Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/20/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cesar Grajales (1 - Pro)   Atlanta, GA2:45:56 401944  92 Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling
2 Francisco Mancebo   Dahlonega, GA2:46:01 334418  91 Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling
3 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO2:46:01 138150  46 Chipotle Development Team
4 Ian Boswell   Bend, OR2:46:03 216155  144 Trek-Livestrong
5 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA2:46:03 211475  Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
6 Sebastian Salas   2:46:03  118 Team H&R Block
7 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO2:46:03 2384  21 Bissell Pro Cycling
8 George Bennett (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:46:03 334898  142 Trek-Livestrong
9 Lachlan Morton   2:46:03  45 Chipotle Development Team
10 Jeremy Vennell   2:46:06  28 Bissell Pro Cycling
11 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO2:46:15 222644  145 Trek-Livestrong
12 Dan Fleeman   2:46:21  123 Team Raleigh
13 Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT2:46:24 251593  25 Bissell Pro Cycling
14 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO2:46:29 209308  176 Jamis Sutter Home
15 Glen Chadwick   2:46:29  81 Pureblack Racing
16 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO2:46:41 194799  42 Chipotle Development Team
17 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO2:46:43 190900  101 Team Exergy
18 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA2:46:43 136696  182 Yahoo! Cycling Team
19 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL2:46:43 230009  218 Globalbike
20 Nathaniel English (1 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA2:46:47 258309  181 Yahoo! Cycling Team
21 Andrew Bajadali (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO2:46:48 40956  75 Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth
22 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO2:46:53 164362  26 Bissell Pro Cycling
23 Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO2:46:55 211114  155 V Australia Pro Cycling Team
24 Marsh Cooper   2:46:55  72 Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth
25 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL2:46:55 133375  224 Team Juwi Solar / First Solar
26 Jared Gilyard (2 - Cat1)   Cedar Hills, UT2:46:55 226665  211 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
27 coulton hartrich   Juno Beach, FL2:46:55 286536  168 Chemstar P/B United Healthcare
28 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran    Albuquerque, NM2:46:55 288135  171 Jamis Sutter Home
29 Gael Le Bellec   2:46:55  127 Team Raleigh
30 Rob Squire   Sandy, UT2:47:03 267198  43 Chipotle Development Team
31 Daniel Ramsey (3 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA2:47:18 29107  56 Full Circle Cycling
32 Robert Britton (4 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA2:47:18 305668  22 Bissell Pro Cycling
33 Scott Gray   Bend, OR2:47:18 245167  232 Team Oregon/Laurelwood Brewing
34 Carson Miller   Seattle, WA2:47:18 203931  29 Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
35 Lang Reynolds (4 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA2:47:21 168449  67 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
36 Liam Holohan   2:47:21  125 Team Raleigh
37 Josh Yeaton (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:47:45 233175  235 Horizon Organic/Panache
38 Benjamin Day   Boulder2:47:45 270977  Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
39 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO2:47:45 178103  134 Team Rio Grande
40 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO2:47:45 160019  137 Team Rio Grande
41 Joshua Berry   Ketchum, ID2:47:45 228474  94 Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling
42 Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR2:47:45 136658  39 Lts/Felt
43 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO2:47:45 60077  71 Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth
44 Garrett Mcleod   2:47:45  117 Team H&R Block
45 Timothy Gudsell   2:47:45  84 Pureblack Racing
46 Andres Diaz Corrales (6 - Cat1)   Boise, ID2:47:45 334670  104 Team Exergy
47 Hayden Brooks   2:47:45  152 V Australia Pro Cycling Team
48 James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI2:47:45 230799  Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
49 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA2:47:45 256955  15 California Giant Strawberries
50 Evan Hyde (5 - Pro)   Park City, UT2:47:45 221976  93 Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling
51 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO2:47:45 288007  138 Team Rio Grande
52 Thomas Rabou (6 - Pro)   Watkinsville, GA2:47:45 306234  98 Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling
53 Bernard Sulzberger   2:47:45  157 V Australia Pro Cycling Team
54 Alister Ratcliff   Durango, CO2:47:45 193797  208 Bikereg.Com / Cannondale
55 Heath Blackgrove   2:47:45  192 Elbowz Racing
56 Jacob Rathe   Portland, OR2:47:45 218686  41 Chipotle Development Team
57 David Glick (7 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ2:47:45 175967  212 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
58 Sam Johnson (7 - Pro)   Boise, ID2:47:58 208321  106 Team Exergy
59 Roman Kilun (8 - Pro)   Oakland, CA2:47:58 153790  Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
60 Scott Tietzel   Boulder, CO2:47:58 143903  131 Team Rio Grande
61 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA2:48:21 280764  99 XO Communications/Battley H-D Racing
62 Roman Van Uden   2:48:28  82 Pureblack Racing
63 Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA2:48:28 222488  65 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
64 Chad Haga (8 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO2:48:30 248479  136 Team Rio Grande
65 Devan Dunn (9 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA2:48:37 287721  35 Cashcall Mortgage
66 Philip Mooney   San Rafael , CA2:48:37 206962  128 Team Raleigh
67 Gabe Varela (10 - Cat1)   Coeur D' Alene, ID2:48:37 249909  186 Yahoo! Cycling Team
68 Christopher Hong (9 - Pro)   Columbus, OH2:48:37 239322  105 Team Exergy
69 Maxwell Durtschi (10 - Pro)   Sun Valley, ID2:48:43 193490  47 Chipotle Development Team
70 John Bennett (11 - Cat1)   El Cerrito, CA2:48:43 237917  13 California Giant Strawberries
71 Stephen Leece (12 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA2:48:43 282569  205 NOW-MS Society
72 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO2:48:58 207985  18 California Giant Strawberries
73 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA2:49:12 154883  76 Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth
74 Jay Thomson   2:49:15  27 Bissell Pro Cycling
75 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA2:49:15 23057  24 Bissell Pro Cycling
76 Jason Donald (11 - Pro)   Brighton, CO2:49:15 200350  77 Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth
77 Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC2:49:19 205722  Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
78 Daniel Barry   2:49:21  83 Pureblack Racing
79 Ian Burnett   Durango, CO2:49:43 191725  95 Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling
80 Greg Krause   Littleton, CO2:49:43 255940  223 Team Juwi Solar / First Solar
81 David Santos (13 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA2:50:20 278526  31 Cashcall Mortgage
82 James Schurman (14 - Cat1)   Deerfield Beach, FL2:50:28 284479  167 Chemstar P/B United Healthcare
83 Richard Handley   2:50:28  124 Team Raleigh
84 Zachary Earnest (15 - Cat1)   Jenks, OK2:50:48 305983  163 FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare
85 Andy Jacques-Maynes (12 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA2:50:54 17590  23 Bissell Pro Cycling
86 Clay Murfet   2:50:54  215 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
87 Shem Rodger   2:50:54  88 Pureblack Racing
88 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR2:50:54 83014  73 Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth
89 Daniel Bowman (13 - Pro)   Durango, CO2:50:54 149353  74 Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth
90 Scott Lyttle   2:50:54  86 Pureblack Racing
91 Joseph Lewis (14 - Pro)   Greenville, SC2:51:42 432589  146 Trek-Livestrong
92 Anders Newbury (15 - Pro)   Fairfield, VT2:51:42 237769  44 Chipotle Development Team
93 Robert Bush   Louisville, KY2:51:42 233613  48 Chipotle Development Team
94 Owen Harrison   2:51:45  115 Team H&R Block
95 Kevin Gottlieb (16 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:51:48 226379  187 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
96 Freddie Rodriguez (17 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA2:51:56 30322  107 Team Exergy
97 Carlos Alzate Escobar (18 - Cat1)   Boise, ID2:51:56 334672  102 Team Exergy
98 Ricardo Escuela (19 - Cat1)   Santa Monica2:51:56 257489  54 Full Circle Cycling
99 Lee Muse   Danville, CA2:53:18 281123  32 Cashcall Mortgage
100 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA2:53:22 218736  147 Trek-Livestrong
101 Jonathan Cantwell   2:53:22  151 V Australia Pro Cycling Team
102 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA2:53:22 221975  96 Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling
103 Sean Sullivan   2:53:22  156 V Australia Pro Cycling Team
104 G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX2:53:43 194685  141 Trek-Livestrong
105 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett (20 - Cat1)   Sonoma, CA2:55:10 274643  196 Wonderful Pistachios Pro
106 Michael Northey   2:55:10  87 Pureblack Racing
107 Mark Langlands   2:55:10  85 Pureblack Racing
108 Max Korus (21 - Cat1)   Woodside, CA2:55:10 290610  209 Bikereg.Com / Cannondale
109 Jared Barrilleaux   Petaluma, CA2:55:10 248033  12 California Giant Strawberries
110 Fernando Antogna (16 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ2:55:10 334074  174 Jamis Sutter Home
111 Jonathan Teeter   Guerneville, CA2:55:10 291414  199 Wonderful Pistachios Pro
112 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA2:55:10 18056  79 TJ's Summer Job CDale/CXWorld
113 Andrew Boone   Bend, OR2:55:10 222604  231 Team Oregon/Laurelwood Brewing
114 Jonathan Mumford (17 - Pro)   Sandy, UT2:55:10 25407  78 Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth
115 Jesse Goodrich (22 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO2:55:10 276415  222 Team Juwi Solar / First Solar
116 Eric Wohlberg (23 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA2:55:10 128575  177 Form Fitness
117 Eric Sammuli   Escondido, CA2:55:10 256258  A Road Bike 4U Elite Team
118 Dustin Macburnie   2:55:10  116 Team H&R Block
119 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA2:55:10 127344  11 California Giant Strawberries
120 Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN2:56:22 240464  173 Jamis Sutter Home
121 Christian Helmig (24 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX2:56:22 245316  193 Elbowz Racing
122 Kai Applequist (18 - Pro)   Boise, ID2:56:22 243374  103 Team Exergy
123 Michael Mathis (25 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ2:56:47 200845  214 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
124 Justin Laue   Austin, TX2:57:52 264982  49 Sport Systems Mountaintop
125 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS2:58:39 197714  191 Elbowz Racing
126 Stephen Mull   Seattle, WA2:58:45 86831  233 Team Oregon/Laurelwood Brewing
127 Michael Freiberg   2:59:18  153 V Australia Pro Cycling Team
128 Erik Slack   Meridian, ID2:59:18 208936  108 Team Exergy
129 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO3:00:16 256803  66 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
130 Sam Bassetti (26 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA3:00:51 237712  162 FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare
131 Austin Allison (27 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO3:01:32 224219  236 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
132 Daniel Harm   Seattle3:01:48 209022  221 Team Juwi Solar / First Solar
133 Anthony Canevari   Downey, CA3:02:11 293641  37 Cashcall Mortgage
134 Chris Hillier (28 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO3:02:11 210990  135 Team Rio Grande
135 Steve Reaney (29 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA3:02:11 133288  16 California Giant Strawberries
136 Spencer Gaddy (19 - Pro)   Charlotte, NC3:02:11 256705  Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
137 Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT3:02:11 293408  238 Metlife Cycling Team
138 Michael Larsen   3:02:11  53 Full Circle Cycling
139 Andrew Goessling (30 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY3:02:11 207262  165 FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare
140 Ian Crane   Seattle, WA3:02:11 184284  63 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
141 Aaron Schneider (31 - Cat1)   North Hills, CA3:02:11 266302  57 Full Circle Cycling
142 Christopher Wingfield   Bainbridge Island, WA3:02:11 247269  61 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
143 Russell Brown (32 - Cat1)   Gaithersburg, MD3:02:11 222506  188 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
144 Shane Braley   Stuart, FL3:02:11 139426  169 Chemstar P/B United Healthcare
145 Winston David (33 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC3:02:11 194743  219 Globalbike
146 Nick Friesen   3:02:11  113 Team H&R Block
147 Justin Kerr   3:02:11  111 Team H&R Block
148 Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA3:02:11 191302  185 Yahoo! Cycling Team
149 Demis Aleman   3:02:11  175 Jamis Sutter Home
150 Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA3:02:11 206298  58 Full Circle Cycling
151 Shane Buysse (34 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA3:02:11 271231  183 Yahoo! Cycling Team
152 Brian McCulloch (35 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA3:02:11 169774  33 Cashcall Mortgage
153 Michael Midlarsky   Delray Beach, FL3:02:11 215015  97 Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling
154 Elijah Romer (36 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:02:11 259214  234 Team Oregon/Laurelwood Brewing
155 Charles Bryer   3:02:11  228 
156 Alejandro Borrajo (20 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA3:02:11 288134  172 Jamis Sutter Home
157 Nicholas Bennette   Seattle, WA3:02:11 186239  239 Metlife Cycling Team
158 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA3:02:11 210604  14 California Giant Strawberries
159 Armando Aguilar   3:02:11  161 FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare
160 Steve Fisher   Seattle, WA3:02:11 204225  64 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
161 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA3:02:11 249743  17 California Giant Strawberries
162 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA3:02:11 196503  207 Bikereg.Com / Cannondale
163 Cody Campbell   3:02:11  62 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
164 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN3:02:11 188123  143 Trek-Livestrong
165 James Sparling   3:02:11  121 Team Raleigh
166 Dave Vukets   3:02:11  89 Trek Red Truck
167 Zachary Davies (21 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:02:11 182034  159 Great Dane Velo Club
168 David Robertson   Rancho Cucamonga, CA3:02:11 297339  149 SoCalCycling.Com
169 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC3:03:12 203786  189 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
170 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX3:04:06 205741  132 Team Rio Grande
171 Johnnie Walker   3:05:22  158 V Australia Pro Cycling Team
172 Matt Cronshaw   3:06:40  122 Team Raleigh
173 Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA3:11:01 243988  202 NOW-MS Society
174 Dustin Andrews   3:11:01  112 Team H&R Block
175 Timothy Farnham (22 - Pro)   San Francisco, CA3:11:14 198206  197 Wonderful Pistachios Pro
176 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA3:11:17 198542  213 Rideclean P/B Patentit.Com
177 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO3:11:25 287772  201 NOW-MS Society
178 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT3:11:57 201456  Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
179 Spencer Smitheman   3:11:57  68 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
180 Armando Pagaza   3:13:31  166 FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare
181 Austin Stewart (37 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX3:14:22 193295  195 Elbowz Racing
182 Eric Bennett (23 - Pro)   Littleton, CO3:15:46 242825  198 Wonderful Pistachios Pro
183 Ian Moir (38 - Cat1)   Long Beach, CA3:16:22 218004  184 Yahoo! Cycling Team
184 Cory Bruno (39 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA3:20:56 277285  139 SoCalCycling.Com
185 Samuel Espinosa   3:22:08  164 FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare
186 Jonathan Toftoy (40 - Cat1)   Eden Prairie, MN3:22:48 233166  225 Team Juwi Solar / First Solar
187 Julio Mollinedo   3:23:28  55 Full Circle Cycling
188 Daniel Katz   Goleta, CA3:24:03 227135  204 NOW-MS Society
189 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT3:25:43 208854  179 Form Fitness
190 Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX3:25:43 178970  194 Elbowz Racing
191 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA3:40:03 147512  Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder
192 Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT4:00:55 201017  119 
DNF Patrick Caro (Cat1)   Claremont 88582  52 Full Circle Cycling
DNF Bradley Winn (Cat1)   Portland, OR 258852  69 Team S&M
DNF John Phillips (Cat1)   Edwards, CO 128667  133 Team Rio Grande
DNF Dale Parker (Pro)   Boulder, CO 334896  148 Trek-Livestrong
DNF Aaron Kemps     154 V Australia Pro Cycling Team
DNF Brian Laird   Menlo Park, CA 20154  178 Form Fitness
DNF Adam M Thuss     227 Trek Red Truck
DNF Eric Barlevav (Pro)   Encino, CA 189665  51 Full Circle Cycling
DNF Jonathan Hornbeck (Cat1)   Wildomar, CA 288624  109 Swami's Cycling Club

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID3:24:44 247577  304 Peanut Butter & Co.Twenty12
2 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA3:24:44 190817  314 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
3 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA3:24:46 266674  345 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
4 Kristen LaSasso (1 - Cat1)   Miami, FL3:24:46 151408  337 Primal/MapMyRide
5 Erinne Willock (2 - Cat1)   Pescadero, CA3:24:57 334436  368 Team TIBCO/To the Top
6 Clara Hughes   3:25:17  401 Cycling BC
7 Kristin Armstrong Savola   Boise, ID3:25:17 137044  301 Peanut Butter & Co.Twenty12
8 Joelle Numainville (3 - Cat1)   Pescadero, CA3:25:17 334430  365 Team TIBCO/To the Top
9 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA3:25:17 255006  316 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
10 Jade Wilcoxson (4 - Cat1)   Talent, OR3:25:30 255887  328 NOW and Novartis For MS
11 Anne Samplonius   3:25:50  321 NOW and Novartis For MS
12 Alisha Welsh (5 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:25:50 276369  307 Peanut Butter & Co.Twenty12
13 Jasmin Glaesser   3:25:52  404 Cycling BC
14 Kasey Clark (6 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CO3:25:53 219698  332 Primal/MapMyRide
15 Rushlee Buchanan   3:25:53  313 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
16 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA3:25:56 205968  324 NOW and Novartis For MS
17 Carmen Small   Durango, CO3:25:56 229709  366 Team TIBCO/To the Top
18 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa3:25:59 234148  387 Missing Link Coaching/Speciali
19 Tara Whitten (7 - Cat1)   Seal Beach, CA3:25:59 334434  367 Team TIBCO/To the Top
20 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA3:25:59 266806  305 Peanut Butter & Co.Twenty12
21 Pascale Schneinder   3:26:20  433 VanderKitten Focus
22 Alison Shanks   3:26:42  396 BikeNZ
23 Elizabeth Newell (8 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA3:26:42 252152  377 BMC Total Care
24 Leah Kirchmann   3:26:49  311 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
25 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA3:26:49 258368  385 Missing Link Coaching/Speciali
26 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX3:27:33 200801  381 Missing Link Coaching/Speciali
27 Nik Vogler   3:28:30  429 
28 Jaime Nielsen   3:28:30  395 BikeNZ
29 Susan Butler   Portland, OR3:28:51 211472  371 BMC Total Care
30 Heather Logan-Sprenger   3:28:51  317 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
31 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA3:28:51 210981  362 Team TIBCO/To the Top
32 Ashley Koch (9 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ3:28:51 287717  378 BMC Total Care
33 Kristine Brynjolfson   3:28:51  389 Trek Red Truck Pb Mosaic Homes
34 Kristina Seley (10 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA3:28:51 223809  382 Missing Link Coaching/Speciali
35 Anna Sanders (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ3:28:51 279796  357 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
36 Kaytee Boyd   3:28:51  391 BikeNZ
37 Joanne Kiesanowski (11 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO3:28:51 406658  363 Team TIBCO/To the Top
38 Katheryn Curi Mattis (12 - Cat1)   Mountain View, CA3:28:51 161894  426 Webcor/Alto Velo
39 Rebecca Werner   3:28:51  427 Webcor/Alto Velo
40 Meredith Miller (1 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:28:51 143575  361 Team TIBCO/To the Top
41 Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX3:28:51 288678  424 Webcor/Alto Velo
42 Hilary Billington (13 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:28:51 265089  323 NOW and Novartis For MS
43 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL3:28:51 193955  318 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
44 Jenna Rinehart   Mankato, MN3:28:51 160568  383 Missing Link Coaching/Speciali
45 Kelly Crowley (2 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA3:28:51 256919  411 Metromint Cycling
46 Melinda Weiner (14 - Cat1)   Culver City, CA3:29:51 257450  423 Herbalife Lagrange
47 lisa campbell   Newburypark, CA3:30:13 287503  343 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
48 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA3:30:41 232172  302 Peanut Butter & Co.Twenty12
49 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA3:30:41 145511  338 Primal/MapMyRide
50 Melanie Colavito (15 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ3:31:38 196731  384 Missing Link Coaching/Speciali
51 Ellen Sherrill (3 - Cat2)   South Lake Tahoe, CA3:32:04 299535  415 Metromint Cycling
52 Lauren Hall (16 - Cat1)   Dolores, CO3:33:35 262479  315 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
53 Jane Robertson   Davis, CA3:36:37 218607  414 Metromint Cycling
54 Anne Donley   Boulder, CO3:36:37 227028  397 Primal-Treads
55 Jennifer Weinbrecht (17 - Cat1)   La Jolla, CA3:36:37 267997  434 VanderKitten Focus
56 Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO3:36:37 221135  336 Primal/MapMyRide
57 Emily Collins   3:36:37  431 VanderKitten Focus
58 Lucia Mokres   Redwood City, CA3:36:37 262113  412 Metromint Cycling
59 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA3:36:37 218863  369 Team Redlands
60 Allison Beall (18 - Cat1)   Spokane, WA3:36:37 72485  379 Team Rep
61 Joanne Hogan   3:36:43  422 Herbalife Lagrange
62 Jasmin Hurikino   3:37:38  432 VanderKitten Focus
63 Anona Whitley   Albuquerque, NM3:38:21 287606  375 BMC Total Care
64 Monika Sattler   Indoroopilly3:38:40 300593  309 Battley H-D/ XO Communications
65 Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA3:38:59 289582  308 Peanut Butter & Co.Twenty12
66 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC3:38:59 103456  306 Peanut Butter & Co.Twenty12
67 Julie Emmerman   Boulder, CO3:39:27 121552  416 Primal-Treads
68 Sarah Maguire (4 - Cat2)   Portland, OR3:41:21 263583  355 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
69 Lauren Ellis   3:41:37  393 BikeNZ
70 Brenna Lopez-Otero (19 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:41:49 89447  376 BMC Total Care
71 Rikke Preisler   Redwood City, CA3:41:49 293725  413 Metromint Cycling
72 Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO3:41:51 225441  303 Peanut Butter & Co.Twenty12
73 Devon Gorry   Logan, UT3:41:51 210903  326 NOW and Novartis For MS
74 Pamela Schuster   San Diego, CA3:41:51 31886  341 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
75 Lindsay Fox   Phoenix, AZ3:41:51 293037  373 BMC Total Care
76 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO3:41:51 252835  358 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
77 Lauren Liscinski (5 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA3:41:51 221896  346 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
78 Kimberly Fong   Berkeley, CA3:41:51 238713  408 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
79 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA3:41:55 221594  399 Wheelworks Racing
80 Emma Mackie (20 - Cat1)   Pescadero, CA3:41:55 334428  364 Team TIBCO/To the Top
81 Emily Foxman   Mountain View, CA3:42:26 255430  425 Webcor/Alto Velo
82 Amy Campbell (6 - Cat2)   Portland, OR3:43:35 204752  372 BMC Total Care
83 Erika Graves (7 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA3:43:48 223920  327 NOW and Novartis For MS
84 Anne Usher   Portland, OR3:43:50 321448  374 BMC Total Care
85 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO3:44:11 222471  353 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
86 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ3:45:30 212478  356 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
87 Gemma Dudley   3:45:55  392 BikeNZ
88 Jenny Lehmann   3:48:17  402 Cycling BC
89 Laura Brown   3:48:17  403 Cycling BC
90 Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO3:48:17 260140  348 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
91 Josephine Morgan   Oakland, CA3:48:37 242553  409 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
92 Melina Bernecker   Los Angeles, CA3:49:12 332272  421 Herbalife Lagrange
93 Steph Roorda   3:50:00  406 Cycling BC
94 Priscilla Calderon   Costa Mesa, CA3:51:23 221486  342 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
95 Crystal Anthony   Beverly, MA3:52:40 182117  349 Ladiesfirst Racing
96 Louise Smyth   Houston, TX3:56:17 286102  359 Team LaS'port
97 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO3:56:43 184788  312 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
98 Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO3:56:43 241201  351 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
99 Jennifer Burtner   Olympia, WA4:00:22 273510  407 Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
100 Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA4:03:44 253229  347 SC Velo - Empower Coaching
101 Catherine Dickson   Glendale, AZ4:05:11 177668  339 Jobing.Com Women'S Racing
102 Judy Jenkins (8 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ4:05:42 263876  386 Missing Link Coaching/Speciali
DNF Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC 287411  322 NOW and Novartis For MS
DNF Megan Hottman (Cat1)   Golden, CO 194394  331 Primal/MapMyRide
DNF Carly Rivezzo (Cat2)   Carlsbad, CA 325738  419 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoBonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee