Race Results for
2012 USA Cycling Juniors U23 Elite Road Nationals
Augusta, GA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/22/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - U23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Magner   Griffin, GA1:14:21 222180  117 UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea
2 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA1:14:21 229135  112 UCI CT: Team Mountain Khakis -
3 Colton Barrett   Indianapolis, IN1:14:21 224589  78 UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
4 Jesse Goodrich   Louisville, CO1:14:21 276415  103 Juwi Solar Cycling
5 Tanner Putt   Park City, UT1:14:21 216553  59 UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea
6 Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI1:14:21 243416  12 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
7 Eamon Franck   Pacific Grove, CA1:14:21 286608  26 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
8 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA1:14:21 218736  42 UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG T
9 James LaBerge   Napa, CA1:14:21 221376  113 Team Mike's Bikes
10 Danny Heeley   Hermosa Beach, CA1:14:21 247147  107 Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash
11 Robert Bush   Louisville, KY1:14:21 233613  14 UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar De
12 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO1:14:21 287772  54 Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC
13 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL1:14:21 193035  97 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin
14 Connor McCutcheon   Bigbearlake, CA1:14:21 279388  43 Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
15 Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA1:14:21 213564  10 Stage 17 Racing
16 James Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FL1:14:21 284479  63 Team Athletix Benefitting Globa
17 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA1:14:21 210604  83 Team Mike's Bikes
18 Matthew Abdalah   Los Altos, CA1:14:21 224627  
19 Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA1:14:21 283449  34 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
20 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA1:14:21 249743  67 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
21 Christopher Putt   Parkcity, UT1:14:21 282625  121 VeloCity Cyclists/Canyon Bicycl
22 Johnathan Freter   Columbus, OH1:14:21 266654  101 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
23 Marcel DeLisser   Portland1:14:21 252838  21 
24 Edward Grystar   Oakmont, PA1:14:21 244283  105 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
25 Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX1:14:21 254929  57 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
26 Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN1:14:21 240464  116 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
27 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA1:14:21 256955  31 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
28 Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA1:14:21 263055  55 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
29 Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO1:14:21 295788  53 Juwi Solar Cycling
30 Michael Sheehan   Austin, TX1:14:21 323876  128 Jack & Adam's Racing Team
31 Nathaniel Beams   Fort Collins, CO1:14:21 259780  PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas R
32 Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ1:14:21 231560  27 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
33 Dylan DeGan   Marietta, GA1:14:21 238093  167 
34 Charles (Mac) Cassin   Denver, CO1:14:21 287030  15 Juwi Solar Cycling
35 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia1:14:21 221327  33 UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea
36 Micah Engle   Dillsburg, PA1:14:21 318896  23 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
37 John Harris   Ledyard, CT1:14:21 283275  29 CCB Racing/CCB
38 David Cueli   Miami, FL1:14:21 288788  19 Team Cocos
39 William (Booey) Hottenstein   Kingston, PA1:14:21 195794  109 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
40 Parker Kyzer   Spartanburg, SC1:14:21 263324  35 UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea
41 David Goodman   Suwanee, GA1:14:41 229367  28 Athens Velo Club
42 John Piasta   Santa Rosa, CA1:14:43 271963  56 Team Mike's Bikes
43 G Lawson Craddock   Austin, TX1:14:45 194685  18 UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG T
44 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA1:14:45 229481  89 UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar De
45 Steven Perezluha   Longwood, FL1:14:57 311519  52 
46 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN1:14:57 188123  13 UCI CT: Bontrager LIVESTRONG T
47 Shane Haga   Colorado Springs, CO1:15:25 249581  106 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
48 Ben Barthel   Santa Barbara, CA1:15:29 267927  79 Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC
49 Ian Moir   Long Beach, CA1:15:32 218004  119 UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
50 Nathanael Christensen   Clements, CA1:15:32 239919  17 Michael David Winery Cycling Te
51 Jos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL1:15:32 271372  16 ZMOTION Racing Team
52 Kevin Fish   Austin, TX1:15:32 189245  24 Super Squadra
53 Joshua Johnson   Fort Wayne, IN1:15:32 257134  110 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
54 Collin Berry   Huntington Beach, CA1:15:32 298247  82 Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC
55 Benjamin Wolfe   Old Lyme, CT1:15:32 260405  75 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlesc
56 Josh Estes   Fayetteville, AR1:15:41 290785  96 Team Athlete Forward/Fayettevil
57 Michael Stone   Monroe, GA1:15:41 258441  68 UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswea
58 Darion Fleming   Manassas, VA1:15:45 332752  100 
59 Thomas Jondall   Tucson Az1:15:45 243091  32 White Mountain Road Club
60 Robert Squire   Sandy, UT1:15:45 267198  66 UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar De
61 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO1:15:45 207985  74 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
62 Branden Russell   Enumclaw Wa1:15:45 320408  125 Team Type 1- Development
63 Andrew Sjogren   Riverside, CA1:15:55 271744  129 Stage 17 Racing
64 Alexander Vaughan-Ruiz   Quartz Hill, CA1:20:29 288274  133 
65 Bryan Larsen   Dana Point, CA1:20:29 195204  114 Stage 17 Racing
66 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL1:20:29 233774  132 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin
67 Caleb Welborn   Brevard, NC1:20:29 299937  134 Lone Star Racing Club
68 Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ1:20:29 253798  94 Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road
69 Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA1:20:29 282569  36 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
70 Steve Fisher   Seattle, WA1:20:29 204225  99 Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash
71 Morgan Ryan   Ventura, CA1:20:29 177959  126 Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC
72 Sam Bassetti   Santa Rosa, CA2 laps 237712  80 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
73 Ethan Sopenski   Chardon Ohio2 laps 329942  65 SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club
74 Zach Bergh   Dripping Springs, TX2 laps 254872  81 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin
75 Matt Lyons   Denver, CO6 laps 293046  40 Primal - 1st Bank
76 Griffin Easter   Upland, CA8 laps 282590  95 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
77 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA8 laps 250164  127 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
78 James Bird   Kenilworth, IL8 laps 239434  11 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation In
79 Henry Willis   Orlando, FL14 laps 187343  73 The Fit Lab
80 Daniel Rudalev   Alpharetta, GA16 laps 277981  124 Iron Data Racing
81 David Brookes   Cabin John, MD16 laps 272713  84 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La
82 Kyle Anderson   Wichita Falls, TX20 laps 238136  PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas R
83 Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR20 laps 233873  77 Fayetteville Wheelmen
84 John Pratt   Niles, MI20 laps 306188  58 Cyclin' Pratt Proforma
85 Nick Garcia   Copperas Cove, TX28 laps 289626  102 Army Cycling Team /US Military
86 Henk Calderon   Bellaire, TX31 laps 199154  87 Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te
DNS Alfred Baurley   Deerfield Beach , FLDNS 325196  AG Bikes/Bayview Cadillac/GS Palm Beach
DNF Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PADNF 249618  48 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GADNF 191327  45 UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Charlie Avis   Palo Alto, CADNF 224306  Bontrager-Livestrong
DNF Maxwell Robb   Charlotte, NCDNF 253239  123 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cyclin
DNF Steven Larsen   PlacervilleDNF 203934  115 Stage 17 Racing
DNF Ruben Delcristo   Miami, FLDNF 272424  20 BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team
DNF Joshua Berry   Ketchum, IDDNF 228474  UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Development Team
DNF Isaac Enderline   Cary, NCDNF 300421  22 UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CADNF 271685  Webcor/Alto Velo/Alto Velo Raci
DNF Isaiah Newkirk   St.louis, MODNF 282064  47 
DNF Craig Magee   Castle Rock, CODNF 309830  41 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF John Tomlinson   Chicago, ILDNF 239266  131 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF oliver flautt   BoulderDNF 307228  25 Athens Velo Club
DNF Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, INDNF 221190  37 UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Development Team
DNF Benjamin Swedberg   Kent, WADNF 200484  130 California Giant Cycling
DNF Andrew Ramage   Glendora, CADNF 262526  122 Southern California Velo
DNF Jimmy Page   Crystal River, FLDNF 258254  120 Florida Velo
DNF Stradford Helms   Greenville, SCDNF 193828  108 Team Type 1- Development
DNF Mackenzie Kelly   Santa Cruz, CADNF 286297  111 Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
DNF Alder Martz   Charlotte NcDNF 202082  118 UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Justin Bynum   Birmingham, ALDNF 266282  86 Tria Market / DonohooAuto/Birmingham Velo
DNF david carpenter   Nashville, TNDNF 292419  88 Rasmussen Bike Shop
DNF Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MODNF 262595  51 Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VTDNF 237769  46 UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Development Team
DNF Xavier Carville Alonso   Miami FlDNF 294665  90 BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team
DNF Matthew Bruner   Raleigh, NCDNF 304444  85 Carolina Break- Mens/Carolina Break
DNF Jeremiah Dyer   Greenville, SCDNF 281799  93 Chainheart Cycling Studio
DNF Samuel (Hunter) Grove   Tustin, CADNF 218355  104 Southern California Velo
DNF Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PADNF 220467  98 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNF Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CADNF 224173  135 Southern California Velo
DNF C Williams   Los Angeles, CADNF 224178  136 POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/SC Velo
DNF Alan Ting   Austin, TXDNF 202659  147 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity/Super Squadra
DNF William Zellmer   Missoula, MTDNF 225407  76 Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KSDNF 197714  62 Elbowz Racing
DNF Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FLDNF 244277  64 Florida Velo
DNF Edison Turner   Waxhaw, NCDNF 261080  69 UCI CT: BMC/Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MDDNF 212942  60 HydroMax Cycling Team/Sports T.E.A.M.
DNF Mathew Lipscomb   Decatur, GADNF 256439  38 Hincapie Development team/Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNF Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CADNF 290380  91 Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC

Men - Para - C1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Bigos   Cardiff By The Sea, CA0:33:53 276874  3016 RIDE Cyclery
2 Anthony Zahn   Mill Valley, CA1 lap 58744  3015 US Paralympic Team

Men - Para - C2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Keith   Woodinville, WA0:34:32 56633  3031 
DNF Bryant Young   GreenvilleDNF 273282  3021 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club

Men - Para - C3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Berenyi   Oswego, IL0:34:27 74392  3026 ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Cl
2 Michael Farrell   Colorado Springs, CO0:34:28 99649  3030 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
3 Jason Paxton   Cibolo, TX1 lap 250272  3027 
4 Jason Kimball   Charlotte , NC2 laps 340764  3029 Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4

Men - Para - C4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Copsey   Carmel 0:33:11 324190  3038 Ride 2 Recovery
2 Sam Kavanagh   Lakewood, CO0:33:13 191851  3044 Gallatin Valley Bicycle Club
3 Aaron Trent   Greenville, SC0:34:28 278146  3043 Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
4 steve kelly   Draper, UT0:34:28 374782  3025 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
5 Justin Widhalm   Fountain, CO1 lap 313338  3035 Ride 2 Recovery
6 Brian Wacik   Fogelsville, PA1 lap 76052  3040 Bike Line/LWA/Lehigh Wheelmen A
DNF Dory Selinger   Evans, GA 51405  3042 Guinness Cycling Team

Men - Para - C5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Gyulafia   Westwood, KS0:33:06 216306  3053 Guinness Cycling Team
2 Roman Pino   Lake Mary, FL0:33:25 308058  3050 The Fit Lab
3 Zachary Linhardt   Yukon, OK2 laps 193084  3051 G S Adams Avenue Bicycles/Adams
4 Jorge Avalos   Windcrest, TX3 laps 382392  3013 

Men - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny1:43:22 238217  14 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat
2 Justin Williams   Los Angeles1:43:22 197316  158 CashCall Mortgage
3 Eric Marcotte   Scottsdale, AZ1:43:22 212698  114 Elbowz Racing
4 Frank Travieso   Athens, GA1:43:22 160295  57 Team Coco's/Team Cocos
5 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ1:43:22 218049  102 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
6 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA1:43:22 63559  95 Team Type 1- Development
7 Mathew Davis   Shreveport, LA1:43:22 230433  81 Team LaS'port
8 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA1:43:22 201118  208 TBB Sports
9 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA1:43:22 250645  83 J.A.M. Fund / NCC/Tenet Racing
10 Shane Braley   Stuart, FL1:43:22 139426  Team Athletix Benefitting Globa
11 Aaron Hubbell   Durham, NH1:43:22 54434  100 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
12 Phil Wikoff   Austin, TX1:43:22 117896  156 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
13 Travis McCabe   Tucson, AZ1:43:22 268330  41 Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road
14 David Santos   El Cajon, CA1:43:22 278526  53 CashCall Mortgage
15 Ryan Mele   Washington, PA1:43:22 158772  118 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
16 Colby Ricker   Boulder, CO1:43:22 257288  131 Sonic Boom Racing
17 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN1:43:22 161263  210 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
18 Kyle Knott   Rock Hill, SC1:43:22 274033  108 Team Athletix Benefitting Globa
19 Danny Kam   Las Vegas, NV1:43:22 165840  104 Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Sou
20 Devin Clark   St. Charles, MO1:43:22 186238  77 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team/
21 Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA1:43:22 273234  146 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
22 Tim Srenaski   Boulder, CO1:43:22 208544  144 GS Boulder/Trek Store
23 Jared Barrilleaux   Petaluma, CA1:43:22 248033  68 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
24 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL1:43:22 264045  117 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin
25 Garrett White   Broomfield , CO1:43:22 202202  154 Firefighters Racing p/b Advocar
26 Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT1:43:22 293408  43 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
27 Benjamin Renkema   Greenville, SC1:43:22 193086  130 Team Athletix Benefitting Globa
28 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA1:43:22 280764  136 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
29 Brant Speed   Austin, TX1:43:22 240584  54 787 Racing
30 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC1:43:22 177906  89 The 706 Project
31 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL1:43:22 255870  147 GearLink Racing INC.
32 Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC1:43:22 230698  120 Team Athletix Benefitting Globa
33 Robert Scheffler   Alamo, CA1:43:22 239048  140 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
34 Coulton Hartrich   Juno Beach, FL1:43:22 286536  23 Team Athletix Benefitting Globa
35 Allan Rego   New York, NY1:43:22 274367  129 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
36 Jonathan Atwell   Bloomington, IN1:43:22 212166  Team United Healthcare Georgia/
37 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO1:43:22 256803  128 
38 Robert Stumpf   Beaver, PA1:43:22 259653  148 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
39 S Charles Zamastil   Wichita Falls, TX1:43:22 275731  160 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycling
40 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL1:43:22 230009  17 Team Athletix Benefitting Globa
41 Brad Schaeffer   Indianapolis, IN1:43:22 206320  139 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
42 Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX1:43:22 168914  103 Elbowz Racing
43 Tony Hall   Brooklyn, NY1:43:22 257024  90 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
44 Michael Margarite   New York, NY1:43:22 211807  115 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
45 Rich Harper   Raleigh, NC1:43:22 175041  93 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
46 Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA1:43:22 243988  18 Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC
47 Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA1:43:22 137395  44 CCB Racing/CCB
48 Brett Kielick   Philadelphia, PA1:43:22 258581  31 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycli
49 Chris Carlson   Plano, TX1:43:22 6135  75 Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club
50 Andrew Joseph   Roswell, GA1:43:22 102042  29 Depaula Racing
51 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA1:43:22 237748  58 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
52 Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA1:43:22 290087  133 160over90 p.b. Vie 13/QCW Cycling
53 Stuart Lamp   Decatur1:43:22 179482  203 NashvilleCyclist.com
54 Timothy Hall   Banner Elk, NC1:43:22 179788  91 NashvilleCyclist.com
55 Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX1:43:22 178970  145 Elbowz Racing
56 Lee Muse   Danville, CA1:43:22 281123  124 CashCall Mortgage
57 Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI1:43:22 239504  35 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
58 Jason Swiatlowski   Grand Rapids, MI1:43:22 34815  149 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
59 Bryan Lofton   Orange Park, FL1:43:22 21461  113 VeloBrew Cycling Club
60 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA1:43:22 204739  45 California Giant Berry Farms/Sp
61 Ariel Mendez-Penate   Brooklyn, NY1:43:22 301743  119 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
62 Spencer Gaddy   Charlotte, NC1:43:22 256705  15 Team United Healthcare Georgia/
63 James Peterman   Boulder, CO1:43:22 195657  50 Sonic Boom Racing
64 Christopher Lyman   Napa, CA1:43:22 267171  39 Team Specialized Racing Masters
65 John Loehner   New York, NY1:43:22 47769  112 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
66 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA1:43:22 202639  111 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat
67 igor rudalev   Alpharetta, GA1:43:47 261409  135 Iron Data Racing
68 Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA1:43:48 211744  37 Berkshire Cycling Association
69 Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX1:43:49 36785  151 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
70 Jason Fowler   Indianapolis, IN1:43:50 203834  86 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
71 Stephen (Cody) Haroldsen   Salt Lake City, UT1:43:50 230640  21 Utah Premier-Ski Utah Cycling T
72 Marc Williams   Greenville, SC1:43:51 258491  157 Team Athletix Benefitting Globa
73 Steven Wheeler   Austin, TX1:43:51 152962  153 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
74 Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN1:43:52 133501  137 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin
75 Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX1:43:52 266238  87 Elbowz Racing
76 Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL1:43:53 179136  69 Flying Ace Cycling Club
77 Sean McCarthy   Easthampton, MA1:43:53 278956  42 Northampton Cycling Club
78 David Wenger   Austin, TX1:43:53 89282  61 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
79 James Baldesare   Kent, OH1:43:54 63797  67 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
80 Michael Booth   Salt Lake City, UT1:43:54 212282  71 Ski Utah Cycling Team/Utah Prem
81 Ian Crane   Seattle, WA1:43:55 184284  79 Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash
82 Nathaniel Williams   Grand Rapids, MI1:43:55 220678  63 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
83 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC1:43:56 203786  Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La
84 Brian McCulloch   Yucaipa, CA1:43:56 169774  116 CashCall Mortgage
85 Derek Graham   Cedar, MI1:43:58 102695  88 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
86 Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA1:44:05 67041  109 Team Specialized Racing Masters
87 Daniel Katz   Goleta, CA1:44:14 227135  105 Stage 17 Racing
88 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA1:44:20 221975  78 Team United Healthcare Georgia/
89 Andrew Scarano   Athens, GA1:44:48 178109  138 Team United Healthcare Georgia/
90 Andrew Otte   West Lafayette, IN1:44:53 281578  126 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
91 Winston David   Greenville, SC1:44:54 194743  10 Team Athletix Benefitting Globa
92 Nima Ebrahimnejad   Purcellville, VA1:45:16 10417  84 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV/La
DNF David Flynn   Winston SalemDNF 277970  85 VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie Cycling
DNF Charles Hoover   El Paso, TXDNF 215690  96 BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON ELITE MASTERS/Battley Harley-Davidson
DNF Joe Dickerson   Los Gatos, CADNF 306664  12 McGuire Cycling Team
DNF George Cyrus   Queen Creek, AZDNF 324344  Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road Club
DNF Evan Huff   Hadley, MADNF 172135  101 J.A.M. Fund / NCC/Tenet Racing
DNF Rand Miller   San Francisco, CADNF 182990  121 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized/California Giant Cycling
DNF Jed Rogers   Austin TxDNF 271069  132 787 Racing
DNF Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CTDNF 247736  110 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
DNF Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MDDNF 133782  107 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNF Phillip Snodgrass   Dallas, TXDNF 266817  142 DNA Racing
DNF Nathan Smith   Charleston, SCDNF 195442  141 Low Country Racing Elite Team/Low Country Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PADNF 219378  143 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
DNF Matthew Howe   Raleigh, NCDNF 223721  99 Happy Tooth Racing
DNF Daniel Harm   SeattleDNF 209022  20 ABD Cycling Club
DNF Brendan Housler   Rochester, NYDNF 278407  98 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso /Genesee Valley Cycling Club
DNF Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NCDNF 38071  62 Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike/Globalbike Racing
DNF Alex Wieseler   Indianapolis, INDNF 207324  155 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycling Club
DNF Marco Aledia   Worthington, OHDNF 58428  64 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
DNF Chandler Weekes   Greenville, SCDNF 37538  152 VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie Cycling
DNF Derek Witte   Grand Rapids, MIDNF 41402  159 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycling Club
DNF Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PADNF 89187  82 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Battley Harley-Davidson
DNF Michael Busa   Northampton, MADNF 94892  74 Tenet Racing
DNF Andrew Crater   Greenville , SCDNF 70612  80 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
DNF Benjamin Bryant   AthensDNF 211145  73 Latino Cycling Team
DNF Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MDDNF 222506  72 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Battley Harley-Davidson
DNF Brian Arne   AtlantaDNF 306012  65 Low Country Racing Elite Team/Low Country Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Blake   Morrisville, NCDNF 3868  70 Happy Tooth Racing
DNF Ethan Atkins   San Francisco, CADNF 224998  66 Metromint Cycling
DNF Nicholas Rogers   Conway, ARDNF 259064  52 Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Christian Parrett   Macon, GADNF 220179  204 
DNF Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MADNF 195075  201 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
DNF Gabe Varela   Coeur D' Alene, IDDNF 249909  150 Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Wash
DNF Matthew Kessing   Austin, TXDNF 282150  30 Team Wooly Mammoth
DNF Todd Hancock   Indianapolis, INDNF 63342  92 Four 2 One Sports
DNF James Mattis   Mountain View, CADNF 127344  40 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized/California Giant Cycling
DNF John Minturn   Philadelphia, PADNF 179015  123 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TXDNF 95282  106 Elbowz Racing
DNF Eric Losak   San ClementeDNF 175239  38 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Andrew Miller   Jacksonville, FLDNF 152659  122 
DNF Jonathan Hornbeck   Wildomar, CADNF 288624  97 Hagens Berman Cycling/Lake Washington Velo
DNF Nicholas Inabinet   Boone, NCDNF 290321  25 ABD Cycling Club
DNF Wes Holloway   Dublin CaDNF 300531  94 CashCall Mortgage
DNF Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WIDNF 53173  28 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Scott Catanzaro   Washington, DCDNF 290879  76 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycling Club
DNF Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CADNF 136696  CashCall Mortgage
DNF Jeffrey Pendlebury   Fredericksburg, OHDNF 307012  127 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
DNF Robert O'Gorman Jr   Wake Forest, NCDNF 248170  125 Happy Tooth Racing
DNF Tucker Olander   Boulder, CODNF 176282  47 Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal
DNF Brian Hill   Greenville, SCDNF 264211  24 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
DNF Shawn Rosenthal   Berkeley, CADNF 196247  134 Team Mike's Bikes

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Davis Branyon   Gainesville, GA0:23:47 357029  605 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier
2 Ben Clark   Portland, OR0:23:47 352018  607 
3 Adam Croft   Toano, VA0:23:47 306523  610 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
4 Eduardo Cruz   San Diego, CA0:23:47 367912  611 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc
5 Michael Hemmerlin   Mesa, AZ0:23:47 286193  616 Strada Racing Club /Strada Raci
6 Weston Giem   Valencia, CA0:23:47 335014  615 Major Motion Cycling Club
7 Matthew Jogodnik   Chatham, NJ0:23:47 311002  618 Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing
8 Sean Quinn   Sherman Oaks, CA0:23:47 335926  623 CPT
9 Phil Oien   Escondido, CA0:23:47 339894  620 San Diego Bicycle Club
10 Nathan Duncan   Mobile, AL0:23:47 334666  613 Fairhope Bicycle Company
11 Tyler Reynolds   Pella, IA0:23:47 361385  624 Jimmy John's Racing Team/Pella
12 Torin Bickmore   Longmont, CO0:23:47 330652  603 Boulder Junior Cycling
13 Charles Wright   Stuart, FL0:23:47 321610  627 Treasure Coast Cycling Associat
14 Christian Corsello   Lilburn, GA0:23:47 280950  608 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
15 Kerem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ0:23:47 313618  601 Team Bulldog
16 Garrett Zueger   Marquette, MI0:23:47 349858  628 Kitchi - Mi - Kana
17 Jacob Monahan   Covington, LA0:23:57 325482  619 Desire Title Racing/New Orleans
18 Hugo Schreur   Basking Ridge, NJ0:23:59 311717  625 Liberty Cycle
19 Anthony Phillips   Frisco, TX0:24:02 305637  621 Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club
20 Wyatt Cote   Burlington, CT0:25:53 344882  609 Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc
21 Anthony Bailey   Piney Flats, TN0:25:53 324600  602 TCRC p/b Piney Flats Bicycles &
22 Gabriel Porterfield   Bertram, TX0:25:55 350938  622 T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl
23 Alex Poma   Marietta, GA1 lap 348706  636 Junior Flyers
24 Lukas Dudzik   Burlington, CT1 lap 348954  612 Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc
25 CASEY FULTON   Chesapeake, VA1 lap 338102  614 
26 Andrew Comer   San Marcos, CA1 lap 290914  635 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc
27 Devin Carlson   Plano, TX1 lap 341552  634 Matrix Cycling Club
28 Garrett McNear   Louisville, KY2 laps 358698  630 Red Zone Cycling
DNS Isaac Caroca   Meridian, ID 296855  606 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
DNS Charles Wright   Stuart, FL 321610  627 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
DNF Arvin Jansen   Nashville, TN 313306  617 Trace Bikes

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gage Hecht   Parker, CO0:27:47 277074  531 International Christian Cycling
2 MATHEW LY   Fountainvalley, CA0:27:47 317554  546 Tru Cycling
3 Christopher Blevins   Durango, CO0:27:47 255493  507 Durango Devo
4 Alexander Dijkema   Lawrenceville, GA0:27:47 273828  518 Frazier Cycling
5 Sean McELroy   Palmdale, CA0:27:47 331752  551 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
6 Nicholas McRight   Frisco, TX0:27:47 333530  554 Matrix Cycling Club
7 Grant McElroy   Portland, OR0:27:47 264707  550 Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 Logan Zueger   Marquette, MI0:27:47 312890  588 West Michigan Coast Riders
9 Michael Hocking   Boise, ID0:27:47 276766  533 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
10 James Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC0:27:47 276390  508 DIY Junior Development Team p/b
11 Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA0:27:47 280621  542 SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club
12 Ian Clarke   Killington, VT0:27:47 352236  512 Killington Mountain School
13 Nathan LeBauer   Potomac, MD0:27:47 310841  541 Rock Creek Velo
14 Cameron Beard   Bend, OR0:27:47 329962  504 
15 Blake Johnson   Summerville, GA0:27:47 320480  535 Cycle-Therapy GA
16 Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CO0:27:47 296888  582 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
17 James Todd   Norcross, GA0:27:47 272621  578 Frazier Cycling
18 Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI0:27:53 291893  536 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle
19 Mateo Sanchez   Lake Worth, FL0:27:53 347326  569 Velo's Cyclery
20 Nick Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA0:27:53 277048  560 Junior Flyers
21 Samuel Kophazi   Fortmill, SC0:27:53 290260  540 Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolin
22 Alex Gonzalez   Cedar Park, TX0:27:53 357344  525 T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl
23 Alec Ratzell   Blandon, PA0:27:53 310898  566 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
24 John Gilbert   Fort Lauderdale0:27:53 347582  523 Interactive Metronome Developme
25 Chris Lloyd   Chesapeake, VA0:27:53 332566  545 Fat Frogs Racing
26 Joshua Schroeder   Lakewood, CO0:27:53 351364  572 International Christian Cycling
27 Robert Comfort   St Johns, FL0:27:53 340506  514 WestCoastCycling PB STS Bikes/H
28 Jules Gilliam   Manhattan Beach, CA0:28:39 295492  524 Connie Cycling Junior Racing Te
29 Matteo Jorgenson   Boise, ID0:28:51 266037  538 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
30 Mikey Waine   Douglasville, GA1 lap 281158  583 Junior Flyers
31 Jack Alessi   Boise, ID1 lap 329868  501 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
32 Jordan Lewis   Gray, TN1 lap 314224  543 Tri Cities Road Club
33 Bo Knickman   Newbury Park, CA1 lap 316296  539 Breakaway from Cancer Masters
34 Alexander Dorschner   Cedarburg, WI1 lap 379325  519 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle
35 Evan Clouse   Park City, UT1 lap 323978  513 Cole Sport
36 Luke Mullis   Rochester Hills, MI1 lap 296792  558 Wolverine Sports Club
37 Gianni Polhemus   Spencertown, NY1 lap 311309  562 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
38 Sandor Delgado   Hialeah, FL1 lap 316004  517 Interactive Metronome Developme
39 Ladson Walls   Matthews, NC1 lap 367388  585 Carolina Break- Juniors/Carolin
40 Ekrem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ1 lap 285024  503 Team Bulldog
41 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY1 lap 301315  553 Red Zone Cycling
42 Isaac Porterfield   Bertram, TX3 laps 342580  563 T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl
43 Austin Wright   Stuart, FL3 laps 321612  587 Treasure Coast Cycling Associat
44 Peter Radebaugh   Nashville, TN3 laps 344656  564 Trace Bikes
45 Connor Burney   Oklahoma City, OK4 laps 357992  509 
46 Cameron Bellian   Boulder, CO4 laps 362649  505 Boulder Junior Cycling
47 Richard Furchtgott   Chevychase, MD4 laps 308936  520 Rock Creek Velo
48 Aditya Gummadi   Suwanee, GA5laps 279393  529 Frazier Cycling
49 Trey Hedgecock   Ankeny, IA5laps 312130  532 Des Moines Cycle Club
50 Jameson Simms   White Bluff, TN5laps 357129  574 Trace Bikes
51 Alec Miller   Nampa, ID5laps 297927  555 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
52 Davis Turner   Asheville, NC5laps 281817  581 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
53 Blake Wilson   Acworth, GA5laps 336652  586 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier
54 Parker Goodson   Nashville, TN5laps 351532  526 Trace Bikes
55 Sean McCarthy   Lockport, IL5laps 286941  549 South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Grayson Gavras   Fairhope7 laps 360148  522 Fairhope Bicycle Company
57 Joseph Monahan   Covington, LA7 laps 325480  557 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
58 Conor Schunk   Charlotte, NC7 laps 355774  573 
59 Eric Calder   Greenville, SC7 laps 292939  510 Les Amis
60 Will Revard   Carmel, IN7 laps 337938  567 Racing For Riley/KCV Cycling Cl
61 Logan Jones-Wilkins   Charlottesville, VA7 laps 380149  537 
62 Cameron Schmidt   Wooster7 laps 321344  571 Ride On Wooster
63 Ian Schirmer   Marietta, GA8 laps 322692  570 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier
64 DAWSON ASKEW   Fountain Inn, SC8 laps 287078  502 Les Amis
65 Nicholas Townes   Greer, SC9 laps 309052  579 Les Amis/Calder Brothers Develo
66 John Orellana   West Palm Beach, FL9 laps 361820  561 Velo's Cyclery
DNS Tate Harper   Orlando, FLDNS 306267  530 Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc.
DNS Nathan Ley   Bentonville, ARDNS 292982  544 Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNS Nicholas McKey   Grandville, MIDNS 376853  552 West Michigan Coast Riders
DNF Benji Hund   Waxhaw, NCDNF 303687  534 Apex Packaging Cycling Team/Chain Gang Cycling
DNF Willem deBoer   Pittsburgh, PADNF 343238  516 High Voltage Racing and Recreation/ Team Citius
DNF Rishi Teja Mocherla   Alpharetta, GADNF 277334  556 Frazier Cycling
DNF Cade Bickmore   Longmont, CODNF 286308  506 Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Dylan Gray   Fulshear, TXDNF 305312  527 Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports/Southern Elite
DNF Rupert Cox   Emerald Hills, CADNF 309471  515 SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club
DNF Garrett Marking   Paradise, CADNF 345846  548 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
DNF Toby Wakelin   Suwanee, GADNF 323478  584 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier Cycling
DNF Prithvi Gummadi   Suwanee, GADNF 279392  528 Frazier Cycling
DNF Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJDNF 293199  580 Knapp's Cyclery Racing

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT0:31:53 226301  480 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
2 Philip O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA0:31:53 257659  454 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
3 Ethan Reynolds   Boise, ID0:31:53 280215  464 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
4 William Barta   Boise, ID0:31:53 277745  404 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
5 Grayson Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC0:31:53 258439  413 Chainheart Cycling Studio
6 Robbie Farrens   Stockton, CA0:31:53 289433  429 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
7 Tommy Lucas   Santa Rosa, CA0:31:53 285713  490 Team Swift
8 david duquette   Gastonia, NC0:31:53 324900  487 Presbyterian Sports Medicine/En
9 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:31:53 234564  434 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
10 JAKE SILVERBERG   Pembroke Pines, FL0:31:53 312558  473 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
11 Matthew Valencia   Los Altos, CA0:31:53 255576  478 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
12 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI0:31:53 247466  470 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle
13 Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NY0:31:53 295708  491 Century Road Club Assoc
14 Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ0:31:53 241677  496 Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc
15 Brandon Pruett   Silvercreek, GA0:31:53 299892  459 Rome Velo
16 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ0:31:53 229865  436 Somerset Wheelmen
17 Parker Brookfield   Henrico, VA0:31:53 306718  412 Monticello Velo Club
18 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT0:31:53 240217  482 Killington Mountain School Cycl
19 Abel Quintana   Miami, FL0:31:53 312152  492 
20 Tom Dudzik   Burlington, CT0:31:53 283479  426 Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc
21 Adrien Costa   Los Altos, CA0:31:53 296167  495 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
22 Jack Maddux   Fresno0:31:53 296879  444 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
23 Luke Broadwell   Roswell, GA0:31:53 246131  411 Junior Flyers
24 Thomas Revard   Carmel, IN0:31:53 318688  463 Racing For Riley/KCV Cycling Cl
25 Liam Earl   Boise Idaho0:31:53 251347  427 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
26 Samuel Rosenberg   Eugene, OR0:32:00 278565  469 
27 Stephen Ridley   Columbia, SC0:32:02 281561  467 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
28 Jordan Marhanka   Pickens, SC0:32:14 293467  445 DIY Junior Development Team p/b
29 Nathan Clair   Sewickley, PA0:32:20 288219  419 Team Citius/High Voltage Racing
30 Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN0:32:24 255591  414 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
31 John Murdock   Cincinnati, OH0:32:24 250670  452 Prochain Cycling
32 Richard Rainville   Livonia, MI0:32:24 305239  460 Prochain Cycling
33 Justin Griffin   Salt Lake City, UT0:32:24 293880  437 FFKR Architects Racing/Velospor
34 Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL0:32:24 296605  439 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
35 Hayden Blom   Jacksonville, FL0:32:24 304954  409 VeloBrew Cycling Club
36 Nicholas Castellano   Upland, CA0:32:24 286757  486 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
37 Ian Baun   Pittsburgh, PA0:32:24 295295  405 UPMC Cycling Performance
38 John Curtis   Eagle, ID0:32:24 320356  425 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
39 Derek Cote   Burlington, CT0:32:24 320000  423 Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc
40 Samuel James   Blacksburg, VA0:32:24 284009  441 Miller School of Albemarle p/b
41 Ian McShane   Louisville, KY0:32:32 257336  447 Red Zone Cycling
42 Shane Scoggin   Reston, VA0:32:32 292324  472 HPC/LIST/HPC
43 William Guillen   Youngsville, NC0:32:32 281804  488 Constellation Cycling
44 James Knippel   Miami, FL0:32:32 329556  442 Team Coco's/Team Cocos
45 Carlo Villarreal   Mcallen, TX0:32:54 303566  479 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
46 Fletcher Lydick   Lawrenceville, GA0:33:10 252912  443 Frazier Cycling
47 Gabriel Rodriguez   Miami Beach, FL0:33:20 329554  468 BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team
48 Diego Binatena   Playa Del Rey, CA0:33:23 253770  408 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
49 Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA0:33:23 250315  418 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
50 Jason Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA0:32:25 255580  493 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
51 Robert Archer   Richmond, TX1 lap 325060  403 Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
52 Anders Nystrom   Boise, ID1 lap 281627  453 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
53 Seth Veenbaas   Chino Hills, CA1 lap 343132  494 Southern California Velo
54 Nathan Rico   Orange, CA1 lap 274822  466 Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velos
55 Brian Gaines   Minneapolis, MN1 lap 244626  433 County Cycles/Gopher Wheelmen
56 Raymond Reisen   Wimberley, TX1 lap 309277  462 Colavita Racing Inc.
57 Sebastian York   Asheville, NC1 lap 307679  484 Matrix Cycling Club
58 Robert Monahan   Covington, LA1 lap 298696  449 Desire Title Racing/New Orleans
59 Eric Oien   Escondido, CA2 laps 310546  455 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc
60 Sean Rice   Annandale, NJ4 laps 318812  465 Somerset Wheelmen
61 Benedikt Toeldte   Boise, ID4 laps 323822  477 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
62 Weston Flickinger   Akron, OH5 laps 298929  430 Prochain Cycling
63 Connor Tankersley   Erwin, TN5 laps 298438  475 Scenic City Velo
64 Hunter Callahan   Aspen, CO7 laps 363008  416 
65 Anthony Pratt   Niles, MI7 laps 311360  458 Cyclin' Pratt Proforma
66 josue Perez   Miami, FL7 laps 289660  457 Sun Cycling Team
67 Keane Brennan   Cambridge, NY9 laps 260842  410 Farm Team Juniors/Farm Team Cyc
68 SAMUEL BELL   Somerton, AZ9 laps 277470  485 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO/Bat
69 Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA9 laps 288702  420 Orlando Road Club Inc
70 Marcello Cesario   Downingtown, PA9 laps 305555  417 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
71 Jake Thompson   Arlington, VA10 laps 251833  476 HPC/LIST/HPC
72 Connor Herrington   Dallas, TX10 laps 293509  440 KingRacingGroup
73 Spencer Virtue   Traverse, MI10 laps 309507  481 Miller School of Albemarle p/b
DNF Philip Bui   Irvine, CA 317940  415 Tru Cycling
DNF Zeke Mostov   San Francisco, CA 294912  450 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
DNF Frankie Gonzalez   Pembroke Pines, FL 301623  435 Interactive Metronome Developme
DNF Christian Bergh   Dripping Springs, TX 259586  406 787 Racing
DNF Evan East   Little Rock, AR 345978  428 Team Carve/Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Alex Couture   Tampa, FL 359791  424 Relaj Cycling
DNF Michael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN 244643  432 St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Luis Guillen   Youngsville, NC 281805  489 Constellation Cycling
DNF Ian McMullen   Saint Augustine, FL 304529  446 VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA 256892  438 JET Cycling

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brendan Rhim   Norwich, VT1:06:21 282640  286 Woodstock Bicycle Club/ Killing
2 Alexandre Darville   Santa Barbara, CA1:06:21 280894  230 Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Tea
3 Matt Schaupp   Watsonville, CA1:06:21 311816  344 Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea
4 Michael Dessau   Boulder, CO1:06:21 266626  232 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
5 Geoffrey Curran   Tustin, CA1:06:21 275866  227 Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW/
6 Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA1:06:21 222488  276 Lake Washington Velo
7 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA1:06:21 209193  296 Team Specialized Racing
8 Alec Aldape   San Antonio, TX1:06:21 273050  316 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
9 Justin Oien   Escondido, CA1:06:21 314666  274 Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Sou
10 Tyler Williams   Shafter, CA1:06:21 294531  312 Team Swift
11 Stephen Bassett   Knoxville, TN1:06:21 257316  210 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/
12 Jackson Long   Boulder, CO1:06:21 246024  260 Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Tea
13 Alexey Vermeulen   Pinckney, MI1:06:21 258681  305 Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis C
14 Andrew Dillman   Fairdale, KY1:06:21 261876  318 Prochain Cycling
15 Stephen Marcucci   Phoenix, AZ1:06:27 223146  359 Team Winded
16 Bryan Duke   Salinas, CA1:06:31 287487  321 Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea
17 Colin Joyce   Pocatello, ID1:06:37 292378  250 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
18 Zachary Carlson   Plano, TX1:06:37 277433  219 Matrix/RBM/Matrix Cycling Club
19 Riley Everett   Redlands, CA1:06:43 297293  322 Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Sou
20 Jordan Cullen   Hudson, WI1:06:45 229280  225 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
21 Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX1:06:45 274863  268 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
22 Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO1:06:45 271420  326 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
23 Zack Gould   Boulder, CO1:06:45 228241  241 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
24 Mino Giunta   Austin, TX1:06:45 305070  238 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
25 Hunter Stewart   Dallas, TX1:06:45 208878  299 GS Tenzing
26 Landon Beauchamp   Frisco, TX1:06:49 285093  211 Matrix Cycling Club
27 Kenneth Gonzales   Petaluma, CA1:06:50 303655  239 Team Swift
28 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il1:06:52 283391  254 South Chicago Wheelmen
29 Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO1:06:54 207986  313 HPC/LIST/HPC
30 Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ1:06:56 231596  205 Somerset Wheelmen
31 beau boggs   Zionsville, IN1:06:56 316206  214 Zipp Factory Team
32 Josh Johnson   Cape Girardeau, MO1:06:59 298124  249 Gateway Harley-Davidson
33 Adam OCamb   Orinda Ca1:07:00 297136  354 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team/
34 Christofer Keeling   Charlottesville, VA1:07:00 316758  253 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
35 Reese Levine   Orinda, CA1:07:03 263998  259 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
36 Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID1:07:05 253956  269 Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Tea
37 Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA1:07:07 264918  304 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
38 Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX1:07:24 185731  311 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
39 Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC1:07:24 297555  266 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
40 Isaac Kaplan   Chevy Chase, MD1:07:30 276506  252 Rock Creek Velo
41 Nolan Tankersley   Erwin, TN1:07:32 298437  300 Scenic City Velo
42 Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO1:07:49 255838  291 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
43 Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL1:07:52 226739  343 South Chicago Wheelmen
44 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI1:08:09 215610  280 Borah/Coulee Region Youth Cycli
45 Curtis White   Delanson, NY1:08:09 234696  310 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
46 Dakota Schaeffer   West Lawn, PA1:08:18 324500  290 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
47 Alex Howard   Mill Valley, CA1:08:23 273094  329 Ritte Elite U23 Development Tea
48 Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA1:09:24 230201  284 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
49 Adam Artner   Central Point, ORlap down 331042  346 
50 Andrew Bailey   Piney Flats, TNlap down 282272  208 Krystal Cycling Team/Scenic Cit
51 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJlap down 250355  212 Specialized - Rising STARS p/b
52 William Rekemeyer   Ames, IAlap down 297983  341 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
53 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WIlap down 209414  351 ISCorp Cycling Team
54 William Richter   Rock Hill, SClap down 250330  287 Hincapie Development team/Green
55 James Fowler   Roanoke, TXlap down 316020  236 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
56 Ian Moore   San Luis Obispo, CAlap down 297697  270 Team Swift
57 Zack Lavergne   Littlerock, ARlap down 309923  258 PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas R
58 Mark Gori   Chagrin Falls, OHlap down 320320  350 Spin/ Spin
59 Kaleb Koch   Glenview, ILlap down 265924  256 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle
60 Keegan Sotebeer   Parker, COlap down 332056  297 Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
61 Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MAlap down 238894  262 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
62 John Noonan   Evergreen, COlap down 230716  273 Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal
63 Thomas Berg   Florence, TXlap down 357727  213 
64 Chase Howard   Salem, OHlap down 321202  246 Carbon Racing
65 Nathaniel Morse   Cohasset, MAlap down 235572  271 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
66 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WIlap down 311386  202 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle
67 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, ILlap down 247336  345 ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Cl
68 Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MAlap down 234733  263 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
69 Henry Nelson   Oakland, CAlap down 289117  337 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
70 Tice Porterfield   Bertramlap down 310983  282 T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl
71 Jake Schneidewind   Lowell, ARlap down 340382  292 Fayetteville Wheelmen
72 Samuel Caroca   Meridian, IDlap down 264398  220 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
73 Cesar Lopez   El Paso, TXlap down 215629  333 Major Motion Development/Stage
74 Luke Lukas   Courtdale, PAlap down 205779  334 Upstate Velo
75 Zachary Houlik   Breinigsville, PAlap down 296256  328 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
76 Samuel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OHlap down 235804  319 Prochain Cycling
77 Tim Aiken   Stanford, CAlap down 327086  203 SJBC/San Jose Bicycle Club
78 Kipp Silber   Dayton, OHlap down 287701  294 MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING/Team Dayt
79 Sam Damphousse   Marshfield, MAlap down 333946  228 Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ Bay
80 JONATHAN CUCAZ   Lawrenceville, GAlap down 288098  224 Frazier Cycling
81 Nash Keanu Jacquez   Long Beach, CAlap down 288180  248 Major Motion Development/Stage
82 Benjamin Rothschild   Atlanta, GAlap down 288121  288 Frazier Cycling
83 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WIlap down 277170  302 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle
84 John Hoffman Jr.   Berlin Heightslap down 297492  244 Spin
85 Daniel Rich   Cedarville, OHlap down 271246  342 MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING/Team Dayt
86 Justin McQuerry   Alpharetta, GAlap down 299251  265 Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mi
87 Ben Stein   Boonton Township, NJlap down 309483  298 Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing
88 Austin Joyner   Monroe, NClap down 245361  251 Carolina Break
89 David Hart   Stanthonyvillage, MNlap down 289783  242 Bianchi/Grand Performance/St Pa
90 William Pestcoe   Allentown, PAlap down 284904  279 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
91 Hank Booth   Waxhaw, NClap down 301772  348 Carolina Break
DNF Jacob King   North Garden, VADNF 231130  255 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
DNF Robby Ketterhagen   Georgetown, TXDNF 337506  330 787 Racing
DNF Nicholas Torraca   Grapevine, TXDNF 338924  303 Mad Duck Racing
DNF Andrew Hodges   Suwanee, GADNF 274017  243 Frazier Cycling
DNF Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OHDNF 298338  335 Prochain Cycling
DNF Ryan Culp   Fort Worth, TXDNF 308970  226 PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/Dallas Racing
DNF Sean Conway   Basking Ridge, NJDNF 309604  222 Farm Team Cycling
DNF Braedan Weller   Westhampton , MADNF 354938  309 Berkshire Bike and Board
DNF Taylor Skinner   Anthem, AZDNF 306962  295 FASTER Performance Center
DNF Spencer Downing   Boulder, CODNF 270354  320 Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling /GS Ciao
DNF Spence Peterson   Mill Valley, CADNF 235691  339 Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
DNF Thomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NCDNF 230781  314 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
DNF Pedro Zaragoza   El Paso, TXDNF 266415  315 
DNF Colby Wait-Molyneux   Vancouver, WADNF 293479  307 Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Tea
DNF Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WIDNF 255770  231 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle
DNF Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KSDNF 243878  285 Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF Matthew Ammann   Vienna , VADNF 324084  204 HPC/LIST/HPC
DNF Lucas Wardein   Naples, FLDNF 233364  207 Florida Velo
DNF Tyler Hutchinson   Starkville, MSDNF 281348  247 
DNF Juan Pimentel Jr.   Maywood, NJDNF 243357  340 Brauer - Mick Management
DNF Ansel Dickey   Truro, MADNF 311588  233 Woodstock Bicycle Club/ Killington Mountain School Cycling
DNF Gregory Daniel   Englewood, CODNF 298625  229 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
DNF Zander Guzy-Sprague   Washington, DCDNF 310504  325 Rock Creek Velo
DNF Miguel Bryon   Miami, FLDNF 290219  217 BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team
DNF Jonathan Petrillo   Albuquerque, NMDNF 272291  281 Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling
DNF Joel Paquette   Berriensprings, MIDNF 307247  278 Team Priority Health
DNF Charles Holsen   Spring, TXDNF 324000  327 Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports/Southern Elite
DNF Matthew Clements   Frederick, MDDNF 288741  349 HPC/ HPC/LIST
DNF Casey Braga   Longwood, FLDNF 282133  215 ZMOTION Racing Team
DNF James Panagiotopoulos   Burke, VADNF 335708  277 HPC/ HPC/LIST
DNF Carson Lange   Austin, TXDNF 349134  332 787 Racing
DNF Andy Mount   Springfield, VADNF 279086  272 HPC/LIST/HPC
DNF Tobin Ortenblad   Santacruz, CADNF 303586  275 Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
DNF Charlie Hough   Travelers Rest, SCDNF 255729  245 DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling Studio/Chainheart Cycling Studio
DNF Chris LaBerge   Napa, CADNF 229950  331 Team Specialized Racing Juniors/Team Specialized Racing
DNF Christopher Calder   Greenville, SCDNF 256717  218 Les Amis
DNF Matthew Russell   WoodburyDNF 300391  289 Scenic City Velo
DNF Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CADNF 227889  338 Team Swift
DNF Sebastian Morfin   Weston, FLDNF 313408  336 Interactive Metronome Development
DNF Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CADNF 219434  261 HPC/LIST/HPC
DNF Ellis Anderson   Moraga, CADNF 274504  317 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
DNF Dominic Galenti   Brevaed , NCDNF 243306  141 Southern California Velo
DNF Jonah Tannos   Leaguecity, TXDNF 300681  301 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
DNF Anthony Fitch   Glendora, CADNF 297159  235 Monster Media Racing SCVELO/Southern California Velo
DNF Jacob Miller   Reston, VADNF 299486  267 HPC/LIST/HPC
DNF Paul Price Jr   Columbia, SCDNF 296500  283 Forest Acres Cycling Team
DNF Eduardo Arboleda   Coconutcreek, FLDNF 318550  207 Interactive Metronome Development
DNF Kaleb Anderson   Meridian, IDDNF 310252  206 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
DNF Hugh Brown   Richmond, VADNF 279902  216 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
DNF Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CADNF 209303  306 Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC
DNF Daniel Gay   Temecula, CADNF 214863  324 Get Crackin'-MS Society/VRC

Women - Para - C2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Allison Jones   Colorado Springs, CO0:34:55 160740  3024 Guinness Cycling Team
DNF Laura Sobchik   Santa Monica, CA 351308  3022 US Paralympics

Women - Para - C4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Megan Fisher   Seattle, WA0:38:33 296182  3046 Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/

Women - Para - C5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Greta Neimanas   Colorado Springs, CO0:36:56 223804  3059 Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12
2 Jennifer Schuble   Homewood, AL0:36:56 261249  3056 US Paralympics

Women - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI1:09:27 231296  44 Exergy TWENTY12
2 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO1:09:27 262479  49 UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
3 Carmen Small   Durango, CO1:09:29 229709  32 Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St
4 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO1:09:31 98704  30 NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc
5 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI1:09:31 170980  61 UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
6 Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA1:09:34 219555  53 Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
7 Laura Parsons   Miami, FL1:09:35 298947  56 Rose Bandits
8 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA1:09:35 186919  60 UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
9 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL1:09:36 182253  52 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/
10 Sarah Fader   Boulder, CO1:09:38 199998  45 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Trainin
11 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA1:09:38 205968  20 NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc
12 Jamie Bookwalter   Asheville, NC1:09:40 229620  14 Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing
13 Jessica Cutler   Seattle, WA1:09:40 158992  17 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/
14 Sara Tussey   Winston Salem, NC1:09:41 185224  63 VeloShine Cycling Team/Hincapie
15 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX1:09:42 193628  57 UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
16 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL1:09:43 126302  55 ZMOTION Racing Team
17 Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA1:09:44 273081  67 Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten
18 Maura Kinsella   Boulder, CO1:09:49 289951  Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten
19 Mary Zider   Barre, VT1:09:50 212025  68 Colavita-EspnW
20 Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA1:09:51 234400  50 Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Coa
21 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA1:09:54 185441  16 Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12
22 Zoe Reker   Littlecanada, MN1:09:54 290558  13 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle
23 Devon Gorry   Logan, UT1:10:04 210903  21 NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc
24 Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ1:10:04 276369  66 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/
25 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT1:10:22 100972  64 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/
26 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT1:10:22 172658  42 Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten
27 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID1:10:25 247577  25 Exergy Twenty12
28 Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL1:10:28 225342  12 ABD Cycling Club
29 Jade Wilcoxson   Talent, OR1:10:31 255887  85 Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St
30 Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO1:10:32 200237  Exergy Twenty12
31 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa1:10:33 234148  41 Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St
32 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA1:10:33 272063  27 UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
33 Ashley James   Dousman, WI1:10:33 219841  NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc
34 Danielle Haulman   Davis, CA1:10:33 181367  UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
35 Abigail Mickey   Aspen, CO1:10:33 326204  11 Panache Cyclewear
36 Lauren De Crescenzo   Boulder , CO1:10:33 310650  Team Kenda presented by Geargri
37 Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO1:10:33 219698  43 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/
38 Elizabeth Newell   Oakland, CA1:10:33 252152  29 NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc
39 Stephanie Cucaz   Lawrenceville1:10:33 288099  Frazier Cycling
DNS Cheryl Fuller-Muller   Cumming, GADNF 235133  47 Louis Garneau Factory Team
DNF Katherine Ross   Bristol, TNDNF 160047  58 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Kirsten Fee   Austin, TXDNF 185982  46 SV/BikeSource Racing Team/Southeast Velo Club
DNF Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VADNF 190817  19 Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12
DNF Christa Ghent   Boulder, CODNF 327486  Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MODNF 270694  18 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle
DNF Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CADNF 167636  24 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Primal Racing
DNF Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZDNF 295914  39 UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
DNF Erin Silliman   Richmond, VADNF 260287  62 MVP Health Care Cycling/Genesee Valley Cycling Club
DNF Meredith Miller   Boulder, CODNF 143575  54 TIBCO to The Top
DNF Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TXDNF 217750  48 NOW and Novartis for MS
DNF Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CADNF 289582  40 Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12
DNF Cinthia Lehner   Boone, NCDNF 272896  88 
DNF Jennifer Weinbrecht   La Jolla, CADNF 267997  65 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/
DNF Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CADNF 205156  59 Team TIBCO II
DNF Julie Kuliecza   Richmond, VADNF 238481  51 Tradewinds Elite/Tradewinds Racing
DNF Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CADNF 255006  23 Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St

Women - JUNIOR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI0:32:22 300089  770 Team TIBCO II
2 Julyn Aguila   El Paso, TX0:32:22 281791  752 Major Motion Cycling Club
3 Salma Huque   Douglasville, GA0:32:24 334838  764 Junior Flyers
4 Gina Johnson   Park Ridge, IL0:32:24 298758  777 Village-Verdigris Cycling
5 Ann Weigel   Mckinney, TX0:32:24 288493  772 Orlando Road Club Inc
6 Hannah Green   Boise, ID0:32:24 371292  761 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
7 Summer Moak   Katy, TX0:32:24 343484  769 Northwest Cycling Club
8 Moriah Swan   Alpine, CA0:32:24 311534  771 Strive Racing
9 Marjolein Pawlus   Sarasota, FL0:32:24 274095  778 Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
10 Courtney Comer   San Marcos, CA0:32:24 287901  755 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc
11 Rachel Cross   Costa Mesa, CA0:32:24 273279  757 Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velos
12 Veda Gerasimek   Transfer, PA0:32:24 297211  760 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
13 Emily Croft   Toano, VA0:32:24 286925  756 James River Velo Sport
14 Sophia Broadwell   Roswell, GA0:32:40 304929  754 Junior Flyers
15 Mackenzie Collins   Canton, GA0:32:50 298888  773 Orlando Road Club Inc
16 Svetlana Mack   Silver Spring, MD0:32:50 272062  768 Rock Creek Velo
17 Hannah Arensman   Rutherford College, NC0:32:50 326470  753 DIY Junior Development Team p/b
18 Mason Hopkins   Richmond, VA0:32:50 294895  763 Team Commonwealth Sports Medici
19 Kennedy Adams   Stow, OH0:33:19 310691  751 WAS Labs Cycling
20 Emilia Field   Lake Forest, IL0:33:19 321530  759 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation In
21 Madeleine Haney   Duluth, GA0:34:09 361133  762 Frazier Cycling
22 Kalie King   Mertztown, PA0:35:08 321032  767 JVR Sports
23 Allyson Hurst   Columbia, SC1 lap 355178  765 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
24 Katherine Eckrote   Suwanee, GA1 lap 314442  758 Frazier Cycling
25 Olivia Jones   Katy, TX2 laps 347080  766 Northwest Cycling Club
26 Camryn Resele   Sharpsville, PA3 laps 376017  775 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Megan Doherty   Bellevue, WA0:23:39 355510  809 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
2 Abigail Youngwerth   Boise, ID0:24:06 356410  818 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
3 Katie Clouse   Park City, UT0:24:06 332072  803 Cole Sport
4 Isabella Brookshire   Hendersonville, NC0:24:06 283548  802 DIY Junior Development Team p/b
5 Sarah Swan   Alpine, CA0:24:06 332934  814 Strive Racing
6 Cheyenne Comer   San Marcos, CA0:25:13 297265  804 ACQUA AL 2/SDBC/San Diego Bicyc
7 Estefy Gonzalez   Cedar Park, TX0:25:41 366421  810 T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycl
8 Annalise Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA0:25:41 333298  811 Junior Flyers
9 Kerrigan Sunday   Columbia0:25:41 355406  813 FACT/Forest Acres Cycling Team
10 Jane Tullis   Rome, GA0:25:43 368361  816 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier
11 Turner Ramsay   Rutland, VT0:25:43 381950  812 Killington Mountain School
12 Hayley Diemar   Jupiter, FL0:25:43 368867  807 
13 Madison Beach   Scituate, MA1 lap 337092  851 Fairhope Bicycle Company
14 Claire Dilday   Virginia Beach, VA1 lap 344900  808 Fat Frogs Racing
15 Veronica Church   Owatonna, MN1 lap 366953  819 Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12
16 Gabrielle Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ2 laps 314826  815 Somerset Wheelmen
16 Holly Wakelin   Suwanee, GA2 laps 367543  817 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier
18 Angelica Corsello   Lilburn, GA2 laps 367530  806 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO0:30:23 201838  713 JETCycling/JET Cycling
2 Janelle Cole   Rockford, MI0:30:23 358569  704 West Michigan Coast Riders
3 Kirsten Williams   Lonetree, CO0:30:23 285625  726 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4 Danielle Mullis   Rochester, MI0:30:23 296790  711 Wolverine Sports Club
5 Payton Thomas   Euless, TX0:30:23 280627  722 FCS Cycling
6 Marta Morris   Grand Junction, CO0:30:23 315188  709 JETCycling/JET Cycling
7 Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI0:30:23 295290  715 Einstein Racing
8 Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL0:30:23 290669  710 Colavita Racing Inc.
9 Dominique Shore   Suwanee, GA0:30:23 236179  717 Frazier Cycling
10 Lucia Carreno   Ruidoso, NM0:30:23 248460  703 Major Motion Cycling Club
11 Hannah Swan   Alpine, CA0:30:23 311541  719 Strive Racing
12 Claire vanEkdom   Chevychase, MD0:30:23 291367  724 JETCycling/JET Cycling
13 Madeleine Boutet   Anchorage, AK0:30:23 319940  702 
14 Abigail Aldridge   Canton, GA0:30:23 273899  701 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier
15 Katherine Santos   Louisville, KY0:30:23 302383  716 Red Zone Cycling
16 Evelyn Korbich   New Tripoli, PA0:30:23 290571  706 Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
17 Hannah McDade   Tigard, OR0:30:23 297261  707 Beaverton Bicycle Club
18 Amelia Tanner   Irvine, CA0:30:23 250449  721 JETCycling/JET Cycling
19 Diana Ramos   Woodstock, GA0:30:23 295037  712 Junior Flyers
20 Aliya Traficante   Chico, CA0:30:23 310825  723 
21 Ashlyn Woods   Winston Salem, NC0:30:23 330960  727 Miller School of Albemarle p/b
22 Mallory McNelis   Richmond0:30:23 261502  708 Tradewinds Developmental/Tradew
23 Rachel Swan   Alpine, CA0:30:23 319270  720 Strive Racing
24 Frances Sledge   Fairhope, AL0:30:32 333616  718 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier
25 Caleigh Hebert   Roswell, GA1 lap 312900  705 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier
26 Salley Reamer   Columbia, SC1 lap 307699  714 Forest Acres Cycling Team
27 Sophie Wakelin   Suwanee, GA2 laps 307786  725 Frazier Cycling Juniors/Frazier

Women - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA0:31:32 205156  669 Team TIBCO II
2 Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC0:31:32 287411  651 NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cyc
3 Grace Alexander   Boise, ID0:31:32 251513  652 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
4 Allison Arensman   Rutherford College, NC0:31:32 307916  653 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Trainin
5 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI0:31:32 225258  662 Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12
6 Erin Donohue   Norwich, VT0:31:32 299236  658 Killington Mountain School Cycl
7 Amber Vredenburg   Round Rock, TX0:31:32 251058  672 Team TIBCO II
8 Kayla Sterling   Gerald, MO0:31:32 267818  671 Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12
9 Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA0:31:32 240336  664 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
10 Joanna Millstein   Washington, DC0:31:32 307282  677 Rock Creek Velo
11 Page Robertson   Oakland, CA0:31:32 291028  668 Team TIBCO II
12 Zoe Frazier   Suwanee, GA0:31:32 229338  661 Frazier Cycling
13 Christina Koeppe   Mc Kinney, TX0:31:32 247242  663 Matrix Cycling Club
14 Ellen Noble   Kennebunkport, ME0:31:32 282412  675 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
15 Emily Elbers   Syracuse, NY0:31:32 314836  659 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
16 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI0:31:32 298510  667 Team Extreme
17 Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA0:31:32 281672  670 Team TIBCO II
18 Tara McCormick   Long Beach, CA0:31:48 229993  665 Exergy Twenty12
19 Allyson Beach   Cleveland , OH0:31:48 308581  654 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
20 Emily Curley   Taunton, MA0:31:52 254284  674 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
21 Sara Youmans   Ketchum, ID0:31:56 268528  673 Keller Rohrback Cycling/Stranam
22 Savannah Blake   Boise, ID0:33:01 277097  655 BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
23 Dominique Danco   Burlington, VT0:33:01 381475  656 Killington Mountain School
24 Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC1 lap 332380  660 Forest Acres Cycling Team
DNF Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO 260785  657 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyUSACDFShimanoCUORESierra NevadaOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee