Race Results for
Pivotal Low Country Racing Weekend
Charleston, SC
(Event Information)
Criterium on 04/21/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - pro/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Geri Mewett (1 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 138184  114 VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie Cycling
2 Thad Dulin (2 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 130354  109 Athletix
3 Brooks Bostick (1 - Cat2)   Charleston, SC 306753  104 Low Country Racing p/b Champion Systems
4 Trey Miller (3 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 281641  100 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike/Globalbike Racing
5 Parker McConville (2 - Cat2)   Sanford, NC 229683  108 Happy Tooth
6 Marc Williams (4 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 258491  101 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike/Globalbike Racing
7 Johnny Mitchell (5 - Cat1)   Florence, SC 306291  102 Team Ville LLC
8 Nathan Smith (6 - Cat1)   Charleston, SC 195442  113 Low Country Racing p/b Champion Systems
9 Shane Martin (7 - Cat1)   Harrisburg, NC 56884  513 Veloshine
10 Scott Edge (8 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 60  111 Globalbike Racing
11 David Hall (3 - Cat2)   Myrtle Beach, SC 14690  107 Mt. Pleasant Velo
12 David Lee (4 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC 91837  112 Team Ville LLC
13 Bryan Schoeffler   Savannah, GA 174161  106 SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP/Savannah Wheelmen
14 Josh_Paul Barrett (5 - Cat2)   Bluffton, SC 52903  105 SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP/Savannah Wheelmen
15 Scott Miner (6 - Cat2)   James Island, SC 232840  519 Bike Law
16 Vincent Maggioni (7 - Cat2)   Savannah, GA 45633  504 SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP/Savannah Wheelmen
17 Robert Watkins (8 - Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC 213592  500 Chainheart Masters p/b ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Mitchell Askew (Cat2)   Roswell, GA 188316  505 SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP/Savannah Wheelmen
DNF Neal Arnett (Cat2)   Clayton, GA 177094  110 Team Gulliver
DNF Nathan Race (Cat1)   Greenville, SC 99419  103 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike/Globalbike Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charlie Brown (1 - Cat2)   Salisbury, NC 61620  509 Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy/Carolina Masters
2 Cleve Blackwell (1 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 144020  507 POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropractic/Team to Quads Powered Sports LLC
3 David LeDuc (1 - Cat3)   Willow Springs, NC 45583  512 Atlantic Velo
4 Bruce Humphries (2 - Cat1)   Gaffney, SC 187757  522 Veloshine
5 Darin Marhanka (2 - Cat2)   Pickens, SC 51475  501 POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropractic/Team to Quads Powered Sports LLC
6 Scott Miner (3 - Cat2)   James Island, SC 232840  519 Bike Law
7 Richard Creed (4 - Cat2)   Raleigh, NC 50288  511 Mock Orange Bikes
8 Jeffrey Allums (5 - Cat2)   Lexington, SC 47174  514 Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
9 Robert Watkins (6 - Cat2)   Hendersonville, NC 213592  500 Chainheart Masters p/b ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
10 Jae Bowen (7 - Cat2)   Gaffney, SC 279576  521 Veloshine
11 John James (2 - Cat3)   Travelers Rest, SC 66736  515 POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropractic/Team to Quads Powered Sports LLC
12 Shane Martin (3 - Cat1)   Harrisburg, NC 56884  513 Veloshine
13 Dean Hesterberg (3 - Cat3)   Cary, NC 141344  508 Revolution Cycle Sports p/b LoneRider Br/Revolution Cycle Sports
14 Shaun Walsh (4 - Cat3)   Surfside Beach, SC 276024  510 Palmetto Velo
15 David Flesher (5 - Cat3)   Summerville, SC 132369  502 Low Country Racing
16 Jeffrey May (6 - Cat3)   Blackville, SC 23014  516 Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Gregg Cromer (7 - Cat3)   Summerville, SC 206082  503 CBC
18 Glenn Allison (8 - Cat3)   Mount Pleasant, SC 1454  518 Hilton Head Cycling Inc
19 Charles Eller (8 - Cat2)   Statesville, NC 147265  517 Carolina Bicycle
20 Thomas Sunday (9 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC 34657  311 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
21 Vincent Maggioni (9 - Cat2)   Savannah, GA 45633  504 SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP/Savannah Wheelmen
22 Bill Sellers (10 - Cat3)   Savannah, GA 84396  506 SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP/Savannah Wheelmen
23 David Kyzer (11 - Cat3)   Spartanburg, SC 210281  523 Spinx Bike Race Team/Freewheelers of Spartanburg
DNF Yuans Halaixt (Cat2)   Greenville 251940  520 
DNF Mitchell Askew (Cat2)   Roswell, GA 188316  505 SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP/Savannah Wheelmen

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dylan Cipkowski (1 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC 300645  217 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
2 Matt Moosa (2 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 334752  201 Carolina Break- U23/Carolina Break
3 Charlie Brown (3 - Cat2)   Salisbury, NC 61620  509 Windsong Bike Shop p/b Cloninger-Dr. Roy/Carolina Masters
4 Christopher Larsen (4 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC 70660  207 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
5 Richard Creed (5 - Cat2)   Raleigh, NC 50288  511 Mock Orange Bikes
6 Richard Bailey (6 - Cat2)   Irmo, SC 239739  115 Team Ville LLC
7 Andrew Shetler (7 - Cat2)   Carrboro, NC 203981  213 Bitter Dose
8 John Hayes (1 - Cat3)   Hanahan, SC 219752  313 Low Country Racing
9 Erik Peterson (2 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 185968  221 Team Ville LLC
10 Gabriel Allie (3 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 322458  202 Carolina Break- Mens/Carolina Break
11 Luke Correale (8 - Cat2)   Charleston, SC 215865  206 Low Country Racing
12 Kellen Goodell (4 - Cat3)   Charleston, SC 317364  203 CBC Racing Team
13 Mike Byrd (5 - Cat3)   Mooresville, NC 118798  205 Cool Breeze/Trek Bike Store
14 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC 249535  224 Earthfare/i9
15 Julian Patterson (9 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 243573  905 Carolina Break
16 Robert Vogt (10 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 68448  219 Team Traveller
17 Hank Booth (6 - Cat3)   Waxhaw, NC 301772  208 Carolina Break
18 myles lietzke (7 - Cat3)   Charleston, SC 306858  204 CBC Racing Team
19 Parker McConville (11 - Cat2)   Sanford, NC 229683  108 Happy Tooth
20 Edward Greene (8 - Cat3)   Ipswich 288723  212 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike/Globalbike Racing
21 Philip Ball (9 - Cat3)   Simpsonville, SC 163271  216 POA Cycling p/b Eastside Chiropractic/Team to Quads Powered Sports LLC
22 Rob Ruff (10 - Cat3)   Mt Pleasant, SC 59922  209 Low Country Racing
23 Austin Joyner (11 - Cat3)   Monroe, NC 245361  906 Carolina Break
24 Langston Powell (12 - Cat2)   Columbia, SC 179414  222 CATUP.COM
25 Ghassan Hamra (12 - Cat3)   Carrboro, NC 306759  215 Bitter Dose
26 Glenn Allison (13 - Cat3)   Mount Pleasant, SC 1454  518 Hilton Head Cycling Inc
27 Levi Nelson (14 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 337080  211 Modry/Evergreen Partners
28 Ryan Byars (13 - Cat2)   Durham, NC 266612  214 Bitter Dose
DNF Mike Nelson (Cat3)   Savannah, GA 120058  116 Hilton Head Cycling Inc
DNF Yuans Halaixt (Cat2)   Greenville 251940  520 
DNF Matt Goddard (Cat3)   Asheville, NC 296206  210 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Matthew Dinsmore (Cat2)   Asheville, NC 194334  223 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Paul Price Jr (Cat3)   Columbia, SC 296500  200 Forest Acres Cycling Team
DNF Brooks Bostick (Cat2)   Charleston, SC 306753  104 Low Country Racing p/b Champion Systems

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephen Ridley (1 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC 281561  913 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
2 David LeDuc (2 - Cat3)   Willow Springs, NC 45583  512 Atlantic Velo
3 Robert Vogt   Charlotte, NC 68448  219 Team Traveller
4 Robert Nelson (3 - Cat3)   Charleston Sc 309555  220 Clemson/Melo Velo
5 Nicholas Luther (1 - Cat4)   Goosecreek, SC 287070  306 Mt. Pleasant Velo
6 Weston Coker (4 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC 294466  300 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
7 Edward Greene (5 - Cat3)   Ipswich 288723  212 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike/Globalbike Racing
8 Brad Veasey (6 - Cat3)   Durham, NC 303401  324 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com/Palmetto Velo
9 Thomas Sunday (7 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC 34657  311 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
10 Steven Baker (8 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 59438  312 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
11 Eric Maland (9 - Cat3)   Mt Pleasant, SC 122471  327 SDBC
12 Oscar Jimenez (10 - Cat3)   Swannanoa, NC 357205  315 GGCR
13 myles lietzke (11 - Cat3)   Charleston, SC 306858  204 CBC Racing Team
14 Greg Morgan (12 - Cat3)   Simpsonville, SC 186828  308 Spinx Bike Race Team/Freewheelers of Spartanburg
15 Kellen Goodell (13 - Cat3)   Charleston, SC 317364  203 CBC Racing Team
16 Mike Helman (14 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 321948  323 
17 Matthew Chisholm (2 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 299731  418 Try Sports
18 Gregg Cromer (15 - Cat3)   Summerville, SC 206082  503 CBC
19 Mike Nelson (16 - Cat3)   Savannah, GA 120058  116 Hilton Head Cycling Inc
20 Ives Van Heule     218 RTO
21 Levi Nelson (17 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 337080  211 Modry/Evergreen Partners
22 Keith O'Connell (18 - Cat3)   Greer, SC 140603  322 RTO
23 Connor Ardrey (19 - Cat3)   Augusta, GA 360406  301 
24 Brian Myrick (20 - Cat3)   Chattanooga, TN 172684  305 
25 Dean Hesterberg (21 - Cat3)   Cary, NC 141344  508 Revolution Cycle Sports p/b LoneRider Br/Revolution Cycle Sports
26 Justin Hand (22 - Cat3)   Huntersville, NC 58701  325 Apex Packaging Cycling Team/Chain Gang Cycling
27 William Flowers (3 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 223526  318 Apex Packaging Cycling Team/Chain Gang Cycling
28 Nick D'Allesandro (4 - Cat4)   Charleston, SC 331460  316 Low Country Racing
DNF John Hayes (Cat3)   Hanahan, SC 219752  313 Low Country Racing
DNF Brad Phillips (Cat3)   Charleston, SC 193903  309 Mt. Pleasant Velo
DNF Randall Maddox (Cat4)   Oro Valley, AZ 81544  304 Headstrong/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNF Brandon Rudin (Cat4)   Cumming, GA 286337  307 Headstrong/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNF Kelcie Keith (Cat4)   Charleston, SC 331644  310 CBC Racing Team
DNF Adam Escobar     302 
DNF Jon Limbird (Cat3)   Lake Toxaway, NC 127745  303 Headstrong/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNF Rob Ruff (Cat3)   Mt Pleasant, SC 59922  209 Low Country Racing
DNF Price Howard (Cat3)   Greer, SC 318070  319 
DNF Gregg Boyer (Cat3)   Charlotte, NC 242671  317 
DNF Steve Ridley (Cat4)   Columbia, SC 283145  314 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
DNF Paul Price Jr (Cat3)   Columbia, SC 296500  200 Forest Acres Cycling Team
DNF Tim Woolford (Cat3)   Virginia Beach, VA 49288  326 Grand Strand Bicycle
DNF Reece Jackson (Cat3)   Greer, SC 110447  321 
DNF James Couvillion (Cat3)   Greenville, SC 258011  320 Les Amis
DNF Russell Killpartrick (Cat4)   Merrimack N.h. 302460  607 Low Country Cycling Team
DNF Rob DeFoor (Cat4)   Greenville, SC 191401  412 Low Country Racing
DNF David Flesher (Cat3)   Summerville, SC 132369  502 Low Country Racing
DNF Chris Adams (Cat3)   Greenville, SC 328428  223 

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jordan Marhanka   Pickens, SC 293467  904 DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
2 Camilo Restrepo   Greenville, SC 340448  421 Las Amis
3 Connor Ardrey   Augusta, GA 360406  301 
4 Geoff Duncan (1 - Cat4)   Mt. Pleasant, SC 243467  404 Mt. Pleasant Velo
5 Nicholas Luther (2 - Cat4)   Goosecreek, SC 287070  306 Mt. Pleasant Velo
6 Colin Cavaliere (3 - Cat4)   Concord, NC 352948  419 Globalbike Racing
7 Greg McDevitt (4 - Cat4)   Savannah, GA 273051  416 Robson Forensic
8 Hank Walls (1 - Cat5)   Matthews, NC 367387  400 
9 Jacob Smith (5 - Cat4)   Saugerties, NY 320250  411 Grand Strand Bicycles
10 Brad Phillips   Charleston, SC 193903  309 Mt. Pleasant Velo
11 DEVIN REAVIS (6 - Cat4)   Elkin, NC 308793  907 DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
12 Jared Moore (7 - Cat4)   Taylors, SC 368500  408 Greenville Spinners Racing/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
13 Matthew Chisholm (8 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 299731  418 Try Sports
14 Kelcie Keith (9 - Cat4)   Charleston, SC 331644  310 CBC Racing Team
15 Cal Ford (10 - Cat4)   Columbia 361472  410 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com/Palmetto Velo
16 David Bowers (11 - Cat4)   Joint Base Lewis Mcchord, WA 345554  420 
17 Thomas Dowdney (2 - Cat5)   Fletcher, NC 298023  406 Savannah Wheelmen
18 Jonathan White (3 - Cat5)   Charleston 366212  422 
19 Elvis Xhani (4 - Cat5)   Myrtle Beach, SC 358587  423 
20 Matthew Lee (5 - Cat5)   Washington Dc 311135  414 Momentum Racing
21 Mark Hendey (6 - Cat5)   North Charleston, SC 312956  403 Low Country Racing
22 Todd Yates (7 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC 344366  405 Low Country Racing
23 William Blackburn (8 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC 307385  415 CBC Racing Team
DNF Brandon Rudin (Cat4)   Cumming, GA 286337  307 Headstrong/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNF James Barry (Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 368449  401 Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolina Break
DNF Daniel Lenis (Cat5)   Charlotte, NC 287650  407 Carolina Break- U23/Carolina Break
DNF Walter Montoya (Cat4)   Taylors, SC 339870  402 
DNF Cory Lasseigne (Cat4)   Columbia, SC 222353  413 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com/Palmetto Velo
DNF Chad Rochester (Cat4)   Columbia, SC 341752  409 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com/Palmetto Velo
DNF Russell Killpartrick (Cat4)   Merrimack N.h. 302460  607 Low Country Cycling Team
DNF Robert Bennett (Cat4)   Mount Pleasant, SC 76831  601 Trek Store of Mt P
DNF Brian Jumper (Cat5)   West Columbia, SC 369758  417 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com/Palmetto Velo
DNF Eric Middleton (Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 342000  908 DIY music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling/Velosports Racing Asheville

Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jim Palmer (1 - Cat4)   North Augusta, SC 232169  616 
2 Michael Diker (2 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC 66668  610 Spinx Bike Race Team/Freewheelers of Spartanburg
3 Ryan Swaim   Garden City Beach, SC 273671  618 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com/Palmetto Velo
4 Robert Bennett (3 - Cat4)   Mount Pleasant, SC 76831  601 Trek Store of Mt P
5 Bobby Hough (4 - Cat4)   Travelers Rest, SC 255761  615 Les Amis
6 Scott Simpkins (5 - Cat4)   Boiling Springs, SC 333840  614 Spinx Bike Race Team/Freewheelers of Spartanburg
7 Greg McDevitt (6 - Cat4)   Savannah, GA 273051  416 Robson Forensic
8 Dan Robbins (7 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 236783  611 Velo 16 BSG
9 James Cole (8 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 274640  612 VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie Cycling
10 john Stewart (9 - Cat4)   Myrtlebeach, SC 292669  605 Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com/Palmetto Velo
11 Rob DeFoor (10 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC 191401  412 Low Country Racing
12 Brian Stockmaster (11 - Cat4)   Charleston, SC 256361  608 Low Country Racing
13 Travis Karp (12 - Cat4)   Guyton, GA 256730  604 SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP/Savannah Wheelmen
14 Jim Payne (13 - Cat4)   Fort Mill, SC 211882  603 Carolina Break- Mens/Carolina Break
15 Jonathan Gibson (14 - Cat4)   Conway, SC 366109  606 Grand Strand Bicycle
16 Jay Brown (1 - Cat5)   Mount Pleasant, SC 372604  617 
17 Jim Brown (15 - Cat4)   Spartanburg, SC 188186  613 Spinx Bike Race Team/Freewheelers of Spartanburg
18 Chad Outlaw     602 Low Country Racing
19 Kevin Freeman (16 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC 12353  609 Rock Hill Bicycle Club
20 Ben Hund (17 - Cat4)   Waxhaw, NC 235780  600 Apex Packaging Cycling Team/Chain Gang Cycling
DNF Thomas Dowdney     406 Savannah Wheelmen
DNF Jared Moore     408 Greenville Spinners Racing
DNF Jacob Smith (Cat4)   Saugerties, NY 320250  411 Grand Strand Bicycle
DNF Russell Killpartrick (Cat4)   Merrimack N.h. 302460  607 Low Country Racing
DNF Matt Chisholm     418 Try Sports p/b Timex

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ladson Walls   Matthews, NC 367388  901 Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolina Break
2 shawn watkins   Hendersonville, NC 350412  900 DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
3 Benji Hund   Waxhaw, NC 303687  902 Apex Packaging Cycling Team/Chain Gang Cycling
4 Juliet Feltwell   Columbia, SC 358393  915 Forest Acres Cycling Team
5 DAWSON ASKEW   Fountain Inn, SC 287078  909 Les Amis
6 Cade Bennett   Mount Pleasant, SC 369713  903 Trek Store Mt Pleasant
7 Kerrigan Sunday   Columbia 355406  912 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
8 Walker Discoe   Columbia, SC 370711  914 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
9 Matthew Montoya     910 

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julian Patterson   Charlotte, NC 243573  905 Forest Acres Cycling Team
2 Stephen Ridley   Columbia, SC 281561  913 DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
3 Austin Joyner   Monroe, NC 245361  906 Carolina Break
4 Jordan Marhanka   Pickens, SC 293467  904 SUBARU-AFAS p/b OSP/Savannah Wheelmen
5 James Barry   Charlotte, NC 368449  401 Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolina Break
6 Eric Middleton   Charlotte, NC 342000  908 DIY Junior Development Team p/b ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
7 DEVIN REAVIS   Elkin, NC 308793  907 Carolina Break
8 Austin Karp   Guyton, GA 277578  911 Carolina Break
9 Sam MillerPoling   Columbia, SC 367730  916 DIY music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling/Velosports Racing Asheville
DNF Hank Booth   Waxhaw, NC 301772  208 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bergen Watterson   Durham, NC 271593  704 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
2 Susan Jones - Morgan   Simpsonville, SC 162337  700 Greenville Women's Cycling/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
3 Giselle Weekes   Greenville, SC 143069  706 Headstrong/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
4 Anne Moore   Mountpleasant, SC 289201  702 Modry/Evergreen
5 Cristina Lindsey   Greenville, SC 319058  707 Headstrong/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
6 Samantha Smith   Greenville, SC 179778  701 Headstrong/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
7 Catherine James   Travelers Rest, SC 251257  703 Headstrong/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
8 Molly Hubbard   Seneca, SC 337496  705 Pain Pathways

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Debbie Prouty   Savannah, GA 308680  807 Savannah Wheelmen
2 Christina Maddox   Oro Valley, AZ 273819  803 Headstrong/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
3 Salley Reamer   Columbia, SC 307699  917 Forest Acres Cycling Team
4 Valerie Grimshaw   Greenville, SC 337720  802 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
5 Leah Mitcham   Cornelius, NC 235983  806 Giordana-Clif Bar/Charlotte Sports Cycling
6 Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC 332380  804 Forest Acres Cycling Team
7 Stephanie Cole   Charlotte, NC 272605  801 Giordana-Clif Bar/Charlotte Sports Cycling
8 Elizabeth Brady   Spartanburg, SC 294254  805 team headstrong
9 April Kinney   Simpsonville, SC 377907  808 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSpySierra NevadaUSACDFCUOREShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee