Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 03/22/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Phil Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA00:00:00 211475  63 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
2 Julian Kyer (1 - Cat1)   Boulder Co00:00:03 220448  203 Juwi Solar Cycling
3 Morgan Schmitt (1 - Pro)   Woodinville, WA00:00:05 189118  88 Team Exergy
4 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO00:00:12 222644  14 Bissell Pro Cycling
5 Nate English   Berkeley, CA00:00:12 258309  65 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
6 Heath Blackgrove (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX00:00:16 366920  161 Elbowz Racing
7 Andy Jacques-Maynes (2 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA00:00:18 17590  68 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
8 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA00:00:18 154883  72 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
9 Francisco Mancebo   Dahlonega, GA00:00:20 334418  Competitive Cyclist
10 Matt Cooke   Boulder, CO00:00:21 190900  82 Team Exergy
11 Ben Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA00:00:25 23057  11 Bissell Pro Cycling
12 Luis Amaran   00:00:25  41 Jamis Sutter Home
13 James Oram (3 - Cat1)   Auckland New Zealand00:00:27 427738  32 Bontrager Livestrong
14 Rob Britton   00:00:27  Competitive Cyclist
15 Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO00:00:29 248479  73 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
16 Kirk Carlsen (3 - Pro)   Orinda, CA00:00:29 138681  108 Wonderful Pistachios
17 Jeremy Vennell (4 - Cat1)   Santarosa, CA00:00:29 304747  13 Bissell Pro Cycling
18 Michael Creed (4 - Pro)   Colorado Springs, CO00:00:29 60077  75 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
19 Paul Mach (5 - Pro)   Oakland, CA00:00:30 238694  64 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
20 Christiaan Kriek   Temecula, CA00:00:31 367187  221 Simple Green-Bike Religion
21 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO00:00:35 209308  71 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
22 Chris Baldwin (6 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:35 2384  12 Bissell Pro Cycling
23 Michael Friedman   Golden, CO00:00:35 135475  74 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
24 Andres Miguel Diaz   00:00:36  81 Team Exergy
25 Joseph Schmalz (5 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS00:00:37 197714  164 Elbowz Racing
26 John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC00:00:38 153638  67 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
27 Cameron Peterson   00:00:39  151 Eclipse-ATS
28 Emerson Oronte (7 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:39 222542  58 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
29 Andrew Bajadali (8 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:40 40956  77 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
30 Joe Dombrowski (9 - Pro)   Marshall, VA00:00:40 259375  34 Bontrager Livestrong
31 Freddie Rodriguez   Berkeley, CA00:00:41 30322  83 Team Exergy
32 Marsh Cooper   00:00:41  76 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
33 Christian Helmig (6 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX00:00:41 245316  168 Elbowz Racing
34 Ian Burnett   Durango, CO00:00:41 191725  Competitive Cyclist
35 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA00:00:43 147512  62 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
36 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN00:00:43 188123  31 Bontrager Livestrong
37 Frank Pipp (10 - Pro)   Longmont, CO00:00:44 164362  16 Bissell Pro Cycling
38 Alex Candelario   Bend, OR00:00:44 83014  78 Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly
39 Chris Monteleone (11 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC00:00:45 180410  94 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
40 James Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI00:00:45 230799  66 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
41 Scott Stewart (12 - Pro)   Highland, MI00:00:46 205083  54 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
42 Nic Hamilton   00:00:47  51 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
43 Devan Dunn (7 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA00:00:47 287721  131 Cash Call Mortgage
44 Connor McCutcheon (8 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA00:00:49 279388  226 Simple Green-Bike Religion
45 Patrick Bevin   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:51 315980  15 Bissell Pro Cycling
46 Ben Hill   00:00:54  153 Eclipse-ATS
47 Ian Boswell   Bend, OR00:00:54 216155  33 Bontrager Livestrong
48 Travis McCabe (9 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:55 268330  211 Landis/Trek
49 Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO00:00:55 211114  Competitive Cyclist
50 Chris Winn   Lakewood, CO00:00:57 292547  205 Juwi Solar Cycling
51 Connor O'Leary (10 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:58 209217  36 Bontrager Livestrong
52 Serge Tvetcov   00:00:58  85 Team Exergy
53 Evan Huffman (11 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:59 256955  124 Cal Giant Berry / Specialized
54 Joseph Lewis   00:01:00  152 Eclipse-ATS
55 Luis Davila   Passaic, NJ00:01:02 93153  56 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
56 Kyle Wamsley (13 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA00:01:03 37157  42 Jamis Sutter Home
57 Stefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA00:01:04 136696  136 Cash Call Mortgage
58 Carlos Eduarto Alzate   00:01:04  87 Team Exergy
59 Danny Heeley (12 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA00:01:06 247147  194 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
60 Colin Don (13 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA00:01:06 256718  216 Landis/Trek
61 Stephen Mull (14 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:01:07 86831  265 XO Communications p/b Cisco
62 Anibal Borrajo (14 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA00:01:07 288132  43 Jamis Sutter Home
63 Ricardo Van der Velde   00:01:08  57 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
64 Lee Muse (15 - Cat1)   Danville, CA00:01:08 281123  133 Cash Call Mortgage
65 Adam Farabaugh (16 - Cat1)   Owego Ny00:01:08 238217  262 XO Communications p/b Cisco
66 Lars Finanger (17 - Cat1)   The Woodlands, TX00:01:08 204441  235 Spy-Swamis Development Elite
67 Taylor Bertrand Barrett   00:01:09  105 Wonderful Pistachios
68 David Glick (18 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:01:09 175967  213 Landis/Trek
69 Andy Baker   Easley, SC00:01:09 193830  17 Bissell Pro Cycling
70 Chad Beyer   Tucson, AZ00:01:09 155190  Competitive Cyclist
71 James Hepburn   00:01:10  154 Eclipse-ATS
72 Chris Aten (19 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ00:01:11 234254  214 Landis/Trek
73 Roman Kilun (15 - Pro)   Oakland, CA00:01:12 153790  61 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
74 Zach Hughes   00:01:12  182 Garneau Quebecor Norton-Rose
75 Menso De Jong (16 - Pro)   Cupertino, CA00:01:12 243003  53 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
76 Ian Crane (20 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:01:12 184284  195 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
77 Bruno Langlois   00:01:12  186 Garneau Quebecor Norton-Rose
78 Charles Avis (21 - Cat1)   Palo Alto, CA00:01:13 224306  35 Bontrager Livestrong
79 Hunter Grove (22 - Cat1)   Tustin, CA00:01:13 218355  246 Stage 17 Racing
80 Daniel Holt (23 - Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA00:01:13 63559  251 Team Type 1 (Development)
81 Dan Harm   Seattle00:01:14 209022  247 Stage 17 Racing
82 Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC00:01:14 161583  92 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
83 Nathan Wilson   Boulder, CO00:01:14 207985  121 Cal Giant Berry / Specialized
84 Clay Murfet   Tasmania00:01:15 247737  93 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
85 Logan Loader-Mooney (17 - Pro)   Pacific Grove, CA00:01:15 198542  84 Team Exergy
86 Jovan Zecavica   00:01:15  23 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
87 Rudolph Napolitano (24 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA00:01:16 214693  248 Stage 17 Racing
88 George Cyrus (25 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ00:01:16 324344  217 Landis/Trek
89 Steve Fisher (26 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:01:16 204225  196 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
90 Stephen Leece (27 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA00:01:16 282569  127 Cal Giant Berry / Specialized
91 David Santos (28 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA00:01:17 278526  138 Cash Call Mortgage
92 Sean Sullivan (29 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:01:17 367520  162 Elbowz Racing
93 Matt Lipscomb (30 - Cat1)   Decatur, GA00:01:17 256439  28 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
94 Aurelien Passeron   La Verne, CA00:01:18 375188  102 Wonderful Pistachios
95 AJ Meyer (31 - Cat1)   Cohutta, GA00:01:19 191327  24 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
96 Gabe Varela (32 - Cat1)   Coeur D' Alene, ID00:01:20 249909  193 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
97 Chris Stastny (33 - Cat1)   Vacaville, CA00:01:21 249743  126 Cal Giant Berry / Specialized
98 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA00:01:21 280764  141 Champion Systems/Stans/CRCA
99 Jonathan Hornbeck (34 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA00:01:21 288624  192 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
100 Cory Bruno (35 - Cat1)   El Cajon, CA00:01:22 277285  233 Spy-Swamis Development Elite
101 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO00:01:22 178103  201 Juwi Solar Cycling
102 Nick Frey (36 - Cat1)   Des Moines Ia00:01:22 180819  206 Juwi Solar Cycling
103 Colin Jaskiewicz (37 - Cat1)   Montclair, NJ00:01:23 218049  148 Champion Systems/Stans/CRCA
104 Sergio Hernandez (18 - Pro)   San Pedro, CA00:01:26 201874  52 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
105 Eamon Franck   Pacific Grove, CA00:01:26 286608  125 Cal Giant Berry / Specialized
106 Keck Baker   New Kent, VA00:01:27 211712  261 XO Communications p/b Cisco
107 Jamie Riggs   00:01:28  176 Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear
108 Scott Tietzel   Boulder, CO00:01:29 143903  202 Juwi Solar Cycling
109 Michael Weicht   00:01:29  134 Cash Call Mortgage
110 Shane Buysse (38 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA00:01:29 271231  234 Spy-Swamis Development Elite
111 Kennett Peterson   Boulder, CO00:01:30 256803  191 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
112 Paolo Cravanzola   00:01:30  257 Team Type 1 (Development)
113 Thomas Nankervis (19 - Pro)   Melbourne Australia00:01:32 341438  Competitive Cyclist
114 James Mattis (39 - Cat1)   Mountain View, CA00:01:32 127344  122 Cal Giant Berry / Specialized
115 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA00:01:32 222180  21 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
116 Guido Palma   Northvale, NJ00:01:32 428776  44 Jamis Sutter Home
117 Greg Krause   Littleton, CO00:01:32 255940  204 Juwi Solar Cycling
118 Chris Gruber   00:01:33  146 Champion Systems/Stans/CRCA
119 Edison Blair Turner (40 - Cat1)   Waxhaw, NC00:01:34 261080  26 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
120 Thomas Jondall (41 - Cat1)   Tucson Az00:01:35 243091  212 Landis/Trek
121 Erik Slack (20 - Pro)   Meridian, ID00:01:35 208936  104 Wonderful Pistachios
122 Thomas Brown   Athens, GA00:01:36 191703  95 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
123 David Fleischhauer (42 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:01:36 176226  197 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
124 Julio Mollinedo (43 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA00:01:36 313236  171 Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear
125 Andrew Goessling (44 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY00:01:36 207262  242 Stage 17 Racing
126 Igor Volshteyn (45 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX00:01:37 36785  144 Champion Systems/Stans/CRCA
127 Nathan King (21 - Pro)   Salt Lake City, UT00:01:38 317564  Competitive Cyclist
128 Alexey Shmidt   Cumming, GA00:01:39 309411  252 Team Type 1 (Development)
129 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc00:01:39 202082  25 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
130 Lucas Binder (46 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA00:01:39 262024  232 Spy-Swamis Development Elite
131 Victor Riquelme (22 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ00:01:40 282338  107 Wonderful Pistachios
132 Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA00:01:41 263055  128 Cal Giant Berry / Specialized
133 Eric Young   Boulder, CO00:01:42 279095  18 Bissell Pro Cycling
134 Neil Bezdek (23 - Pro)   New York, NY00:01:42 276693  98 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
135 Tyler Karnes (47 - Cat1)   Chesapeake Virginia00:01:43 221327  27 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
136 Tyler Brandt (48 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA00:01:43 210604  266 XO Communications p/b Cisco
137 Orion Berryman (49 - Cat1)   Missoula00:01:44 184053  231 Spy-Swamis Development Elite
138 Chris Johnson (50 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA00:01:44 87702  147 Champion Systems/Stans/CRCA
139 Yosvany Falcon (51 - Cat1)   Miami, FL00:01:44 208086  103 Wonderful Pistachios
140 John Simes (24 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA00:01:45 150549  46 Jamis Sutter Home
141 Willy Zellmer   Missoula, MT00:01:45 225407  156 Eclipse-ATS
142 Ben Zawacki (25 - Pro)   Greenville, SC00:01:47 144633  91 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
143 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt00:01:47 220150  263 XO Communications p/b Cisco
144 Robin Eckmann   Boulder, CO00:01:47 254025  123 Cal Giant Berry / Specialized
145 Andrew Gonzales (52 - Cat1)   Austin, TX00:01:48 266238  166 Elbowz Racing
146 Demis Aleman   Northvale, NJ00:01:50 305654  45 Jamis Sutter Home
147 Jos Le Roux   Temecula, CA00:01:52 367190  223 Simple Green-Bike Religion
148 Ricky Gargiulo (53 - Cat1)   Summit, NJ00:01:52 231560  145 Champion Systems/Stans/CRCA
149 Chris Balestrini   00:01:53 356905  183 Garneau Quebecor Norton-Rose
150 Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX00:01:54 178970  165 Elbowz Racing
151 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA00:01:55 229135  96 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
152 Colt Peterson (54 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:01:55 287772  224 Simple Green-Bike Religion
153 Tony Hall (55 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY00:01:57 257024  143 Champion Systems/Stans/CRCA
154 Diego Yepez (56 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA00:02:00 288987  178 Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear
155 Brandon Trafton (57 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA00:02:01 240033  174 Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear
156 Isaac Enderline   Cary, NC00:02:04 300421  22 BMC-Hincapie Development Team
157 Dan Ramsey (58 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA00:02:06 29107  142 Champion Systems/Stans/CRCA
158 Adam Carr (26 - Pro)   Colchester, VT00:02:07 208854  241 Stage 17 Racing
159 Nick Schreiber (59 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:02:09 93359  215 Landis/Trek
160 Michael Larsen   00:02:09  177 Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear
161 Russell Brown (60 - Cat1)   Gaithersburg, MD00:02:09 222506  264 XO Communications p/b Cisco
162 Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA00:02:10 243988  228 Simple Green-Bike Religion
163 Thorlak Frank   00:02:10  236 Spy-Swamis Development Elite
164 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ00:02:11 196405  55 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
165 Tyler Jewell (61 - Cat1)   Austin, TX00:02:13 168914  167 Elbowz Racing
166 Jerome Townsend (27 - Pro)   Princeton, MA00:02:15 196503  97 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
167 Daniel Katz (62 - Cat1)   Goleta, CA00:02:16 227135  244 Stage 17 Racing
168 Anthony Canevari (63 - Cat1)   Downey, CA00:02:21 293641  137 Cash Call Mortgage
169 Marco Li   00:02:22 354552  181 Garneau Quebecor Norton-Rose
170 Austin Carroll (64 - Cat1)   Orange, CA00:02:24 192670  222 Simple Green-Bike Religion
171 Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA00:02:24 206298  172 Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear
172 Justin Morris   Wakefield, RI00:02:25 284655  254 Team Type 1 (Development)
173 John Abate (65 - Cat1)   Encinitas, CA00:02:26 271862  238 Spy-Swamis Development Elite
174 Matt DeGiacomo   00:02:27  184 Garneau Quebecor Norton-Rose
175 Art Rand (66 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA00:02:28 170859  245 Stage 17 Racing
176 Brian McCulloch (67 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA00:02:32 169774  132 Cash Call Mortgage
177 Justin Williams (68 - Cat1)   Los Angeles00:02:34 197316  135 Cash Call Mortgage
178 Branden Russell (69 - Cat1)   Enumclaw Wa00:02:34 320408  256 Team Type 1 (Development)
179 Patrick Caro (70 - Cat1)   Claremont00:02:35 88582  173 Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear
180 Stradford Helms (71 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC00:02:40 193828  253 Team Type 1 (Development)
181 Jeff Schiller   00:02:40 354538  185 Garneau Quebecor Norton-Rose
182 Daniel Farinha (72 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA00:02:44 240558  175 Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear
183 Eric Bennett (28 - Pro)   Littleton, CO00:02:45 242825  106 Wonderful Pistachios
184 Sterling Magnell (73 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA00:02:48 120588  101 Wonderful Pistachios
185 Trevor Haag (74 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA00:02:50 271928  237 Spy-Swamis Development Elite
186 Andrew Bosco (75 - Cat1)   Alta Loma, CA00:02:57 215226  225 Simple Green-Bike Religion
187 Colin Gibson   Seattle, WA00:03:07 250723  198 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
188 Ben Bertiger (76 - Cat1)   Altadena, CA00:03:19 213564  243 Stage 17 Racing
189 Andrea Ciacchini   00:03:42  255 Team Type 1 (Development)
190 Ben Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA00:04:05 261002  86 Team Exergy
191 Christian Varley (77 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA00:16:30 367732  227 Simple Green-Bike Religion

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA00:00:00 210981  317 Team Tibco / To the Top
2 Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA00:00:06 116712  301 Specialized Lululemon
3 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO00:00:09 98704  371 NOW and Novartis for MS
4 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA00:00:10 266674  396 FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore
5 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA00:00:13 190817  324 Exergy TWENTY12
6 Alisha Welsh (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:15 276369  366 Primal/Mapmyride Womens Racing
7 Jade Wilcoxson (2 - Cat1)   Talent, OR00:00:17 255887  343 Optum Pro Cycling / Kelly
8 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA00:00:23 272063  318 Team Tibco / To the Top
9 Anne Samplonius   Boulder, CO00:00:24 223053  372 NOW and Novartis for MS
10 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO00:00:24 228513  316 Team Tibco / To the Top
11 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID00:00:26 247577  322 Exergy TWENTY12
12 Joelle Numainville   Pescadero, CA00:00:27 334430  341 Optum Pro Cycling / Kelly
13 Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CA00:00:34 167636  368 Primal/Mapmyride Womens Racing
14 Pascale Schider   00:00:34  325 Exergy TWENTY12
15 Ashley James (1 - Cat2)   Dousman, WI00:00:35 219841  378 NOW and Novartis for MS
16 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC00:00:35 258102  304 Specialized Lululemon
17 Amber Gaffney (3 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA00:00:37 349836  353 SC Velo/Empower Coaching
18 Kristen LaSasso (4 - Cat1)   Miami, FL00:00:37 151408  365 Primal/Mapmyride Womens Racing
19 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA00:00:37 232172  373 NOW and Novartis for MS
20 Katie Colclough   00:00:37 358260  305 Specialized Lululemon
21 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:00:38 185441  327 Exergy TWENTY12
22 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL00:00:40 193955  347 Optum Pro Cycling / Kelly
23 Loren Rowney   00:00:41  303 Specialized Lululemon
24 Veronique Fortin   00:00:43  315 Team Tibco / To the Top
25 Lea Davison   Jericho, VT00:00:45 164014  412 Cynergy Cycles / Missing Link
26 Denise Ramsden   00:00:48  342 Optum Pro Cycling / Kelly
27 Lex Albrecht   00:00:49  346 Optum Pro Cycling / Kelly
28 Rhae-Christie Shaw   Seattle, WA00:00:52 405043  321 Exergy TWENTY12
29 Anna Sanders   Phoenix, AZ00:00:52 279796  397 FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore
30 Heather Logan-Spinger   00:00:53  326 Exergy TWENTY12
31 Devon Gorry   Logan, UT00:00:53 210903  376 NOW and Novartis for MS
32 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX00:00:55 200801  395 FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore
33 Leah Guloien   00:00:56  416 Cynergy Cycles / Missing Link
34 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO00:00:56 262479  313 Team Tibco / To the Top
35 Beth Newell   Oakland, CA00:01:01 252152  374 NOW and Novartis for MS
36 Leah Kirchmann   00:01:01  345 Optum Pro Cycling / Kelly
37 Lisa Campbell (2 - Cat2)   Newburypark, CA00:01:03 287503  356 SC Velo/Empower Coaching
38 Courtney Lowe   00:01:04  348 Optum Pro Cycling / Kelly
39 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa00:01:04 234148  344 Optum Pro Cycling / Kelly
40 Rebecca Werner   00:01:12  382 Metromint Cycling
41 Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ00:01:20 295914  311 Team Tibco / To the Top
42 Lauren Stephens   Dallas, TX00:01:20 288678  394 FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore
43 Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX00:01:22 347150  402 Vanderkitten - Focus
44 Joanie Caron   00:01:26  414 Cynergy Cycles / Missing Link
45 Jennifer Reither (5 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO00:01:27 146585  403 Vanderkitten - Focus
46 Peggy Sue LeGrand (3 - Cat2)   Ladson, SC00:01:27 272836  383 Metromint Cycling
47 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA00:01:29 225855  334 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders
48 Hilary Billington (6 - Cat1)   Portland, OR00:01:31 265089  336 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders
49 Kendal Ryan   Ventura, CA00:01:32 186919  314 Team Tibco / To the Top
50 Addy Albershardt   Matthews, NC00:01:33 287411  377 NOW and Novartis for MS
51 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI00:01:33 170980  312 Team Tibco / To the Top
52 Jazzy Hurikino   00:01:36  404 Vanderkitten - Focus
53 Kori Seehafer (7 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi00:01:36 77841  363 Primal/Mapmyride Womens Racing
54 Kelly Crowley   Redwood City, CA00:01:37 256919  367 Primal/Mapmyride Womens Racing
55 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA00:01:39 145511  361 Primal/Mapmyride Womens Racing
56 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT00:01:40 172658  406 Vanderkitten - Focus
57 Rikke Preisler (8 - Cat1)   Redwood City, CA00:01:41 293725  388 Metromint Cycling
58 Amity Elliot (9 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:01:41 222471  333 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders
59 Jackie Kurth   Palm City, FL00:01:45 182253  364 Primal/Mapmyride Womens Racing
60 Amanda Seigle (4 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA00:01:46 203755  384 Metromint Cycling
61 Kristina Seley (10 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA00:01:47 223809  411 Cynergy Cycles / Missing Link
62 Joy McCulloch   Yucaipa, CA00:01:55 218863  352 SC Velo/Empower Coaching
63 Hilary Crowley (11 - Cat1)   Alameda, CA00:01:55 211759  302 Specialized Lululemon
64 Ellen Sherrill   South Lake Tahoe, CA00:01:59 299535  386 Metromint Cycling
65 Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA00:01:59 273081  408 Vanderkitten - Focus
66 Bridie O'Donnell   00:02:02  401 Vanderkitten - Focus
67 Emily Collins   Pittsburgh00:02:04 260200  407 Vanderkitten - Focus
68 Christina Gokey-smith   Denton, TX00:02:06 217750  375 NOW and Novartis for MS
69 Zayda Maguire (5 - Cat2)   Portland, OR00:02:08 263583  335 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders
70 Nicky Wangsgard (12 - Cat1)   Cedar City, UT00:02:10 100972  362 Primal/Mapmyride Womens Racing
71 Mary Maroon   Sacramento, CA00:02:12 219555  391 FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore
72 Lisa Mueller (6 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA00:02:13 271891  385 Metromint Cycling
73 Jenny Rios   00:02:14  357 SC Velo/Empower Coaching
74 Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA00:02:23 234400  415 Cynergy Cycles / Missing Link
75 Greta Neimanas   Colorado Springs, CO00:02:25 223804  323 Exergy TWENTY12
76 Michelle Melka (13 - Cat1)   Baltimore, MD00:02:28 302454  381 Metromint Cycling
77 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA00:02:29 221594  398 FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore
78 Heather Lipana (7 - Cat2)   Folsom, CA00:02:37 333090  387 Metromint Cycling
79 Beatriz Rodriguez (14 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA00:02:38 253229  355 SC Velo/Empower Coaching
80 Julia LaFranchise (8 - Cat2)   Denver, CO00:02:40 221181  413 Cynergy Cycles / Missing Link
81 Karlee Grendon   00:02:44  392 FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore
82 Holly Breck (15 - Cat1)   Santa Ynez, CA00:02:54 317802  351 SC Velo/Empower Coaching
83 Lauren De Crescenzo (9 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO00:03:01 310650  332 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinders
84 Priscilla Calderon (16 - Cat1)   Costa Mesa, CA00:03:07 221486  354 SC Velo/Empower Coaching
85 Rachel Byus (10 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ00:03:16 260379  393 FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore
86 Lauren Liscinski (11 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA00:03:19 221896  417 Cynergy Cycles / Missing Link
87 Courtney Dimpel   Aptos, CA00:04:49 302140  405 Vanderkitten - Focus

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOUSACDFShimanoSierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee