Race Results for
Green Mountain Stage Race
Waitsfield, VT
(Event Information)
Road Race on 08/31/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1126.59 Alex Cox (1 - Cat1)   Somerville, MA2:40:45 207002  35 CCB Racing
2126.92 Eneas Freyre (2 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT2:40:45 146736  61 TARGETRAINING
3127.25 Connor McCutcheon (3 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA2:40:49 279388  59 D3Devo p/b Airgas
4127.59 Steven Davis (4 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA2:40:49 256520  89 Team Rio Grande Cycling
5127.92 Anton Varabei   2:40:53 356904  73 Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles
6 Paul Lynch   2:40:53  76 BMC Development Team
7128.58 Patrick Kos   Breinigsville, PA2:40:53 407696  56 D3Devo p/b Airgas
8 Gavriel Epstein   2:40:53  13 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
9129.25 Jesse Keough (5 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA2:40:53 229606  52 CRCA/Foundation
10129.58 Isaac Howe (1 - Pro)   Winooski, VT2:40:53 201456  38 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
11 Garrett Olsen   2:40:53  102 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES
12130.24 Marcos Lazzarotto (6 - Cat1)   Christiansburg, VA2:40:53 292813  45 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T
13130.57 Mike Garrigan   Brooklyn, NY2:40:53 397683  84 Van Dessel
14 Erik Lyman   2:40:53  53 Veloselect
15131.24 Bobby Bailey (7 - Cat1)   Essex, VT2:40:53 142091  100 Dealer.com-EverBank
16131.57 Brandon Spencer   West Covina, CA2:40:53 90413  26 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
17131.90 Thomas Schubert (8 - Cat1)   Fogelsville Pa2:40:53 291477  101 TD3Devo p/b Airgas
18132.23 Jacob Hill (9 - Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL2:40:53 235209  79 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
19 Kevin Massicotte   2:40:53  78 Ride with Rendall
20 Antoine Matteau   2:40:53  90 ekoi/DEVINCI
21133.23 Waclaw Godycki (10 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY2:40:53 177947  37 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
22 Brandon Etzl   2:40:53  67 Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles
23133.89 Daniel Patten (2 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC2:40:53 396011  36 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
24 Yohan Patry   2:40:53  65 Ekoi-Devinci
25134.56 Jacob Mueller (11 - Cat1)   Fish Creek, WI2:40:53 248510  82 Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin
26 Derek Harnden   2:40:53  UVM Cycling
27 Frdric Cossette   2:40:53  42 Ekoi/Devinci
28 Travis Samuel   2:40:53  71 JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles
29 Didier Godbout   2:40:53  91 Equipe cycliste Vlo Station
30 Felix Cote Bouvette   2:40:53  68 Ekoi devinci
31136.55 Justin Mauch (12 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:40:53 219434  60 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
32136.88 Matt Lyons (13 - Cat1)   Denver, CO2:40:53 293046  50 D3Devo p/b Airgas
33137.21 Craig Nichols (14 - Cat1)   Ephrata, PA2:40:53 305602  87 Round Here Racing
34 Robert Gutgesell   2:40:53  51 Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes
35137.88 Jonathan D' Alba (15 - Cat1)   Philadelphia2:40:53 298138  64 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
36138.21 Andrew Seitz (16 - Cat1)   New York, NY2:40:53 291272  18 Panther/Bakehouse Granola
37138.54 Nicholas Keough (17 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA2:40:53 203439  41 CRCA/Foundation
38138.87 Jon Hornbeck (18 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA2:40:53 288624  34 Hagens Berman Cycling
39139.21 Kevin Gottlieb (19 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA2:40:53 226379  54 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
40139.54 Ryan Miller (20 - Cat1)   Corvallis, OR2:40:53 246445  88 Hagens Berman Cycling
41139.87 Camilo Zambrano (21 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:40:53 357730  92 Team Rio Grande Cycling
42140.20 Andrew McCullough (22 - Cat1)   Montpelier, VT2:40:53 293408  28 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
43140.53 Gabe Varela (3 - Pro)   Coeur D' Alene, ID2:40:53 249909  43 Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home
44140.86 Brendan Housler (23 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY2:40:53 278407  30 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
45141.20 Adam Myerson (4 - Pro)   Dorchester, MA2:40:53 52534  31 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
46141.53 David Kessler (24 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:40:53 249191  85 Team Rio Grande Cycling
47141.86 Tim Mitchell (25 - Cat1)   Ashland, MA2:40:53 137395  74 CCB Racing
48142.19 Nick Bax (26 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:40:53 193457  95 Team Rio Grande Cycling
49142.52 Sean McCarthy (27 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA2:40:53 278956  10 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
50 Andrew House   2:40:53  33 Coachchris.ca
51 Laurent Dallaire   2:40:53  66 Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis
52143.52 Thomas Wrona (5 - Pro)   Whispering Pines, NC2:40:53 230781  20 Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling
53143.85 James Schurman (28 - Cat1)   Deerfield Beach, FL2:40:53 284479  22 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
54144.18 Cameron Cogburn (29 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA2:40:53 235379  69 CCB Racing
55 Benjamin Martel   2:40:53  96 Vlo Station
56144.85 Jake Sitler (30 - Cat1)   Wrightsville, PA2:40:53 217193  14 SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur
57145.18 Jacob Tremblay (31 - Cat1)   Chesterfield, VA2:40:53 237748  49 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
58145.51 Sean Barrie (32 - Cat1)   Washington, DC2:40:53 198408  32 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES
59145.84 John Minturn (33 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA2:40:53 179015  77 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T
60146.18 Eric Tremble (34 - Cat1)   Jericho, VT2:40:53 212585  94 Dealer.com-EverBank
61146.51 Allan Rego (35 - Cat1)   New York, NY2:40:53 274367  Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
62146.84 Jared Nieters (36 - Cat1)   Wilmington Vt2:40:53 220150  40 SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel
63147.17 Jordan Cheyne   2:40:53 379306  39 Russ Hays pb Accent Inns
64147.50 Tim Johnson (37 - Cat1)   Topsfield, MA2:40:53 18056  Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Cannondale
65147.84 Dylan Pudiak (38 - Cat1)   Fairport, NY2:40:53 317924  19 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
66 Jules Cusson-Fradet   2:40:53  29 Iris
67148.50 Trevor Connor (39 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:40:53 160019  97 Team Rio Grande Cycling
68148.83 John Herrick (40 - Cat1)   Contoocook, NH2:40:53 296573  Dealer.com-EverBank
69149.16 Art Rand (41 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA2:40:53 170859  99 Marc Pro - Strava
70 Patrick Chartrand   2:40:53  44 Les Yables
71149.83 Charles McCarthy (42 - Cat1)   Burlington, VT2:40:53 99405  98 Dealer.com-EverBank
72 Adam Carr   2:40:53  12 Dealer.com-EverBank
73150.49 John Hunter (43 - Cat1)   Endicott, NY2:40:53 224432  15 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
74150.82 Philip Wong (44 - Cat1)   Northborough, MA2:40:53 119415  72 CCB Racing
75151.16 Josh Dillon (45 - Cat1)   Stowe, VT2:40:53 174590  86 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T
76151.49 Jake Hollenbach (46 - Cat1)   Shelburne, VT2:40:53 189818  16 Dealer.com-Everbank
77 Alexis Cartier   2:40:53  Iris
78152.15 Aidan Charles (47 - Cat1)   Middletown, CT2:40:53 164128  11 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
79152.48 Jerome Townsend (48 - Cat1)   Princeton, MA2:40:53 196503  81 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T
80152.82 David Hoyle (49 - Cat1)   Rocky Hill, CT2:40:53 223454  24 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
81153.15 John Harris (50 - Cat1)   Ledyard, CT2:40:53 283275  21 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
82153.48 Yuri Hrycaj   2:40:53 400215  58 Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
83 Juan Miguel Perez Garcia   2:47:25  46 Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team
84 James Piccoli   2:47:25  23 Medique propuls par Arthur Silber Inves
85154.48 Keith Kelly (51 - Cat1)   Allston, MA2:48:42 281943  17 FitWerx Racing
86 William Goodfellow   2:49:56  93 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T
87155.14 Dylan McNicholas (52 - Cat1)   Stratham, NH2:50:37 268394  CCB RACING
88155.47 Jacob Arnold (53 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO2:50:37 259024  Team Rio Grande Cycling
89 Yahor Buben   2:50:37  83 CCB Racing
90156.14 William Buick   Boulder, CO2:50:37 292402  Rio Grande Cycling
91156.47 Scott Tietzel (54 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO2:52:13 143903  57 Team Rio Grande Cycling
92156.80 Wes Kline (55 - Cat1)   Emmaus, PA3:02:01 283449  48 D3Devo p/b Airgas
93157.13 Zac Felpel (56 - Cat1)   Willowstreet, PA3:04:08 220467  62 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
94 Justin Purificati   3:13:56  70 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T
95157.80 Brett Kielick (57 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA3:13:56 258581  25 Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.10 Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO2:49:43 287780  252 Sonic Boom Racing
2148.99 Ryan Oboyle   Shorewood, IL2:49:43 299155  224 XXX Racing - Athletico
3149.87 Dean Phillips   Wenham, MA2:49:43 350998  229 Fit Werx
4150.76 Renan Maia   Durango2:50:35 395741  228 D3Devo p/b Airgas
5151.65 Stephan Hoffman   New York City2:50:35 309396  239 Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles
6152.54 Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL2:50:35 244277  232 Lupus Racing Team / CRCA
7153.42 Jason Barella   Brookline2:50:35 354176  206 Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
8154.31 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT2:50:35 195297  218 Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling
9155.20 Chris Strumolo   Staten Island, NY2:50:35 377303  258 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
10156.08 Bill Ash   Philadelphia2:50:35 378837  201 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
11156.97 Riley Majeune-Fagan   Golden Co2:50:35 250791  254 Metromint Cycling
12157.86 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA2:50:35 241533  250 Riverside Racing
13158.75 Matt Means   Punxsutawney Pa2:50:35 289974  240 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T
14159.63 Erik Post   Brooklyn, NY2:50:35 304430  212 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
15160.52 Ben Rickey   Richmond, VA2:50:35 265220  235 Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry
16161.41 Jesse Walker   Brooklyn, NY2:50:35 353108  263 CRCA/Setanta
17162.29 Johan Gibcus   Brookline2:50:35 335822  259 Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
18163.18 Bryan McGill   West Haven, CT2:50:35 218707  260 CLR - CLRRACING.com
19164.07 Clint Dager   Newark, DE2:50:35 291076  207 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T
20164.96 Elliot Hawkes   Stanford, CA2:50:35 275956  256 Metromint Cycling
21165.84 Chris Meacham   Mooresville, NC2:50:35 297555  231 D3Devo p/b Airgas
22166.73 William Cooper   Pittsburgh, PA2:50:35 379489  253 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
23167.62 Ryan Short   Kirkland, WA2:50:35 217099  261 Team Placid Planet
24168.50 Amos Harvey   Cumming, GA2:50:35 298681  248 Round Here Racing
25169.39 Levon Kalemkiarian   Stillwater, MN2:50:35 243156  225 Revolution - Twin Six
26170.28 Micah Engle   Dillsburg, PA2:50:35 318896  211 Round Here Racing
27171.17 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT2:50:35 174494  223 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
28172.05 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT2:50:35 99523  276 Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRo
29172.94 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ2:50:35 273826  234 Colavita Racing
30173.83 Soren Jensen   New York, NY2:50:35 356782  267 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
31174.72 Timothy Ahearn   Woodstock, CT2:50:35 326702  272 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
32175.60 Joseph Petrowski   Littleton, CO2:50:35 200788  274 Primal Racing p/b McDonald Audi
33176.49 Nick Vita   Davidsonville, MD2:50:35 172973  275 ABRT
34177.38 Ben Omalley   Chicago, IL2:50:35 324780  219 XXX Racing - Athletico
35178.26 John McGill   Montpelier, VT2:50:35 101738  244 Onion River Racing
36179.15 Daniel Barney   Fairport, NY2:50:35 230661  264 GVCC
37180.04 Daniel Guiney   Park City, UT2:50:35 294270  269 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
38180.93 Alberto Citarella   Charlotte, VT2:50:35 315986  221 Dealer.com-Everbank
39181.81 Michael Boardman   Brooklyn, NY2:50:35 241308  208 CRCA / BH Comedy Central
40 Peter Tregunno   2:50:35  266 Tea and Coffee Racing
41183.59 Ross Baldwin   New York Ny2:50:35 292160  245 Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyclery
42184.47 Jason Hettenbaugh   Honeoye Falls , NY2:50:35 263837  214 Team Towpath/Powerbar
43185.36 Jayson Jacobs   New York, NY2:50:35 310968  204 CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo
44186.25 Nigel Kinney   2:50:35 297103  265 Musette Cafe
45187.14 Arnaud Borner   State College, PA2:50:35 273533  255 Hollyloft/Alfies
46188.02 Steve Francisco   Williston, VT2:50:35 117382  270 Dealer.com-EverBank
47188.91 Stefano Zanotti   Hartford, CT2:50:35 299661  249 Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
48189.80 Andrew Hodges   Suwanee, GA2:50:35 274017  236 Round Here Racing
49190.68 Christopher Hamlin   Jonesville, VT2:50:35 232942  227 Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes
50 Adam St. Germain   2:50:35  246 ENGVT / Specialized
51192.46 Daniel Caridi   Stamford , CT2:50:35 303858  215 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
52193.35 Ben Foltz   Wrightsville, PA2:50:35 291581  251 Round Here Racing
53194.23 James Morrison   Sidney, ME2:50:35 246459  230 Embrocation Cycling Journal
54195.12 Alex Carmona   Boston2:50:35 339504  233 Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
55196.01 Brett Wachtendorf   Doylestown, PA2:50:35 344034  257 Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
56196.89 Steven Persak   Basking Ridge, NJ2:50:35 256009  271 Liberty Cycle
57197.78 Graham Macbeth   Brooklyn, NY2:50:35 310509  200 CRCA / Setanta
58198.67 Lance Johnson   Amherst, NY2:50:35 283421  238 MVP Health Care
59199.56 Jeff Malnick   Monterey, CA2:50:35 260198  277 Above Category Racing
60200.44 Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA2:50:35 114686  220 Round Here Racing
61201.33 Eric Follen   Sanford, ME2:50:35 306655  247 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
62202.22 William Morris   Derry, NH2:50:35 296995  226 Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
63203.10 Alex Abarbanel-Grossman   Montclair, NJ2:50:35 276879  237 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
64203.99 James Thompson   Grand Island, NY2:50:35 297130  242 MVP Health Care Cycling
65204.88 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH2:50:35 208018  217 ENGVT
66205.77 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA2:50:35 237597  216 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
67206.65 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH2:50:35 205575  243 Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicii
68207.54 Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT2:53:40 173470  241 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
69208.43 Gale Hess   Columbia, PA2:55:34 207498  210 Thru It All Body Shop
70209.31 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA2:56:45 204817  205 Round Here Racing
71210.20 Craig Polston   East Aurora, NY2:56:57 233887  268 TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak
72211.09 Travis Kroot   Cumberland, ME2:57:55 322408  222 Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles
73211.98 Michael Black   Whitehall, PA2:59:13 299967  209 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Simon Langlois   2:58:30  315 Bikurious - Croix de Fer
2212.98 Josh Sakofsky   New York, NY2:58:33 286215  320 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
3214.25 Jack Jefferies   Avon, CO2:58:33 229853  355 Pactimo
4215.52 Cory Small   Boxborough, MA2:58:33 350750  341 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
5216.79 Tom Reagan   Newmarket, NH2:58:33 379281  331 Sunapee Racing Team
6218.07 Chris Young   Brooklyn, NY2:58:33 330644  306 Ride Brooklyn!
7219.34 Matt Nunnelly   Melrose, MA2:58:33 308737  354 Ride Studio Cafe
8220.61 Zachary Isaacs   Oakland, CA2:58:33 310212  363 Middlebury College Cycling Team
9221.88 Robert Gorman   Waltham, MA2:58:33 353696  312 
10223.15 Tim Weigelt   Philadelphia, PA2:58:33 403696  318 CS VELO
11224.42 Brian Devaney   Burlington, VT2:58:33 290753  311 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
12225.69 Michael Russo   Arlington, VA2:58:33 361461  304 Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
13226.96 Eric Schmidt   Washington, DC2:58:33 313286  359 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14228.24 Benjamin Fackler   New York, NY2:58:33 269252  345 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
15229.51 Ashley S Doane   New York, NY2:58:33 259830  305 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
16230.78 Joshua Saxe   Montpelier, VT2:58:33 295768  346 Flahute Factory Racing
17232.05 Charles Arensberg   Lewisville, PA2:58:33 1882  348 Equipe Vitesse
18233.32 James Miceli   Arlington, VA2:58:33 260414  362 ABRT
19234.59 Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NY2:58:33 304255  364 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
20235.86 Dan Schwartz   Washington, DC2:58:33 270741  323 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
21237.13 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA2:58:33 250910  330 Ride Studio Cafe
22238.40 Greg McElravy   Kensington, CT2:58:33 341072  329 Flahute
23239.68 Alexander Grabau   Framingham , MA2:58:33 13816  350 Ride Studio Cafe
24 Stephen Welsh   2:58:33  303 
25242.22 Woody Marrouch   2:58:33 356779  343 Wheels of Bloor
26243.49 Andrew Loaiza   Plattsburgh, NY2:58:33 310677  353 RMRC
27 Willam Laurie   2:58:33  332 P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com
28246.03 Aaron Essner   Bloomingdale, NJ2:58:33 299903  356 Sonic Boom Racing
29247.30 Brian Frazier   Harrisonburg, VA2:58:33 332160  309 Team Traveller
30248.57 Ethan Suttner   Ithaca, NY2:58:33 276747  334 CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital
31249.85 Richard Scudney   New York, NY2:58:33 300507  328 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
32251.12 Jonathan Bocina   Morristown, NJ2:58:33 356593  358 liberty Cycle
33252.39 Jared Katz   Richmond, VT2:58:33 87239  368 1K2Go Onion River Sports
34253.66 Sheldon Miller   Craftsbury Common, VT2:58:33 119248  347 Bikeman.com
35254.93 Jeffrey Weaver   New Haven, CT2:58:33 166319  319 The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club
36256.20 Andy Officer   Litchfield, CT2:58:33 377527  333 C3 Racing
37257.47 Allen Carr   Brooklyn, NY2:58:33 354200  310 Ride Brooklyn
38258.74 Michael Oltman   Pittsburgh, PA2:58:33 374912  327 The Cyclery and Fitness Center
39260.01 Jake McLaughlin   Lyme, NH2:58:33 280819  344 Drummond Cycles
40261.29 Shane Moran   Brooklyn, NY2:58:33 216570  352 ZENBERRYMIX.COM
41262.56 Cole Oberman   Philadelphia, PA2:58:33 302977  300 Breakawaybikes.com
42263.83 Martin Coffey   Buffalo Grove, IL2:58:33 392074  367 Team Towpath
43265.10 Patrick Campbell   Fayston, VT2:58:33 120800  349 ZENBERRYMIX.COM
44266.37 Mark White   Burlington, VT2:58:33 67917  338 Onion River Racing
45267.64 Daniel Lammon   New York, NY2:58:33 364793  314 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
46268.91 Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller   Boston2:58:33 375405  342 Community Bike Supply Racing
47270.18 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PA2:58:33 291632  308 Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
48271.46 David Stauffer   Ithaca, NY2:58:33 370578  340 Cornell University
49272.73 Dirk Biemans   Albion, NY2:58:33 64690  325 Intergrow
50274.00 Alexei Zakharov   New York, NY2:58:33 332646  302 CRCA / FGX Racing
51275.27 Benjamin Kramer   Bow, NH2:58:33 293636  361 Sunapee Racing Team
52276.54 Connor Jennings   Concord2:58:33 399473  301 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's
53277.81 Michael Anderson   New York, NY2:58:33 332660  369 CRCA / FGX Racing
54279.08 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA2:58:33 228871  326 Ride Studio Cafe
55280.35 Mike Barbone   West Chester, PA2:59:44 322606  324 Equipe Vitesse
56 Dylan Coletto   2:59:51  321 P-K Express/HNZ Strategic
57282.90 Robert McManmon   Austin, TX3:02:57 396909  307 University of Rochester
58284.17 James Walker   Elizabethtown, NY3:03:21 225529  360 Team Placid Planet
59285.44 Brett Houser   Philadelphia, PA3:04:19 291228  322 Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
60286.71 Kai Wiggins   East Greenwich Ri3:05:09 300855  335 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech
61287.98 Tom Goetz   Corning, NY3:10:03 305450  313 
62289.25 Noah Tautfest   Northfield, VT3:16:35 268345  357 Bicycle ExpressKona Bikes
63290.52 Matt Salter   Essex Junction, VT3:23:24 197468  370 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
64291.79 Taylor Schwartz   Manchester, ME3:36:46 234714  339 Tufts Cycling/Begemann Racing System
65293.07 Tommy Goguen   Hopedale, MA3:38:08 219424  317 C.F. Racing | racecf.org

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Keezer   2:16:19  636 Midweek Cycling Club
2286.35 Josh Rovner   Brooklyn, NY2:16:19 369460  600 King Kog Seth Rosko
3289.57 Daniel Morin   Cape Neddick, ME2:16:19 223188  645 Apoge p/b BCF et Atrium
4292.78 Kevin Koth   Port Orange, FL2:16:19 376561  610 
5 Michael Baird   2:16:19  607 McGill
6299.21 Sam Okeefe (1 - Cat4)   Baltimore, MD2:16:19 254864  615 C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.
7 Mark Van Doormaal   2:16:19  641 Lapdogs Cycling Club
8 Neal Weiss   2:16:19  605 McGill Cycling
9308.86 Schuyler Deeney (2 - Cat4)   Watertown, NY2:16:19 339516  632 Team Placid Planet
10312.08 Kyle Rancourt (3 - Cat4)   Lewiston2:16:19 394990  630 Rancourt & Co. Cycling
11315.29 Jim Norcott (4 - Cat4)   Boston, MA2:16:19 340846  648 Blue Hills Cycling Club
12318.51 Benjamin Grenier (5 - Cat4)   Lewiston2:16:19 195091  627 Rancourt & Co. Cycling
13321.73 Chris Coffey (6 - Cat4)   New Haven, VT2:16:19 365293  647 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
14 Alexis Pinard   2:16:19  650 Apoge p/b BCF et Atrium
15328.16 Konrad Ratzmann (7 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY2:16:19 312568  628 Kissena Cycling Club
16 Patrick Seniuk   2:16:19  613 CC Croix de Fer
17334.59 Ryan Siebert (8 - Cat4)   Patchogue, NY2:16:19 279890  631 Western Beef/ PowerBar/ Babylon Bike Sho
18 Sylvain Gagnon   2:16:19  642 Cycles Cadieux
19341.02 Michael Malavarca (9 - Cat4)   Boonton, NJ2:16:19 301534  643 Liberty Cycle
20344.24 Gered Dunne (1 - Cat5)   White River Junction, VT2:16:19 175092  622 
21347.46 Santino Petrocelli (10 - Cat4)   Pittsburgh, PA2:16:19 358604  611 Team CF
22350.67 Kensaun Vadnais (11 - Cat4)   Massapequa, NY2:16:19 377521  620 Brooklyn Velo Force
23353.89 Thomas Conti (12 - Cat4)   Old Greenwich, CT2:16:19 178588  637 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
24357.10 Kenneth Luna (13 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY2:16:19 357349  617 CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo
25360.32 Ian Kola (14 - Cat4)   Braintree Ma2:16:19 387865  646 UVM
26363.54 Patrick Murphy (15 - Cat4)   Burlington, VT2:16:19 359410  616 
27366.75 Evan Osler (16 - Cat4)   Burlington, VT2:16:19 279989  621 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
28369.97 Dave Seissen (17 - Cat4)   Colchester, VT2:16:19 399282  623 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
29373.19 Brett Nichols (2 - Cat5)   Brookline, MA2:16:19 273750  618 
30376.40 Paul Lamarche (18 - Cat4)   New Paltz, NY2:16:19 320618  602 Bicycle Depot
31379.62 Will Moody (3 - Cat5)   Williston2:16:19 403417  608 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
32382.83 Tom Moody (19 - Cat4)   Williston, VT2:16:19 137971  640 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
33386.05 Jeffrey White (20 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY2:16:19 292639  651 Kissena Cycling Club
34389.27 Lukasz Strycharz (4 - Cat5)   North Bergen, NJ2:16:19 394516  638 Siggi's/nyvelocity
35392.48 Egor Astakhov   Brooklyn, NY2:16:19 381544  625 Brooklyn Velo Force
36395.70 John Farmerie (5 - Cat5)   Melrose2:18:01 367062  614 
37398.91 Donnie Seib (21 - Cat4)   Bryantpond, ME2:18:53 301790  644 BIKEMAN.COM
38402.13 Nathaniel Coghlan   Phoenix, AZ2:20:15 291461  635 Bike Haus
39405.35 Galen Xing (22 - Cat4)   Bronx, NY2:21:34 396793  609 CRCA/Jr Development
40408.56 Armand Wilhelm   New York, NY2:21:59 370626  626 CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY
41 Henry Lo   2:22:05  604 Midweek Cycling Club
42 Louis Fernet-Leclair   2:26:57  639 Medique p/b Silber Investments
43 Dan Thompson   2:29:00  634 Midweek Cycling Club
44421.43 Brian Cristiano (23 - Cat4)   New York, NY2:29:00 353058  649 Century Road Club Assoc
45424.64 Justin Strauss (24 - Cat4)   Forest Hills, NY2:29:00 382850  612 CRCA/Jr Development
46427.86 Hunter Miller (6 - Cat5)   Rhinebeck, NY2:29:00 332564  624 Team Placid Planet
47431.08 Bob Haufler   Richmond, VA2:29:00 214053  629 Midweek Cycling Club
48434.29 John Nicholas Sweeney (25 - Cat4)   Brooklyn Ny2:38:15 382810  633 CRCA/Arc Racing

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1297.86 Jake Allegrini   Nantucket, MA2:16:11 342852  747 Nantucket Velo
2301.44 Oliver Hall   Essex2:16:11 377386  735 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
3 Mathieu Frappier   2:16:11  712 Club Macadam
4308.61 David Thompson (1 - Cat4)   New Canaan, CT2:16:11 361211  739 Cycle-Smart
5312.19 Christophe Wilkes (2 - Cat4)   Averill Park, NY2:16:11 56101  731 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse
6315.77 Christopher Schwenker (3 - Cat4)   Westhampton Beach, NY2:16:11 274837  748 EECT/Green Arm Bandits
7319.35 Matt Regan (4 - Cat4)   New London, NH2:16:11 74250  736 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles
8322.94 Matthew Upton (5 - Cat4)   New York, NY2:16:11 322326  743 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
9326.52 Jeb Fowler (1 - Cat5)   West Stockbridge, MA2:16:11 406008  714 Berkshire Bike and Board
10330.10 Philip Clifford (6 - Cat4)   Wilton, CT2:16:11 318552  799 Target Training/Fastar
11333.68 Steven Van der Zwan (7 - Cat4)   New York, NY2:16:11 351888  737 CRCA
12337.27 Noah Manacas (8 - Cat4)   Watertown, MA2:16:11 360521  732 Threshold Cycling
13340.85 Robert Whittier (9 - Cat4)   Chicago2:16:11 384037  705 XXX Racing - Athletico
14344.43 Barry Eyre (10 - Cat4)   Saunderstown, RI2:16:11 342082  702 Bonk! Support
15 Nate Furman   2:16:11  741 
16351.60 Nelson Hoffman (11 - Cat4)   Northfield, VT2:16:11 306956  725 Onion River Racing
17355.18 Tom Fagan (12 - Cat4)   Stow, MA2:16:11 344850  703 ATA Cycle
18358.76 Timothy Scanlan (13 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA2:16:11 308921  708 
19362.34 Timothy Leclair   Jericho, VT2:16:11 193932  713 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
20365.93 Mark Burns (2 - Cat5)   Portland, ME2:16:11 303043  742 Nantucket Velo
21369.51 Zechariah Gardner (14 - Cat4)   Charlotte, VT2:16:11 397577  721 unaffiliated
22373.09 James Read (15 - Cat4)   Montclair, NJ2:16:11 129453  723 Jimenez Velo Sport
23376.67 Claudio Torres (3 - Cat5)   Brooklyn, NY2:16:11 227877  744 
24380.26 Russell Bogin (16 - Cat4)   New York, NY2:16:11 319680  728 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racin
25383.84 Karim Marrouch   2:16:11 387736  719 Wheels of Bloor
26387.42 Marc Hammond (17 - Cat4)   Waitsfield, VT2:16:11 181581  720 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
27391.00 Christopher Cugini (18 - Cat4)   Stoneham, MA2:16:11 340514  706 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
28394.59 Rob Montgomery (4 - Cat5)   St. Albans, VT2:16:11 404186  738 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
29398.17 Jason Hancock   Boston, MA2:16:11 246015  716 Cyclonauts
30401.75 Michael Kuehn (19 - Cat4)   New York, NY2:16:11 332606  722 CRCA / FGX Racing
31405.33 Rory Derwin   Southington2:16:34 378454  704 Central Wheel-GHCC
32408.91 Wade Wegner (20 - Cat4)   Westwood, NJ2:16:34 348258  724 Gran Fondo New York
33 Sebastien Frappier   2:17:08  729 Espoirs Laval Primeau Vlo
34416.08 Greg Wuest (21 - Cat4)   Hauppauge Ny2:17:28 402287  727 
35 Paul Heffler   2:18:51  746 Ottawa bicycle club
36423.24 Dean Robert (22 - Cat4)   Weston, CT2:20:31 358023  749 TARGETRAINING
37426.83 Micha Ophir (23 - Cat4)   New York, NY2:22:02 318338  709 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse
38430.41 Tim Cornell (24 - Cat4)   Graniteville, VT2:22:21 323010  711 Green Mountain Multisport
39 Shannon Purcell   2:24:25  734 Drummond Cycles
40 Mike Webber   2:24:25  715 
41441.16 Michael Hopwood (25 - Cat4)   Jericho, VT2:29:00 305501  733 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
42444.74 Roger Quirion (5 - Cat5)   Moretown, VT2:29:00 358530  707 
43448.32 Brook Anderson (26 - Cat4)   Essex Junction, VT2:29:00 232880  701 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
44 Ray Rodriguez   2:30:27  717 Ski Rack
45455.49 Andre Sturm (27 - Cat4)   Essex Junction, VT2:34:18 200887  726 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
46459.07 Robert Purvee (6 - Cat5)   Burlington, VT2:40:30 309319  745 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
47462.65 Eric Johnson (28 - Cat4)   Sherborn, MA2:47:04 380413  700 

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1194.49 Mike Barton (1 - Cat1)   White River Junction, VT2:04:35 135389  456 Mason Racing / Strava
2196.01 Kevin Molloy (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY2:04:35 24736  423 CRCA
3197.54 Bill Shattuck (2 - Cat2)   Bridgewater, MA2:04:35 167407  462 Corner Cycle
4199.06 Mitchell Jacaruso (3 - Cat2)   New York, NY2:04:35 282121  402 Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes
5200.58 David Hildebrand (4 - Cat2)   Ellington, CT2:04:35 160538  453 Expowheelmen
6202.11 Marc Booth   2:04:35 370860  457 Midweek cycling team
7203.63 Chris Wood   2:04:35 407296  429 Sound Solutions
8 Kieran Andrews   2:04:35  450 West Quebec Wheelers
9206.68 Gary Aspnes (5 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI2:04:35 208131  412 CCB Racing
10208.20 Andrew Boxer (1 - Cat3)   Ludlow, VT2:04:35 4469  472 First Stop / Vermont Castings
11209.72 Keith Hala (6 - Cat2)   Campbell Hall, NY2:04:35 147491  435 FinKraft Cycling Team
12 Ron Bourgoin   2:04:35  440 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
13 Gary Weinstein   2:04:35  405 team tdi zuck
14 Robert Mann   2:04:35  465 Sound Solutions
15215.81 Todd Burns (2 - Cat3)   Nantucket, MA2:04:35 202406  470 Nantucket Velo
16217.34 Fred Reidenbach (7 - Cat2)   Emmitsburg, MD2:04:35 199537  428 HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M.
17218.86 Jeff Lee (3 - Cat3)   Enfield, NH2:04:35 296128  410 Arc En Ciel
18 Dale Danner   2:04:35  466 RidewithRendall
19221.91 Theodor Schnaufer (1 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY2:04:35 262154  451 Once Again Nut Butter/LCC
20223.43 Terry Slifer (4 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC2:04:35 295415  463 Queen City Cycling/PB Triple C Brewing
21224.95 David Connery (5 - Cat3)   Shelburne, VT2:04:35 179486  415 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
22 Patrick Kings   2:04:35  413 Sound Solutions
23 Graeme Peppler   2:04:35  447 West of Quebec Wheelers
24229.52 Gregg Galletta (8 - Cat2)   Dobbs Ferry, NY2:04:35 97363  400 CRCA / BH Comedy Central
25231.05 Ron Amos   2:04:35 377473  458 Ride with Rendall
26 Jeff Weber   2:04:35  425 Sound Solutions
27234.09 Will Letendre (2 - Cat1)   Etna, NH2:04:35 20980  437 Mason Racing
28235.62 Stephan Marcoux   2:04:35 391857  432 BIKEMAN.COM
29237.14 Louis Bregou (6 - Cat3)   Hanover, NH2:04:35 4721  452 Mason Racing
30238.66 David Kirkpatrick (7 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, RI2:04:35 231928  416 The November Bicycles Road Trip
31240.18 Robert Lyons (9 - Cat2)   Larchmont, NY2:04:35 21953  448 FinKraft Cycling Team
32 Andrew Stewart   2:04:35  460 Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
33243.23 Andreas Runggatscher (10 - Cat2)   Monroe, NY2:04:35 189842  438 FinKraft Cycling Team
34244.75 David Gray (11 - Cat2)   Portsmouth, NH2:04:35 13955  411 GS Panache
35246.28 Roger Aspholm (3 - Cat1)   Haworth, NJ2:04:35 136195  445 Finkraft Cycling Team
36247.80 Steven Taggart (8 - Cat3)   Middletown, NY2:04:35 300650  401 Team Bicycle Doctor
37249.32 John Landino (12 - Cat2)   Ridgewood, NJ2:04:35 230099  409 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
38250.85 Scott Barger (9 - Cat3)   Marina Del Rey, CA2:04:35 2577  424 Athens Velo Club
39 David Gazsi   2:04:35  408 TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
40253.89 Matt Spence (10 - Cat3)   Montpelier, VT2:04:35 173366  467 Burris Logistics
41255.42 Eric Weinrich (13 - Cat2)   Yarmouth, ME2:04:35 227867  419 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
42256.94 Richard Batten (11 - Cat3)   Winchester, MA2:04:35 292021  404 minuteman road club
43258.46 Matthias Schmidt   2:04:35 387576  441 Wheels of Bloor / Graywood Developments
44 Cary Moretti   2:04:35  421 TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
45261.51 Alan Cote (14 - Cat2)   Williston, VT2:04:35 45207  431 Bikereg.com
46263.03 Herb Jimenez (12 - Cat3)   Montclair, NJ2:04:35 65794  420 FinKraft Cycling Team
47 Ed Makarchuk   2:04:35  455 Sound Solutions
48266.08 Andrew Williams (13 - Cat3)   Binghamton, NY2:04:35 286915  449 RUUD Racing / TVC
49267.60 Craig Kennedy (14 - Cat3)   Suffield, CT2:04:35 65969  442 Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
50269.12 Scott Bentley   2:04:35 407281  434 Sound Solutions
51270.65 Don Sproull (15 - Cat2)   Auburn, NY2:04:35 210436  427 
52272.17 David Taylor (4 - Cat1)   New York, NY2:04:35 172065  436 CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse
53273.69 Brian Kozeliski (16 - Cat2)   Bloomfield Hills, MI2:04:35 156235  468 Wolverine-ACFSores.com
54 Marc Mazer   2:06:11  439 Midweek Cycling Club
55276.74 Chris Mooney (15 - Cat3)   Livingston, NJ2:06:18 246574  407 Liberty Cycle
56278.26 Taylor Hubbard (2 - Cat4)   Moretown, VT2:07:48 405150  461 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
57 Chris Kiziak   2:07:48  459 SOUND SOLUTIONS
58 Doug Blades   2:07:48  426 Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport
59282.83 Jeff Brown (16 - Cat3)   Wellesley, MA2:07:52 298827  454 cyclocrossworld.com
60 Marc Courtemanche   2:08:00  433 Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo
61285.88 Michael Elmore (17 - Cat2)   Swanton, VT2:08:30 10731  418 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
62 Andrew Hannaford   2:09:06  471 Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
63288.93 Alan Korhonen (18 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL2:14:47 332882  464 Synergy
64290.45 Tom Horrocks (17 - Cat3)   Rutland, VT2:15:59 16772  403 X-Men Cycling
65291.97 Dennis Penny (19 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA2:15:59 78024  417 Thru-It-All Cycling
66293.50 Mark Caron (18 - Cat3)   Bath, ME2:19:32 121058  414 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
67 Rick J. Bourgeault   2:24:05  443 West Of Quebec Wheelers
68296.54 Ron Short (19 - Cat3)   Beverly, NJ2:30:10 110951  444 Pro Pedals Cycling Team

Men - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andre Lamarche   2:09:20  146 Trek-Fiera
2183.71 Doug O'Neill (1 - Cat2)   West New York, NJ2:09:20 50217  162 Deno's Wonder Wheel
3187.13 Cliff Summers (2 - Cat2)   Queensbury, NY2:09:28 34634  155 CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
4190.54 John Van susteren (3 - Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI2:09:28 208025  164 Team LAPT/Wilde
5193.95 Dirk Himley (1 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA2:09:28 86797  150 Hammer/Charity of Choice
6197.36 John Funk (4 - Cat2)   South Kent, CT2:09:28 12562  176 Verge Sport / Test Pilot
7200.78 Hunter Ziesing (5 - Cat2)   Bel Tiburon, CA2:09:28 39478  145 Hammer/Charity of Choice
8 Miguel Sanchez   2:09:28  165 Sport Bazar
9207.60 Fabio Piergentili (6 - Cat2)   Andover, MA2:09:28 99849  147 WH Bagshaw Precision Parts
10211.01 Andrew Melnychenko (7 - Cat2)   Alpine, NY2:09:28 52777  161 Corning/NoTubes Race Team
11214.43 Carl Reglar (8 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon, NY2:09:28 281196  154 Verge Sport
12217.84 Roger Harper (1 - Cat4)   New Canaan, CT2:09:28 90963  149 TargetTraining
13221.25 Jeff Overstreet (2 - Cat4)   Downingtown, PA2:09:28 366677  178 Chester County Velo
14224.66 Keith Button (1 - Cat3)   Nottingham, NH2:09:28 153475  169 CCB racing
15228.08 Dave St Lawrence (3 - Cat4)   Garrison, NY2:09:28 47050  160 Down Cycles
16231.49 David Kellogg (9 - Cat2)   Providence, RI2:09:28 75105  159 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
17234.90 Pascal Sauvayre (10 - Cat2)   New York, NY2:09:28 64894  148 CRCA/BH-Comedy Central
18238.32 William Caligari (2 - Cat3)   Sheffield, MA2:09:28 50819  187 Housatonic Wheel Club
19241.73 Arthur Podgorski (3 - Cat3)   Feeding Hills, MA2:09:28 56333  156 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
20245.14 Eric Knuth (11 - Cat2)   Madison, WI2:09:28 203995  183 Trek Midwest Team
21248.55 William Thompson (12 - Cat2)   West Hartford, CT2:09:28 35402  185 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
22251.97 Michael Meteyer (4 - Cat3)   Madison, WI2:09:38 321876  186 Trek Midwest Team
23255.38 Mark Sumner (13 - Cat2)   Clifton Park, NY2:15:03 114907  182 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
24258.79 Alan McEwen (5 - Cat3)   Weston, MA2:15:36 163857  174 CCB
25262.20 Willem Jewett (6 - Cat3)   Ripton, VT2:15:36 54437  168 
26265.62 David Andersen (7 - Cat3)   York, ME2:15:36 301941  166 Boston Road Club
27269.03 Mike Maloney (8 - Cat3)   Chepachet, RI2:15:36 65025  158 Cyclonauts Racers
28272.44 Gene Petrella (14 - Cat2)   North Andover, MA2:17:20 46462  171 CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles
29 Glen Budgell   2:19:50  177 Independent
30279.27 Scott Loring (9 - Cat3)   New London, CT2:19:50 253383  152 CLRracing.com
31282.68 Jose Soriano (4 - Cat4)   Newyork, NY2:19:50 284137  153 CRCA / FGX Racing
32286.09 Robert Dillon (5 - Cat4)   Warren, VT2:19:50 151429  167 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
33289.51 Harry Edmund Bolick (6 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY2:25:07 349628  181 kissena cycling club
34 David Chong   2:28:13  184 Lapdogs Cycling Club
35296.33 Don Seib (10 - Cat3)   Bryant Pond, ME2:31:53 77357  175 BIKEMAN.COM
36299.74 Vincent C. Moran (7 - Cat4)   Hackensack, NJ2:33:08 252003  163 Westwood Velo
37303.16 Eric Hansmeier (8 - Cat4)   Keene, NH2:37:51 259524  180 Monadnock Cycling Club
38 Dan Ernest   2:56:06  170 velorentides

Men - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1164.60 Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT2:02:37 226301  547 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
2 Sean Mackinnon   2:02:37  513 Racer Sportif Mattamy Homes
3169.53 Ethan Reynolds   Boise, ID2:02:38 280215  542 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
4 Olivier Brisebois   2:02:40  527 Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apogee
5174.45 Jonah Meadvancort   Ithaca2:02:40 358808  531 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
6 Laurent Gervais   2:02:40  538 Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo
7179.38 Chad Young   Newmarket, NH2:02:40 318898  502 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
8181.84 Sammy Moseley   Scarsdale, NY2:02:40 354966  528 CRCA/Jr Development
9 Emmanuel Gagn   2:02:40  524 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
10186.77 Dakota Schaeffer   West Lawn, PA2:02:40 324500  556 Young Medalists
11 Michael Hernandez   2:02:40  549 Slipstream Craddock Junior Development
12191.69 Ian Whaley   Monroe Ct2:02:40 357229  510 Bethel Cycle
13194.16 Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN2:02:40 255591  534 Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
14 Edward Walsh   2:02:40  500 JAVA BLEND RACING
15199.08 Samuel Morkal-Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NY2:02:40 295708  539 CRCA/Jr Development
16 James Knox   2:02:40  541 Bayhill Capital
17204.01 Cooper Willsey   Hinesburg, VT2:02:40 283705  554 Dealer.com-EverBank
18206.47 Ian Clarke   Killington, VT2:02:40 352236  555 Killington mountain school
19 Nicolas Ducharme   2:02:40  544 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
20211.40 Curtis White   Delanson, NY2:02:40 234696  553 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
21213.86 Brian Suto   Oxford, CT2:02:40 242650  522 BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
22216.32 Ansel Dickey   Truro, MA2:02:40 311588  532 KMS/Start House Cycling Team
23 Eric Johnston   2:02:40  515 Simcoe Cycling
24 Christophe Rivard   2:02:40  530 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
25223.71 Brendan Rhim   Norwich, VT2:02:40 282640  523 KMS/Start House Cycling Team
26226.18 Michael Owens   Richmond, VT2:02:40 350150  503 Dealer.com-EverBank
27228.64 Raymond (RJ) Reisen   Wimberley, TX2:02:40 309277  516 Skylands Cycling
28 Adam Roberge   2:02:40  552 quillicot
29233.57 Phil O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA2:02:40 257659  545 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc
30236.03 Wyatt Drake   Cambridge, NY2:02:40 257584  517 FARM TEAM CYCLING
31 Vincent Dsilet-Jacob   2:02:40  550 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
32240.95 Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ2:05:59 293199  543 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
33243.42 Alec Cunningham   Cheshire, CT2:05:59 311452  540 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
34 Louis Dallaire   2:05:59  511 Andre Cycle-Kaycan-RDS
35248.34 Ian Keough   Sandwich, MA2:05:59 285756  546 BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle
36250.81 Alec Ratzell   Blandon, PA2:05:59 310898  533 Young Medalists
37253.27 Speight Drummond   Enfield, NH2:05:59 296066  512 Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycle
38255.73 Matthew Owens   Richmond, VT2:09:13 350148  505 Dealer.com-EverBank
39258.20 PJ Renquin   Attleboro, MA2:12:51 349082  557 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
40260.66 Case Butler   Kennebunk2:12:51 378977  504 C.F. Racing
41263.12 Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MA2:12:51 290750  521 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
42265.58 Sam Damphousse   Marshfield, MA2:20:08 333946  509 Bayhill Capital P/b Corner Cycle
43268.05 Maxwell Godbey   Canton, MA2:20:08 342212  514 Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle
44270.51 Andreas Katehis   Franklin Square, NY2:20:08 293601  525 CRCA/Jr Development
45272.97 Kyle Penny   Lancaster, PA2:20:08 315872  526 Young Medalists
46275.44 John Clark   Philadelphia, PA2:22:03 374855  520 Young Medalists
47 Alexandre East   2:22:03  506 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
48280.36 Patrick Bauer-Blank   Chelmsford, MA2:22:03 391544  507 Minuteman Road Club
49282.83 Alden Suokko   Woodstock, VT2:22:03 299713  548 KMS Development Team
50285.29 Noah Barrow   Queanbeyan Aus2:22:10 386523  529 KMS Development Team
51287.75 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA2:25:26 234564  508 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
52290.22 Liam Holowesko   Nassau2:25:26 404093  558 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
53292.68 Graham Roeber   Yarmouth, ME2:28:54 344062  518 Base36 cycling
54295.14 Zachary Curtis   Bridgewater, MA2:36:09 371933  551 BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cycling
55297.60 Mason Ziedonis   Westborough, MA2:38:14 381537  519 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
56300.07 Ethan Young-Kershaw   Westport, MA2:38:14 308511  501 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lex Albrecht   2:29:45  141 NOW and Novartis for MS
2224.12 Amy Miner (1 - Cat1)   South Burlington, VT2:29:45 303570  142 Dealer.com-EverBank
3225.77 Raquel Miller (2 - Cat1)   New York, NY2:29:45 291594  134 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
4227.43 Emily Spence (1 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY2:29:45 357580  132 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
5 Carrie Cartmill   2:29:45  133 Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery
6230.75 Ann Koehler (3 - Cat1)   Portsmouth, NH2:29:45 195481  120 Dealer.com-EverBank
7232.40 Jacqueline Parker (2 - Cat2)   Mystic, CT2:29:45 358174  119 CRCA/Radical Media
8234.06 Rebecca Hicks (3 - Cat2)   New York, NY2:29:45 180479  123 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
9235.72 Nicole Mitchell   2:29:45 399658  118 
10237.37 Cecilia Davis-Hayes (4 - Cat2)   Philadelphia , PA2:29:45 285638  137 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
11239.03 Beth Ruiz (4 - Cat1)   Delmar, NY2:29:45 239476  131 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
12 Jennifer Stephenson   2:29:45  127 IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport
13 Veronik Bourgon   2:29:45  128 Infinit Canada/Cyclepower
14244.00 Allison Lampi   2:29:45 411821  130 Infinit Canada/Cyclepower
15245.66 Anneliese Haines (5 - Cat2)   Newyork, NY2:29:45 281541  115 CRCA/ BH Comedy Central
16 Julia Bradley   2:29:45  124 MVP Health Care Cycling
17248.97 Erica Adelberg (6 - Cat2)   New York, NY2:29:45 242487  140 CRCA/Radical Media
18250.63 Helen Hatch (7 - Cat2)   New York, NY2:29:45 357141  129 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
19 Tatjana Zaharova   2:29:45  139 Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes
20253.95 Amy Bevilacqua (5 - Cat1)   Wilton, CT2:29:45 328352  126 Target Training
21 Dafn Throux-Izquierdo   2:29:45  116 Espoirs Quilicot Trj Tlcom
22257.26 Ann Marie Miller (6 - Cat1)   New York, NY2:29:45 127444  111 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclass
23 Sarah Chubb Sauvayre   2:29:45  135 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
24260.57 Suzie Brown   2:29:45 357921  113 P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com
25262.23 Kerrin Strevell (8 - Cat2)   Valatie, NY2:29:45 310389  138 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
26 Paolina Allan   2:29:45  125 P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM
27265.55 Audrey Friedrichsen (7 - Cat1)   Beacon, NY2:29:45 273110  117 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
28267.20 Caryl Gale (9 - Cat2)   Hoboken, NJ2:33:55 60259  121 DENOS WONDER WHEEL
29 Julia Farrell   2:36:47  122 MVP Health Care Cycling
30 Audrey-Anne Blais   2:46:13  114 Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS
31 Amlie Bruneau   2:46:13  136 Apoge/BCF/Atrium

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1251.12 Masha Schneider (1 - Cat3)   Guttenberg, NJ1:29:24 369473  565 CRCA/Westwood Velo
2254.97 Tracey Cameron (2 - Cat3)   New York, NY1:29:24 408004  568 CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
3258.81 Victoria Brumfield (3 - Cat3)   New York, NY1:29:24 309270  591 CRCA / Radical Media
4262.66 Renee Engelhardt   New York, NY1:29:24 287624  588 CRCA/Radical Media
5266.51 Melissa Seib (1 - Cat4)   Bryantpond, ME1:29:24 301705  586 BIKEMAN.COM
6270.35 Barb Blakley (4 - Cat3)   New York, NY1:29:24 362588  594 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
7274.20 Anna Mumford (5 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY1:29:24 384754  561 Dave Jordan Racing
8278.05 Meredith Uhl   Jamaica Plain, MA1:29:24 350972  585 CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
9281.89 Alisa Allegrini (2 - Cat4)   Nantucket, MA1:29:24 389668  590 Nantucket Velo
10285.74 Monica Roberto (3 - Cat4)   Newtown, CT1:29:24 409355  581 Bethel Cycle
11289.59 Julie Marceau   1:29:24 400122  566 
12293.43 Jessica Meany (6 - Cat3)   Elma1:29:24 318836  571 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
13297.28 Amanda Mack (7 - Cat3)   Madison, WI1:29:24 315514  583 Trek Midwest Team
14301.12 Alexandra Danforth (8 - Cat3)   Wellington, FL1:29:24 308186  580 
15304.97 Lisa Johns (9 - Cat3)   Madison, WI1:29:24 379243  595 Trek Midwest Team
16308.82 Evelyn Korbich (10 - Cat3)   New Tripoli, PA1:29:24 290571  579 Young Medalist
17312.66 Cynthia Lo (11 - Cat3)   New York, NY1:32:51 258213  578 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
18 Anas Courteille   1:32:51  587 Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais
19 Calah Wright   1:33:30  575 Cyclefit Chicks
20324.20 Meghan Owens (4 - Cat4)   Richmond1:33:30 399327  563 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
21 Carol Deavy   1:33:30  592 Rouleurs De L'Outaouais
22331.90 Meghan Schloat (12 - Cat3)   New York, NY1:33:30 283663  597 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
23335.74 Maria Kleppe (5 - Cat4)   New York1:33:30 376837  562 CRCA/Radical Media
24 Jessica Voyer   1:33:30  593 
25343.44 Andrea Cyr (13 - Cat3)   Saint David, ME1:33:30 318302  577 
26 Christiane Gagne   1:33:30  598 Les Cyclopetards
27 Stephanie Rees   1:33:30  573 Gearheads
28354.98 Sara Melikian (6 - Cat4)   Wilbraham1:43:44 389391  567 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
29358.82 Kendra Tupper (14 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO1:44:45 355020  596 Studio One Dental/GS Boulder
30362.67 Fanny Bourdais (7 - Cat4)   New York, NY1:45:02 359291  564 Dave Jordan Racing
31366.52 Susan Myers (15 - Cat3)   New York, NY1:45:02 315184  574 CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles
32370.36 Celia Riechel   Jamaica Plain, MA2:29:44 374241  572 Ride Studio Cafe

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUORESpyBonk BreakerUSACDFOSMOSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee