Race Results for
Merco Cycling Classic
Merced, CA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 03/01/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick BEVIN   Santa Rosa, CA3:19:47 315980  16 BISSELL Pro Cycling
2 Eric YOUNG   Boulder, CO3:19:47 279095  147 BISSELL Pro Cycling
3 Logan Loader-Mooney (1 - Pro)   Pacific Grove, CA3:19:47 198542  89 Team Exergy
4 Tyler BRANDT (1 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA3:19:47 210604  20 Team Mike's Bikes
5 Lee MUSE (2 - Cat1)   Danville, CA3:19:47 281123  106 CashCall Mortgage
6 Andrew GOESSLING (3 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY3:19:47 207262  59 Team Mike's Bikes
7 Ken HANSON   San Diego, CA3:19:47 194969  64 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
8 Chris STASTNY (4 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA3:19:47 249743  135 California Giant/Specialized
9 Eamon Franck   Pacific Grove, CA3:19:47 286608  92 California Giant/Specialized
10 Danny HEELEY (5 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA3:19:47 247147  65 Hagens Berman Cycling
11 John PIASTA (6 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA3:19:47 271963  112 Team Mike's Bikes
12 Shawn ROSENTHAL (7 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA3:19:47 196247  124 Team Mike's Bikes
13 Chris BALDWIN (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:19:47 2384  BISSELL Pro Cycling
14 Ben BERTIGER (8 - Cat1)   Altadena, CA3:19:47 213564  14 Stage 17 Racing
15 Daniel KATZ (9 - Cat1)   Goleta, CA3:19:47 227135  77 Stage 17 Racing
16 Fred RODRIGUEZ   Berkeley, CA3:19:47 30322  122 Team Exergy
17 Christiaan KRIEK   Temecula, CA3:19:47 367187  80 Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team
18 Brandon TRAFTON (10 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA3:19:47 240033  138 F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear
19 Nicholas Hamilton   Peru, NY3:19:47 189773  63 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycling
20 Stefano BARBERI   Newbury Park, CA3:19:47 136696  CashCall Mortgage
21 Connor MCCUTCHEON (11 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA3:19:47 279388  98 Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team
22 James WINGERT (12 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA3:19:47 256481  144 Team Mike's Bikes
23 Joe DICKERSON (13 - Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA3:19:47 306664  45 McGuire Cycling Team
24 K Frank Pipp (3 - Pro)   Longmont, CO3:19:47 164362  114 BISSELL Pro Cycling
25 David SANTOS (14 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA3:19:47 278526  128 CashCall Mortgage
26 Cody Campbell   Austin, TX3:19:47 306175  24 Hagens Berman Cycling
27 Max JENKINS   Citrus Heights, CA3:19:47 195652  72 Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
28 Menso DE JONG (4 - Pro)   Cupertino, CA3:19:47 243003  43 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda Pro Cycling
29 Joshua CARLING (15 - Cat1)   Rancho Cordova, CA3:19:47 234584  27 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
30 Colin GIBSON   Seattle, WA3:19:47 250723  58 Hagens Berman Cycling
31 Michael JASINSKI (16 - Cat1)   Rocklin, CA3:19:47 269476  71 Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team
32 Marcus SMITH (1 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA3:19:47 209193  133 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
33 Serghei TVETCOV (17 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA3:19:47 341418  139 Team Exergy
34 Jos LE Roux   Temecula, CA3:19:47 367190  86 Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team
35 Taylor BERTRAND-BARRETT (5 - Pro)   Sonoma, CA3:19:47 274643  15 Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team
36 Adam DE VOS   3:19:47  44 Cycling BC
37 Michael WEICHT   3:19:47  141 Velo Club LaGrange
38 Jesse ANTHONY   Newbury Park, CA3:19:47 154883  Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
39 Carter JONES   Boulder, CO3:19:47 222644  75 BISSELL Pro Cycling
40 Justin ROSSI (18 - Cat1)   Reno, NV3:19:47 298550  125 Marc Pro - Strava
41 Stephen LEECE (19 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA3:19:47 282569  87 California Giant/Specialized
42 Chad HAGA   Colorado Springs, CO3:19:47 248479  61 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
43 Ben JACQUES-MAYNES   Corralitos, CA3:19:47 23057  70 BISSELL Pro Cycling
44 Julio MOLLINDO   3:19:47  100 F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear
45 Kirk CARLSEN (6 - Pro)   Orinda, CA3:19:47 138681  28 Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team
46 Tom ZIRBEL   Boulder, CO3:19:47 209308  148 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
47 Philip MOONEY (7 - Pro)   San Rafael , CA3:19:47 206962  101 Jamis-Sutter Home
48 Scot FERGUSON   Reno, NV3:19:47 195008  52 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
49 Diego YEPEZ (20 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA3:19:47 288987  146 F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear
50 Jonathan TEETER (21 - Cat1)   Guerneville, CA3:19:47 291414  136 Marc Pro - Strava
51 Michael CREED (8 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO3:19:47 60077  39 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
52 Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA3:19:47 263055  111 California Giant/Specialized
53 David ROBERTSON (22 - Cat1)   Rancho Cucamonga, CA3:19:47 297339  121 F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear
54 Kris LUNNING (23 - Cat1)   San Rafael, CA3:19:47 121729  93 Marc Pro - Strava
55 Orion BERRYMAN (24 - Cat1)   Missoula3:19:47 184053  13 Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team
56 Quinn KEOGH (9 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ3:19:47 254092  78 Team Exergy
57 Cory BRUNO (25 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA3:19:47 277285  22 Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team
58 Spencer COLLOM (2 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA3:19:47 303882  37 Marc Pro - Strava
59 Geoffrey CURRAN (3 - Cat2)   Tustin, CA3:19:47 275866  40 Team Surf City Cyclery
60 Devan DUNN (26 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA3:19:47 287721  47 CashCall Mortgage
61 Chase PINKHAM (10 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT3:19:47 251593  113 BISSELL Pro Cycling
62 Nate WILSON   Boulder, CO3:19:47 207985  143 California Giant/Specialized
63 Evan HUFFMAN (27 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA3:19:47 256955  68 California Giant/Specialized
64 Ben CHADDOCK (4 - Cat2)   Walla Walla, WA3:19:47 261002  32 Team Exergy
65 Chris BARTON (11 - Pro)   Camarillo, CA3:19:47 185877  BISSELL Pro Cycling
66 Jeffrey PETTIS (5 - Cat2)   Riverside, CA3:19:47 311467  110 Citrus Valley Velo
67 Cory GREENBERG   Simi Valley, CA3:19:47 243988  60 Get Crackin' MS Socitety
68 Mike FRIEDMAN   Golden, CO3:19:47 135475  56 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
69 Art RAND (28 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA3:19:47 170859  117 Marc Pro - Strava
70 Robin ECKMANN   Boulder, CO3:19:47 254025  49 California Giant/Specialized
71 Shane BUYSSE (29 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA3:19:47 271231  23 Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team
72 Jon HORNBECK (30 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA3:19:47 288624  67 Hagens Berman Cycling
73 James LABERGE (31 - Cat1)   Napa, CA3:19:47 221376  82 Team Mike's Bikes
74 James MATTIS (32 - Cat1)   Mountain View, CA3:19:47 127344  96 California Giant/Specialized
75 Scott ZWIZANSKI   West Chester, PA3:19:47 131248  149 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
76 Alexander KUSZTYK (6 - Cat2)   Aliso Viejo, CA3:20:02 257227  81 Get Crackin' MS Socitety
77 Alex CANDELARIO   Bend, OR3:20:02 83014  25 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
78 James RIGGS   3:20:08  120 Velo Club LaGrange
79 Morgan RYAN   Ventura, CA3:20:22 177959  126 Get Crackin' MS Socitety
80 Eric RIGGS (33 - Cat1)   Antelope, CA3:20:37 191302  119 Team Mike's Bikes
81 Kevin MULLERVY (12 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:20:41 237586  105 Team Exergy
82 Andrew DAHLHEIM (13 - Pro)   Dallas, TX3:21:05 188572  41 BISSELL Pro Cycling
83 Tom SOLADAY   Glendale, CA3:21:28 220775  134 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
84 Lucas BINDER (34 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA3:22:11 262024  17 Spy-Swamis Development Elite Team
85 Stephen MULL (35 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA3:22:11 86831  103 
86 David FORKNER (36 - Cat1)   Pisgah Forest, NC3:22:48 200885  53 Foundation
87 Jason KING (37 - Cat1)   Napa, CA3:24:50 211026  79 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
88 Adam CARR (14 - Pro)   Colchester, VT3:24:50 208854  30 EKOž.com - Gaspesien
89 Martin ACOSTA (38 - Cat1)   East Palo Alto, CA3:24:50 291277  McGuire Cycling Team
90 Benny BRECK (7 - Cat2)   Santa Ynez, CA3:24:50 319608  21 Helen's
91 Brian MCCULLOCH (39 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA3:24:50 169774  97 CashCall Mortgage
92 Christopher WINGFIELD (40 - Cat1)   Bainbridge Island, WA3:25:11 247269  145 Hagens Berman Cycling
93 Aaron GALLARDO (8 - Cat2)   Woodland Hills Ca3:25:11 160366  57 Helen's
94 Conor MULLERVY (15 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:26:04 237726  104 Team Exergy
95 Andres Alzate   New York, NY3:26:04 428401  Team Exergy
96 Collin Samaan (16 - Pro)   Fair Oaks, CA3:27:18 196233  127 Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team
97 Nathanael CHRISTENSEN (41 - Cat1)   Clements, CA3:27:18 239919  33 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
98 Andrew BOSCO (42 - Cat1)   Alta Loma, CA3:27:18 215226  19 Socalcycling.com
99 Matthew ABDALAH (9 - Cat2)   Los Altos, CA3:27:18 224627  Webcor/Alto Velo
100 Craig LOGAN   3:29:11  90 Cycling BC
101 Anthony CANEVARI (43 - Cat1)   Downey, CA3:29:11 293641  26 CashCall Mortgage
102 Taylor CLEMENTS (10 - Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA3:29:11 290380  35 Get Crackin' MS Socitety
103 Nate FREED (44 - Cat1)   Tahoe City, CA3:29:11 86484  55 Marc Pro - Strava
104 Christopher DUDLEY (11 - Cat2)   Reno, NV3:29:11 285988  46 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
105 Gustavo MENDEZ   Pasadena, CA3:29:11 217128  99 Velo Club LaGrange
106 Jacob BERKMAN (12 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA3:29:11 303643  12 Dolce Vita Cycling
107 Mike TETTLETON   La Verne, CA3:29:11 206298  137 F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear
108 Bryan LARSEN (45 - Cat1)   Dana Point, CA3:29:11 195204  84 Stage 17 Racing
109 Jeff PERRIN   Lakewood, CO3:32:19 295788  109 Webcor/Alto Velo
110 Austin CARROLL (46 - Cat1)   Orange, CA3:35:59 192670  31 Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team
111 Jeff LINDER (13 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA3:35:59 307653  88 Webcor/Alto Velo
112 Ben Barthel (14 - Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA3:35:59 267927  Get Crackin' MS Socitety
113 Shawn DAURELIO (47 - Cat1)   Laguna Beach, CA3:35:59 287621  42 Velo Club LaGrange
114 Jesse REAMS   3:35:59  118 Hagens Berman Cycling
115 Jacob SCHWINGBOTH   3:36:04  130 Cycling BC
116 Justin WILLIAMS (48 - Cat1)   Los Angeles3:39:47 197316  142 CashCall Mortgage
117 David BENKOSKI (49 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA3:39:47 271685  10 Webcor/Alto Velo
118 Miles LAMON (50 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA3:39:47 187271  83 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
119 Matthew SHACKLEY (15 - Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV3:39:47 245236  131 Velo Club LaGrange
120 Sterling MAGNELL   Santa Rosa, CA3:39:47 120588  94 Wonderful Pistachios Professional Cycling Team
121 Daniel FARINHA (51 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA3:39:47 240558  51 F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear
122 Michael PAINTER (16 - Cat2)   Chico Ca3:39:47 289184  108 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
123 Patrick CARO (52 - Cat1)   Claremont3:42:56 88582  29 F.C.C. powered by Pure Gear
124 Mark MARQUEZ (17 - Cat2)   Martinez, CA3:49:13 288881  95 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
125 Roberto RODRIGUEZ (18 - Cat2)   Riverside, CA3:49:13 231759  123 Velo Club LaGrange
126 Alexander VAUGHAN-RUIZ (19 - Cat2)   Quartz Hill, CA3:52:10 288274  140 Stage 17 Racing
127 Stuart PRESS (53 - Cat1)   Los Altos3:52:43 133656  115 Velo Club LaGrange
128 Blake ANTON (54 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA3:57:46 192686  TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
129 Michael JACQUES (55 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA3:57:46 72022  69 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
130 Dillon CLAPP (20 - Cat2)   Stevenson Ranch, CA3:57:49 6973  34 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
131 Donald HAHN (21 - Cat2)   Reno, NV3:59:11 280149  62 Marc Pro - Strava
132 andre carriao   Redlands, CA4:09:23 320548  18 Simple Green Bike Religion Elite Team
133 Eric LOSAK (56 - Cat1)   San Clemente4:09:53 175239  91 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
134 Paul MORRIS (57 - Cat1)   Carson City, NV4:09:53 294725  102 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
135 Billy CRANE (22 - Cat2)   Mountain View, CA4:10:23 138129  38 Webcor/Alto Velo

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher PHIPPS (1 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:58:08 233623  358 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
2 Diego GARAVITO (2 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC2:58:08 172738  330 Team Clover
3 Jan WEISSENBERGER (3 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:59:20 186678  373 GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
4 Kevin KLEIN (4 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA2:59:20 47388  342 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
5 Jason BOYNTON (5 - Cat1)   Yuba City, CA2:59:20 4526  309 Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
6 Andres GIL (6 - Cat1)   Stockton, CA2:59:20 171882  332 Michael David Winery Cycing Team
7 Jason GREFRATH (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA2:59:20 281883  335 LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
8 Matthew CARINIO (7 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA2:59:20 6109  315 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
9 Paul BOURCIER (8 - Cat1)   Eugene, OR2:59:20 4391  308 Veloce P/B Smith&Nephew
10 Michael BENNO (2 - Cat2)   Portland, OR2:59:20 3347  303 Veloce P/B Smith&Nephew
11 Ben ALBRACHT (3 - Cat2)   Monterey, CA2:59:20 210637  300 GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
12 Kevin ROONEY (4 - Cat2)   Mahwah, NJ2:59:20 298685  364 CRCA/Rapha Racing
13 Don LANGLEY (5 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA2:59:20 20327  344 Team Specialized Racing Masters
14 Robert PASCO (9 - Cat1)   Belmont, CA2:59:20 136970  356 SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
15 James GOTSICK (6 - Cat2)   Acworth, GA2:59:20 69847  333 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
16 Jeromy COTTELL (7 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA2:59:20 273912  319 Peninsula Velo Racing
17 Joe HOLMES   Bainbridge Island, WA2:59:20 16599  340 Hagens Berman Cycling
18 Alex OSBORNE (8 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA2:59:20 26855  353 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
19 Eric EASTERLING (10 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA2:59:20 79101  321 SPR p/b Dayka & Hackett
20 Jason WALKER (9 - Cat2)   Reno, NV2:59:20 201369  372 Team Specialized Racing Masters
21 Gregory GAMBETTA (10 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA2:59:20 212916  329 Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
22 Anthony RESTUCCIA (11 - Cat1)   Topanga, CA2:59:20 191318  361 Helen's Cycles
23 Paul DYRWAL (11 - Cat2)   San Rafael, CA2:59:20 254245  320 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
24 Brian CHOI (12 - Cat2)   Folsom, CA2:59:20 52849  318 Stuzio.com
25 Michael BRUNELLE (13 - Cat2)   Davis, CA2:59:20 256808  312 Cycles FANATIC Factory Racing
26 Graeme GALYER (14 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA2:59:20 191195  328 OGF&T
27 Chris LYMAN (12 - Cat1)   Napa, CA2:59:20 267171  345 Team Specialized Racing Masters
28 Jens HILLEN (15 - Cat2)   Orinda, CA2:59:20 226525  337 GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
29 Nick THEOBALD (13 - Cat1)   Burlingame, CA2:59:20 35297  371 SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
30 Roger MARTIN (16 - Cat2)   Danville, CA3:00:28 276924  346 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
31 Dan PALMER (1 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA3:00:28 92865  354 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
32 Jason SNOVEL (17 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA3:00:28 268577  367 Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
33 Chris PAROD (2 - Cat3)   Mather, CA3:00:28 270992  355 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
34 Hans GOUWENS (18 - Cat2)   Corte Madera, CA3:00:28 196222  334 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
35 Nate ERICKSON (19 - Cat2)   San Luis Obispo, CA3:00:28 63004  323 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines
36 David ROUS (3 - Cat3)   Bakersfield, CA3:00:28 189872  365 Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Team
37 Matias MENDIGOCHEA (20 - Cat2)   Inglewood, CA3:00:28 64908  348 Velo Club LaGrange
38 Lawrence NOLAN (14 - Cat1)   Fremont, CA3:00:28 26205  350 Team Specialized Racing Masters
39 Dan QUIRK (21 - Cat2)   Petaluma, CA3:00:28 201585  359 Veloce P/B Smith&Nephew
40 Arthur JONES (22 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA3:00:28 272999  341 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
41 Patrick BRIGGS (15 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA3:00:28 4838  310 SPR p/b Dayka & Hackett
42 David ALBRECHT (16 - Cat1)   Chico, CA3:01:30 47091  301 LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
43 Scott PEIFER (23 - Cat2)   Granite Bay, CA3:01:30 265877  357 Folsom Bike/Mercedes Benz
44 Christopher BOSCH (4 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA3:01:33 261766  307 
45 Bob EHARDT (5 - Cat3)   Orangevale, CA3:01:33 286992  322 Stuzio.com
46 Ron CASTIA (24 - Cat2)   Livermore, CA3:01:33 144264  316 IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com
47 Dean LABERGE (17 - Cat1)   Napa, CA3:01:33 67041  343 Team Specialized Racing Masters
48 Christian HOBBS (6 - Cat3)   Corte Madera, CA3:02:18 291426  338 Team Clover
49 Wyatt GARCIA (7 - Cat3)   Atwater, CA3:02:18 287655  331 Topsport Cycling
50 Gregg BETONTE (25 - Cat2)   Truckee, CA3:02:18 255414  304 SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus
51 Joseph FOSTER (26 - Cat2)   Alamo, CA3:02:18 286823  325 GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
52 Craig ROEMER (27 - Cat2)   Petaluma, CA3:02:18 80925  362 Team Specialized Racing Masters
53 Steve FRANCISCO (28 - Cat2)   Williston, VT3:02:42 117382  326 Team Specialized Racing Masters
54 Peter BROWN (29 - Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA3:06:06 118988  311 Team Clover
55 Matthew REAM (30 - Cat2)   Verdi, NV3:12:59 211441  360 LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
56 Andreas SCHULTEN (8 - Cat3)   Cameron Park, CA3:14:29 248096  366 Stuzio.com
57 Jeffrey GALLAND (31 - Cat2)   Paradise, CA3:16:25 127804  327 LangeTwins Winery p/b Great Basin Imaging
58 Robert NAPIERALSKI (9 - Cat3)   Springville, CA3:16:25 271499  349 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
59 Ron CALLISON (10 - Cat3)   Danville, CA3:16:25 130870  314 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
60 Danny RONDON (32 - Cat2)   Tulare , CA3:16:25 30514  363 Sierra Pacific Racing p/b dayka hackett
61 Bubba MELCHER (33 - Cat2)   Reno, NV3:22:10 23961  347 Team Specialized Racing Masters
62 Adam HENSLEY (11 - Cat3)   Bakersfield, CA3:22:19 264830  336 AIAGE / Bolthouse Farms
63 Mitch BOEHS (12 - Cat3)   Livingston, CA3:29:42 237309  305 Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & Hackett
64 Karta ATEHORTUA-KHALSA (34 - Cat2)   San Leandro, CA3:33:06 156883  302 TBZ / Khalsa pb B&K Bike Fit
65 Chad CHEADLE (13 - Cat3)   Petaluma, CA3:34:25 209823  317 Colavita Norcal
66 Ted ONEILL (35 - Cat2)   San Mateo, CA3:34:25 52722  352 Team Clover

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUORESpyOSMOUSACDFBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee