve
61364.29Samuel Tomaka   Atlanta, GA41:29.30 240009  557 Frazier Cycling/Fraz
62365.36Christopher Osborne   Mequon, WI41:29.40 299939  565 Nova Cycle Sports Fo
63366.43Paul Price   Columbia, SC41:41.20 296500  519 Forest Acres Cycling
64367.50Reese Levine   Orinda, CA42:05.00 263998  500 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
65368.57Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO42:09.10 207986  550 National Capital Vel
66369.64Weston Coker   Columbia, SC42:15.00 294466  551 Forest Acres Cycling
67370.71Cesar Lopez   El Paso, TX42:53.00 215629  501 Major Motion Cycling
68371.79Ernesto Santiesteban   El Paso, TX43:28.30 215628  538 Major Motion Cycling
69372.86Zane Torre   Costa Mea, CA46:21.50 287294  580 JET Cycling/JETCycli
DNFAlex Darville   Santa Barbara, CA 280894  559 Echelon Santa Barbar
DNFRichard Newman   Weston, FL 288697  554 Unattached

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.00G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX32:49.20 194685  338 Hot Tubes Developmen
2250.73Eamon Franck   Pacific Grove, CA34:50.90 286608  317 Team Specialized Rac
3251.46Thomas Jondall   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA34:57.60 243091  354 White Mountain Road
4252.18Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA35:03.60 249618  326 Young Medalists/Team
5252.91Ben Gabardi   Madison, MS35:09.10 227335  388 Herring Gas Cycling/
6253.64Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT35:13.90 237769  384 Hot Tubes Developmen
7254.37Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA35:16.40 263055  322 Team Specialized Rac
8255.10Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO35:19.20 259024  331 Carolina Flyers
9255.83Neal Forbes   Columbus, IN35:25.20 251328  378 Prochain Cycling
10256.55David Kessler   Boulder, CO35:37.10 249191  382 Unattached
11257.28Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD35:48.30 212942  391 Catoctin Cycling Clu
12258.01William Zellmer   Missoula, MT35:59.20 225407  395 CMG Racing Team/Hamm
13258.74Davis Bentley   Banner Elk, NC36:09.80 219980  392 Whole Athlete
14259.47Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO36:17.40 295788  339 WestSide Cycling/RMC
15260.19Mathew Lipscomb   Decatur, GA36:18.90 256439  319 Greenville Spinners
16260.92Ryan Eastman   Santa Rosa, CA36:22.20 251921  311 All Sport-Team Swift
17261.65Adam Hodes   San Francisco, CA36:24.30 219706  349 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
18262.38Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA36:28.30 290380  386 Major Motion Cycling
19263.11Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO36:29.60 254826  406 Front Rangers Cyclin
20263.83Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT36:33.20 211959  310 Corner Cycle Cycling
21264.56Kristopher Jorgenson   Boise, ID36:37.60 259997  302 CMG Racing Team/Hamm
22265.29Alex Parks   Lebanon, TN36:38.10 245406  327 TriStar Cycling Team
23266.02Jonathan MERRIT   36:39.10  405 
24266.75Robert Chorost   Tucson, AZ36:41.90 272430  363 RIDECLEAN
25267.48Andreas Freund   Berkeley, CA36:43.20 222320  350 Davis Bike Club/Davi
26268.20David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA36:43.30 271685  313 Team Specialized Rac
27268.93Peter Taylor   Walnut Creek, CA36:44.10 219859  393 Team Specialized Rac
28269.66John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL36:47.20 239266  394 XXX Racing
29270.39Wes Holloway   Dublin Ca36:48.40 300531  352 All Sport-Team Swift
30271.12Andrew Lanier Jr   Gilroy, CA36:48.70 226086  332 Team Specialized Rac
30271.12Nathaniel Beams   Dallas, TX36:48.70 259780  389 Prochain Cycling
32272.57Gabriel Murray   Longmont, CO36:49.80 232282  375 Black Sheep Junior C
33273.30Chandler Knop   Monumnet, CO36:50.00 267838  307 Front Rangers Cyclin
34274.03Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX36:53.20 254929  314 FCS/ Metro Volkswage
35274.76Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA36:53.50 250164  305 Chester County Cycli
36275.49Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA36:55.10 213564  407 Major Motion Cycling
37276.21William Rader   Dallas, TX37:04.20 201905  328 FCS/ Metro Volkswage
38276.94Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ37:06.90 188030  355 Team Specialized Rac
39277.67Jake Boone   Hurst, TX37:13.30 284344  362 Team Bicycles Inc./T
40278.40Tanner Putt   Park City, UT37:18.00 216553  372 Cole Sport/cole spor
41279.13Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO37:18.00 287780  344 Colavita Racing Inc.
42279.85Nick Newcomb   Nicasio, CA37:18.70 258299  321 Whole Athlete
43280.58Joe Prettyman   Portland, OR37:19.20 284314  364 Beaverton Bicycle Cl
44281.31Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY37:19.20 233370  404 Century Road Club As
45282.04Jos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL37:21.60 271372  334 Colavita Racing Inc.
46282.77Andrew Bennett   Eugene, OR37:21.80 282292  385 Team Specialized Rac
47283.50Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA37:28.30 270965  408 San Jose Bicycle Clu
48284.22Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL37:28.50 239823  343 ACT
49284.95Kendal Johnson   San Luis Obispo, CA37:30.10 302677  433 
50285.68Taylor Gaines   Bloomington, IN37:32.20 200600  316 Prochain Cycling
51286.41David Goodman   Suwanee, GA37:32.80 229367  398 Frazier Cycling/Fraz
52287.14Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL37:36.30 244277  360 Orlando Road Club In
53287.86Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ37:39.90 253798  370 Bicycle Ranch
54288.59Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA37:57.00 229481  345 Young Medalists/Team
55289.32Ethan Moorhead   Austin, TX37:58.80 281231  374 Violet Crown Sports
56290.05Taylor Birmann   Portage, MI37:58.90 237470  320 Priority Health Cycl
57290.78Joel Acosta   South Pasadena, CA38:02.90 227132  340 Major Motion Cycling
58291.50Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA38:04.20 229606  361 Corner Cycle Cycling
59292.23Parker Kyzer   Spartanburg, SC38:11.00 263324  315 Greenville Spinners
60292.96Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA38:12.00 251948  397 Young Medalists/Team
61293.69Jonathan Acosta   Los Angeles, CA38:14.50 227134  368 Major Motion Cycling
62294.42Scott Stern   Newport Beach, CA38:14.90 276267  304 Southern California
63295.15Ben Barthel   Santa Barbara, CA38:20.60 267927  306 Echelon Santa Barbar
64295.87Trevor Larsen   Moraga, CA38:20.60 256917  308 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
65296.60Daniel Farinha   San Jose, CA38:22.70 240558  380 San Jose Bicycle Clu
66297.33AJ Snovel   Sacramento, CA38:31.30 272559  342 Davis Bike Club/Davi
67298.06Angelo Roman   Boise, ID38:34.00 261001  383 CMG Racing Team/Hamm
68298.79Vance Fletcher   Chariton38:39.00 278921  409 Des Moines Cycle Clu
69299.51Royce Strange   Dallas, TX38:41.40 243551  341 GS Tenzing
70300.24Alexander Meyer   Madison, WI38:46.90 193722  387 St Paul Bicycle Raci
71300.97Michael Small   Little Rock, AR38:49.70 259646  379 Central Arkansas Vel
72301.70Rhys Rathbun   Monument, CO38:57.20 201819  312 Unattached
73302.43Merrill Lutsky   Northfield, MN38:58.40 294615  359 Silver Cycling/Silve
74303.16Alex Jensen   Tampa, FL38:58.70 287067  403 Unattached
75303.88Spencer Jordan   Conway, AR39:12.50 280531  401 Fayetteville Wheelme
76304.61Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO39:17.20 287772  377 Bike Religion
77305.34Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA39:28.50 283449  366 Young Medalists/Team
78306.07Jacob White   Pauls Valley, OK39:33.80 272180  400 Team Power Train
79306.80Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA39:41.20 248058  301 Young Medalists/Team
80307.52Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA39:42.10 224173  300 Major Motion Cycling
81308.25Samuel Phillips   Grand Junction, CO39:49.70 288750  358 Unattached
82308.98Kevin Burgess   Charlotte, NC40:01.00 257065  356 Carolina Junior Deve
83309.71Collin Berry   Huntington Beach, CA40:05.40 298247  371 Bike Religion
84310.44Alexander Gee   Danville, CA40:08.40 219922  335 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
85311.17Griffin Stone   Clovis, CA40:14.00 234161  381 Stevens Bicycle Raci
86311.89Benjamin Monaghan   Meridian, ID40:15.30 302538  347 BYRDS (Boise Young R
87312.62Phillip Somers   Fort Collins, CO40:20.20 281783  330 Wheatland Wheelers/L
88313.35Ian Sewalt   Garland, TX40:30.90 257429  324 Unattached
89314.08Clinton Anderson   Burien, WA40:34.20 273184  376 Northwest Velo/First
90314.81Maxwell Robb   Charlotte, NC40:38.20 253239  399 Velosports Racing As
91315.53Russell Tindol   Suwanee, GA40:46.90 242945  337 Frazier Cycling
92316.26Benjamin Swedberg   Kent, WA40:52.10 200484  425 Rad Racing NW/Hagens
93316.99Cole Sprague   Bend, OR41:03.40 303580  323 Unattached
94317.72Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC41:03.50 281682  348 Velosports Racing As
95318.45David Brookes   Cabin John, MD41:32.40 272713  369 National Capital Vel
96319.17Cesar Simmons   El Paso, TX41:42.80 215627  367 Major Motion Cycling
97319.90Redding Shelby   North Richland Hills, TX41:43.70 224826  333 Team Bicycles Inc./T
98320.63Tanner Robison   Logan, UT41:53.90 294567  336 Logan Race Club
99321.36Wyatt Briggs   Lexington, NC42:11.10 271559  390 Uwharrie Wheelmen/po
100322.09Kyle Anderson   Wichita Falls, TX42:38.70 238136  309 FCS/ Metro Volkswage
101322.82Joseph Christensen   Clements, CA43:19.30 240832  353 San Jose Bicycle Clu
102323.54Oliver Hiller   Marion, MA43:51.40 285122  357 Corner Cycle Cycling
103324.27Ian Sullivan   Charlotte, NC45:51.60 257551  303 Velosports Racing As
DNFLuke Lininger   Greenwood, MO 250812  351 Bicycle Shack Racing

Women - Cat 1 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1100.00Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA47:38.70 272861  14 Century Road Club As
2101.60Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA48:17.30 116712  Veloce Velo/Webcor B
3103.19Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO49:05.50 198735  Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
4104.79Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA49:08.80 266806  10 Team TIBCO II
5106.38Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO49:53.20 98704  20 Team VBF
6107.98Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL50:22.70 193955  Team VBF
7109.57Kimberly Anderson   Santa Barbara, CA50:40.10 33201  24 Unattached
8111.17Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO51:00.80 143575  16 Altoona Bicycle Club
9112.77Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA51:17.70 212327  35 Peanut Butter & Co.
10114.36Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT51:21.40 206044  Unattached
11115.96Ruth Clemence   Newport Beach, CA51:21.60 7113  Specialized Designs
12117.55Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA51:22.80 255006  Alto Velo Racing Clu
13119.15Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO51:49.30 192744  22 XXX Racing
14120.74Jenn Halladay   Kuna, ID52:08.50 192738  17 Bobs Bicycles Cyclin
15122.34Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA52:15.10 205968  32 Team VBF
16123.94Sinead Miller   Pittsburgh, PA52:32.80 171289  805 Peanut Butter & Co./Twenty12
17125.53Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT52:52.90 201539  18 Salt Lake City Cycli
18127.13Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ53:31.80 276369  11 Peanut Butter & Co.
19128.72Tyler Stewart   Novato, CA53:32.40 305786  33 Unattached
20130.32Heather Jackson   Carlsbad, CA53:35.00 294053  21 Unattached
21131.91Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ53:35.00 295914  27 Lake Washington Velo
22133.51Heather Pryor   Sacramento, CA53:58.30 289752  Touchstone Climbing
23135.11Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA54:10.80 289582  820 Colavita Racing Inc.
24136.70Emily Foxman   Mountain View, CA54:16.70 255430  803 Los Gatos Bicycle Ra
25138.30Jennifer Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID54:37.70 22279  Coeur d 'Alene Velo
26139.89Maura Kinsella   Boulder, CO54:37.90 289951  809 Alto Velo Racing Clu
27141.49Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA54:55.50 190817  37 COLAVITA/BACI presen
28143.09Ashley James   Dousman, WI55:12.10 219841  802 Team Kenda
29144.68Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX55:28.50 288678  19 FCS/ Metro Volkswage
30146.28Judy Jenkins   Tucson, AZ56:04.90 263876  12 Specialized Designs
31147.87Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC56:47.00 258102  36 Veloce Velo/Webcor B
32149.47Marlo Stoutenburg   Sandiego, CA57:15.30 293502  28 Ranchos Cycling Club
33151.06Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO57:18.10 252835  808 Veloforma
34152.66Rachel Warner   Anna, TX58:12.80 200801  25 NC Cycling
35154.26Jane Wolcott   Menlo Park, CA58:22.50 294264  801 Los Gatos Bicycle Ra
36155.85Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL59:56.80 182253  806 Team Kenda
37157.45Mary Ross   Portland, OR1:02:45.80 30645  38 Multnomah Athletic C
38159.04Netana Hotimsky   Grand Junction, CO1:08:00.20 203391  804 ColoBikeLaw.com
DNFArielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA 214757  812 Specialized Designs
DNFLindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA 272063  800 Veloce Velo/Webcor B
DNFSTEPHANIE CUCAZ   Lawrenceville 288099  807 Frazier Cycling
DNFHaley Juno-Galdes   Menlo Park, CA 232473  30 Unattached
DNFJade Wilcoxson   Talent, OR 255887  13 Unattached
DNFLouise Smyth   Houston, TX 286102  31 FCS/ Metro Volkswage
DNFShelley Evans   Gilroy, CA 226087  26 Peanut Butter & Co.
DNFCarmen Small   Durango, CO 229709  29 COLAVITA/BACI presen
DNFKatheryn Curi Mattis   Mountain View, CA 161894  23 Veloce Velo/Webcor B
DNFJessica Phillips   Aspen, CO 142591  34 COLAVITA/BACI presen

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1500.00Jenna Gardner   West Jordan, UT21:39.00 276336  952 PCIM
2506.82Julyn Aguila   El Paso, TX22:37.20 281791  950 Unattached
3513.64Mina Anderberg   Boulder, CO22:58.00 269982  957 Flatiron Flyers Juni
4520.45Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI23:36.60 300089  951 Unattached
5527.27Rebecca Israel   Moreno Valley, CA24:10.90 305237  953 CPT/Connie Cycling J
6534.09JoAnn Ponath   Lake City, CO24:33.60 314344  959 Unattached
7540.91Courtney Comer   San Marcos, CA25:13.90 287901  954 San Diego Bicycle Cl
8547.73Moriah Swan   Alpine, CA25:16.70 311534  956 Unattached
9554.55Sophia Broadwell   Roswell, GA25:17.10 304929  955 Fulton Flyers Cyclin
10561.36Macey Grett   Boise, ID25:21.70 310052  958 BYRDS (Boise Young R
11568.18Chloe Reeves   Grandrapids, MI28:08.30 310232  961 Rapid Wheelmen
DNFAlexandra Bercaw   North Canton, OH 311405  960 Project Velo Racing/

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.00Kirsten Williams   Lonetree, CO19:40.80 285625  915 Natural Grocers Cycl
2403.75Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO20:05.80 201838  916 Unattached
3407.50Emma White   Delanson, NY20:13.20 275988  913 Capital Bicycle Raci
4411.25Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI20:32.40 295290  917 Priority Health Cycl
5415.00Katrina Howard   Fresno, CA20:50.70 231847  918 Vapor Racing
6418.75Claire vanEkdom   Chevychase, MD21:02.40 291367  906 Artemis
7422.50Abigail Aldridge   Canton, GA21:04.50 273899  907 Frazier Cycling
8426.25Andrea Casebolt   Olympia, WA21:12.60 256332  911 Rad Racing NW/Hagens
9430.00Dominique Shore   Suwanee, GA21:18.30 236179  910 Frazier Cycling
10433.75Claire Jensen   Los Altos, CA21:30.70 248452  901 Peanut Butter & Co.
11437.50Amelia Tanner   Irvine, CA21:31.60 250449  908 JET Cycling/JETCycli
12441.25Hannah Swan   Alpine, CA21:49.20 311541  902 Unattached
13445.00Olivia Saunders   Flemington, NJ22:08.20 295300  903 Somerset Wheelmen
14448.75Hannah McDade   Tigard, OR22:51.10 297261  912 Beaverton Bicycle Cl
15452.50Madeleine Boutet   Anchorage, AK23:24.10 319940  919 
16456.25S Fernanda Polanco   El Paso, TX23:45.50 319422  904 Major Motion Cycling
17460.00Marta Morris   Grand Junction, CO24:17.30 315188  914 Unattached
18463.75Diana Ramos   Woodstock, GA24:22.20 295037  909 Fulton Flyers Cyclin
19467.50Salley Reamer   Columbia, SC24:35.30 307699  905 Forest Acres Cycling
20471.25Lucia Carreno   Ruidoso, NM24:42.00 248460  900 Major Motion Cycling
DNFKayla Sterling   Gerald, MO 267818  878 Plano Athletic Cycli

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1300.00Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO42:23.30 260785  874 Team Kenda
2303.75Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC42:32.70 287411  857 Team Kenda
3307.50Zoe Frazier   Suwanee, GA42:36.50 229338  863 Frazier Cycling/Fraz
4311.25Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA42:50.80 205156  862 The TEAM SoCalCross/
5315.00Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA43:29.20 281672  872 Chester County Cycli
6318.75Melissa Garcia   Bethlehem, PA43:45.50 283586  855 Chester County Cycli
7322.50Allyson Beach   Cleveland , OH45:11.60 308581  859 Bay City Breakers
8326.25Sara Youmans   Ketchum, ID45:12.50 268528  869 BYRDS (Boise Young R
9330.00Page Robertson   Oakland, CA45:45.80 291028  868 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
10333.75Niki Reker   Little Canada, MN45:47.10 308210  865 Unattached
11337.50Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI45:56.80 225258  871 Nova Cycle Sports Fo
12341.25Karla Lopez   El Paso, TX46:49.60 206534  867 Major Motion Cycling
13345.00Madison Tuggle   Littleton, CO47:38.90 310004  864 Unattached
14348.75Tara McCormick   Long Beach, CA47:45.10 229993  877 Helens Racing/Helens
15352.50Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI47:48.40 298510  860 Nova Cycle Sports Fo
16356.25Larisa Wade   Olympia, WA47:50.60 284842  875 Rad Racing NW/Hagens
17360.00Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL48:17.10 233167  856 Colavita Racing Inc.
18363.75Ashley StPierre   Eagle, ID49:05.60 281132  858 BYRDS (Boise Young R
19367.50Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA49:13.10 232118  861 Vortex Cycling Club/
DNFSavannah Blake   Boise, ID 277097  866 BYRDS (Boise Young R
DNFAvivah Hotimsky   Grand Junction, CO 265185  873 ColoBikeLaw.com

Women - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.00Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA39:24.40 207432  841 Peanut Butter & Co.
2253.75Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL39:42.90 225342  838 ABD Cycle Club/ABD C
3257.50Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA40:07.90 186919  845 VRC/NOW-MS Society
4261.25Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA41:16.10 273081  840 Peanut Butter & Co.
5265.00Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO41:24.80 200237  839 Team Kenda
6268.75Amanda Coker   Clayton, NC42:51.70 299559  835 Raleigh Allstars Cyc
7272.50Zoe Reker   Littlecanada, MN42:56.50 290558  828 Unattached
8276.25Kinsey Loan   Eagle River, AK43:04.60 259166  831 Unattached
9280.00Somersby Jenkins   Santa Barbara, CA43:20.40 279556  826 Echelon Santa Barbar
10283.75Megan Baab   Euless Texas 43:23.30 240318  842 FCS/ Metro Volkswage
11287.50Margaret Jones   Chico, CA43:54.90 286593  830 Chico Corsa Cycling
12291.25Lauren Catlin   Fairfax, CA44:07.70 256601  834 All Sport-Team Swift
13295.00Lisha Herold   Oakdale, MN44:19.20 307621  843 Minnesota Junior Cyc
14298.75STEPHANIE CUCAZ   Lawrenceville45:49.40 288099  836 Frazier Cycling
15302.50Kelly Plese   Enumclaw, WA46:33.60 281405  833 Northwest Velo/First
16306.25Nora Bengel   Saint Paul, MN47:44.10 250763  829 Minnesota Junior Cyc
17310.00Antonina Esposto   Blandon, PA47:44.70 251573  844 Chester County Cycli
18313.75Elizabeth Horne   Boise, ID50:16.00 299238  832 BYRDS (Boise Young R
19317.50Victoria Broyer   Castle Rock, CO53:04.50 233082  837 Unattached
20321.25Alicia Halpern   Alameda, CA55:06.50 257120  825 Tieni Duro Junior Cy
21325.00Liz Cartwright   Buxton, OR55:21.20 298143  827 Beaverton Bicycle Cl

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee