Race Results for
Green Mountain Stage Race
Waitsfield, VT
(Event Information)
Road Race on 09/01/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1120.59 Jordan Cheyne   3:43:23 379306  39 Russ Hays pb Accent Inns
2120.99 Cameron Cogburn (1 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA3:43:29 235379  69 CCB Racing
3121.40 Daniel Patten (1 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC3:43:36 396011  36 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
4121.80 Eneas Freyre (2 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT3:43:45 146736  61 TARGETRAINING
5122.21 Tim Johnson (3 - Cat1)   Topsfield, MA3:43:49 18056  Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Cannondale
6122.61 Art Rand (4 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA3:43:58 170859  99 Marc Pro - Strava
7123.02 Justin Mauch (5 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA3:44:03 219434  60 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
8123.42 Marcos Lazzarotto (6 - Cat1)   Christiansburg, VA3:44:05 292813  45 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T
9 Benjamin Martel   3:44:08  96 Vlo Station
10124.23 Sean McCarthy (7 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA3:44:19 278956  10 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
11124.63 Nick Bax (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:44:23 193457  95 Team Rio Grande Cycling
12 Antoine Matteau   3:44:31  90 ekoi/DEVINCI
13125.44 Jon Hornbeck (9 - Cat1)   Wildomar, CA3:44:42 288624  34 Hagens Berman Cycling
14 James Piccoli   3:44:46  23 Medique propuls par Arthur Silber Inves
15126.25 Brandon Spencer   West Covina, CA3:44:51 90413  26 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
16126.65 Sean Barrie (10 - Cat1)   Washington, DC3:45:00 198408  32 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES
17127.06 Waclaw Godycki (11 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY3:45:00 177947  37 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
18 Robert Gutgesell   3:45:02  51 Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes
19127.87 Keith Kelly (12 - Cat1)   Allston, MA3:45:02 281943  17 FitWerx Racing
20128.27 Andrew McCullough (13 - Cat1)   Montpelier, VT3:45:08 293408  28 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
21128.68 Craig Nichols (14 - Cat1)   Ephrata, PA3:45:20 305602  87 Round Here Racing
22129.08 Anton Varabei   3:45:28 356904  73 Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles
23129.48 Jacob Hill (15 - Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL3:45:34 235209  79 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
24129.89 Steven Davis (16 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA3:45:47 256520  89 Team Rio Grande Cycling
25130.29 Brendan Housler (17 - Cat1)   Rochester, NY3:45:50 278407  30 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
26 Alexis Cartier   3:45:57  Iris
27131.10 John Herrick (18 - Cat1)   Contoocook, NH3:46:03 296573  Dealer.com-EverBank
28 Felix Cote Bouvette   3:46:15  68 Ekoi devinci
29 Juan Miguel Perez Garcia   3:46:15  46 Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team
30132.31 James Schurman (19 - Cat1)   Deerfield Beach, FL3:46:18 284479  22 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
31 Patrick Chartrand   3:46:29  44 Les Yables
32133.12 Jared Nieters (20 - Cat1)   Wilmington Vt3:46:34 220150  40 SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel
33133.53 Yuri Hrycaj   3:46:42 400215  58 Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles
34 Kevin Massicotte   3:47:14  78 Ride with Rendall
35134.34 Thomas Wrona (2 - Pro)   Whispering Pines, NC3:47:18 230781  20 Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling
36 Paul Lynch   3:47:22  76 BMC Development Team
37135.14 Mike Garrigan   Brooklyn, NY3:48:52 397683  84 Van Dessel
38135.55 Trevor Connor (21 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:49:09 160019  97 Team Rio Grande Cycling
39 Didier Godbout   3:49:16  91 Equipe cycliste Vlo Station
40 Brandon Etzl   3:50:32  67 Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles
41 Frdric Cossette   3:50:59  42 Ekoi/Devinci
42137.17 Andrew Seitz (22 - Cat1)   New York, NY3:51:22 291272  18 Panther/Bakehouse Granola
43 Travis Samuel   3:51:37  71 JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles
44 Laurent Dallaire   3:52:26  66 Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis
45 Jules Cusson-Fradet   3:53:29  29 Iris
46 Adam Carr   3:53:33  12 Dealer.com-EverBank
47139.19 Charles McCarthy (23 - Cat1)   Burlington, VT3:53:41 99405  98 Dealer.com-EverBank
48139.59 David Kessler (24 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:55:29 249191  85 Team Rio Grande Cycling
49140.00 Jacob Mueller (25 - Cat1)   Fish Creek, WI3:56:36 248510  82 Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin
50140.40 Jonathan D' Alba (26 - Cat1)   Philadelphia3:57:07 298138  64 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
51140.80 Camilo Zambrano (27 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:57:20 357730  92 Team Rio Grande Cycling
52141.21 Jesse Keough (28 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA3:57:20 229606  52 CRCA/Foundation
53141.61 Eric Tremble (29 - Cat1)   Jericho, VT3:57:25 212585  94 Dealer.com-EverBank
54142.02 Jake Hollenbach (30 - Cat1)   Shelburne, VT3:57:31 189818  16 Dealer.com-Everbank
55142.42 William Buick   Boulder, CO3:57:44 292402  Rio Grande Cycling
56142.83 Bobby Bailey (31 - Cat1)   Essex, VT3:57:47 142091  100 Dealer.com-EverBank
57143.23 Kevin Gottlieb (32 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA3:58:03 226379  54 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
58143.63 Aidan Charles (33 - Cat1)   Middletown, CT3:58:16 164128  11 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
59144.04 Isaac Howe (3 - Pro)   Winooski, VT3:58:16 201456  38 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
60144.44 Jake Sitler (34 - Cat1)   Wrightsville, PA3:58:24 217193  14 SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur
61144.85 John Minturn (35 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA3:59:03 179015  77 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T
62145.25 David Hoyle (36 - Cat1)   Rocky Hill, CT3:59:31 223454  24 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
63145.66 John Harris (37 - Cat1)   Ledyard, CT3:59:43 283275  21 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
64 Andrew House   4:00:02  33 Coachchris.ca
65146.46 Connor McCutcheon (38 - Cat1)   Bigbearlake, CA4:01:00 279388  59 D3Devo p/b Airgas
66146.87 Jacob Tremblay (39 - Cat1)   Chesterfield, VA4:01:00 237748  49 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
67147.27 Tim Mitchell (40 - Cat1)   Ashland, MA4:01:49 137395  74 CCB Racing
68147.68 Philip Wong (41 - Cat1)   Northborough, MA4:01:51 119415  72 CCB Racing
69148.08 Gabe Varela (4 - Pro)   Coeur D' Alene, ID4:01:51 249909  43 Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home
70 Yahor Buben   4:01:51  83 CCB Racing
71148.89 Josh Dillon (42 - Cat1)   Stowe, VT4:03:22 174590  86 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T
72 Derek Harnden   4:04:51  UVM Cycling
73 Justin Purificati   4:05:14  70 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T
74150.10 Alex Cox (43 - Cat1)   Somerville, MA4:05:38 207002  35 CCB Racing
75150.51 Patrick Kos   Breinigsville, PA4:08:06 407696  56 D3Devo p/b Airgas
76150.91 Matt Lyons (44 - Cat1)   Denver, CO4:08:06 293046  50 D3Devo p/b Airgas
77151.32 Ryan Miller (45 - Cat1)   Corvallis, OR4:08:08 246445  88 Hagens Berman Cycling
78 Gavriel Epstein   4:08:16  13 Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
79152.12 John Hunter (46 - Cat1)   Endicott, NY4:08:19 224432  15 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
80152.53 Allan Rego (47 - Cat1)   New York, NY4:08:22 274367  Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
81152.93 Nicholas Keough (48 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA4:08:28 203439  41 CRCA/Foundation
82153.34 Adam Myerson (5 - Pro)   Dorchester, MA4:08:37 52534  31 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
83153.74 Brett Kielick (49 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA4:08:40 258581  25 Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
84 Garrett Olsen   4:08:40  102 BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES
85 Erik Lyman   4:09:16  53 Veloselect
86 William Goodfellow   4:15:26  93 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T
87155.36 Jacob Arnold (50 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO4:23:09 259024  Team Rio Grande Cycling
88155.76 Thomas Schubert (51 - Cat1)   Fogelsville Pa4:32:21 291477  101 TD3Devo p/b Airgas
89156.17 Dylan Pudiak (52 - Cat1)   Fairport, NY4:32:44 317924  19 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
90156.57 Dylan McNicholas (53 - Cat1)   Stratham, NH4:34:06 268394  CCB RACING

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1147.68 Renan Maia   Durango4:02:57 395741  228 D3Devo p/b Airgas
2148.46 Riley Majeune-Fagan   Golden Co4:03:45 250791  254 Metromint Cycling
3149.23 Michael Boardman   Brooklyn, NY4:03:47 241308  208 CRCA / BH Comedy Central
4150.01 Johan Gibcus   Brookline4:03:55 335822  259 Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
5150.78 William Cooper   Pittsburgh, PA4:04:07 379489  253 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
6151.56 Amos Harvey   Cumming, GA4:04:17 298681  248 Round Here Racing
7152.33 Jeff Malnick   Monterey, CA4:04:21 260198  277 Above Category Racing
8153.11 Brett Wachtendorf   Doylestown, PA4:04:43 344034  257 Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
9153.88 Eric Follen   Sanford, ME4:04:48 306655  247 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
10154.66 Nigel Kinney   4:04:51 297103  265 Musette Cafe
11155.43 Elliot Hawkes   Stanford, CA4:04:55 275956  256 Metromint Cycling
12156.21 Neal Shepherd   Palm Coast, FL4:04:58 244277  232 Lupus Racing Team / CRCA
13156.98 Jayson Jacobs   New York, NY4:04:58 310968  204 CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo
14157.76 Timothy Ahearn   Woodstock, CT4:05:05 326702  272 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
15158.53 Micah Engle   Dillsburg, PA4:05:15 318896  211 Round Here Racing
16159.31 Jason Hettenbaugh   Honeoye Falls , NY4:05:25 263837  214 Team Towpath/Powerbar
17160.08 Ben Rickey   Richmond, VA4:05:33 265220  235 Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry
18160.86 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA4:05:40 241533  250 Riverside Racing
19161.63 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA4:06:01 237597  216 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
20162.41 Soren Jensen   New York, NY4:06:03 356782  267 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
21163.18 Joseph Petrowski   Littleton, CO4:06:06 200788  274 Primal Racing p/b McDonald Audi
22163.96 Ryan Oboyle   Shorewood, IL4:06:10 299155  224 XXX Racing - Athletico
23164.74 Christopher Hamlin   Jonesville, VT4:06:29 232942  227 Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes
24165.51 Bryan McGill   West Haven, CT4:06:32 218707  260 CLR - CLRRACING.com
25166.29 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT4:06:38 174494  223 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
26167.06 Chris Strumolo   Staten Island, NY4:06:40 377303  258 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
27167.84 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ4:06:47 273826  234 Colavita Racing
28168.61 Graham Macbeth   Brooklyn, NY4:06:50 310509  200 CRCA / Setanta
29169.39 Dean Phillips   Wenham, MA4:07:08 350998  229 Fit Werx
30170.16 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT4:07:13 99523  276 Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRo
31170.94 John McGill   Montpelier, VT4:07:13 101738  244 Onion River Racing
32171.71 Stephan Hoffman   New York City4:07:33 309396  239 Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles
33172.49 Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO4:07:36 287780  252 Sonic Boom Racing
34 Peter Tregunno   4:07:38  266 Tea and Coffee Racing
35174.04 Alex Carmona   Boston4:07:40 339504  233 Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
36174.81 Steve Francisco   Williston, VT4:07:54 117382  270 Dealer.com-EverBank
37175.59 Levon Kalemkiarian   Stillwater, MN4:08:09 243156  225 Revolution - Twin Six
38176.36 James Thompson   Grand Island, NY4:08:30 297130  242 MVP Health Care Cycling
39177.14 Jesse Walker   Brooklyn, NY4:08:37 353108  263 CRCA/Setanta
40177.91 Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA4:09:07 114686  220 Round Here Racing
41 Adam St. Germain   4:09:19  246 ENGVT / Specialized
42179.47 Chris Meacham   Mooresville, NC4:09:30 297555  231 D3Devo p/b Airgas
43180.24 Steven Persak   Basking Ridge, NJ4:10:13 256009  271 Liberty Cycle
44181.02 Ben Omalley   Chicago, IL4:10:45 324780  219 XXX Racing - Athletico
45181.79 Ross Baldwin   New York Ny4:11:22 292160  245 Watchung Wheelmen p/b High Gear Cyclery
46182.57 Nick Vita   Davidsonville, MD4:11:25 172973  275 ABRT
47183.34 Lance Johnson   Amherst, NY4:11:50 283421  238 MVP Health Care
48184.12 Ryan Short   Kirkland, WA4:12:10 217099  261 Team Placid Planet
49184.89 Matt Means   Punxsutawney Pa4:12:31 289974  240 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T
50185.67 Arnaud Borner   State College, PA4:12:41 273533  255 Hollyloft/Alfies
51186.44 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH4:13:45 208018  217 ENGVT
52187.22 Clint Dager   Newark, DE4:15:26 291076  207 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T
53187.99 Gale Hess   Columbia, PA4:16:03 207498  210 Thru It All Body Shop
54188.77 Daniel Barney   Fairport, NY4:16:24 230661  264 GVCC
55189.54 Bill Ash   Philadelphia4:18:17 378837  201 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
56190.32 Alberto Citarella   Charlotte, VT4:19:06 315986  221 Dealer.com-Everbank
57191.09 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA4:19:48 204817  205 Round Here Racing
58191.87 Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT4:20:35 173470  241 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
59192.64 Travis Kroot   Cumberland, ME4:20:48 322408  222 Grinta Cycling p/b ERBA Cycles
60193.42 Erik Post   Brooklyn, NY4:20:59 304430  212 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
61194.19 Ben Foltz   Wrightsville, PA4:22:07 291581  251 Round Here Racing
62194.97 Andrew Hodges   Suwanee, GA4:22:12 274017  236 Round Here Racing
63195.75 Daniel Guiney   Park City, UT4:22:51 294270  269 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
64196.52 Stefano Zanotti   Hartford, CT4:25:48 299661  249 Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
65197.30 James Morrison   Sidney, ME4:30:17 246459  230 Embrocation Cycling Journal
66198.07 Daniel Caridi   Stamford , CT4:35:33 303858  215 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
67198.85 William Morris   Derry, NH4:39:48 296995  226 Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
68199.62 Michael Black   Whitehall, PA4:40:36 299967  209 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
69200.40 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH4:43:33 205575  243 Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicii
70201.17 Jason Barella   Brookline4:44:46 354176  206 Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
71201.95 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT4:45:10 195297  218 Ski Utah - Marketstar Cycling

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1191.08 Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller   Boston2:52:47 375405  342 Community Bike Supply Racing
2192.75 Ethan Suttner   Ithaca, NY2:53:53 276747  334 CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital
3194.42 Allen Carr   Brooklyn, NY2:55:01 354200  310 Ride Brooklyn
4196.08 Richard Scudney   New York, NY2:55:03 300507  328 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
5197.75 Sheldon Miller   Craftsbury Common, VT2:55:08 119248  347 Bikeman.com
6199.42 Tim Weigelt   Philadelphia, PA2:55:20 403696  318 CS VELO
7 Stephen Welsh   2:55:22  303 
8202.75 Ashley S Doane   New York, NY2:55:31 259830  305 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
9 Simon Langlois   2:55:31  315 Bikurious - Croix de Fer
10206.09 Connor Jennings   Concord2:55:31 399473  301 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's
11207.76 Andy Officer   Litchfield, CT2:55:40 377527  333 C3 Racing
12209.43 Zachary Isaacs   Oakland, CA2:55:44 310212  363 Middlebury College Cycling Team
13211.09 Daniel Lammon   New York, NY2:55:46 364793  314 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
14212.76 Alexei Zakharov   New York, NY2:55:49 332646  302 CRCA / FGX Racing
15214.43 Cole Oberman   Philadelphia, PA2:55:53 302977  300 Breakawaybikes.com
16216.10 Jonathan Bocina   Morristown, NJ2:55:55 356593  358 liberty Cycle
17217.77 Cory Small   Boxborough, MA2:56:00 350750  341 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
18219.43 Brian Frazier   Harrisonburg, VA2:56:07 332160  309 Team Traveller
19221.10 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PA2:56:13 291632  308 Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
20222.77 Chris Young   Brooklyn, NY2:56:25 330644  306 Ride Brooklyn!
21224.44 Brian Devaney   Burlington, VT2:56:25 290753  311 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
22226.10 Michael Oltman   Pittsburgh, PA2:56:25 374912  327 The Cyclery and Fitness Center
23227.77 Matt Nunnelly   Melrose, MA2:56:31 308737  354 Ride Studio Cafe
24229.44 Tom Goetz   Corning, NY2:56:35 305450  313 
25231.11 Andrew Loaiza   Plattsburgh, NY2:56:37 310677  353 RMRC
26232.78 David Stauffer   Ithaca, NY2:56:37 370578  340 Cornell University
27234.44 Tom Reagan   Newmarket, NH2:56:37 379281  331 Sunapee Racing Team
28236.11 Jack Jefferies   Avon, CO2:56:47 229853  355 Pactimo
29237.78 Charles Arensberg   Lewisville, PA2:56:53 1882  348 Equipe Vitesse
30239.45 Alexander Grabau   Framingham , MA2:57:04 13816  350 Ride Studio Cafe
31241.12 Eric Schmidt   Washington, DC2:57:14 313286  359 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
32242.78 James Miceli   Arlington, VA2:57:14 260414  362 ABRT
33244.45 Michael Russo   Arlington, VA2:57:14 361461  304 Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
34246.12 Noah Tautfest   Northfield, VT2:57:38 268345  357 Bicycle ExpressKona Bikes
35247.79 Jeffrey Weaver   New Haven, CT2:57:46 166319  319 The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club
36249.45 Patrick Campbell   Fayston, VT2:58:01 120800  349 ZENBERRYMIX.COM
37251.12 Jake McLaughlin   Lyme, NH2:58:23 280819  344 Drummond Cycles
38252.79 Matt Salter   Essex Junction, VT2:58:44 197468  370 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
39254.46 Shane Moran   Brooklyn, NY2:58:49 216570  352 ZENBERRYMIX.COM
40256.13 Dirk Biemans   Albion, NY2:58:51 64690  325 Intergrow
41257.79 Martin Coffey   Buffalo Grove, IL2:58:53 392074  367 Team Towpath
42259.46 Benjamin Kramer   Bow, NH2:59:55 293636  361 Sunapee Racing Team
43261.13 Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NY3:00:43 304255  364 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
44262.80 Mike Barbone   West Chester, PA3:00:45 322606  324 Equipe Vitesse
45264.47 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA3:00:49 250910  330 Ride Studio Cafe
46266.13 Aaron Essner   Bloomingdale, NJ3:00:51 299903  356 Sonic Boom Racing
47267.80 James Walker   Elizabethtown, NY3:00:51 225529  360 Team Placid Planet
48269.47 Mark White   Burlington, VT3:00:58 67917  338 Onion River Racing
49271.14 Woody Marrouch   3:01:03 356779  343 Wheels of Bloor
50 Willam Laurie   3:01:29  332 P-K Express/HNZstrategic.com
51274.47 Joshua Saxe   Montpelier, VT3:02:50 295768  346 Flahute Factory Racing
52276.14 Dan Schwartz   Washington, DC3:02:58 270741  323 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
53277.81 Jared Katz   Richmond, VT3:03:58 87239  368 1K2Go Onion River Sports
54279.48 Robert Gorman   Waltham, MA3:04:42 353696  312 
55281.14 Michael Anderson   New York, NY3:05:07 332660  369 CRCA / FGX Racing
56282.81 Brett Houser   Philadelphia, PA3:06:16 291228  322 Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
57284.48 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA3:08:12 228871  326 Ride Studio Cafe
58286.15 Benjamin Fackler   New York, NY3:18:58 269252  345 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
59287.82 Robert McManmon   Austin, TX3:19:51 396909  307 University of Rochester
60289.48 Taylor Schwartz   Manchester, ME3:20:26 234714  339 Tufts Cycling/Begemann Racing System
61291.15 Greg McElravy   Kensington, CT3:25:09 341072  329 Flahute
62 Dylan Coletto   3:25:10  321 P-K Express/HNZ Strategic
63294.49 Josh Sakofsky   New York, NY3:31:14 286215  320 CRCA/BH Comedy Central

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.68 Gered Dunne (1 - Cat5)   White River Junction, VT2:55:01 175092  622 
2254.77 Sam Okeefe (1 - Cat4)   Baltimore, MD2:55:54 254864  615 C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.
3 James Keezer   2:56:27  636 Midweek Cycling Club
4262.94 Ryan Siebert (2 - Cat4)   Patchogue, NY2:56:48 279890  631 Western Beef/ PowerBar/ Babylon Bike Sho
5267.03 Thomas Conti (3 - Cat4)   Old Greenwich, CT2:56:52 178588  637 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
6271.12 Dave Seissen (4 - Cat4)   Colchester, VT2:56:58 399282  623 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
7275.21 Armand Wilhelm   New York, NY2:57:26 370626  626 CRCA/Siggi's/NYVELOCITY
8279.30 Kyle Rancourt (5 - Cat4)   Lewiston2:57:42 394990  630 Rancourt & Co. Cycling
9283.38 Egor Astakhov   Brooklyn, NY2:58:09 381544  625 Brooklyn Velo Force
10287.47 Kevin Koth   Port Orange, FL2:58:16 376561  610 
11291.56 Konrad Ratzmann (6 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY2:58:39 312568  628 Kissena Cycling Club
12295.65 Ian Kola (7 - Cat4)   Braintree Ma2:58:46 387865  646 UVM
13299.74 Benjamin Grenier (8 - Cat4)   Lewiston2:59:18 195091  627 Rancourt & Co. Cycling
14303.83 Santino Petrocelli (9 - Cat4)   Pittsburgh, PA2:59:57 358604  611 Team CF
15307.91 Michael Malavarca (10 - Cat4)   Boonton, NJ3:00:13 301534  643 Liberty Cycle
16 Patrick Seniuk   3:00:13  613 CC Croix de Fer
17 Neal Weiss   3:01:08  605 McGill Cycling
18 Michael Baird   3:01:10  607 McGill
19324.27 Daniel Morin   Cape Neddick, ME3:01:21 223188  645 Apoge p/b BCF et Atrium
20328.36 Josh Rovner   Brooklyn, NY3:01:26 369460  600 King Kog Seth Rosko
21332.44 Patrick Murphy (11 - Cat4)   Burlington, VT3:01:36 359410  616 
22 Mark Van Doormaal   3:02:01  641 Lapdogs Cycling Club
23340.62 Jim Norcott (12 - Cat4)   Boston, MA3:02:09 340846  648 Blue Hills Cycling Club
24344.71 Chris Coffey (13 - Cat4)   New Haven, VT3:02:20 365293  647 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
25348.80 Lukasz Strycharz (2 - Cat5)   North Bergen, NJ3:02:52 394516  638 Siggi's/nyvelocity
26352.89 Brett Nichols (3 - Cat5)   Brookline, MA3:03:58 273750  618 
27 Louis Fernet-Leclair   3:04:12  639 Medique p/b Silber Investments
28361.06 Will Moody (4 - Cat5)   Williston3:04:18 403417  608 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
29365.15 Tom Moody (14 - Cat4)   Williston, VT3:04:31 137971  640 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
30369.24 John Nicholas Sweeney (15 - Cat4)   Brooklyn Ny3:04:38 382810  633 CRCA/Arc Racing
31373.33 Kensaun Vadnais (16 - Cat4)   Massapequa, NY3:04:50 377521  620 Brooklyn Velo Force
32377.42 Galen Xing (17 - Cat4)   Bronx, NY3:05:40 396793  609 CRCA/Jr Development
33381.50 Jeffrey White (18 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY3:06:29 292639  651 Kissena Cycling Club
34385.59 Kenneth Luna (19 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY3:06:37 357349  617 CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo
35 Alexis Pinard   3:14:43  650 Apoge p/b BCF et Atrium
36 Henry Lo   3:16:30  604 Midweek Cycling Club
37397.86 Evan Osler (20 - Cat4)   Burlington, VT3:17:51 279989  621 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
38401.95 John Farmerie (5 - Cat5)   Melrose3:17:57 367062  614 
39 Dan Thompson   3:18:03  634 Midweek Cycling Club
40410.12 Hunter Miller (6 - Cat5)   Rhinebeck, NY3:19:39 332564  624 Team Placid Planet
41414.21 Donnie Seib (21 - Cat4)   Bryantpond, ME3:20:35 301790  644 BIKEMAN.COM
42418.30 Schuyler Deeney (22 - Cat4)   Watertown, NY3:20:54 339516  632 Team Placid Planet
43422.39 Brian Cristiano (23 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:29:28 353058  649 Century Road Club Assoc
44426.48 Justin Strauss (24 - Cat4)   Forest Hills, NY3:32:19 382850  612 CRCA/Jr Development
45430.56 Paul Lamarche (25 - Cat4)   New Paltz, NY3:43:04 320618  602 Bicycle Depot
46434.65 Bob Haufler   Richmond, VA4:00:19 214053  629 Midweek Cycling Club

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1308.88 Oliver Hall   Essex3:04:38 377386  735 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
2311.30 Jake Allegrini   Nantucket, MA3:05:05 342852  747 Nantucket Velo
3313.72 Tom Fagan (1 - Cat4)   Stow, MA3:05:30 344850  703 ATA Cycle
4316.14 Timothy Leclair   Jericho, VT3:06:02 193932  713 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
5318.56 Michael Kuehn (2 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:06:20 332606  722 CRCA / FGX Racing
6320.98 Philip Clifford (3 - Cat4)   Wilton, CT3:06:42 318552  799 Target Training/Fastar
7323.41 Steven Van der Zwan (4 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:06:54 351888  737 CRCA
8325.83 Robert Whittier (5 - Cat4)   Chicago3:06:56 384037  705 XXX Racing - Athletico
9328.25 James Read (6 - Cat4)   Montclair, NJ3:06:58 129453  723 Jimenez Velo Sport
10330.67 Christopher Schwenker (7 - Cat4)   Westhampton Beach, NY3:07:04 274837  748 EECT/Green Arm Bandits
11 Mathieu Frappier   3:07:09  712 Club Macadam
12335.51 Jeb Fowler (1 - Cat5)   West Stockbridge, MA3:07:30 406008  714 Berkshire Bike and Board
13337.93 Matthew Upton (8 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:07:38 322326  743 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
14340.35 Timothy Scanlan (9 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA3:07:38 308921  708 
15342.77 Nelson Hoffman (10 - Cat4)   Northfield, VT3:07:44 306956  725 Onion River Racing
16345.19 Noah Manacas (11 - Cat4)   Watertown, MA3:07:46 360521  732 Threshold Cycling
17347.62 Christopher Cugini (12 - Cat4)   Stoneham, MA3:08:05 340514  706 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
18350.04 Tim Cornell (13 - Cat4)   Graniteville, VT3:08:09 323010  711 Green Mountain Multisport
19352.46 Jason Hancock   Boston, MA3:08:18 246015  716 Cyclonauts
20354.88 Christophe Wilkes (14 - Cat4)   Averill Park, NY3:08:29 56101  731 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse
21357.30 Mark Burns (2 - Cat5)   Portland, ME3:08:36 303043  742 Nantucket Velo
22359.72 Russell Bogin (15 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:09:04 319680  728 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse Racin
23362.14 David Thompson (16 - Cat4)   New Canaan, CT3:09:16 361211  739 Cycle-Smart
24364.56 Wade Wegner (17 - Cat4)   Westwood, NJ3:10:34 348258  724 Gran Fondo New York
25366.98 Rob Montgomery (3 - Cat5)   St. Albans, VT3:11:10 404186  738 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
26369.40 Claudio Torres (4 - Cat5)   Brooklyn, NY3:12:28 227877  744 
27371.83 Rory Derwin   Southington3:12:33 378454  704 Central Wheel-GHCC
28 Nate Furman   3:13:16  741 
29376.67 Zechariah Gardner (18 - Cat4)   Charlotte, VT3:13:21 397577  721 unaffiliated
30 Paul Heffler   3:13:33  746 Ottawa bicycle club
31381.51 Dean Robert (19 - Cat4)   Weston, CT3:13:53 358023  749 TARGETRAINING
32383.93 Barry Eyre (20 - Cat4)   Saunderstown, RI3:14:17 342082  702 Bonk! Support
33386.35 Karim Marrouch   3:14:58 387736  719 Wheels of Bloor
34388.77 Matt Regan (21 - Cat4)   New London, NH3:15:54 74250  736 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles
35391.19 Marc Hammond (22 - Cat4)   Waitsfield, VT3:16:23 181581  720 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
36 Sebastien Frappier   3:16:39  729 Espoirs Laval Primeau Vlo
37396.04 Micha Ophir (23 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:18:26 318338  709 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse
38398.46 Greg Wuest (24 - Cat4)   Hauppauge Ny3:18:33 402287  727 
39 Shannon Purcell   3:19:18  734 Drummond Cycles
40403.30 Michael Hopwood (25 - Cat4)   Jericho, VT3:22:52 305501  733 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
41405.72 Roger Quirion (5 - Cat5)   Moretown, VT3:23:04 358530  707 
42408.14 Brook Anderson (26 - Cat4)   Essex Junction, VT3:28:42 232880  701 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
43 Mike Webber   3:36:22  715 
44412.98 Andre Sturm (27 - Cat4)   Essex Junction, VT3:38:51 200887  726 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
45415.40 Robert Purvee (6 - Cat5)   Burlington, VT3:44:52 309319  745 1K2GO-Onion River Sports

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1190.10 Will Letendre (1 - Cat1)   Etna, NH2:50:23 20980  437 Mason Racing
2191.36 Mike Barton (2 - Cat1)   White River Junction, VT2:51:36 135389  456 Mason Racing / Strava
3192.62 Eric Weinrich (1 - Cat2)   Yarmouth, ME2:51:43 227867  419 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
4 David Gazsi   2:51:56  408 TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
5195.13 Don Sproull (2 - Cat2)   Auburn, NY2:51:56 210436  427 
6196.39 Roger Aspholm (3 - Cat1)   Haworth, NJ2:51:56 136195  445 Finkraft Cycling Team
7197.65 Louis Bregou (1 - Cat3)   Hanover, NH2:52:13 4721  452 Mason Racing
8 Patrick Kings   2:52:17  413 Sound Solutions
9200.16 Ron Amos   2:52:20 377473  458 Ride with Rendall
10201.42 Gregg Galletta (3 - Cat2)   Dobbs Ferry, NY2:52:23 97363  400 CRCA / BH Comedy Central
11202.68 Robert Lyons (4 - Cat2)   Larchmont, NY2:52:40 21953  448 FinKraft Cycling Team
12203.94 Matthias Schmidt   2:53:00 387576  441 Wheels of Bloor / Graywood Developments
13205.20 Kevin Molloy (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY2:53:03 24736  423 CRCA
14206.45 Fred Reidenbach (6 - Cat2)   Emmitsburg, MD2:53:06 199537  428 HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M.
15207.71 Andrew Boxer (2 - Cat3)   Ludlow, VT2:53:17 4469  472 First Stop / Vermont Castings
16208.97 Theodor Schnaufer (1 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY2:53:23 262154  451 Once Again Nut Butter/LCC
17210.23 David Taylor (4 - Cat1)   New York, NY2:53:26 172065  436 CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse
18 Robert Mann   2:53:31  465 Sound Solutions
19212.74 Andreas Runggatscher (7 - Cat2)   Monroe, NY2:53:33 189842  438 FinKraft Cycling Team
20214.00 Richard Batten (3 - Cat3)   Winchester, MA2:53:40 292021  404 minuteman road club
21215.26 Stephan Marcoux   2:53:48 391857  432 BIKEMAN.COM
22216.52 Jeff Lee (4 - Cat3)   Enfield, NH2:53:52 296128  410 Arc En Ciel
23 Ron Bourgoin   2:53:52  440 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
24 Ed Makarchuk   2:54:15  455 Sound Solutions
25220.29 John Landino (8 - Cat2)   Ridgewood, NJ2:54:37 230099  409 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
26221.55 David Connery (5 - Cat3)   Shelburne, VT2:54:44 179486  415 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
27 Marc Courtemanche   2:54:46  433 Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo
28 Kieran Andrews   2:54:54  450 West Quebec Wheelers
29225.32 Brian Kozeliski (9 - Cat2)   Bloomfield Hills, MI2:55:06 156235  468 Wolverine-ACFSores.com
30226.58 Todd Burns (6 - Cat3)   Nantucket, MA2:55:11 202406  470 Nantucket Velo
31227.84 Herb Jimenez (7 - Cat3)   Montclair, NJ2:55:29 65794  420 FinKraft Cycling Team
32229.10 Alan Cote (10 - Cat2)   Williston, VT2:55:33 45207  431 Bikereg.com
33 Dale Danner   2:55:45  466 RidewithRendall
34 Andrew Stewart   2:55:49  460 Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
35 Cary Moretti   2:55:49  421 TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
36234.13 Gary Aspnes (11 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI2:55:49 208131  412 CCB Racing
37 Graeme Peppler   2:56:30  447 West of Quebec Wheelers
38236.64 David Gray (12 - Cat2)   Portsmouth, NH2:56:32 13955  411 GS Panache
39237.90 Terry Slifer (8 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC2:56:32 295415  463 Queen City Cycling/PB Triple C Brewing
40239.16 Scott Barger (9 - Cat3)   Marina Del Rey, CA2:56:53 2577  424 Athens Velo Club
41240.42 Marc Booth   2:58:37 370860  457 Midweek cycling team
42241.67 Keith Hala (13 - Cat2)   Campbell Hall, NY2:58:50 147491  435 FinKraft Cycling Team
43242.93 Craig Kennedy (10 - Cat3)   Suffield, CT2:59:01 65969  442 Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
44244.19 Andrew Williams (11 - Cat3)   Binghamton, NY2:59:05 286915  449 RUUD Racing / TVC
45 Doug Blades   2:59:37  426 Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport
46 Marc Mazer   3:00:37  439 Midweek Cycling Club
47247.96 Chris Wood   3:01:40 407296  429 Sound Solutions
48249.22 Matt Spence (12 - Cat3)   Montpelier, VT3:02:24 173366  467 Burris Logistics
49 Chris Kiziak   3:02:40  459 SOUND SOLUTIONS
50251.74 David Hildebrand (14 - Cat2)   Ellington, CT3:02:54 160538  453 Expowheelmen
51 Andrew Hannaford   3:03:15  471 Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport
52254.25 Bill Shattuck (15 - Cat2)   Bridgewater, MA3:03:46 167407  462 Corner Cycle
53255.51 Jeff Brown (13 - Cat3)   Wellesley, MA3:05:14 298827  454 cyclocrossworld.com
54256.77 Chris Mooney (14 - Cat3)   Livingston, NJ3:05:45 246574  407 Liberty Cycle
55258.03 Dennis Penny (16 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA3:06:19 78024  417 Thru-It-All Cycling
56259.29 Scott Bentley   3:07:00 407281  434 Sound Solutions
57 Gary Weinstein   3:07:52  405 team tdi zuck
58261.80 Steven Taggart (15 - Cat3)   Middletown, NY3:09:24 300650  401 Team Bicycle Doctor
59263.06 David Kirkpatrick (16 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, RI3:11:26 231928  416 The November Bicycles Road Trip
60264.32 Ron Short (17 - Cat3)   Beverly, NJ3:12:18 110951  444 Pro Pedals Cycling Team
61265.58 Michael Elmore (17 - Cat2)   Swanton, VT3:12:21 10731  418 GMBC/Synergy Fitness
62266.83 Mark Caron (18 - Cat3)   Bath, ME3:18:29 121058  414 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
63268.09 Tom Horrocks (19 - Cat3)   Rutland, VT3:18:34 16772  403 X-Men Cycling
64269.35 Mitchell Jacaruso (18 - Cat2)   New York, NY3:19:24 282121  402 Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes
65 Rick J. Bourgeault   3:28:39  443 West Of Quebec Wheelers
66271.86 Alan Korhonen (19 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL3:29:39 332882  464 Synergy

Men - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1168.14 Carl Reglar (1 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon, NY2:58:50 281196  154 Verge Sport
2171.52 Hunter Ziesing (2 - Cat2)   Bel Tiburon, CA2:59:07 39478  145 Hammer/Charity of Choice
3174.91 William Thompson (3 - Cat2)   West Hartford, CT3:00:03 35402  185 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
4 Miguel Sanchez   3:03:20  165 Sport Bazar
5181.68 John Funk (4 - Cat2)   South Kent, CT3:03:28 12562  176 Verge Sport / Test Pilot
6185.06 Dirk Himley (1 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA3:03:58 86797  150 Hammer/Charity of Choice
7188.45 Arthur Podgorski (1 - Cat3)   Feeding Hills, MA3:04:22 56333  156 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
8191.83 Fabio Piergentili (5 - Cat2)   Andover, MA3:04:24 99849  147 WH Bagshaw Precision Parts
9195.21 Cliff Summers (6 - Cat2)   Queensbury, NY3:04:38 34634  155 CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
10198.60 Eric Knuth (7 - Cat2)   Madison, WI3:04:57 203995  183 Trek Midwest Team
11201.98 Pascal Sauvayre (8 - Cat2)   New York, NY3:05:01 64894  148 CRCA/BH-Comedy Central
12 Andre Lamarche   3:05:01  146 Trek-Fiera
13208.75 Andrew Melnychenko (9 - Cat2)   Alpine, NY3:05:12 52777  161 Corning/NoTubes Race Team
14212.14 Doug O'Neill (10 - Cat2)   West New York, NJ3:05:29 50217  162 Deno's Wonder Wheel
15215.52 Michael Meteyer (2 - Cat3)   Madison, WI3:05:42 321876  186 Trek Midwest Team
16218.90 David Kellogg (11 - Cat2)   Providence, RI3:05:49 75105  159 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
17222.29 Jeff Overstreet (1 - Cat4)   Downingtown, PA3:06:07 366677  178 Chester County Velo
18225.67 Keith Button (3 - Cat3)   Nottingham, NH3:06:13 153475  169 CCB racing
19229.06 Willem Jewett (4 - Cat3)   Ripton, VT3:06:39 54437  168 
20232.44 Dave St Lawrence (2 - Cat4)   Garrison, NY3:06:41 47050  160 Down Cycles
21235.83 William Caligari (5 - Cat3)   Sheffield, MA3:07:11 50819  187 Housatonic Wheel Club
22239.21 Alan McEwen (6 - Cat3)   Weston, MA3:07:35 163857  174 CCB
23242.59 Don Seib (7 - Cat3)   Bryant Pond, ME3:07:44 77357  175 BIKEMAN.COM
24245.98 David Andersen (8 - Cat3)   York, ME3:07:49 301941  166 Boston Road Club
25249.36 John Van susteren (12 - Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI3:08:23 208025  164 Team LAPT/Wilde
26252.75 Mark Sumner (13 - Cat2)   Clifton Park, NY3:08:35 114907  182 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
27256.13 Gene Petrella (14 - Cat2)   North Andover, MA3:09:20 46462  171 CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles
28259.52 Mike Maloney (9 - Cat3)   Chepachet, RI3:09:38 65025  158 Cyclonauts Racers
29262.90 Roger Harper (3 - Cat4)   New Canaan, CT3:09:48 90963  149 TargetTraining
30266.28 Robert Dillon (4 - Cat4)   Warren, VT3:10:41 151429  167 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
31 David Chong   3:11:45  184 Lapdogs Cycling Club
32273.05 Jose Soriano (5 - Cat4)   Newyork, NY3:12:11 284137  153 CRCA / FGX Racing
33276.44 Scott Loring (10 - Cat3)   New London, CT3:12:41 253383  152 CLRracing.com
34 Glen Budgell   3:14:01  177 Independent
35283.21 Harry Edmund Bolick (6 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY3:14:12 349628  181 kissena cycling club
36286.59 Vincent C. Moran (7 - Cat4)   Hackensack, NJ3:42:50 252003  163 Westwood Velo
37 Dan Ernest   3:58:30  170 velorentides

Men - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1157.83 Chad Young   Newmarket, NH2:50:43 318898  502 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
2160.25 Phil O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA2:50:43 257659  545 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc
3162.67 Ansel Dickey   Truro, MA2:50:59 311588  532 KMS/Start House Cycling Team
4 James Knox   2:53:23  541 Bayhill Capital
5167.52 Curtis White   Delanson, NY2:54:04 234696  553 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
6 Sean Mackinnon   2:54:47  513 Racer Sportif Mattamy Homes
7172.36 Matthew Owens   Richmond, VT2:55:11 350148  505 Dealer.com-EverBank
8 Laurent Gervais   2:55:36  538 Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo
9177.21 Dakota Schaeffer   West Lawn, PA2:55:55 324500  556 Young Medalists
10 Olivier Brisebois   2:55:55  527 Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apogee
11 Nicolas Ducharme   2:55:55  544 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
12 Edward Walsh   2:56:01  500 JAVA BLEND RACING
13186.90 Jonah Meadvancort   Ithaca2:56:12 358808  531 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
14 Michael Hernandez   2:56:29  549 Slipstream Craddock Junior Development
15 Adam Roberge   2:56:51  552 quillicot
16194.16 Samuel Morkal-Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NY2:57:00 295708  539 CRCA/Jr Development
17196.59 Brendan Rhim   Norwich, VT2:57:06 282640  523 KMS/Start House Cycling Team
18199.01 Ian Clarke   Killington, VT2:57:06 352236  555 Killington mountain school
19 Christophe Rivard   2:57:12  530 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
20203.85 Case Butler   Kennebunk2:57:26 378977  504 C.F. Racing
21206.27 Ethan Reynolds   Boise, ID2:57:34 280215  542 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
22208.70 Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN2:57:57 255591  534 Hot Tubes Junior Development Team
23211.12 Michael Owens   Richmond, VT2:58:20 350150  503 Dealer.com-EverBank
24213.54 Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT2:58:28 226301  547 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
25215.96 Wyatt Drake   Cambridge, NY2:59:02 257584  517 FARM TEAM CYCLING
26218.38 Ian Whaley   Monroe Ct2:59:51 357229  510 Bethel Cycle
27220.81 Sammy Moseley   Scarsdale, NY3:01:26 354966  528 CRCA/Jr Development
28 Eric Johnston   3:01:44  515 Simcoe Cycling
29 Emmanuel Gagn   3:01:49  524 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
30228.07 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA3:02:00 234564  508 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
31230.50 Ian Keough   Sandwich, MA3:02:03 285756  546 BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle
32232.92 Speight Drummond   Enfield, NH3:02:44 296066  512 Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycle
33235.34 Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ3:05:21 293199  543 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
34 Vincent Dsilet-Jacob   3:06:00  550 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
35240.18 Alden Suokko   Woodstock, VT3:06:39 299713  548 KMS Development Team
36242.61 Patrick Bauer-Blank   Chelmsford, MA3:06:58 391544  507 Minuteman Road Club
37245.03 Alec Cunningham   Cheshire, CT3:07:03 311452  540 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
38 Louis Dallaire   3:07:25  511 Andre Cycle-Kaycan-RDS
39249.87 Cooper Willsey   Hinesburg, VT3:07:33 283705  554 Dealer.com-EverBank
40252.30 Andreas Katehis   Franklin Square, NY3:08:12 293601  525 CRCA/Jr Development
41254.72 Brian Suto   Oxford, CT3:08:26 242650  522 BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
42257.14 Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MA3:08:34 290750  521 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
43259.56 Alec Ratzell   Blandon, PA3:08:34 310898  533 Young Medalists
44 Alexandre East   3:12:07  506 Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Tlcom
45264.41 Sam Damphousse   Marshfield, MA3:14:12 333946  509 Bayhill Capital P/b Corner Cycle
46266.83 Zachary Curtis   Bridgewater, MA3:16:04 371933  551 BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cycling
47269.25 PJ Renquin   Attleboro, MA3:16:19 349082  557 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
48271.67 Liam Holowesko   Nassau3:17:13 404093  558 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
49274.10 Kyle Penny   Lancaster, PA3:20:46 315872  526 Young Medalists
50276.52 Maxwell Godbey   Canton, MA3:20:48 342212  514 Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle
51278.94 John Clark   Philadelphia, PA3:25:51 374855  520 Young Medalists
52281.36 Mason Ziedonis   Westborough, MA3:31:43 381537  519 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
53283.78 Ethan Young-Kershaw   Westport, MA3:32:15 308511  501 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
54286.21 Noah Barrow   Killington Vt3:35:05 386523  529 KMS Development Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1208.84 Amy Bevilacqua (1 - Cat1)   Wilton, CT3:08:55 328352  126 Target Training
2 Lex Albrecht   3:09:56  141 NOW and Novartis for MS
3212.85 Beth Ruiz (2 - Cat1)   Delmar, NY3:12:50 239476  131 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
4 Paolina Allan   3:13:02  125 P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM
5216.85 Cecilia Davis-Hayes (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia , PA3:13:30 285638  137 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
6 Carrie Cartmill   3:14:03  133 Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery
7220.86 Raquel Miller (3 - Cat1)   New York, NY3:14:05 291594  134 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
8222.86 Jacqueline Parker (2 - Cat2)   Mystic, CT3:14:25 358174  119 CRCA/Radical Media
9224.87 Ann Koehler (4 - Cat1)   Portsmouth, NH3:14:40 195481  120 Dealer.com-EverBank
10 Jennifer Stephenson   3:14:47  127 IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport
11228.87 Audrey Friedrichsen (5 - Cat1)   Beacon, NY3:14:56 273110  117 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
12230.88 Erica Adelberg (3 - Cat2)   New York, NY3:15:09 242487  140 CRCA/Radical Media
13232.88 Suzie Brown   3:15:25 357921  113 P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com
14234.88 Emily Spence (4 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY3:15:27 357580  132 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
15236.89 Helen Hatch (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY3:15:38 357141  129 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
16238.89 Rebecca Hicks (6 - Cat2)   New York, NY3:16:56 180479  123 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
17240.89 Ann Marie Miller (6 - Cat1)   New York, NY3:17:23 127444  111 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclass
18242.90 Kerrin Strevell (7 - Cat2)   Valatie, NY3:17:35 310389  138 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
19244.90 Amy Miner (7 - Cat1)   South Burlington, VT3:17:52 303570  142 Dealer.com-EverBank
20246.90 Anneliese Haines (8 - Cat2)   Newyork, NY3:18:00 281541  115 CRCA/ BH Comedy Central
21 Sarah Chubb Sauvayre   3:18:46  135 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
22250.91 Nicole Mitchell   3:19:06 399658  118 
23 Julia Bradley   3:19:20  124 MVP Health Care Cycling
24 Tatjana Zaharova   3:21:03  139 Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes
25 Dafn Throux-Izquierdo   3:23:07  116 Espoirs Quilicot Trj Tlcom
26 Veronik Bourgon   3:25:38  128 Infinit Canada/Cyclepower
27260.93 Allison Lampi   3:31:31 411821  130 Infinit Canada/Cyclepower
28262.93 Caryl Gale (9 - Cat2)   Hoboken, NJ3:31:49 60259  121 DENOS WONDER WHEEL
29 Amlie Bruneau   3:34:31  136 Apoge/BCF/Atrium
30 Julia Farrell   3:38:43  122 MVP Health Care Cycling
31 Audrey-Anne Blais   3:39:46  114 Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1254.92 Lisa Johns (1 - Cat3)   Madison, WI3:20:08 379243  595 Trek Midwest Team
2257.52 Celia Riechel   Jamaica Plain, MA3:20:47 374241  572 Ride Studio Cafe
3260.13 Anna Mumford (2 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY3:21:14 384754  561 Dave Jordan Racing
4262.73 Alisa Allegrini (1 - Cat4)   Nantucket, MA3:21:29 389668  590 Nantucket Velo
5265.34 Amanda Mack (3 - Cat3)   Madison, WI3:21:44 315514  583 Trek Midwest Team
6267.94 Evelyn Korbich (4 - Cat3)   New Tripoli, PA3:21:52 290571  579 Young Medalist
7270.55 Meredith Uhl   Jamaica Plain, MA3:22:02 350972  585 CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
8273.15 Monica Roberto (2 - Cat4)   Newtown, CT3:22:31 409355  581 Bethel Cycle
9275.76 Julie Marceau   3:22:36 400122  566 
10278.36 Victoria Brumfield (5 - Cat3)   New York, NY3:23:01 309270  591 CRCA / Radical Media
11280.97 Jessica Meany (6 - Cat3)   Elma3:23:34 318836  571 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
12283.57 Renee Engelhardt   New York, NY3:23:57 287624  588 CRCA/Radical Media
13286.18 Melissa Seib (3 - Cat4)   Bryantpond, ME3:24:09 301705  586 BIKEMAN.COM
14288.78 Alexandra Danforth (7 - Cat3)   Wellington, FL3:24:59 308186  580 
15291.38 Cynthia Lo (8 - Cat3)   New York, NY3:25:38 258213  578 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
16293.99 Tracey Cameron (9 - Cat3)   New York, NY3:25:45 408004  568 CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
17296.59 Barb Blakley (10 - Cat3)   New York, NY3:25:56 362588  594 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
18299.20 Meghan Schloat (11 - Cat3)   New York, NY3:26:07 283663  597 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
19 Anas Courteille   3:28:38  587 Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais
20 Carol Deavy   3:28:55  592 Rouleurs De L'Outaouais
21 Calah Wright   3:29:54  575 Cyclefit Chicks
22309.62 Kendra Tupper (12 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO3:30:30 355020  596 Studio One Dental/GS Boulder
23 Christiane Gagne   3:34:35  598 Les Cyclopetards
24314.83 Andrea Cyr (13 - Cat3)   Saint David, ME3:37:56 318302  577 
25317.43 Maria Kleppe (4 - Cat4)   New York3:42:00 376837  562 CRCA/Radical Media
26 Jessica Voyer   3:45:23  593 
27322.64 Masha Schneider (14 - Cat3)   Guttenberg, NJ3:46:07 369473  565 CRCA/Westwood Velo
28325.24 Fanny Bourdais (5 - Cat4)   New York, NY3:49:22 359291  564 Dave Jordan Racing
29 Stephanie Rees   3:53:06  573 Gearheads
30330.45 Sara Melikian (6 - Cat4)   Wilbraham3:55:59 389391  567 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee